< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +1:57:42 | Aapo Lintunen | 33:26 | ||
202 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +1:57:47 | Karl Palm | 27:44 | ||
203 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:57:50 | Lars Owren | 32:08 | ||
204 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:58:30 | Akseli Julkunen | 22:50 | ||
205 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:58:35 | Jaakko Höök | 23:08 | ||
206 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:58:37 | Olle Malmström | 30:27 | ||
207 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +2:00:34 | Joakim Hakala | 25:24 | ||
208 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +2:00:59 | Elvhaug Simen | 32:38 | ||
209 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +2:03:05 | Jukka Pohjola | 27:29 | ||
210 | OK Ogre (148) | +2:03:08 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 29:11 | ||
211 | Catalunya Team (104) | +2:03:11 | Aniol Bisquert | 23:21 | ||
212 | Järfälla OK (125) | +2:03:35 | Hampus Sundberg | 24:55 | ||
213 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +2:03:37 | Aku Nikander | 25:05 | ||
214 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +2:03:42 | Olli Himanen | 28:39 | ||
215 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +2:03:48 | Tim Franssen | 30:05 | ||
216 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +2:03:49 | Reetta Peltonen | 32:25 | ||
217 | OK Njudung (979) | +2:04:46 | Albin Toll | 25:13 | ||
218 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +2:04:55 | Lassi Virtanen | 25:26 | ||
219 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:04:58 | Teemu Karjalainen | 20:32 | ||
220 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +2:05:09 | Roger Goddard | 24:26 | ||
221 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +2:05:21 | Per Holmberg | 25:25 | ||
222 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:05:28 | Giedrius Valantinas | 22:45 | ||
223 | Asker SK (294) | +2:05:31 | Simen Dalen Eriksen | 32:25 | ||
224 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +2:06:13 | Mikko Kukkola | 23:34 | ||
225 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +2:06:21 | Jani Kurhinen | 26:28 | ||
226 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +2:06:40 | Peter Olsson | 27:14 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +2:07:11 | Marko Rajala | 38:45 | ||
228 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +2:07:40 | Petri Väänänen | 25:47 | ||
229 | Larvik OK (832) | +2:08:01 | Henrik Lye | 28:07 | ||
230 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +2:08:05 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 29:45 | ||
231 | Gävle OK (114) | +2:08:18 | Lasse Jansson | 25:46 | ||
232 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +2:08:25 | Vesa Asikainen | 23:50 | ||
233 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +2:08:26 | Arto Metsäranta | 34:41 | ||
234 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +2:09:10 | David Morén | 22:28 | ||
235 | Varegg IL (362) | +2:09:49 | Oltedal Eino | 39:32 | ||
236 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +2:09:54 | Ellen Larsson | 29:39 | ||
237 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +2:10:21 | Alar Abram | 29:08 | ||
238 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +2:10:25 | Gildo Silva | 30:07 | ||
239 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +2:10:39 | Håkan Axelsson | 30:23 | ||
240 | Lynx 3 (259) | +2:14:21 | Mikko Kuusinen | 28:28 | ||
241 | Verdal OK (354) | +2:14:37 | Rune Gudding | 29:59 | ||
242 | OK77 3 (147) | +2:15:13 | Henrik Broman | 30:21 | ||
243 | Almby IK (822) | +2:15:49 | Alvin Isenström | 23:04 | ||
244 | Wing OK (270) | +2:16:13 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 29:06 | ||
245 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +2:16:33 | Kai F Karoli | 33:46 | ||
246 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +2:16:36 | Jyri Korhonen | 24:02 | ||
247 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +2:17:09 | Mihkel Järveoja | 23:01 | ||
248 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +2:17:26 | Maria Andersson | 25:51 | ||
249 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +2:18:09 | Emma Wilson | 24:29 | ||
250 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +2:18:15 | Peter Braun | 24:13 | ||
251 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +2:18:16 | Per Bergh | 24:06 | ||
252 | Myggans OS (212) | +2:19:18 | Frida Hector | 26:19 | ||
253 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +2:19:38 | Jens Kvarnström | 27:12 | ||
254 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +2:20:28 | Mika Säkkinen | 28:31 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +2:21:55 | Tuomo Lammi | 56:59 | ||
256 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:22:24 | Jonas Nyman | 24:34 | ||
257 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +2:22:26 | Ato Mattila | 39:56 | ||
258 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +2:22:43 | Jari Nikkinen | 24:36 | ||
259 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +2:22:45 | Anton Strandberg | 23:48 | ||
260 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +2:22:47 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 22:04 | ||
261 | OK Moss (168) | +2:23:07 | Öystein Olsen | 23:20 | ||
262 | Rastikarhut (237) | +2:23:15 | Arttu Kivioja | 23:55 | ||
263 | Koovee 4 (437) | +2:23:37 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 28:58 | ||
264 | Finsilva (177) | +2:23:57 | Noponen Pekka | 29:31 | ||
265 | Uroskarhut (290) | +2:24:55 | Riku Koivusalo | 26:36 | ||
266 | Interlopers (1228) | +2:25:05 | Ivan Kumzin | 32:06 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +2:25:44 | Erkka Laininen | 33:22 | ||
268 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +2:25:46 | Filipa Rodriguez | 23:48 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +2:25:50 | Antti Paasikoski | 31:50 | ||
270 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +2:26:32 | Vesa Arki | 25:17 | ||
271 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +2:27:04 | Axel Trofast | 27:26 | ||
272 | Lynx 5 (389) | +2:28:20 | Tony Louhisola | 31:26 | ||
273 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +2:28:23 | Tarmo Ketola | 36:28 | ||
274 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +2:28:32 | Hugo Frisk | 33:01 | ||
275 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +2:28:58 | Anders Lövgärd | 27:13 | ||
276 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +2:29:19 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 23:02 | ||
277 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +2:29:23 | Matti Huttunen | 30:55 | ||
278 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +2:30:17 | Jan Johansson | 25:50 | ||
279 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +2:30:19 | Samuli Karjalainen | 24:03 | ||
280 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +2:30:56 | Anton Viljakainen | 30:59 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:31:53 | Erik Heczko | 29:24 | ||
282 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +2:32:08 | Joao Mega Figueiredo | 29:52 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +2:32:18 | Juho Malmi | 35:28 | ||
284 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +2:32:21 | Emma Blixt | 36:29 | ||
285 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +2:32:22 | Egon Wistedt | 36:00 | ||
286 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +2:33:01 | Rasmus Granäng | 33:32 | ||
287 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +2:33:09 | Arvydas Rutkauskas | 20:04 | ||
288 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +2:33:11 | Henrik Juntunen | 26:15 | ||
289 | IF Minken (265) | +2:33:14 | Hannes Sundberg | 22:47 | ||
290 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:33:40 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 27:04 | ||
291 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +2:33:48 | Anders Ohlsson | 31:17 | ||
292 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +2:33:54 | Sisu Tyni | 32:15 | ||
293 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +2:33:55 | Håkon Bogasson | 29:14 | ||
294 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +2:33:57 | Pasi Enqvist | 23:12 | ||
295 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +2:34:02 | Hannes Luiro | 27:33 | ||
296 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +2:34:08 | Jorma Ojalainen | 32:19 | ||
297 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +2:34:11 | Janne Neuvonen | 27:01 | ||
298 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +2:34:22 | Juho Tuominen | 26:02 | ||
299 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +2:34:46 | Janis Saulitis | 28:15 | ||
300 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +2:34:47 | Jari Immonen | 27:24 | ||
301 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +2:35:13 | Jukka Vänttinen | 26:52 | ||
302 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +2:35:18 | Mathias Fredrixon | 39:35 | ||
303 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:35:30 | Pauls Platais | 23:19 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +2:35:36 | Jouko Jylhä | 28:49 | ||
305 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:35:48 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 24:15 | ||
306 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +2:36:10 | Slava Ilchenko | 27:55 | ||
307 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +2:36:47 | Jens Finnäs | 30:19 | ||
308 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +2:36:58 | Mikko Fäldt | 36:36 | ||
309 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +2:37:07 | Pyry Vaismaa | 26:54 | ||
310 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +2:37:09 | Åsne Haavengen | 26:12 | ||
311 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +2:37:53 | Erik Lundh | 29:20 | ||
312 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +2:38:01 | Sari Koskinen | 29:51 | ||
313 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +2:38:11 | Martin Granqvist | 30:42 | ||
314 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +2:38:21 | Juuso Väisänen | 31:26 | ||
315 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +2:39:08 | Markus Ritala | 28:40 | ||
316 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +2:39:12 | Paavo Heino | 27:10 | ||
317 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +2:39:32 | Thomas Sellgren | 26:17 | ||
318 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +2:39:48 | Selma Gumaelius | 26:33 | ||
319 | Rasti 88 (209) | +2:40:08 | Ilkka Nokka | 23:58 | ||
320 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +2:40:11 | Wilmer Rex | 30:23 | ||
321 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +2:40:29 | Carsten Ripke | 28:42 | ||
322 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +2:40:38 | Jyrki Tuomala | 33:53 | ||
323 | IK Auseklis (458) | +2:40:40 | Karlis Stradins | 25:17 | ||
324 | Lynx 4 (276) | +2:40:54 | Kaapo Närvä | 29:59 | ||
325 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +2:41:09 | Lauri Ruberg | 25:37 | ||
326 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +2:41:14 | Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen | 30:33 | ||
327 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +2:41:18 | Henrik Holmberg | 26:21 | ||
328 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:41:20 | Johan Höög | 28:26 | ||
329 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:41:34 | Olavi Nurmo | 30:36 | ||
330 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +2:41:45 | Ronnie Brandberg | 31:23 | ||
331 | Ganddal IL (236) | +2:41:47 | Oddvar Taksdal | 26:08 | ||
332 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +2:41:54 | Patrik Thybeck | 28:15 | ||
333 | OK Ilves (202) | +2:42:00 | Oliver Kütt | 26:39 | ||
334 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +2:42:03 | Lenni Paloheimo | 27:49 | ||
335 | UV SISSIT (289) | +2:42:34 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 31:14 | ||
336 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +2:42:53 | Oskari Vartiala | 31:42 | ||
337 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +2:42:53 | Vilma Pesu | 30:44 | ||
338 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +2:43:09 | Mikko Huikuri | 29:57 | ||
339 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +2:43:15 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 23:41 | ||
340 | Medeina (242) | +2:43:45 | Justas Misiunas | 26:40 | ||
341 | Ex-Legends (203) | +2:44:59 | Kari Juvaste | 26:54 | ||
342 | Ök-94 (393) | +2:45:12 | Magne Knudsen | 37:00 | ||
343 | Bemböle OC (346) | +2:45:21 | Otto Peltola | 43:29 | ||
344 | Briksnis (905) | +2:45:43 | Ralfs Praulins | 24:09 | ||
345 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +2:45:58 | Hugo Hannula | 37:03 | ||
346 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +2:45:59 | Gustav Svensson | 33:27 | ||
347 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +2:46:23 | Eino Ryytty | 53:00 | ||
348 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +2:46:30 | Jukka Heikura | 39:40 | ||
349 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +2:46:41 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 39:10 | ||
350 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +2:46:52 | Pauls Åperings | 22:18 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:46:57 | Taneli Nissinen | 25:55 | ||
352 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +2:47:08 | Timo Nordlund | 33:46 | ||
353 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +2:48:23 | Paavo Rõigas | 33:09 | ||
354 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +2:48:30 | Adam Jurak | 32:07 | ||
355 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +2:48:45 | Jaakko Puntila | 34:37 | ||
356 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:49:17 | Elmeri Hietala | 36:18 | ||
357 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +2:49:19 | Leif Foss | 34:45 | ||
358 | Waxholms OK (539) | +2:49:26 | Johan Sundin | 30:37 | ||
359 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +2:49:27 | Juha Lehtonen | 33:18 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +2:50:18 | Taneli Salo | 26:00 | ||
361 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +2:50:32 | Mika Honkasalo | 24:34 | ||
362 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +2:51:10 | Vetle Frydenlund Norling | 26:11 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +2:51:13 | Anton Hamppu | 24:26 | ||
364 | eLadies Jr (476) | +2:51:16 | Emmi Markki | 26:44 | ||
365 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +2:51:33 | Odd Strand | 26:59 | ||
366 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +2:52:01 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 32:09 | ||
367 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +2:52:04 | Mattias Persson | 33:53 | ||
368 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +2:52:10 | Ebbe Holmqvist | 24:33 | ||
369 | OK77 9 (712) | +2:53:24 | Roope Summanen | 42:04 | ||
370 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +2:54:03 | Hannu Heinilä | 30:41 | ||
371 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +2:54:06 | Linus Skatt | 22:49 | ||
372 | JOKA (292) | +2:54:29 | Tiit Poopuu | 29:19 | ||
373 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +2:56:20 | Johan Haugstvedt | 44:05 | ||
374 | NordicSemi (473) | +2:56:30 | Samuli Kivistö | 32:05 | ||
375 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +2:57:22 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 31:11 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +2:57:30 | Ilari Ernamo | 25:16 | ||
377 | Rastiseiska (392) | +2:57:40 | Konsta Pitkänen | 30:04 | ||
378 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +2:57:40 | Jussi Partanen | 25:24 | ||
379 | Tibro OK (479) | +2:57:41 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 41:45 | ||
380 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +2:57:58 | Mikko Pirilä | 25:57 | ||
381 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +2:58:00 | Ville Huolto | 33:27 | ||
382 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +2:58:07 | Timo Siivonen | 32:04 | ||
383 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +2:58:19 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 37:24 | ||
384 | Emit (252) | +2:58:30 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 24:21 | ||
385 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +2:58:39 | Mikko Koutonen | 28:18 | ||
386 | Herraseura (416) | +2:58:45 | Atte Jantunen | 32:33 | ||
387 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +2:58:47 | Jörgen Åhl | 23:44 | ||
388 | Navi 6 (443) | +2:58:48 | Jukka Kurttila | 35:27 | ||
389 | SK Mortis (425) | +2:58:52 | Jukka Rusanen | 28:12 | ||
390 | Lunds OK (1129) | +2:59:04 | Alfred Olsson | 24:39 | ||
391 | Leobröden (1540) | +3:00:41 | Amanda Leo | 27:47 | ||
392 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +3:00:47 | Tuomas Markkula | 48:03 | ||
393 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +3:01:11 | Lisa Swartz | 36:45 | ||
394 | IF Sturla (894) | +3:01:13 | Mats Ishii Johnsen | 30:02 | ||
395 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +3:01:23 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 38:02 | ||
396 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +3:01:28 | Kari Ojalainen | 38:58 | ||
397 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +3:01:53 | Per Bjurström | 28:49 | ||
398 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +3:02:04 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 37:02 | ||
399 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +3:02:43 | Jonatan Börjesson | 29:46 | ||
400 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +3:02:49 | Alicia Bergkust | 37:22 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |