Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 5:42:43 | Lucas Basset | 38:44 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +2:48 | Severi Kymäläinen | 40:14 | ||
3 | Koovee (6) | +4:47 | Tim Robertson | 38:23 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +5:11 | Henrik Johannesson | 38:23 | ||
5 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +10:00 | Hugo Mattsson | 39:09 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +10:16 | Veli Kangas | 39:31 | ||
7 | NTNUI (3) | +13:53 | Anders Vestöl | 42:22 | ||
8 | Ol Norska (35) | +14:24 | Mattia Gründler | 41:48 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +14:28 | Ville Pasanen | 40:14 | ||
10 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +14:30 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 39:55 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (21) | +17:00 | Anders Nordberg | 40:09 | ||
12 | OK Kolmården (36) | +17:02 | Kacper Kuca | 42:32 | ||
13 | MS Parma (61) | +18:22 | Eero Heinonen | 41:42 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (17) | +19:12 | Håkon Jarvis Drage | 42:23 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +21:07 | Mikko Poutanen | 37:53 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +21:09 | Eric Börjeskog | 39:39 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +22:35 | William Sturesson | 39:46 | ||
18 | OK Orion (13) | +22:46 | Axel Bratt | 39:40 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +23:14 | Jussi Suna | 39:34 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +24:07 | Topias Helminen | 44:13 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +24:40 | Matiss Saulite | 40:22 | ||
22 | OK Ravinen (2) | +25:57 | Erik Herne | 37:42 | ||
23 | Halden SK (9) | +26:05 | Martin Roudny | 43:02 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (12) | +26:33 | Emil Åberg | 44:48 | ||
25 | Navi (14) | +27:47 | Juho Korpi | 42:27 | ||
26 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +28:24 | Olle Karlsson | 48:11 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +28:26 | Joona Hirvilahti | 45:20 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +29:29 | Pasi Ikonen | 43:33 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +29:59 | Jakob Steinhal | 38:08 | ||
30 | Attunda OK (29) | +30:01 | Axel Wrådhe | 41:07 | ||
31 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +31:02 | Roman Ryapolov | 46:47 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +31:29 | Alvar Palmen | 42:56 | ||
33 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +32:04 | Eetu Korhonen | 46:08 | ||
34 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +32:49 | Teodor Mo Hjelseth | 43:49 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +33:08 | Maxime Rauturier | 41:39 | ||
36 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +34:10 | Florian Schneider | 42:38 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +34:18 | Otto Kaario | 40:19 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +34:32 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 44:40 | ||
39 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +35:16 | Lukas Diener | 46:00 | ||
40 | Lynx (30) | +36:22 | Tatu Aaltonen | 42:18 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +36:28 | Valtteri Kankainen | 58:25 | ||
42 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +37:10 | Filip Wadsten | 42:28 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (102) | +37:15 | Martin Gajda | 45:16 | ||
44 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +38:12 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 39:40 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +39:25 | Kalle Liukkonen | 44:41 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +39:46 | David Bejmer | 46:31 | ||
47 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +40:40 | Gunnar Fovaeus | 48:45 | ||
48 | Freidig SPK (66) | +40:42 | Simen Spets Storhov | 43:47 | ||
49 | OK77 (50) | +42:56 | Jesper Donner | 42:58 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +43:29 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 48:41 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +43:31 | Nico Kerkola | 46:15 | ||
52 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +44:38 | Albin Axelsson | 43:56 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (69) | +44:48 | Matthew Fellbaum | 43:20 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +44:54 | Manu Mutka | 43:47 | ||
55 | Järla Orientering (127) | +45:20 | Per Lindman | 49:13 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (60) | +45:27 | Mikko Kivelä | 48:03 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +46:40 | Ossi Rasmus Priks | 45:13 | ||
58 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +47:30 | Elias Ronkainen | 44:54 | ||
59 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +47:47 | Christoffer Ånensen | 50:51 | ||
60 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +48:38 | Jakob Andersson | 39:19 | ||
61 | Växjö OK (46) | +48:44 | Hugo Kindborn | 42:58 | ||
62 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +48:45 | Melker Forsberg | 53:55 | ||
63 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +49:58 | Dag Strid | 52:57 | ||
64 | Frol IL (169) | +50:00 | Magnus Alstad | 55:58 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +50:32 | Axel Aalde | 48:39 | ||
66 | FK Göingarna (110) | +52:04 | Edvin Selin | 46:50 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +52:28 | Markus Lang | 52:51 | ||
68 | The last dance (1536) | +52:41 | Henrikas Pauzas | 49:16 | ||
69 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +53:01 | Ilmari Aho | 46:04 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +53:27 | Aapo Summanen | 45:38 | ||
71 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +54:03 | Assar Hellström | 46:01 | ||
72 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +54:44 | Jonne Lakanen | 49:30 | ||
73 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +55:27 | Sondre Gullord | 46:46 | ||
74 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +56:31 | Gustav Ohlin | 44:14 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +56:31 | Martin Jansson | 45:44 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +56:59 | Aleksi Lohtander | 42:14 | ||
77 | Lynx 2 (59) | +57:36 | Marko Närvä | 52:18 | ||
78 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +58:02 | Anders Pettersson | 58:33 | ||
79 | Koovee 2 (58) | +58:23 | Juho Westerlund | 43:59 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +59:37 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 41:19 | ||
81 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:00:57 | Tommy Söderberg | 48:16 | ||
82 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +1:00:59 | Theis Munktved | 45:17 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:01:23 | Kalle Manninen | 50:07 | ||
84 | OK77 2 (80) | +1:01:30 | Oscar Stenbacka | 53:30 | ||
85 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +1:02:12 | Johan Wehlin | 45:21 | ||
86 | Navi 2 (53) | +1:02:14 | Risto Uusivirta | 51:07 | ||
87 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:06:00 | Simon Claesson | 51:54 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:07:27 | Konsta Vanhanen | 44:50 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:08:57 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 51:46 | ||
90 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +1:11:55 | Wilmer Kempe | 52:08 | ||
91 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +1:12:05 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 58:41 | ||
92 | Kils OK (40) | +1:12:29 | Jonathan Uller | 53:21 | ||
93 | IF Femman (71) | +1:13:04 | Sergey Gorokhov | 50:48 | ||
94 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:13:49 | Daniel Wernersson | 42:35 | ||
95 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:13:58 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 43:10 | ||
96 | Kalmar OK (194) | +1:14:13 | Filip Gummesson | 53:46 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +1:14:14 | Harri Romppanen | 51:22 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:14:15 | Onni Virtanen | 49:23 | ||
99 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:14:17 | Aleksi Hauhia | 45:16 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:14:50 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 47:58 | ||
101 | VERSME (1197) | +1:14:51 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 51:47 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:15:19 | Martin Smelik | 46:11 | ||
103 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:16:34 | Oskars Zernis | 56:28 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:17:21 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 49:43 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +1:18:27 | Jarkko Laine | 53:18 | ||
106 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:19:16 | Mattias Öhlund | 44:34 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:19:20 | Edvin Åtting | 52:11 | ||
108 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:20:19 | Andreas Bergander | 46:47 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:20:19 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 51:17 | ||
110 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:20:44 | Markus Mollestad | 54:11 | ||
111 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:22:54 | Morten Rindom Knudsen | 50:22 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:23:03 | Valter Mårtenson | 44:58 | ||
113 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:23:22 | Lars Sandstad | 44:07 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:23:54 | Arttu Taulavuori | 44:50 | ||
115 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:23:55 | Lauri Aalto | 48:44 | ||
116 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:24:36 | Jaakko Penttinen | 54:19 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:24:37 | Henri Kukkonen | 52:19 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:24:42 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 48:17 | ||
119 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:24:43 | Jere Korteniemi | 51:03 | ||
120 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:26:39 | Sverre Hågensen | 48:43 | ||
121 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +1:28:43 | Romain Figuiére | 59:23 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:28:58 | Joni Solonen | 52:41 | ||
123 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +1:29:00 | Arvid Gunérus | 59:32 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (109) | +1:29:02 | Jonas Hälldal | 55:48 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:29:07 | Harri Räty | 51:54 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:29:16 | Noel Helmersson | 52:39 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:29:55 | Gustav Eklöf | 46:54 | ||
128 | Byåsen IL (187) | +1:31:16 | Torgeir Aune | 1:10:39 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:32:59 | Oskari Rannila | 49:17 | ||
130 | OK Meridians (247) | +1:33:46 | Matiass Jansons | 57:36 | ||
131 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:34:22 | Joel Ahlberg Eriksson | 1:02:24 | ||
132 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:36:28 | Dominik Pruza | 45:53 | ||
133 | Azuolas (133) | +1:36:37 | Nazar Levytskyi | 50:15 | ||
134 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:38:05 | Iivo Kotamäki | 53:25 | ||
135 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:38:33 | Viktor West | 1:07:04 | ||
136 | Västerås SOK (70) | +1:39:15 | Noa Sjöstrand | 1:06:09 | ||
137 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:39:39 | Holmberg Tomas | 53:15 | ||
138 | Ärla IF (119) | +1:39:41 | Viktor Fröberg | 1:01:53 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +1:40:48 | Fredrik Johnsson | 57:19 | ||
140 | IL Koll (140) | +1:41:59 | Erik Paulsrud | 55:50 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +1:42:01 | Eero Sallinen | 55:48 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:42:44 | Daniel Forsell | 59:09 | ||
143 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +1:42:52 | Staffan Berglund | 1:01:34 | ||
144 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:44:03 | Martin Rinnbäck | 58:40 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +1:45:11 | Marko Pitkänen | 56:59 | ||
146 | OK Alehof (191) | +1:45:27 | Felix Johansson | 54:31 | ||
147 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:45:31 | Thomas Laraia | 49:53 | ||
148 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:45:32 | Ville Saikko | 53:47 | ||
149 | Täby OK (165) | +1:46:21 | Linus Nilsson | 56:31 | ||
150 | Inbetweeners (158) | +1:46:23 | Henri Annila | 51:23 | ||
151 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +1:46:56 | Kalle Taura | 51:40 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +1:47:14 | Kaarel Vesilind | 53:25 | ||
153 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +1:47:50 | Fredrik Noborn | 54:17 | ||
154 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:48:39 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 59:42 | ||
155 | SK Uusi (381) | +1:49:35 | Eero Tuomaala | 58:11 | ||
156 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +1:50:25 | Halvard Kornmo | 52:16 | ||
157 | Leksands OK (171) | +1:51:13 | Markus Halvarsson | 55:48 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:51:48 | Miika Vehmas | 55:02 | ||
159 | Run4Alex (1576) | +1:51:53 | King Kool Turbo Wendler | 47:10 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:52:08 | Jani Hämäläinen | 53:04 | ||
161 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:52:18 | Johan Eriksson | 55:13 | ||
162 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +1:53:33 | Arvid Westerberg | 51:41 | ||
163 | OK Löftan (138) | +1:53:33 | Isak Bengtsson | 1:12:16 | ||
164 | Västerviks OK (233) | +1:54:16 | Carl Öberg | 48:09 | ||
165 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +1:54:36 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 53:36 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +1:54:52 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 59:43 | ||
167 | OK Vöru (196) | +1:55:32 | Alar Kume | 53:39 | ||
168 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +1:55:55 | Hotz Markus | 54:00 | ||
169 | IF Thor (94) | +1:55:58 | Aron Broman | 53:25 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:58:05 | Stanislaw Pachnik | 47:03 | ||
171 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +1:58:39 | Valentin Seibel | 52:03 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:59:29 | Urho Ojala | 49:50 | ||
173 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +1:59:34 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 49:34 | ||
174 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:59:48 | Tuomas Ankelo | 56:54 | ||
175 | OK Kapa (126) | +2:00:16 | Rudolfs Graudins | 55:25 | ||
176 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +2:00:30 | Andreas Zeijlon | 58:45 | ||
177 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +2:00:37 | David Eriksson | 59:16 | ||
178 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +2:00:51 | Aske Jepsen | 58:54 | ||
179 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +2:01:06 | Tobias Olloz | 1:05:41 | ||
180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +2:01:10 | Elias Haapala | 1:05:22 | ||
181 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +2:01:43 | Seppo Järvinen | 53:30 | ||
182 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +2:01:50 | Jenni Ovaska | 1:03:20 | ||
183 | OK Tyr (400) | +2:02:57 | Ivar Wiksröm | 1:06:05 | ||
184 | Fossum IF (134) | +2:03:48 | Thomas Venbakken | 1:16:06 | ||
185 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +2:04:12 | Pasi Asikainen | 53:16 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +2:04:15 | Timo Karppinen | 53:40 | ||
187 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +2:04:56 | Mats Nylund | 1:00:16 | ||
188 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +2:06:20 | Akseli Julkunen | 50:58 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +2:06:22 | Aapo Joensuu | 56:42 | ||
190 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +2:06:45 | Lars Owren | 1:01:21 | ||
191 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +2:07:15 | Janne Salo | 1:03:25 | ||
192 | Koovee 3 (151) | +2:07:21 | Leevi Pinta | 56:32 | ||
193 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +2:07:24 | Joel Bergkvist | 54:09 | ||
194 | OLG Suhr (239) | +2:07:35 | Adrian Lais | 1:01:55 | ||
195 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +2:08:38 | Vilho Suomalainen | 1:02:06 | ||
196 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +2:08:50 | Aksel Nikolai Aubert | 56:55 | ||
197 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +2:11:16 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:03:21 | ||
198 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:12:00 | Teemu Karjalainen | 47:52 | ||
199 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +2:12:10 | Aapo Lintunen | 1:08:12 | ||
200 | OK Perkunas (183) | +2:12:14 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:09:23 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |