< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +8:50:24 | Maria Belloso | 2:10:59 | ||
1402 | London Lords (1434) | +8:52:45 | Ronan Cleary | 2:41:01 | ||
1403 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +8:53:22 | Markku Rusanen | 2:42:57 | ||
1404 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1519) | +8:53:29 | Seppo Tammela | 3:51:01 | ||
1405 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +8:54:25 | Pentti Parkkinen | 4:09:29 | ||
1406 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +8:55:23 | Hannu Sainio | 2:44:11 | ||
1407 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +8:55:53 | Terhi Jantunen | 2:22:11 | ||
1408 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +8:58:08 | Sini Kerminen | 2:06:26 | ||
1409 | IBM Sport club (1105) | +8:58:33 | Markus Klemetti | 2:20:17 | ||
1410 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +8:59:00 | Marko Karppinen | 2:50:07 | ||
1411 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +9:00:26 | Emma Nevalainen | 2:34:54 | ||
1412 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +9:01:07 | Aarne Knuutila | 2:42:28 | ||
1413 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +9:01:20 | Sini Lind | 4:09:11 | ||
1414 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +9:01:28 | Amy Curtis | 3:58:53 | ||
1415 | OP (1467) | +9:01:36 | Tomi Peltola | 2:36:04 | ||
1416 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +9:03:18 | Jaana Hilden | 2:38:37 | ||
1417 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +9:05:10 | ilkka kaikuvuo | 3:07:58 | ||
1418 | CH-Polymers (961) | +9:05:36 | Tuula-Maija Toivonen | 2:51:22 | ||
1419 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +9:06:48 | Viivi Siikasmaa | 2:12:08 | ||
1420 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +9:07:31 | Hannu Aska | 1:46:08 | ||
1421 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +9:11:27 | Elias Ilveskoski | 2:41:30 | ||
1422 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +9:12:08 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:22:17 | ||
1423 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +9:13:01 | Rami Haapakangas | 2:18:09 | ||
1424 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +9:13:28 | Antti-Pekka Tuovinen | 2:38:37 | ||
1425 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +9:13:42 | Markus Anttinen | 2:35:58 | ||
1426 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +9:14:02 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:49:48 | ||
1427 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +9:15:56 | Pekka Sillanpää | 2:30:26 | ||
1428 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +9:16:31 | Anna Viren | 3:34:30 | ||
1429 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +9:18:27 | Harri Viitasalo | 2:43:10 | ||
1430 | Rastisiepot (1486) | +9:18:44 | Teemu Ahola | 2:58:13 | ||
1431 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +9:19:19 | Harri Ollila | 2:22:03 | ||
1432 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +9:19:21 | jussi rikala | 3:22:08 | ||
1433 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +9:19:47 | Suvi Sorvakko | 2:11:38 | ||
1434 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +9:19:52 | Pia Ahlfors | 2:22:05 | ||
1435 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +9:21:28 | Teemu Kiema | 3:16:51 | ||
1436 | Möbiuksen matka (1224) | +9:23:08 | Sanni Salonen | 2:15:43 | ||
1437 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +9:25:10 | Tapio Patanen | 2:50:56 | ||
1438 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +9:26:56 | Matti Tiitola | 2:08:55 | ||
1439 | Märempi rasti (1210) | +9:29:13 | Katri Kinnunen | 3:38:04 | ||
1440 | Uhkolan Akilles (1006) | +9:30:42 | Aki Ollikainen | 2:38:45 | ||
1441 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +9:31:08 | Antti Korteniemi | 2:09:20 | ||
1442 | Heleä Training (1673) | +9:32:11 | Linda Rajala | 2:49:55 | ||
1443 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +9:32:25 | Elmeri Kouri | 2:09:44 | ||
1444 | IK Örnen 2 (1378) | +9:33:41 | Teemu Moisala | 2:06:25 | ||
1445 | ME Pummit (1158) | +9:34:08 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 3:17:33 | ||
1446 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +9:34:34 | Emil Huttunen | 2:28:40 | ||
1447 | RaKiNa (1063) | +9:35:57 | Päivi Kiviperä | 4:09:13 | ||
1448 | HSY suunnistajat (1661) | +9:36:42 | A Vesamäki | 4:11:33 | ||
1449 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +9:37:34 | Veikko Mäkipää | 2:43:13 | ||
1450 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +9:39:23 | Pirita Mikkanen | 2:59:06 | ||
1451 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1106) | +9:42:50 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 3:07:40 | ||
1452 | A-Insinöörit Oy 3 (1504) | +9:46:45 | Elisa Lindqvist | 3:49:07 | ||
1453 | Kivimiehet (1453) | +9:49:39 | Mika Halmela | 3:07:57 | ||
1454 | Downtown 65 Endurance 6 (1397) | +9:50:08 | Niko Manias | 2:36:48 | ||
1455 | Kotipojat (1015) | +9:53:13 | Eero Siivola | 2:25:02 | ||
1456 | GB på reiså (1476) | +9:54:08 | Frans Graeffe | 2:30:51 | ||
1457 | Borealis (1597) | +9:56:09 | Sina Rasela | 2:41:41 | ||
1458 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1607) | +9:58:02 | Lassi Kinnunen | 2:22:38 | ||
1459 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1413) | +9:58:25 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 3:49:00 | ||
1460 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1152) | +9:58:29 | Anne Partanen | 3:16:59 | ||
1461 | Ryttylän Visa (1176) | +9:58:40 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:31:52 | ||
1462 | TRFCM LJP - Sinunkin tiell (1414) | +9:59:20 | Riikka Rajamäki | 2:14:08 | ||
1463 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1268) | +9:59:38 | Jouni Koppi | 2:59:02 | ||
1464 | MVGA (1478) | +9:59:46 | Reeta Katto | 2:21:58 | ||
1465 | Rastihumppa (1439) | +10:02:01 | Riku Toivola | 4:06:17 | ||
1466 | Roskasakki (1642) | +10:02:26 | Johannes Helin | 3:07:53 | ||
1467 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1073) | +10:03:20 | Jarkko Lampila | 5:23:13 | ||
1468 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1269) | +10:05:54 | Lauri Varamies | 2:49:10 | ||
1469 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1181) | +10:08:28 | Olavi Mikkelsplats | 1:37:20 | ||
1470 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1556) | +10:09:04 | Mari Slutbäck | 3:34:47 | ||
1471 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +10:09:44 | Benjamin Lamberg | 2:01:29 | ||
1472 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +10:10:45 | Jukka Havumäki | 2:24:00 | ||
1473 | BE Group (1257) | +10:12:22 | Tomi Hiltunen | 2:28:17 | ||
1474 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +10:12:58 | Iina Tuomela | 4:35:38 | ||
1475 | Hökkäilijät (1160) | +10:13:07 | Anuliina Putkinen | 2:44:28 | ||
1476 | Electromechanics (1542) | +10:13:08 | Brijesh Upadhaya | 4:06:31 | ||
1477 | Retkun Reipas (1626) | +10:14:23 | Heidi Kammonen | 2:42:36 | ||
1478 | Alijäämähyvitys (1674) | +10:14:50 | Lauri Vuorio | 3:07:33 | ||
1479 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1159) | +10:16:18 | Heli Mikkola | 2:22:07 | ||
1480 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +10:19:40 | Anni Kaasinen | 2:59:32 | ||
1481 | Porvoon Energia (1693) | +10:21:29 | Emilia Valasti | 2:50:14 | ||
1482 | Porvoon Tikki (882) | +10:23:50 | Mia Pihlaja | 3:07:32 | ||
1483 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1534) | +10:27:18 | Långström Henri | 2:11:54 | ||
1484 | Komatsu Forest Oy (1445) | +10:28:23 | Teemu Pesonen | 2:12:32 | ||
1485 | Calculadies (1594) | +10:28:44 | Leena Antila | 2:04:17 | ||
1486 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +10:34:39 | Pekka Jormanainen | 2:50:18 | ||
1487 | Rastihaukat 4 (1283) | +10:37:25 | Ove Nilsson | 2:45:53 | ||
1488 | Paha Rasti 2 (1499) | +10:38:11 | Tuija Schmidt | 2:42:49 | ||
1489 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +10:45:32 | Johanna Vuorinne | 2:22:35 | ||
1490 | Visma Solutions (1567) | +10:51:44 | Lauri Tahvanainen | 1:52:45 | ||
1491 | Insinöörit ASK 2 (1424) | +10:53:36 | Laura Karhumäki | 2:24:56 | ||
1492 | SK Ohijuoksu (1428) | +10:55:18 | Henri Kainulainen | 2:58:14 | ||
1493 | METSÄn tähden (1083) | +10:59:29 | Kerttu Simola | 2:20:21 | ||
1494 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1361) | +11:11:56 | Matti Valta | 2:52:04 | ||
1495 | Vallan Suunta (1084) | +11:12:14 | Tommi Tuominen | 2:53:26 | ||
1496 | 7 Sieppoa (1244) | +11:16:25 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 2:11:57 | ||
1497 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1205) | +11:21:46 | Antti Alanen | 2:27:14 | ||
1498 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1583) | +11:23:59 | Simo Niskanen | 5:09:48 | ||
1499 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1442) | +11:25:35 | Kaisa Nikkilä | 2:08:55 | ||
1500 | Hintsusti OK (1637) | +11:33:00 | Pär Grefberg | 2:07:33 | ||
1501 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1371) | +11:41:57 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:23:50 | ||
1502 | Jokikylän Pojat (1255) | +11:47:45 | Salla Hannula | 2:42:49 | ||
1503 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +11:50:44 | Juha Junttila | 3:17:05 | ||
1504 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +12:18:45 | Justus Pusa | 2:01:02 | ||
1505 | Oulun Reserviupseerikerho (1680) | +12:28:19 | Tuomas Nurmi | 2:02:56 | ||
1506 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1141) | +12:32:45 | Malte Arlander | 3:08:43 | ||
1507 | Näytti Hyvältä Kartalla (1419) | +12:33:32 | Niklas Lindblad | 3:17:13 | ||
1508 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1226) | +12:37:40 | Vesa Luoma | 2:34:25 | ||
1509 | Fassetädit (1443) | +12:50:54 | Viivi Virtanen | 2:41:43 | ||
1510 | OK Salamoka (1502) | +12:51:56 | Armas Kantola | 4:22:02 | ||
1511 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +12:53:07 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 2:44:31 | ||
1512 | Artjärven Ahjo (1132) | +12:54:54 | Taisto Siira | 4:09:25 | ||
1513 | Team Lunden (1200) | +13:02:41 | Lauri Lundén | 2:11:30 | ||
1514 | SK Kadonneet (1265) | +13:25:59 | Vesa Jäntti | 3:16:53 | ||
1515 | Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu (1621) | +13:27:54 | Mirko Yllö | 2:28:35 | ||
1516 | Semantum (1186) | +13:45:49 | Hannu Niemistö | 2:31:02 | ||
1517 | Hamarin Elo (1618) | +14:34:50 | Janne Ervast | 3:07:31 | ||
1518 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1254) | +14:44:03 | Björn Sverre Gulheim | 2:22:44 | ||
1519 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1675) | +14:44:03 | Joona Oikarinen | 2:33:35 | ||
1520 | Savimaan samoajat (1459) | +14:44:20 | Santeri Salo | 2:45:16 | ||
1521 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1270) | +15:21:10 | Jenni Huovinen | 3:08:12 | ||
1522 | Swiss Midland Seniors Orien (848) | +16:36:14 | Roland Schneider | 2:36:48 | ||
Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | keskeytti | Roope Vänskä | (3:40:42) | |||
Rykimäkallion Pojat (1564) | keskeytti | Rauli Lepistö | (2:14:59) | |||
Aalto-yliopiston Sähköinsin 2 (1539) | keskeytti | Juulia Härkönen | (5:06:59) | |||
Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (1531) | keskeytti | Marko Hallisto | (26:22) | |||
NAPCON Part of Neste (1410) | keskeytti | Palash Sarkar | ||||
Sheffield University Orient (1238) | keskeytti | Ben Stevens | (1:59:24) | |||
Team Lost (939) | keskeytti | Lilyon Vaiksalu | (28:48) | |||
Droit (922) | keskeytti | Erkka Hautamäki | ||||
Kyrös-Rasti (903) | keskeytti | Maarit Siukkola | ||||
Navi 3 (218) | keskeytti | Mikael Platonov | (2:02:12) | |||
OK Computer (1055) | hylätty | Matias Johansson | (2:12:48) | |||
cloudriven.fi (1543) | hylätty | Mikko af Hällström | (3:32:12) | |||
Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | hylätty | Johan Jylltorp | (2:03:56) | |||
Teuvan Rivakka (1117) | hylätty | Eetu Mylläri | (3:00:15) | |||
Judica (1113) | hylätty | Mikko Virtanen | (2:17:55) | |||
Hönöt SK (1064) | hylätty | Markku Ronnila | (2:18:41) | |||
IFK Göteborg (7) | hylätty | Quentin Moulet | (55:54) | |||
Turun Puristus 2 (927) | hylätty | Joni Kallio | (3:08:17) | |||
Solita 2 (897) | hylätty | Kati Kitti | (2:17:12) | |||
Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | hylätty | Mika Kaukkila | (2:05:29) | |||
Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | hylätty | Cristian Franzen | (2:11:35) | |||
Turengin RC (631) | hylätty | Taito Muhonen | (2:22:06) | |||
Skattkärrs SOK (619) | hylätty | Marcus Johnsson | (2:08:00) | |||
Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | hylätty | Riikka Karppinen | (1:42:13) | |||
Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (506) | hylätty | Petteri Hirvonen | (1:59:18) | |||
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | hylätty | Öyvind Rummelhoff | (1:30:26) | |||
Espoon Suunta 10 (332) | hylätty | Valter Holmberg | (1:54:58) | |||
OK Nackhe (325) | hylätty | Ellen Johnsson | (1:46:05) | |||
Rastivarsat (310) | hylätty | Teppo Lainio | (1:31:10) | |||
OK Ravinen 3 (175) | hylätty | Teo Struck | (1:09:23) | |||
IF Hagen (39) | hylätty | Johan Mårtensson | (1:11:00) | |||
OK Denseln (37) | hylätty | Gustav Hellgren | (1:14:42) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |