< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +2:27:20 | Toni Venäläinen | 52:07 | ||
402 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +2:28:33 | Pontus Nilsson | 53:50 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +2:28:41 | Evgeny Nefedov | 40:40 | ||
404 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +2:28:48 | Ville Kivinen | 41:04 | ||
405 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +2:28:48 | Petri Jykylä | 45:43 | ||
406 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +2:28:50 | Oskari Uusivirta | 55:45 | ||
407 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +2:29:51 | Roald von Schoultz | 45:50 | ||
408 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +2:29:57 | Mirri Täuberen | 47:59 | ||
409 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +2:30:03 | Jana Jakob | 43:31 | ||
410 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +2:30:14 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 54:27 | ||
411 | JOKA (292) | +2:30:54 | Margus Marrandi | 49:42 | ||
412 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +2:30:58 | Rain Vellerind | 49:07 | ||
413 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +2:31:02 | Ari Heinola | 41:57 | ||
414 | SK Mortis (425) | +2:31:04 | Pasi Eskola | 48:16 | ||
415 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +2:31:07 | Justus Rantanen | 46:55 | ||
416 | Epilän Esa (608) | +2:31:11 | Eero Heino | 57:08 | ||
417 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +2:31:11 | Vilhelm Nyman | 47:01 | ||
418 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +2:31:12 | Silja Lauri | 42:44 | ||
419 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +2:31:15 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 39:39 | ||
420 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +2:31:22 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 37:09 | ||
421 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +2:31:25 | Jakob Haugen | 44:28 | ||
422 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +2:31:26 | Ville Koskela | 45:43 | ||
423 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +2:31:29 | Katri Niittymäki | 47:18 | ||
424 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +2:31:32 | Henrik Petterson | 57:04 | ||
425 | Emit (252) | +2:31:44 | Svein Granerud | 44:08 | ||
426 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +2:32:01 | Henna Välikangas | 1:01:02 | ||
427 | Bristol OK (1030) | +2:32:08 | Ifor Powell | 53:07 | ||
428 | Harju OK (319) | +2:32:10 | Mati Preitof | 46:59 | ||
429 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +2:32:15 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 57:10 | ||
430 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +2:32:17 | Eeti Lahti | 49:49 | ||
431 | IF Rigor (887) | +2:32:26 | Emil Erdelius | 45:09 | ||
432 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +2:32:27 | Tommi Pasanen | 50:28 | ||
433 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +2:32:29 | Niko Nivanaho | 55:20 | ||
434 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +2:32:33 | Leonard Schafer | 57:30 | ||
435 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +2:32:35 | Henrik Langbråten | 49:54 | ||
436 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +2:33:18 | Oliver Jõgeva | 42:42 | ||
437 | eLadies Jr (476) | +2:33:26 | Heidi Mikkola | 39:12 | ||
438 | NordicSemi (473) | +2:33:35 | Urmas Tiits | 39:15 | ||
439 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +2:33:40 | Kaspars Purmalis | 52:56 | ||
440 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +2:34:16 | Peter Åkesson | 1:00:15 | ||
441 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +2:34:29 | Pertti Välimaa | 46:04 | ||
442 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +2:34:34 | Kjell Einarsson | 53:41 | ||
443 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +2:34:43 | Joonas Savola | 47:36 | ||
444 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +2:34:49 | Ville Honkanen | 49:03 | ||
445 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +2:34:50 | Antti Vigelius | 48:38 | ||
446 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +2:34:53 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 42:37 | ||
447 | OK Enen (1085) | +2:34:56 | Camilla Adlerteg | 53:47 | ||
448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +2:36:10 | Samuli Salo | 42:12 | ||
449 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +2:36:12 | Jere Pakarinen | 40:46 | ||
450 | Navi 6 (443) | +2:36:22 | Mika Ahola | 34:50 | ||
451 | Laihian Luja (308) | +2:36:22 | Tapio Karppi | 44:13 | ||
452 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +2:36:36 | Niklas Björkqvist | 43:48 | ||
453 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +2:36:42 | Hilding Gindemo | 48:21 | ||
454 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +2:36:46 | Antti Kalapudas | 44:43 | ||
455 | Juti-team (1659) | +2:37:01 | Henri Jutila | 47:21 | ||
456 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +2:37:04 | Jenni Sabel | 47:06 | ||
457 | Hisukisut (1568) | +2:37:04 | Venla Viippola | 46:52 | ||
458 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +2:37:08 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:15:14 | ||
459 | 7 Oikein (348) | +2:37:16 | Lauri Kahila | 46:59 | ||
460 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +2:37:44 | Erik Åkesson | 50:38 | ||
461 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +2:37:47 | Salla Nicholls | 56:10 | ||
462 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +2:37:55 | Ivars Valtass | 49:37 | ||
463 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +2:37:57 | Jan Birnstock | 58:26 | ||
464 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +2:38:01 | Hannu Koponen | 1:04:19 | ||
465 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +2:38:22 | Osku Kiviniemi | 36:29 | ||
466 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +2:39:03 | Tapani Naakka | 38:49 | ||
467 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +2:39:12 | Mikko Koutonen | 55:49 | ||
468 | IF Sturla (894) | +2:39:20 | Jens Wold | 38:38 | ||
469 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +2:39:34 | Kenneth Reinikka | 54:58 | ||
470 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +2:40:30 | Anton Hedström | 57:52 | ||
471 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +2:40:33 | Simo Valtanen | 43:32 | ||
472 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +2:40:35 | Severi Aikio | 40:04 | ||
473 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +2:40:36 | Lauri Laine | 41:54 | ||
474 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +2:40:39 | Eetu Muhonen | 38:22 | ||
475 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +2:40:47 | Lauri Joopi | 41:47 | ||
476 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +2:41:15 | Isabella Aumo | 45:19 | ||
477 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +2:41:16 | Martti Herttua | 49:55 | ||
478 | Pullin serkut (596) | +2:41:27 | Tuomo Pulli | 58:24 | ||
479 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +2:41:44 | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | 41:45 | ||
480 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +2:41:47 | Göran Frisk | 41:00 | ||
481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +2:41:53 | Elina Hämäläinen | 46:23 | ||
482 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +2:41:59 | Johanna Niittymäki | 53:08 | ||
483 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +2:42:01 | Tuomo Rantanen | 43:20 | ||
484 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +2:42:03 | Kalle Åkerman Sjöström | 49:19 | ||
485 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +2:42:04 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 54:59 | ||
486 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +2:42:07 | Markus Kainu | 34:54 | ||
487 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +2:42:13 | Panu Valjakka | 48:29 | ||
488 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +2:42:22 | Roberts Graudins | 41:55 | ||
489 | Auran Vannas (688) | +2:42:39 | Nikolai Niemi | 51:40 | ||
490 | Savon Suunta (349) | +2:42:59 | Samuli Natunen | 48:50 | ||
491 | Lunds OK (1129) | +2:43:30 | Pontus Gustavsson | 37:58 | ||
492 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +2:43:48 | Juha Vornanen | 42:49 | ||
493 | Team Electrofit (418) | +2:43:52 | Hilla Rudanko | 41:50 | ||
494 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +2:43:55 | Magnus Rajan | 44:40 | ||
495 | OK Måsen (627) | +2:43:57 | Johan Hammarström | 1:01:08 | ||
496 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +2:43:58 | Rami Heikkonen | 41:30 | ||
497 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +2:44:13 | Juris Varess | 47:48 | ||
498 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +2:45:32 | Kalle Turkkila | 46:39 | ||
499 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +2:45:40 | Øystein Amundrud | 46:01 | ||
500 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +2:45:44 | Christian Oswald | 41:02 | ||
501 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:45:51 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 53:55 | ||
502 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +2:45:56 | Jussi Siukkola | 40:59 | ||
503 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +2:46:12 | Markku Vesisenaho | 54:37 | ||
504 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +2:46:14 | Markku Hämäläinen | 46:09 | ||
505 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +2:46:16 | Aarne Keurulainen | 50:53 | ||
506 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +2:46:18 | Anni Inkilä | 42:04 | ||
507 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +2:46:22 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 54:08 | ||
508 | Rastihaukat (531) | +2:46:24 | Antero Aunesluoma | 49:24 | ||
509 | ZVOC (950) | +2:46:43 | Vilnis Gailis | 57:34 | ||
510 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +2:46:44 | Lasse Varjonen | 51:13 | ||
511 | IK Kronan (1045) | +2:46:44 | Sebastian Grankull | 46:54 | ||
512 | Sheffield University Orient (1238) | +2:46:56 | Eleanor Ellis | 57:22 | ||
513 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +2:47:13 | Glen Grant | 1:04:59 | ||
514 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +2:47:34 | Mikko Rautio | 44:49 | ||
515 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +2:48:06 | Dan Hörnell | 48:02 | ||
516 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +2:48:11 | Riku Seuri | 53:00 | ||
517 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +2:48:13 | Niklas Doyle | 49:22 | ||
518 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +2:48:15 | Asko Karjalainen | 47:35 | ||
519 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +2:49:34 | Magnus Herberthsson | 49:37 | ||
520 | Koovee 5 (580) | +2:49:40 | Henri Pöntinen | 55:08 | ||
521 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +2:49:43 | Markus Lamminmäki | 39:56 | ||
522 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +2:49:44 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 42:10 | ||
523 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +2:49:46 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 48:30 | ||
524 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +2:49:49 | Teemu Pelttari | 41:58 | ||
525 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +2:50:30 | Olli Moisander | 51:51 | ||
526 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +2:50:33 | Jarkko Tynys | 45:40 | ||
527 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +2:50:44 | Lars Soldagg | 36:25 | ||
528 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +2:50:44 | Christer Johansson | 46:24 | ||
529 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +2:50:48 | Lauri Suokko | 1:01:03 | ||
530 | Hakuliset (658) | +2:50:48 | Paula Hakulinen | 58:04 | ||
531 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +2:50:55 | Per Wolgast | 52:12 | ||
532 | Rastiketut (555) | +2:50:57 | Heikki Linna | 52:51 | ||
533 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +2:51:04 | Jani Varis | 39:53 | ||
534 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +2:51:07 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 1:03:13 | ||
535 | GetToMaso (1075) | +2:51:07 | Antti Ala-Myllymäki | 46:45 | ||
536 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +2:51:08 | Iita Markkanen | 54:41 | ||
537 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +2:51:11 | VP Ronkainen | 54:00 | ||
538 | KeparDI (1495) | +2:51:14 | Marjaana Nurmo | 51:20 | ||
539 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +2:51:21 | Misa Myllyrinne | 51:49 | ||
540 | RaTro (569) | +2:51:26 | Samu Sievälä | 1:16:33 | ||
541 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +2:51:48 | Pekka Torvinen | 44:21 | ||
542 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +2:51:51 | Timo Liukko | 1:02:32 | ||
543 | IF Åland (790) | +2:51:56 | Göran Grannas | 45:28 | ||
544 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +2:52:00 | Teemu Kulmala | 40:32 | ||
545 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +2:52:07 | Lars Hagelberg | 45:22 | ||
546 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +2:52:22 | Mikael Bäck | 44:40 | ||
547 | Trimap (843) | +2:52:36 | Lauri Toivonen | 52:17 | ||
548 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +2:52:50 | Elina Alanärä | 1:00:51 | ||
549 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +2:52:52 | Christer Forsberg | 58:48 | ||
550 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +2:52:52 | Anders Sölscher | 58:22 | ||
551 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +2:52:58 | Aleksi Mutka | 57:30 | ||
552 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +2:53:28 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 42:24 | ||
553 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +2:53:29 | Mikko Talvitie | 40:17 | ||
554 | Team Johnny (1560) | +2:53:34 | Stein Ivar Foss | 43:58 | ||
555 | Beach Boys (316) | +2:53:34 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 46:17 | ||
556 | Joosehukku (551) | +2:53:37 | Elsi Pöllänen | 56:27 | ||
557 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +2:53:43 | Elias Seppä | 1:01:08 | ||
558 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +2:56:03 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:00:01 | ||
559 | Team Happonen (668) | +2:56:06 | Harri Happonen | 1:15:08 | ||
560 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +2:56:10 | Vilho Järvi | 56:41 | ||
561 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +2:56:29 | Andris Strazdiņš | 41:47 | ||
562 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +2:56:51 | Markus Kilkki | 47:40 | ||
563 | OL Trollelg (760) | +2:56:55 | Sigrid Haugskott | 42:17 | ||
564 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +2:57:00 | Tommi Mattila | 49:48 | ||
565 | OK!Sport (589) | +2:57:04 | Robert Dragowski | 49:33 | ||
566 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +2:57:05 | Elmeri Vasama | 45:56 | ||
567 | Enga (228) | +2:57:20 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 55:41 | ||
568 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +2:57:31 | Unto Kinnari | 57:06 | ||
569 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +2:57:33 | Teemu Puodinketo | 1:10:54 | ||
570 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +2:57:44 | Ari Torniainen | 46:08 | ||
571 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +2:57:46 | Mikko Peltokangas | 57:02 | ||
572 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +2:57:46 | Rolf Mo | 44:05 | ||
573 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +2:57:50 | Sampo Huostila | 51:04 | ||
574 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +2:57:50 | Ville Vaarala | 51:17 | ||
575 | eLadies (672) | +2:57:51 | Marjut Varpula | 59:07 | ||
576 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +2:57:52 | Schlatter Stefan | 51:51 | ||
577 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +2:57:53 | Kimmo Nurminen | 46:22 | ||
578 | Solf IK (583) | +2:57:56 | Christer Snickars | 51:37 | ||
579 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +2:57:56 | Markku Saramäki | 51:27 | ||
580 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +2:58:00 | Benny Forsström | 50:00 | ||
581 | OK Lalle (1561) | +2:58:01 | Lars Palmqvist | 43:27 | ||
582 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +2:58:02 | Santeri Paajanen | 47:13 | ||
583 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +2:58:04 | Eleri Hirv | 45:41 | ||
584 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +2:58:09 | Ruurik Holm | 57:12 | ||
585 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +2:58:11 | Ilkka Vilska | 56:06 | ||
586 | UNO SK (626) | +2:58:14 | Teemu Virtanen | 46:55 | ||
587 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +2:58:23 | Milja Hyyppä | 47:13 | ||
588 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +2:58:23 | Tatu Karvonen | 1:03:56 | ||
589 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +2:58:24 | Hanna Väätäinen | 42:29 | ||
590 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +2:58:25 | Petteri Taitto | 49:03 | ||
591 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +2:58:26 | Matti Hautala | 41:00 | ||
592 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +2:58:27 | Jussi Salminen | 56:38 | ||
593 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +2:58:30 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 42:56 | ||
594 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | +2:58:31 | Henrik Flordal | 47:47 | ||
595 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +2:58:47 | Niilo Nurmilaukas | 40:43 | ||
596 | Luolamiehet (595) | +2:59:01 | Mikko Ronkainen | 58:31 | ||
597 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +2:59:22 | Riku Pyhtinen | 1:04:53 | ||
598 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +2:59:53 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 40:00 | ||
599 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +3:00:04 | Timo Peltola | 48:40 | ||
600 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +3:00:36 | Pekka Vesala | 55:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |