< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +6:05:12 | Anders Wallin | 2:15:15 | ||
1002 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +6:05:15 | Mervi Luurila | 2:11:10 | ||
1003 | Functio Laesa (575) | +6:05:16 | Simo Nuuttila | 2:43:05 | ||
1004 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +6:05:23 | Pekka Eerola | 2:25:16 | ||
1005 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +6:05:27 | Eero Marski | 2:50:16 | ||
1006 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +6:05:30 | Lila Harjamäki | 2:20:27 | ||
1007 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +6:06:01 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:56:08 | ||
1008 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +6:06:09 | Elias Silvola | 2:01:44 | ||
1009 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +6:07:29 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:17:52 | ||
1010 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +6:07:29 | Ville Reiman | 2:16:28 | ||
1011 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +6:07:32 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:50:26 | ||
1012 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +6:07:44 | Mikko Kivistö | 2:23:06 | ||
1013 | DG SataIT (1162) | +6:07:51 | Jarkko Pippola | 2:21:55 | ||
1014 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +6:08:01 | Erno Eloranta | 3:01:26 | ||
1015 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +6:08:52 | Henna Saari | 1:50:11 | ||
1016 | Digita (1026) | +6:08:52 | Teppo Ahonen | 2:00:30 | ||
1017 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +6:09:23 | Tommi Anetjärvi | 2:19:51 | ||
1018 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +6:09:24 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:55:56 | ||
1019 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +6:09:36 | Miikka Vehviläinen | 2:17:27 | ||
1020 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +6:10:05 | Matti Taskinen | 2:22:41 | ||
1021 | Merikadetit (1537) | +6:10:27 | Janne Hujakka | 2:26:14 | ||
1022 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +6:10:30 | Tanja Wistbacka | 2:24:28 | ||
1023 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +6:11:03 | Teemu Kaitalahti | 2:39:15 | ||
1024 | AFRY (900) | +6:11:05 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:52:04 | ||
1025 | Kipu (1623) | +6:11:13 | Aki Heinonen | 2:33:31 | ||
1026 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +6:11:21 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:50:02 | ||
1027 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +6:11:47 | Onni Salmenjaakko | 2:46:47 | ||
1028 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +6:12:09 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 2:02:16 | ||
1029 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +6:12:14 | Anna Helamaa | 2:22:33 | ||
1030 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +6:12:39 | Miikka Laitinen | 2:17:19 | ||
1031 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +6:12:58 | Heikki Honkanen | 2:09:15 | ||
1032 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +6:12:58 | Joonas Uotinen | 2:27:23 | ||
1033 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +6:13:07 | Nicolas Trousson | 2:13:14 | ||
1034 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +6:13:33 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:30:27 | ||
1035 | Stronger Together (1521) | +6:13:56 | stefan strandberg | 1:55:44 | ||
1036 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +6:13:58 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:49:13 | ||
1037 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +6:14:18 | Sanna Puhakka | 2:11:29 | ||
1038 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +6:14:21 | Antero Kinnunen | 2:22:25 | ||
1039 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +6:14:24 | Jani Mähönen | 2:41:53 | ||
1040 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +6:14:35 | Tapio Väänänen | 2:22:20 | ||
1041 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +6:14:36 | Tero Lauronen | 2:39:22 | ||
1042 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +6:15:01 | Pertti Heinikangas | 2:06:01 | ||
1043 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +6:15:07 | Timo Alhoke | 1:58:02 | ||
1044 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +6:15:07 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 1:59:10 | ||
1045 | Kops (606) | +6:15:23 | Kaisa Sipinen | 2:45:40 | ||
1046 | Kela (1412) | +6:15:25 | Maria Kautto | 2:52:29 | ||
1047 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +6:15:42 | Luis Costa | 2:07:46 | ||
1048 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +6:15:49 | Olga Rindeskog | 1:40:10 | ||
1049 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +6:15:49 | Tommi Honkanen | 2:47:32 | ||
1050 | Team Carillo (1120) | +6:16:22 | Janne Tuoma | 2:00:26 | ||
1051 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +6:16:49 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:28:35 | ||
1052 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +6:16:57 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 2:07:47 | ||
1053 | FTA 3 (1676) | +6:17:06 | Antti Henttonen | 2:34:53 | ||
1054 | Paha Rasti (730) | +6:17:07 | Kati Niemelä | 2:54:22 | ||
1055 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +6:17:28 | Lauri Soikkeli | 2:17:42 | ||
1056 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +6:17:28 | Tuomas Eloranta | 1:55:35 | ||
1057 | Barona (1509) | +6:17:46 | Harri Alamäki | 1:52:17 | ||
1058 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +6:18:19 | Juha Parviainen | 1:59:51 | ||
1059 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +6:18:28 | Timo Makkonen | 1:55:34 | ||
1060 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +6:19:00 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:07:35 | ||
1061 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +6:19:01 | Miitta Eronen | 2:05:50 | ||
1062 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +6:20:49 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 2:10:04 | ||
1063 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +6:21:02 | Kent Grankvist | 1:59:20 | ||
1064 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +6:22:40 | Marko Sivonen | 3:04:23 | ||
1065 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +6:22:44 | Jukka Nikkari | 2:16:21 | ||
1066 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +6:23:00 | Hannu Währn | 2:21:15 | ||
1067 | Sweco (856) | +6:23:20 | Pontus Flink | 3:08:29 | ||
1068 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +6:23:39 | Börre Grovan | 2:21:36 | ||
1069 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +6:23:39 | Jenna Laukkanen | 2:42:07 | ||
1070 | OK TON (1235) | +6:24:02 | Raul Hindov | 1:51:55 | ||
1071 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +6:24:03 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:55:39 | ||
1072 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +6:24:47 | Minna-Riitta Peippo | 2:22:40 | ||
1073 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +6:24:59 | Timo Penttilä | 1:52:19 | ||
1074 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +6:25:00 | Anssi Kumpula | 2:53:36 | ||
1075 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +6:25:02 | Johannes Kolu | 2:43:50 | ||
1076 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1471) | +6:25:03 | TEEMU MÄKINEN | 1:48:48 | ||
1077 | Boomi ry (977) | +6:25:42 | Daniel Turkulainen | 2:15:06 | ||
1078 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +6:25:50 | Dagnis Dubrovskis | 2:05:47 | ||
1079 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +6:26:00 | Kari Kaikkonen | 2:15:17 | ||
1080 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +6:26:18 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:46:22 | ||
1081 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +6:26:30 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:52:20 | ||
1082 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +6:26:32 | Sami Sergelius | 1:59:38 | ||
1083 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +6:26:33 | Satu Mattila | 2:33:38 | ||
1084 | Sitowise (1438) | +6:27:03 | Timo Myyryläinen | 2:04:04 | ||
1085 | AAOC (881) | +6:27:33 | Mike Pedley | 1:43:41 | ||
1086 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +6:27:45 | Tommi Paija | 1:57:56 | ||
1087 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +6:28:00 | Pelle Lindholm | 2:04:07 | ||
1088 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +6:28:02 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:43:49 | ||
1089 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +6:29:23 | Jan Wistbacka | 2:07:48 | ||
1090 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +6:29:48 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 2:09:35 | ||
1091 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +6:30:33 | Jani Konstenius | 2:04:25 | ||
1092 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +6:30:37 | Mika Penttilä | 2:06:38 | ||
1093 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +6:30:53 | Visa Sippu | 1:49:28 | ||
1094 | Team Tommila (864) | +6:30:59 | Anni Harjunen | 2:21:44 | ||
1095 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +6:30:59 | Onni Kulla | 2:17:18 | ||
1096 | Iin Yritys (851) | +6:31:00 | Harri Koskimäki | 2:21:31 | ||
1097 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +6:31:19 | Joonas Partanen | 3:00:32 | ||
1098 | Korpisoturit (845) | +6:31:51 | Harri Vähävihu | 2:11:02 | ||
1099 | 4Metco (990) | +6:32:08 | Jussi Karjalainen | 1:39:46 | ||
1100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +6:32:10 | Jukka Sakki | 1:43:52 | ||
1101 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +6:32:47 | Andris Melkerts | 1:56:45 | ||
1102 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +6:32:54 | Mikko Antell | 1:52:05 | ||
1103 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +6:32:58 | Aaro Ylimaula | 1:59:48 | ||
1104 | Yksintein (1581) | +6:33:15 | Leo Vaalavirta | 2:04:07 | ||
1105 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +6:34:16 | Timo Piironen | 2:07:55 | ||
1106 | HRUP (1038) | +6:34:31 | Asko Niemelä-Koura | 2:30:59 | ||
1107 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +6:34:34 | Martti Leppälä | 2:20:36 | ||
1108 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +6:34:52 | Mikko Leppävaara | 2:53:09 | ||
1109 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +6:34:53 | Isra Alatalo | 2:21:54 | ||
1110 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +6:35:10 | Jouni Saukonoja | 2:07:18 | ||
1111 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +6:35:37 | Henna Mäkinen | 2:27:24 | ||
1112 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +6:36:20 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 3:25:45 | ||
1113 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +6:36:28 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:17:28 | ||
1114 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +6:36:32 | Jarmo Juvonen | 2:31:00 | ||
1115 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +6:36:49 | Heikki Piuhola | 2:04:19 | ||
1116 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +6:36:51 | Jussi Kattelus | 2:10:24 | ||
1117 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +6:37:01 | Lasse Levä | 2:04:20 | ||
1118 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +6:37:11 | Heidi Hassinen | 2:19:59 | ||
1119 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +6:37:16 | Teemu Suojapelto | 2:10:00 | ||
1120 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +6:37:22 | Tuomas Jokinen | 2:56:32 | ||
1121 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +6:37:23 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:35:59 | ||
1122 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +6:37:33 | Esa Kangasmäki | 2:56:20 | ||
1123 | Luonnontutkijat (835) | +6:38:02 | Terho Maja | 2:02:37 | ||
1124 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +6:38:27 | Kari Hassinen | 2:57:36 | ||
1125 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +6:38:47 | Erkko Ihalainen | 3:07:43 | ||
1126 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +6:38:49 | Tero Paajanen | 2:14:46 | ||
1127 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +6:38:56 | Jouko Pakarinen | 2:22:07 | ||
1128 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +6:38:59 | Atte Himilä | 1:55:42 | ||
1129 | OK77 7 (1165) | +6:39:12 | Jouni Junkkaala | 2:16:35 | ||
1130 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +6:39:27 | Petra Jansson | 2:07:49 | ||
1131 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +6:39:37 | Ronald Österbacka | 2:17:50 | ||
1132 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +6:39:58 | Paul Hammond | 2:28:14 | ||
1133 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +6:41:04 | Fredde Kunze | 1:47:37 | ||
1134 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +6:41:06 | Jyrki Ijäs | 1:59:44 | ||
1135 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +6:41:16 | Tuomo Toivola | 2:14:17 | ||
1136 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +6:41:26 | Marianna Saulamaa | 2:09:13 | ||
1137 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +6:41:45 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:15:13 | ||
1138 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +6:42:45 | Elias Liimatainen | 2:07:53 | ||
1139 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +6:43:01 | Tuomo Nelimarkka | 2:14:13 | ||
1140 | Korona (1472) | +6:43:10 | Jouni Pääaho | 2:14:42 | ||
1141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +6:43:22 | Minttu Paunu | 1:41:15 | ||
1142 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +6:43:24 | Veikko Laasanen | 2:50:02 | ||
1143 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +6:43:51 | Reko Tanninen | 2:06:30 | ||
1144 | Hal Bro (678) | +6:44:15 | Tuomas Räsänen | 1:58:28 | ||
1145 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +6:44:27 | Niina Myllymäki | 2:00:51 | ||
1146 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +6:44:46 | Seppo Tanninen | 2:33:43 | ||
1147 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +6:44:54 | Janne Väinölä | 4:12:18 | ||
1148 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +6:44:56 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 3:10:20 | ||
1149 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +6:45:17 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 2:12:47 | ||
1150 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +6:45:25 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:43:27 | ||
1151 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +6:45:26 | Jukka Huppunen | 2:42:01 | ||
1152 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +6:45:40 | Iiro Lindgren | 3:01:12 | ||
1153 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +6:45:44 | Helmi Pettay | 1:55:27 | ||
1154 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +6:46:01 | Sami Haapanala | 2:10:28 | ||
1155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +6:46:10 | Nora Stenius | 2:17:23 | ||
1156 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +6:46:15 | Olli Ruokonen | 2:08:11 | ||
1157 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +6:46:19 | Kaisa Halme | 2:11:56 | ||
1158 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +6:46:33 | Anna Salonen | 2:16:28 | ||
1159 | Team Peesi (860) | +6:48:01 | Ari Manninen | 2:05:39 | ||
1160 | SIGGE OK (842) | +6:48:06 | Tuomas Raappana | 3:08:55 | ||
1161 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +6:49:41 | Veikko Långström | 2:51:27 | ||
1162 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +6:49:44 | Hannu Harkola | 3:50:02 | ||
1163 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +6:49:51 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 2:02:48 | ||
1164 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +6:50:58 | Eetu Sarkkinen | 2:11:23 | ||
1165 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +6:51:14 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 2:17:50 | ||
1166 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +6:51:21 | Juuso Hyrkkö | 2:40:36 | ||
1167 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +6:51:33 | Topi Puhakka | 1:48:55 | ||
1168 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +6:51:33 | Laura Laukkanen | 2:16:29 | ||
1169 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +6:51:58 | Juha Ruti | 2:04:21 | ||
1170 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +6:52:04 | Markku Okkonen | 1:59:52 | ||
1171 | Hääppöset (959) | +6:52:08 | Alvari Sivula | 1:59:44 | ||
1172 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +6:53:06 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:11:11 | ||
1173 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +6:53:24 | Justus Salminen | 2:00:55 | ||
1174 | OK Bölja (746) | +6:53:45 | Noora Laine | 1:52:51 | ||
1175 | Dirty Seven (945) | +6:54:05 | Mikko Lehtinen | 2:17:38 | ||
1176 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +6:54:23 | Dainis Bormanis | 2:00:58 | ||
1177 | OP 2 (1628) | +6:54:23 | Tuomas Majuri | 2:12:26 | ||
1178 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +6:54:32 | Tor Lahlum | 1:54:39 | ||
1179 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +6:54:32 | Lukasz Walach | 2:40:54 | ||
1180 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +6:54:56 | Teemu Lindfors | 1:53:23 | ||
1181 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +6:55:12 | Stefan Stubb | 1:41:07 | ||
1182 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +6:55:17 | Keijo Kuosmanen | 2:29:45 | ||
1183 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +6:55:20 | Jussi Palo | 2:29:04 | ||
1184 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +6:56:45 | Jenni Kemppainen | 2:29:02 | ||
1185 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +6:56:46 | Jonna Ovaska | 2:43:26 | ||
1186 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +6:56:48 | Arto Pietikäinen | 2:21:16 | ||
1187 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +6:56:54 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:08:01 | ||
1188 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +6:56:56 | Timo Haataja | 3:11:31 | ||
1189 | Kanin tahti (792) | +6:57:06 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:04:29 | ||
1190 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +6:57:36 | Antti Niemi | 1:57:58 | ||
1191 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +6:57:41 | Timo Saarinen | 2:05:57 | ||
1192 | RastiSpedet (975) | +6:57:52 | Eero Lehikoinen | 2:24:26 | ||
1193 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +6:57:55 | Jani Lehmusvuori | 2:28:08 | ||
1194 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +6:58:01 | Seppo Krook | 2:08:02 | ||
1195 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +6:58:16 | Timo Seppälä | 2:43:30 | ||
1196 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +6:59:42 | Valtteri Ruotsala | 3:28:18 | ||
1197 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +7:00:17 | Petri Pakola | 2:07:31 | ||
1198 | Selviytyjät (925) | +7:00:24 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 1:50:34 | ||
1199 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +7:00:30 | Mikko Mäläskä | 2:33:48 | ||
1200 | SMES (1668) | +7:00:37 | Tero Taipale | 2:27:41 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |