< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +8:45:41 | Pentti Parkkinen | 3:57:12 | ||
1402 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +8:46:34 | Markku Rusanen | 2:32:37 | ||
1403 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +8:47:36 | Maria Belloso | 2:04:38 | ||
1404 | London Lords (1434) | +8:47:48 | Ronan Cleary | 2:32:32 | ||
1405 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +8:49:35 | Hannu Sainio | 2:34:50 | ||
1406 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +8:49:55 | Aarne Knuutila | 2:27:42 | ||
1407 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +8:50:22 | Amy Curtis | 3:44:15 | ||
1408 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +8:51:43 | Terhi Jantunen | 2:14:28 | ||
1409 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +8:52:05 | Jaana Hilden | 2:23:51 | ||
1410 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +8:52:59 | Sini Lind | 3:57:17 | ||
1411 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +8:53:50 | Sini Kerminen | 1:58:35 | ||
1412 | IBM Sport club (1105) | +8:53:57 | Markus Klemetti | 2:12:08 | ||
1413 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +8:54:08 | Emma Nevalainen | 2:25:04 | ||
1414 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +8:55:23 | Marko Karppinen | 2:42:57 | ||
1415 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +8:55:28 | ilkka kaikuvuo | 2:54:42 | ||
1416 | OP (1467) | +8:56:21 | Tomi Peltola | 2:27:16 | ||
1417 | CH-Polymers (961) | +8:58:54 | Tuula-Maija Toivonen | 2:41:07 | ||
1418 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +9:02:43 | Viivi Siikasmaa | 2:04:31 | ||
1419 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +9:05:06 | Rami Haapakangas | 2:06:41 | ||
1420 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +9:05:19 | Hannu Aska | 1:40:23 | ||
1421 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +9:05:27 | Tapio Patanen | 2:27:41 | ||
1422 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +9:06:00 | Antti-Pekka Tuovinen | 2:27:36 | ||
1423 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +9:06:21 | Elias Ilveskoski | 2:32:52 | ||
1424 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +9:06:32 | Markus Anttinen | 2:25:15 | ||
1425 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +9:07:01 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:13:36 | ||
1426 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +9:07:29 | jussi rikala | 3:06:43 | ||
1427 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +9:07:52 | Harri Viitasalo | 2:29:02 | ||
1428 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +9:09:30 | Anna Viren | 3:23:56 | ||
1429 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +9:10:48 | Pekka Sillanpää | 2:21:46 | ||
1430 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +9:11:29 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:43:42 | ||
1431 | Rastisiepot (1486) | +9:12:16 | Teemu Ahola | 2:48:11 | ||
1432 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +9:15:01 | Pia Ahlfors | 2:13:41 | ||
1433 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +9:15:13 | Harri Ollila | 2:14:23 | ||
1434 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +9:16:05 | Suvi Sorvakko | 2:04:23 | ||
1435 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +9:16:22 | Teemu Kiema | 3:08:13 | ||
1436 | Möbiuksen matka (1224) | +9:18:03 | Sanni Salonen | 2:07:06 | ||
1437 | Uhkolan Akilles (1006) | +9:19:28 | Aki Ollikainen | 2:23:57 | ||
1438 | HSY suunnistajat (1661) | +9:19:53 | A Vesamäki | 3:51:11 | ||
1439 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +9:23:02 | Matti Tiitola | 2:01:27 | ||
1440 | Märempi rasti (1210) | +9:24:09 | Katri Kinnunen | 3:29:28 | ||
1441 | Heleä Training (1673) | +9:24:57 | Linda Rajala | 2:39:08 | ||
1442 | ME Pummit (1158) | +9:26:29 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 3:06:21 | ||
1443 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +9:26:56 | Antti Korteniemi | 2:01:36 | ||
1444 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +9:27:06 | Emil Huttunen | 2:17:39 | ||
1445 | RaKiNa (1063) | +9:27:23 | Päivi Kiviperä | 3:57:06 | ||
1446 | IK Örnen 2 (1378) | +9:28:46 | Teemu Moisala | 1:57:58 | ||
1447 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +9:29:02 | Elmeri Kouri | 2:02:49 | ||
1448 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +9:30:36 | Veikko Mäkipää | 2:32:43 | ||
1449 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +9:32:13 | Pirita Mikkanen | 2:48:23 | ||
1450 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1106) | +9:33:31 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 2:54:48 | ||
1451 | A-Insinöörit Oy 3 (1504) | +9:35:35 | Elisa Lindqvist | 3:34:25 | ||
1452 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1152) | +9:36:30 | Anne Partanen | 2:51:26 | ||
1453 | Kivimiehet (1453) | +9:39:46 | Mika Halmela | 2:54:31 | ||
1454 | Kotipojat (1015) | +9:44:03 | Eero Siivola | 2:12:20 | ||
1455 | Downtown 65 Endurance 6 (1397) | +9:45:03 | Niko Manias | 2:28:10 | ||
1456 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1413) | +9:47:20 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 3:34:22 | ||
1457 | GB på reiså (1476) | +9:47:51 | Frans Graeffe | 2:21:01 | ||
1458 | Roskasakki (1642) | +9:49:38 | Johannes Helin | 2:51:32 | ||
1459 | Borealis (1597) | +9:50:24 | Sina Rasela | 2:32:24 | ||
1460 | Ryttylän Visa (1176) | +9:51:45 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:21:24 | ||
1461 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1268) | +9:52:44 | Jouni Koppi | 2:48:35 | ||
1462 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1607) | +9:53:45 | Lassi Kinnunen | 2:14:49 | ||
1463 | TRFCM LJP - Sinunkin tiell (1414) | +9:54:24 | Riikka Rajamäki | 2:05:40 | ||
1464 | MVGA (1478) | +9:54:36 | Reeta Katto | 2:13:16 | ||
1465 | Rastihumppa (1439) | +9:55:59 | Riku Toivola | 3:56:42 | ||
1466 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1269) | +9:58:36 | Lauri Varamies | 2:38:19 | ||
1467 | Hökkäilijät (1160) | +9:59:41 | Anuliina Putkinen | 2:27:30 | ||
1468 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1556) | +10:01:46 | Mari Slutbäck | 3:23:56 | ||
1469 | Retkun Reipas (1626) | +10:02:38 | Heidi Kammonen | 2:27:19 | ||
1470 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +10:04:08 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:52:19 | ||
1471 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +10:04:35 | Iina Tuomela | 4:23:42 | ||
1472 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +10:05:23 | Jukka Havumäki | 2:15:05 | ||
1473 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1181) | +10:06:08 | Olavi Mikkelsplats | 1:31:27 | ||
1474 | Electromechanics (1542) | +10:07:19 | Brijesh Upadhaya | 3:57:08 | ||
1475 | BE Group (1257) | +10:09:20 | Tomi Hiltunen | 2:21:42 | ||
1476 | Alijäämähyvitys (1674) | +10:09:49 | Lauri Vuorio | 2:58:59 | ||
1477 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +10:11:01 | Anni Kaasinen | 2:47:21 | ||
1478 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1159) | +10:11:28 | Heli Mikkola | 2:13:45 | ||
1479 | Porvoon Energia (1693) | +10:14:23 | Emilia Valasti | 2:39:36 | ||
1480 | Porvoon Tikki (882) | +10:18:44 | Mia Pihlaja | 2:58:53 | ||
1481 | Komatsu Forest Oy (1445) | +10:23:55 | Teemu Pesonen | 2:04:32 | ||
1482 | Calculadies (1594) | +10:24:10 | Leena Antila | 1:56:10 | ||
1483 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +10:27:24 | Pekka Jormanainen | 2:39:30 | ||
1484 | Rastihaukat 4 (1283) | +10:30:51 | Ove Nilsson | 2:35:46 | ||
1485 | Paha Rasti 2 (1499) | +10:31:24 | Tuija Schmidt | 2:32:29 | ||
1486 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +10:41:04 | Johanna Vuorinne | 2:14:34 | ||
1487 | Visma Solutions (1567) | +10:43:56 | Lauri Tahvanainen | 1:41:23 | ||
1488 | Insinöörit ASK 2 (1424) | +10:48:31 | Laura Karhumäki | 2:16:19 | ||
1489 | SK Ohijuoksu (1428) | +10:48:50 | Henri Kainulainen | 2:48:13 | ||
1490 | METSÄn tähden (1083) | +10:54:35 | Kerttu Simola | 2:11:53 | ||
1491 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1583) | +10:57:58 | Simo Niskanen | 4:40:14 | ||
1492 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1361) | +11:04:41 | Matti Valta | 2:41:16 | ||
1493 | Vallan Suunta (1084) | +11:05:58 | Tommi Tuominen | 2:43:37 | ||
1494 | 7 Sieppoa (1244) | +11:11:21 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 2:03:20 | ||
1495 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1205) | +11:16:14 | Antti Alanen | 2:18:09 | ||
1496 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1442) | +11:21:41 | Kaisa Nikkilä | 2:01:29 | ||
1497 | Hintsusti OK (1637) | +11:28:56 | Pär Grefberg | 1:59:56 | ||
1498 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1371) | +11:33:49 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:12:09 | ||
1499 | Jokikylän Pojat (1255) | +11:36:01 | Salla Hannula | 2:27:33 | ||
1500 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +11:43:40 | Juha Junttila | 3:06:29 | ||
1501 | Näytti Hyvältä Kartalla (1419) | +12:11:17 | Niklas Lindblad | 2:51:25 | ||
1502 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +12:14:00 | Justus Pusa | 1:52:45 | ||
1503 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1141) | +12:22:44 | Malte Arlander | 2:55:09 | ||
1504 | Oulun Reserviupseerikerho (1680) | +12:25:47 | Tuomas Nurmi | 1:56:51 | ||
1505 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1226) | +12:32:24 | Vesa Luoma | 2:25:36 | ||
1506 | Fassetädit (1443) | +12:45:10 | Viivi Virtanen | 2:32:26 | ||
1507 | Artjärven Ahjo (1132) | +12:46:16 | Taisto Siira | 3:57:14 | ||
1508 | OK Salamoka (1502) | +12:47:31 | Armas Kantola | 4:14:04 | ||
1509 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +12:47:41 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 2:35:33 | ||
1510 | Team Lunden (1200) | +12:59:03 | Lauri Lundén | 2:04:19 | ||
1511 | Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu (1621) | +13:10:29 | Mirko Yllö | 2:07:36 | ||
1512 | SK Kadonneet (1265) | +13:20:01 | Vesa Jäntti | 3:07:21 | ||
1513 | Semantum (1186) | +13:40:35 | Hannu Niemistö | 2:22:16 | ||
1514 | Hamarin Elo (1618) | +14:29:58 | Janne Ervast | 2:59:06 | ||
1515 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1254) | +14:35:29 | Björn Sverre Gulheim | 2:10:37 | ||
1516 | Savimaan samoajat (1459) | +14:36:07 | Santeri Salo | 2:33:30 | ||
1517 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1675) | +14:38:54 | Joona Oikarinen | 2:24:53 | ||
1518 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1270) | +15:11:15 | Jenni Huovinen | 2:54:44 | ||
1519 | Swiss Midland Seniors Orien (848) | +16:30:59 | Roland Schneider | 2:28:01 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |