< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +7:13:43 | Juha Kinnunen | 1:29:39 | ||
1002 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +7:14:00 | Matti Hautero | 1:41:21 | ||
1003 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +7:14:26 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 1:44:01 | ||
1004 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +7:15:03 | Juha Jormalainen | 2:12:17 | ||
1005 | Paha Rasti (730) | +7:15:13 | Antti Härkönen | 1:50:13 | ||
1006 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +7:15:39 | Sini Karvonen | 2:13:01 | ||
1007 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +7:15:50 | Juha Leinonen | 1:49:41 | ||
1008 | Lieksan Rasti (754) | +7:16:27 | Arto Nousiainen | 2:12:25 | ||
1009 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (810) | +7:16:34 | Juhis Pietilä | 2:26:48 | ||
1010 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +7:16:43 | Aleksi Etholén | 1:54:24 | ||
1011 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +7:16:57 | Sirpa Lintunen | 2:00:16 | ||
1012 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +7:17:01 | Joona Penttilä | 1:38:38 | ||
1013 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +7:17:11 | Seppo Niemi | 2:09:33 | ||
1014 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +7:18:24 | Johanna Kivelä | 1:45:33 | ||
1015 | OP 2 (1628) | +7:19:21 | Matti Suur-Palo | 1:17:11 | ||
1016 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +7:19:40 | Jan Lång | 1:50:54 | ||
1017 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +7:20:18 | Fabienne Wenger | 1:27:49 | ||
1018 | Merikadetit (1537) | +7:20:45 | Konsta Kujala | 2:02:39 | ||
1019 | Kops (606) | +7:20:52 | Juho Arnberg | 1:57:48 | ||
1020 | Kela (1412) | +7:21:39 | Heidi Maaniittu | 1:58:24 | ||
1021 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +7:21:41 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:37:06 | ||
1022 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +7:21:55 | Krista Laitinen | 1:30:29 | ||
1023 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +7:22:08 | Matias Warsta | 2:11:14 | ||
1024 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +7:22:13 | Jere Pussinen | 1:29:16 | ||
1025 | TreSeven (791) | +7:22:19 | Laura Reuna | 2:23:12 | ||
1026 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +7:22:27 | Mikko Sani | 1:46:44 | ||
1027 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +7:22:33 | Anna Curtius | 1:32:58 | ||
1028 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +7:22:52 | Romain Tassart | 2:02:06 | ||
1029 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +7:23:30 | Antti Äijö | 2:19:03 | ||
1030 | Varma Peesi (664) | +7:24:05 | Antti Lahtinen | 2:15:16 | ||
1031 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +7:24:26 | Kari Kummunsalo | 2:03:55 | ||
1032 | Luonnontutkijat (835) | +7:24:33 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:38:58 | ||
1033 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +7:24:51 | Jari Turto | 1:50:40 | ||
1034 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +7:25:47 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 1:50:24 | ||
1035 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +7:25:49 | Aleksi Kuronen | 2:12:42 | ||
1036 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +7:26:18 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:28:24 | ||
1037 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +7:26:19 | Juha Hyytiäinen | 2:23:03 | ||
1038 | Team Allback (902) | +7:26:25 | Sakari Pesonen | 2:33:41 | ||
1039 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +7:26:32 | Harri Suurjärvi | 1:41:23 | ||
1040 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +7:26:33 | Terhi Harjula | 1:46:46 | ||
1041 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +7:26:37 | Håvard Lökke | 1:55:10 | ||
1042 | AFRY (900) | +7:28:59 | Varpu Näsilä | 2:10:03 | ||
1043 | Korpisoturit (845) | +7:29:37 | Tero Suominen | 1:49:52 | ||
1044 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +7:29:53 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 2:07:26 | ||
1045 | Dirty Seven (945) | +7:30:01 | Ludek Finstrle | 1:28:14 | ||
1046 | Digita (1026) | +7:30:09 | Aleksi Hankivaara | 2:13:40 | ||
1047 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +7:30:11 | Stefan Aniszewski | 1:58:35 | ||
1048 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +7:30:22 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:06:54 | ||
1049 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +7:30:23 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:06:48 | ||
1050 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +7:31:02 | Kai Antell | 1:50:26 | ||
1051 | DG SataIT (1162) | +7:31:03 | Kankonen Janne | 2:15:32 | ||
1052 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +7:31:09 | Onni Vähäkylä | 2:13:16 | ||
1053 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +7:31:25 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 2:21:35 | ||
1054 | Köntit (914) | +7:31:32 | Ville Nurmi | 2:23:45 | ||
1055 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +7:31:33 | Kari Leinonen | 1:33:03 | ||
1056 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +7:31:37 | Ainars Gailis | 1:51:04 | ||
1057 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +7:32:09 | Dima Khrykin | 1:38:17 | ||
1058 | HRUP (1038) | +7:32:27 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:50:08 | ||
1059 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +7:33:06 | Sirpa Malinen | 1:44:22 | ||
1060 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +7:34:13 | Antti Ollikainen | 2:01:04 | ||
1061 | Team Carillo (1120) | +7:34:26 | Janne Lassi | 2:10:26 | ||
1062 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +7:34:35 | Aaro Lehikoinen | 2:11:53 | ||
1063 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +7:34:48 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:44:10 | ||
1064 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +7:34:57 | Aleksi Sormunen | 1:59:16 | ||
1065 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +7:35:09 | Jaakko Peltola | 1:21:49 | ||
1066 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +7:35:11 | Matias Kallionpää | 1:46:04 | ||
1067 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +7:35:26 | Rolands Melbardis | 1:33:22 | ||
1068 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +7:36:13 | Kimmo Kääriäinen | 2:05:21 | ||
1069 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +7:36:22 | Pasi Maunumäki | 1:50:37 | ||
1070 | OK TON (1235) | +7:36:46 | Silvar Savolainen | 2:05:02 | ||
1071 | Sweco (856) | +7:37:06 | Reetta Ahosuo | 2:06:05 | ||
1072 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +7:37:10 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:59:35 | ||
1073 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +7:38:29 | Anita Kirvesniemi | 2:07:02 | ||
1074 | Selviytyjät (925) | +7:38:52 | Juha Hankala | 1:30:35 | ||
1075 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +7:39:17 | Olka Penttilä | 2:12:36 | ||
1076 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +7:39:39 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:47:35 | ||
1077 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +7:39:57 | Jani Lehtinen | 1:55:21 | ||
1078 | OK Bölja (746) | +7:40:45 | Oskari Lindroos | 1:39:10 | ||
1079 | 4Metco (990) | +7:40:47 | Teemu Moilanen | 2:00:49 | ||
1080 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +7:41:16 | Matti Harju | 1:58:12 | ||
1081 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +7:41:41 | Captain Meder | 1:52:52 | ||
1082 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +7:41:53 | Tommy Larvi | 1:32:12 | ||
1083 | Korona (1472) | +7:42:09 | Markus Lemberg | 1:51:01 | ||
1084 | RastiSpedet (975) | +7:42:13 | Kalle Särkiniemi | 1:36:35 | ||
1085 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +7:42:44 | Erika Leinonen | 2:22:50 | ||
1086 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +7:43:17 | Aapo Koski | 1:58:15 | ||
1087 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +7:43:20 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:58:19 | ||
1088 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +7:43:27 | Mia Sinisalo | 4:13:17 | ||
1089 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +7:43:57 | Yritys Paavo | 2:51:27 | ||
1090 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +7:44:12 | Marko Yläjärvi | 2:05:30 | ||
1091 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +7:44:13 | Santeri Tuuli | 1:36:08 | ||
1092 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +7:44:37 | Janne Saarela | 1:57:32 | ||
1093 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +7:44:39 | Pekka Ravaska | 2:05:53 | ||
1094 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +7:45:29 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:58:11 | ||
1095 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +7:46:05 | Taru Poromäki | 2:13:25 | ||
1096 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +7:46:12 | Aino Aropaltio | 2:11:55 | ||
1097 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +7:47:01 | Tuomas Kiviniemi | 2:08:22 | ||
1098 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +7:47:17 | Aune Hyvönen | 2:06:44 | ||
1099 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +7:47:24 | Nikolai Renolen | 2:41:38 | ||
1100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +7:48:09 | Timo Rima | 2:11:08 | ||
1101 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +7:48:35 | Rosa Auramo | 2:27:57 | ||
1102 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +7:48:39 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:46:18 | ||
1103 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +7:49:34 | Aale Grekula | 2:11:22 | ||
1104 | AAOC (881) | +7:50:10 | Steve Dempsey | 2:14:54 | ||
1105 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +7:50:37 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:23:25 | ||
1106 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +7:50:49 | Tuomas Väisänen | 2:04:16 | ||
1107 | Kanin tahti (792) | +7:51:09 | Kari Koskinen | 1:46:17 | ||
1108 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +7:51:36 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:09:00 | ||
1109 | SK Uranus (1569) | +7:51:45 | Jan Skog | 1:36:31 | ||
1110 | SIGGE OK (842) | +7:52:20 | Ilari Viljanen | 1:56:32 | ||
1111 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +7:53:05 | Aleksei Hamppu | 1:59:47 | ||
1112 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +7:53:21 | Juuso Määttä | 1:59:49 | ||
1113 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +7:53:45 | Tomi Lehikoinen | 1:52:56 | ||
1114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +7:54:23 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:05:33 | ||
1115 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +7:54:40 | Tommi Terho | 1:50:13 | ||
1116 | Hääppöset (959) | +7:54:56 | Samuli Sivula | 1:55:11 | ||
1117 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +7:55:14 | Jari Hujala | 2:02:41 | ||
1118 | Sitowise (1438) | +7:55:51 | Tuomas Turku | 2:20:52 | ||
1119 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +7:56:01 | Trevor Hoey | 2:08:24 | ||
1120 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +7:56:06 | Mikko Takatalo | 1:49:56 | ||
1121 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +7:56:23 | Petri Petäjävirta | 1:41:28 | ||
1122 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +7:56:32 | Ari Kallioinen | 2:11:24 | ||
1123 | KRIK Finland (944) | +7:56:38 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 1:36:14 | ||
1124 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +7:56:42 | Matti Ahola | 1:59:13 | ||
1125 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +7:58:14 | Saku Mäkinen | 1:52:47 | ||
1126 | OK77 7 (1165) | +7:58:39 | Johan Uusimäki | 2:11:20 | ||
1127 | Yksintein (1581) | +7:58:47 | Hannu Niemi | 2:17:58 | ||
1128 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +7:58:52 | Aleksi Salmensuu | 1:57:56 | ||
1129 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +7:58:54 | Pekka Jäppinen | 2:50:47 | ||
1130 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +7:59:22 | Raine Näsi | 1:52:04 | ||
1131 | Team Peesi (860) | +7:59:26 | Samu Koikkalainen | 2:03:30 | ||
1132 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +7:59:38 | Jussi Sarin | 2:05:27 | ||
1133 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +7:59:51 | Joela Väisänen | 2:00:52 | ||
1134 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +8:00:35 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:56:02 | ||
1135 | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (707) | +8:01:19 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:45:24 | ||
1136 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +8:01:43 | Pauli Puskala | 2:17:11 | ||
1137 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +8:02:09 | Markku Lahti | 1:57:49 | ||
1138 | Iin Yritys (851) | +8:02:32 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 2:23:48 | ||
1139 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +8:02:43 | Sampo| | 1:42:51 | ||
1140 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +8:03:07 | Lauri Kivinen | 2:18:30 | ||
1141 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +8:04:42 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:47:41 | ||
1142 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +8:05:39 | Virpi Saastamoinen | 3:03:00 | ||
1143 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +8:05:56 | Jouni Laurikainen | 2:06:37 | ||
1144 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +8:05:58 | Marko Harjuketo | 2:50:40 | ||
1145 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +8:05:58 | Vesa Tiitinen | 2:12:39 | ||
1146 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +8:06:38 | Jari Salo | 2:03:58 | ||
1147 | Navi 5 (1370) | +8:07:08 | Timo Torniainen | 1:45:35 | ||
1148 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +8:07:29 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 2:02:48 | ||
1149 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +8:08:05 | Eetu Äyräs | 2:08:36 | ||
1150 | Team SOSE (1624) | +8:08:08 | Lasse Roiha | 1:47:32 | ||
1151 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +8:09:04 | Ville Leikas | 1:55:21 | ||
1152 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +8:09:07 | Hilla Peromaa | 2:22:27 | ||
1153 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +8:09:14 | Jari Leinonen | 2:15:31 | ||
1154 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +8:09:25 | Petri Heiskanen | 2:10:19 | ||
1155 | Verne Global (1610) | +8:09:57 | Simo Kurko | 1:57:34 | ||
1156 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +8:09:59 | Raimo Virtanen | 2:17:58 | ||
1157 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +8:10:22 | Joni Nousiainen | 2:10:52 | ||
1158 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +8:10:59 | Tomi Nyman | 1:36:33 | ||
1159 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +8:11:17 | Mika Karjalainen | 2:11:37 | ||
1160 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +8:11:46 | Päivi Mäkinen | 2:03:39 | ||
1161 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +8:12:11 | Hugo Leppäsyrjä | 1:46:53 | ||
1162 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +8:12:16 | Ossi Karjalainen | 2:27:56 | ||
1163 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +8:13:15 | Martin Melin | 2:10:14 | ||
1164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +8:13:21 | Kimmo Behm | 2:07:37 | ||
1165 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +8:13:51 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:15:38 | ||
1166 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +8:14:15 | Ari Varjonen | 1:47:49 | ||
1167 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +8:14:38 | Mikael Nurmela | 2:11:39 | ||
1168 | Someron Esa (1022) | +8:14:44 | Miia Juote | 1:58:12 | ||
1169 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +8:14:46 | Aukusti Kalliokoski | 1:41:49 | ||
1170 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +8:15:19 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 2:21:11 | ||
1171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +8:16:39 | Simo Nieminen | 2:25:40 | ||
1172 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +8:16:41 | Lauri Tiainen | 2:33:41 | ||
1173 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +8:16:56 | Jyri Ketolainen | 3:41:26 | ||
1174 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +8:17:32 | Henna Kuittinen | 1:52:46 | ||
1175 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +8:17:36 | Arto Kyyrönen | 2:15:04 | ||
1176 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +8:17:49 | Jukka Virta | 1:57:42 | ||
1177 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +8:17:59 | Aleksi Palo | 2:02:49 | ||
1178 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +8:20:08 | Ville Ojala | 2:03:18 | ||
1179 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +8:20:12 | Jarkko Lohi | 3:04:47 | ||
1180 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +8:21:24 | Eerik Jussila | 2:28:03 | ||
1181 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +8:22:10 | Sampo Markkanen | 1:59:12 | ||
1182 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +8:24:36 | Mia Haavisto | 1:57:25 | ||
1183 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +8:24:46 | Vesa Heikkola | 2:19:53 | ||
1184 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +8:25:12 | Juho Mörsky | 2:38:22 | ||
1185 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +8:25:44 | Justus Kamppinen | 1:55:38 | ||
1186 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +8:25:58 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:56:23 | ||
1187 | Armatuuri (1019) | +8:27:13 | Aapo Löyttyniemi | 2:03:42 | ||
1188 | Tosisissit (1689) | +8:27:59 | Siiri Suomala | 1:42:29 | ||
1189 | Metos (1029) | +8:28:31 | Mika Vihervuori | 2:15:13 | ||
1190 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +8:28:35 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:52:56 | ||
1191 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +8:29:04 | Markus Teräsniska | 2:23:52 | ||
1192 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +8:29:54 | Timo Lukkariniemi | 1:52:43 | ||
1193 | VTT (601) | +8:30:01 | Risto Parikka | 1:30:35 | ||
1194 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +8:30:09 | Sofia Fagerudd | 1:17:29 | ||
1195 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +8:30:22 | Nella Keskinen | 1:43:06 | ||
1196 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +8:30:28 | Outi Mustonen | 1:58:12 | ||
1197 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +8:31:28 | Ari Suomi | 2:21:18 | ||
1198 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +8:31:31 | Timo Rötkö | 1:56:32 | ||
1199 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +8:31:34 | Juuso Tainio | 1:35:02 | ||
1200 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +8:31:34 | Vilja Välimäki | 1:41:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |