< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Ogre (148) | +2:28:17 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 21:05 | ||
202 | Asker SK (294) | +2:28:36 | Jan Richard Etiksen | 22:19 | ||
203 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +2:28:46 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 19:55 | ||
204 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +2:28:55 | Corsin Boos | 22:33 | ||
205 | OK Perkunas (183) | +2:29:03 | Arturas Liubartas | 25:22 | ||
206 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +2:29:06 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 22:30 | ||
207 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +2:29:12 | Timo Mäkelä | 22:48 | ||
208 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +2:30:53 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 23:37 | ||
209 | Gävle OK (114) | +2:31:34 | Isak Berggren | 23:11 | ||
210 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +2:31:46 | Joel Hakala | 23:12 | ||
211 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +2:32:06 | Grace Molloy | 23:56 | ||
212 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +2:33:50 | Jan Neelissen | 25:13 | ||
213 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +2:34:23 | Jonathan Jylltorp | 20:45 | ||
214 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +2:34:35 | Petteri Rankinen | 21:57 | ||
215 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +2:34:42 | Erik Kindlund | 25:24 | ||
216 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +2:34:53 | Henrik Persson | 21:42 | ||
217 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +2:35:12 | Peter Sundelin | 26:28 | ||
218 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +2:36:15 | Tatu Saari | 26:54 | ||
219 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +2:36:24 | Erik Norin | 21:14 | ||
220 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +2:36:53 | Sami Levijoki | 23:05 | ||
221 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +2:37:55 | Rodrik Fy Fasan | 24:14 | ||
222 | OLG Suhr (239) | +2:38:06 | Sebastian Vontobel | 37:59 | ||
223 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +2:39:08 | Tero Kähtävä | 25:56 | ||
224 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +2:39:17 | Jussi Hietala | 23:25 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +2:40:51 | Topias Niemi | 20:23 | ||
226 | OK Njudung (979) | +2:41:34 | Johan Sandlund | 32:29 | ||
227 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +2:41:44 | Pasi Oravainen | 25:58 | ||
228 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +2:41:52 | Markus Sinijärvi | 24:27 | ||
229 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +2:41:53 | Emma Martinelle | 28:44 | ||
230 | Almby IK (822) | +2:41:55 | Johan Alpberg | 28:30 | ||
231 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +2:42:01 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 20:33 | ||
232 | Larvik OK (832) | +2:42:44 | Arne Dirdal | 29:11 | ||
233 | OK Moss (168) | +2:43:13 | Sondre Ladim | 19:46 | ||
234 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +2:44:22 | Alexandre Alvarez | 27:09 | ||
235 | Catalunya Team (104) | +2:45:45 | Andreu Grau | 23:06 | ||
236 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +2:45:56 | Arti Albert | 30:17 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +2:45:59 | Raimo Kariniemi | 29:11 | ||
238 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:47:47 | Johan Lövsund | 24:16 | ||
239 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +2:48:52 | Marko Pietari | 27:13 | ||
240 | Rastikarhut (237) | +2:48:56 | Aaro Kujansuu | 25:32 | ||
241 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +2:49:06 | Magnus Ericsson | 33:53 | ||
242 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +2:50:43 | Linus Ahlén | 24:59 | ||
243 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +2:50:45 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 27:01 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +2:52:45 | Olle Andersson | 24:27 | ||
245 | OK77 3 (147) | +2:53:47 | Jan Donner | 22:04 | ||
246 | Wing OK (270) | +2:54:02 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 28:17 | ||
247 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +2:54:07 | Linnea Claesdotter | 25:15 | ||
248 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +2:54:09 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 25:52 | ||
249 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +2:54:10 | Laura King | 26:07 | ||
250 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +2:54:11 | Linda Sjögren | 25:03 | ||
251 | Myggans OS (212) | +2:54:16 | Jonna Fors | 29:21 | ||
252 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +2:54:19 | Antti Karhunen | 25:00 | ||
253 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +2:55:21 | Alice Olvegård | 27:12 | ||
254 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +2:55:26 | Erkka Mehtälä | 22:25 | ||
255 | Finsilva (177) | +2:55:28 | Nymalm Amy | 24:41 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +2:56:42 | Eemil Roschier | 25:08 | ||
257 | Lynx 3 (259) | +2:56:59 | Elli Virta | 30:57 | ||
258 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:57:14 | Milja Väätäjä | 21:30 | ||
259 | Uroskarhut (290) | +2:57:37 | Pekka Aalto | 24:38 | ||
260 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +2:58:39 | Martin Nilsson | 29:21 | ||
261 | Verdal OK (354) | +2:58:59 | Ole Morten Frøseth | 30:19 | ||
262 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +2:59:01 | Jarkko Rantoja | 28:12 | ||
263 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +2:59:11 | Kari Mäki | 26:36 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +3:00:39 | Mika Loukkalahti | 24:46 | ||
265 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +3:00:42 | Jonas Rothén | 35:05 | ||
266 | OZONS OK (298) | +3:01:51 | Ivars Zagars | 22:38 | ||
267 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +3:01:55 | Hugo Thunberg | 24:45 | ||
268 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +3:02:04 | Jonas Lindsten | 25:07 | ||
269 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +3:02:16 | Patrik Nilsson | 24:27 | ||
270 | Koovee 4 (437) | +3:02:42 | Oona Kaikkonen | 29:52 | ||
271 | IF Minken (265) | +3:03:08 | Sören Strandvall | 28:19 | ||
272 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +3:04:13 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 22:56 | ||
273 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +3:05:23 | Vesa Tielinen | 26:51 | ||
274 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +3:05:33 | Matias Pousi | 24:53 | ||
275 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +3:05:35 | Anton Pentinpuro | 26:05 | ||
276 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +3:05:43 | Andrius Zaveckas | 23:45 | ||
277 | Lynx 5 (389) | +3:05:51 | Simo Sukselainen | 23:20 | ||
278 | IK Auseklis (458) | +3:06:22 | Rihards Gailis | 24:16 | ||
279 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +3:06:48 | Jonatan Ståhl | 20:56 | ||
280 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +3:06:58 | Goncalo Mota | 26:26 | ||
281 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +3:07:48 | Thomas Bergstrand | 28:03 | ||
282 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +3:07:57 | Joel Udd | 24:08 | ||
283 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +3:08:12 | David Torstensson | 26:05 | ||
284 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +3:09:08 | Jerk Rönnols | 25:26 | ||
285 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +3:09:10 | Höe Christopher | 39:09 | ||
286 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +3:09:16 | Kristine Kokina | 28:03 | ||
287 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +3:10:36 | Mikko Mäkelä | 24:36 | ||
288 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +3:11:35 | Paavo Saalasti | 32:05 | ||
289 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +3:11:56 | Erja Sorri | 25:19 | ||
290 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +3:12:02 | Matias Ojalainen | 32:30 | ||
291 | Medeina (242) | +3:13:17 | Jonas Markevicius | 21:56 | ||
292 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +3:13:17 | Sami Kalamies | 34:41 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +3:13:20 | Miiko Tuomala | 24:37 | ||
294 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +3:13:24 | Jukka Salo | 32:30 | ||
295 | Rasti 88 (209) | +3:13:39 | Pertti Arola | 27:49 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +3:13:40 | Simo Suutari | 28:03 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +3:13:56 | Terho Lahtinen | 29:01 | ||
298 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +3:14:47 | Joakim Larsson | 30:02 | ||
299 | Varegg IL (362) | +3:14:49 | Sverre Tysvär | 36:48 | ||
300 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +3:14:52 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 23:21 | ||
301 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +3:14:58 | Jussi Anttila | 29:53 | ||
302 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +3:15:03 | Heikki Mattila | 26:46 | ||
303 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +3:15:28 | Jonna Jungäker | 26:30 | ||
304 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +3:15:50 | Sami Piispa | 35:10 | ||
305 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +3:15:53 | Martina Welén | 27:31 | ||
306 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +3:15:57 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 22:41 | ||
307 | Ganddal IL (236) | +3:16:48 | Anna Taksdal | 27:03 | ||
308 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +3:16:51 | Ingvar Larsson | 31:44 | ||
309 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +3:16:56 | Jan Lindfors | 30:35 | ||
310 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +3:17:17 | Mikael Anttonen | 28:42 | ||
311 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +3:17:52 | Markus Kaukonen | 30:21 | ||
312 | OK Ilves (202) | +3:18:24 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 20:53 | ||
313 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +3:18:31 | Tuomas Harju | 22:17 | ||
314 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +3:18:51 | Emma Dahlstedt | 26:14 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +3:19:20 | Baptiste Masso | 26:08 | ||
316 | Emit (252) | +3:19:33 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 23:50 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +3:20:37 | Heikki Tukiainen | 28:34 | ||
318 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +3:20:41 | Ilari Köykkä | 28:06 | ||
319 | Lynx 4 (276) | +3:20:48 | Elias Nyman | 25:29 | ||
320 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +3:20:55 | Harri Marttinen | 26:27 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +3:21:17 | Pekka Inkeri | 22:49 | ||
322 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +3:21:19 | Aapo Ikola | 23:33 | ||
323 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +3:21:29 | Mattias Johansson | 32:45 | ||
324 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +3:22:20 | Fredrik Sundström | 24:56 | ||
325 | Interlopers (1228) | +3:22:47 | Graham McIntyre | 35:25 | ||
326 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +3:23:15 | Magnus Mosfjell | 34:28 | ||
327 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +3:23:18 | Nuutti Vennelä | 23:30 | ||
328 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +3:23:44 | Raino Pesu | 22:20 | ||
329 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +3:24:28 | Erik Viklund | 26:55 | ||
330 | Ex-Legends (203) | +3:24:31 | Mauri Laasonen | 26:30 | ||
331 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +3:24:35 | Henrik Essunger | 28:24 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +3:24:41 | Kalle Kuparinen | 26:58 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +3:25:00 | Attila Molnar | 30:23 | ||
334 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:25:12 | Pauli Säteri | 40:06 | ||
335 | eLadies Jr (476) | +3:25:50 | Maija Raasakka | 32:23 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +3:26:06 | Mikael Lamberg | 24:43 | ||
337 | JOKA (292) | +3:26:16 | Kaarel Kallas | 19:03 | ||
338 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +3:26:25 | Rein Zaitsev | 19:08 | ||
339 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +3:26:42 | Eelis Heino | 36:52 | ||
340 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +3:26:44 | Petri Alvoittu | 33:32 | ||
341 | Ök-94 (393) | +3:27:05 | Öystein Kildahl | 29:13 | ||
342 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +3:27:11 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 28:42 | ||
343 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +3:27:38 | Pihla Häkkinen | 23:09 | ||
344 | Briksnis (905) | +3:27:41 | Aigars Suvcans | 34:58 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +3:28:05 | Aki Koskinen | 28:19 | ||
346 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +3:28:28 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 35:13 | ||
347 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +3:29:57 | Marika Ciba | 27:15 | ||
348 | Bemböle OC (346) | +3:30:04 | Katja Mjøsund | 26:49 | ||
349 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +3:30:11 | Anders Brink | 32:31 | ||
350 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +3:30:14 | Filip Johansson | 30:25 | ||
351 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:30:46 | Teemu Laasanen | 23:39 | ||
352 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +3:30:58 | Tuomas Soininen | 33:30 | ||
353 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +3:31:02 | Martin Beijer | 32:28 | ||
354 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +3:31:07 | Therese Korkeakoski | 28:21 | ||
355 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +3:31:16 | Trond Möretrö | 28:43 | ||
356 | Rastiseiska (392) | +3:31:42 | Pyry Mustonen | 24:44 | ||
357 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +3:31:53 | Fredrik Larsen | 28:39 | ||
358 | Murskaajat (206) | +3:31:59 | Pekka Huhtanen | 25:18 | ||
359 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +3:32:03 | Per Källvik | 29:14 | ||
360 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +3:32:20 | Eskild Hafskjold | 26:36 | ||
361 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +3:32:44 | Mika Rahkola | 25:29 | ||
362 | SK Mortis (425) | +3:32:54 | Rami Kankaanpää | 25:49 | ||
363 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +3:33:07 | Kai Kamila | 24:50 | ||
364 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +3:33:42 | Mikko Karhu | 44:42 | ||
365 | IF Sturla (894) | +3:33:53 | Håkon Wold | 25:35 | ||
366 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +3:33:56 | Gustav Harrysson | 26:46 | ||
367 | Harju OK (319) | +3:34:58 | Markus Kaljur | 25:21 | ||
368 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +3:35:08 | Anton Kupriiets | 26:35 | ||
369 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +3:35:12 | Timo Savonen | 23:10 | ||
370 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +3:35:13 | Maija Hakala | 25:10 | ||
371 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +3:35:34 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 23:50 | ||
372 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +3:35:46 | Ville Keränen | 25:42 | ||
373 | Laihian Luja (308) | +3:35:50 | Eemeli Kumara | 24:08 | ||
374 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +3:36:08 | Rain Lillsoo | 26:06 | ||
375 | Waxholms OK (539) | +3:36:49 | Kjell Nordqvist | 30:37 | ||
376 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +3:36:54 | Anders Sahlén | 27:05 | ||
377 | IF Rigor (887) | +3:39:41 | Olle Florén | 23:06 | ||
378 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +3:39:46 | Vilho Wirman | 30:50 | ||
379 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +3:40:03 | Pavel Rotek | 30:02 | ||
380 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +3:40:09 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 28:20 | ||
381 | Herraseura (416) | +3:40:23 | Joonas Kiili | 30:31 | ||
382 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +3:40:53 | Jarno Rantala | 40:47 | ||
383 | Leobröden (1540) | +3:42:31 | Ägnes Leo | 26:03 | ||
384 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +3:42:42 | Jari Hautala | 24:12 | ||
385 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +3:42:53 | Tapio Halme | 32:57 | ||
386 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +3:43:01 | Janis Brauns | 27:14 | ||
387 | UV SISSIT (289) | +3:43:02 | Henri Kangasniemi | 29:30 | ||
388 | NordicSemi (473) | +3:43:04 | Jari Heikkinen | 24:31 | ||
389 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +3:43:06 | Eero Ryytty | 33:40 | ||
390 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +3:45:14 | Peter Agerhäll | 29:09 | ||
391 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +3:46:16 | Eero Lehtonen | 23:15 | ||
392 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +3:46:22 | Håvard Hågård | 22:02 | ||
393 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +3:46:25 | Joel Lehner | 27:46 | ||
394 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +3:46:32 | Kaj Raute | 29:30 | ||
395 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +3:47:59 | Ricards Veveris | 22:54 | ||
396 | 7 Oikein (348) | +3:48:00 | Pyry Huhtanen | 24:20 | ||
397 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +3:48:02 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 30:57 | ||
398 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +3:48:04 | Vesa Mäkinen | 23:31 | ||
399 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +3:48:14 | Janne Vatanen | 29:41 | ||
400 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +3:48:16 | Fabienne Jakob | 26:11 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |