< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +5:27:39 | Jukka Manner | 37:44 | ||
802 | SEPI (706) | +5:27:49 | Petri Rantala | 38:10 | ||
803 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +5:28:38 | Heikki Vihava | 39:01 | ||
804 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +5:28:44 | Robert Amper | 28:16 | ||
805 | Tamrock (593) | +5:29:05 | Kari Lappalainen | 27:23 | ||
806 | IK Falken (245) | +5:29:17 | Hugo Lindfors | 32:43 | ||
807 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +5:30:03 | Jukka Leinonen | 42:10 | ||
808 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +5:30:04 | Reko Salo | 30:05 | ||
809 | Varnitsa (717) | +5:30:06 | Pasi Koistinen | 30:24 | ||
810 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +5:30:24 | Anne Marie Gausel | 38:16 | ||
811 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +5:32:38 | Mikael Göransson | 32:34 | ||
812 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +5:32:39 | Eeva Pesonen | 33:07 | ||
813 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +5:32:42 | Vilma Lintunen | 33:05 | ||
814 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +5:32:52 | Jouko Lahtinen | 32:42 | ||
815 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +5:32:59 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 29:40 | ||
816 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +5:33:01 | Kim Rantala | 41:57 | ||
817 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +5:33:33 | Pasi Nevala | 34:42 | ||
818 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +5:34:10 | Wataru Teragauchi | 20:50 | ||
819 | Atmospiiri (440) | +5:34:15 | Mikael Sundström | 23:51 | ||
820 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +5:34:37 | Johanna Herranen | 34:23 | ||
821 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +5:35:01 | Milja Mäkinen | 35:27 | ||
822 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +5:35:25 | Tero Suutari | 24:16 | ||
823 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (812) | +5:35:44 | Pekka Nykänen | 27:40 | ||
824 | Turun Puristus (830) | +5:36:07 | Tiitus Unhola | 27:59 | ||
825 | Saviksen Rasti (649) | +5:36:32 | Jonni Myyrä | 43:59 | ||
826 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +5:36:38 | Oskari Juures | 25:09 | ||
827 | SK Hupi (578) | +5:36:49 | Okko Kinnunen | 25:18 | ||
828 | Taxi Team (636) | +5:36:58 | Tuomas Tarvo | 27:33 | ||
829 | TARAKI (1589) | +5:37:00 | Tuomas Sainio | 27:30 | ||
830 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +5:37:05 | Jenni Pentti | 29:55 | ||
831 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +5:39:38 | Ronja Hill | 27:25 | ||
832 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +5:39:58 | SAULI HANNONEN | 50:11 | ||
833 | RPU (852) | +5:40:55 | Tapani Jokelainen | 29:07 | ||
834 | ViVi Master (500) | +5:41:03 | Pekka Kemppi | 29:06 | ||
835 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +5:41:11 | Henrik Forsberg | 29:07 | ||
836 | Common waxing team (1515) | +5:41:12 | Jyrki Tuokko | 42:02 | ||
837 | IK Örnen (676) | +5:42:14 | Anterus Puranen | 25:31 | ||
838 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +5:42:26 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 35:08 | ||
839 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +5:42:56 | Mikko Jauho | 39:30 | ||
840 | Kananpojat (793) | +5:43:09 | Niilo Kyckling | 27:39 | ||
841 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +5:43:26 | Jari Ohtankämmen | 24:58 | ||
842 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +5:43:53 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 33:16 | ||
843 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +5:44:01 | Kaspars Lacis | 28:40 | ||
844 | Team Klinga (1584) | +5:44:37 | Mikko Klinga | 23:33 | ||
845 | Päälliköt (738) | +5:44:44 | Mari Lainkari | 32:18 | ||
846 | Navi 9 (1357) | +5:44:56 | Marko Hassinen | 42:49 | ||
847 | Neliveto (932) | +5:44:58 | Kaisa Paturi | 36:57 | ||
848 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +5:45:06 | Jouni Loisa | 32:23 | ||
849 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +5:45:08 | Julia Laitinen | 33:14 | ||
850 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +5:45:29 | Aivars Dzalbs | 35:40 | ||
851 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +5:45:50 | Juho Hautaniemi | 31:56 | ||
852 | KIP Sport (736) | +5:46:03 | Pauli Tynjälä | 30:47 | ||
853 | Bona Fide (445) | +5:46:37 | Raivo Reiman | 23:50 | ||
854 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +5:46:44 | Mikko Pärssinen | 39:34 | ||
855 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (901) | +5:47:09 | Vilho Naatula | 43:19 | ||
856 | OK77 6 (862) | +5:47:47 | Sofie von Frenckell | 31:25 | ||
857 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +5:48:05 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 28:15 | ||
858 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +5:48:20 | Marko Siitari | 35:51 | ||
859 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +5:48:25 | Tino Marttunen | 36:27 | ||
860 | UBOC (1108) | +5:49:34 | Rose Taylor | 40:27 | ||
861 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +5:50:32 | Risto Karjalainen | 28:07 | ||
862 | Rasti K18 (724) | +5:50:48 | Tolkki Ville | 38:16 | ||
863 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +5:50:53 | Ludvig Norén | 27:35 | ||
864 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +5:51:11 | Ari Ronkainen | 34:36 | ||
865 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +5:51:23 | Anna Schandc | 34:33 | ||
866 | MacGregor (829) | +5:51:27 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 28:13 | ||
867 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +5:51:31 | Ari Haajanen | 28:43 | ||
868 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +5:53:08 | Aleksi Yläkangas | 30:14 | ||
869 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +5:53:11 | Janne Reunanen | 43:51 | ||
870 | Veikkaus (534) | +5:53:20 | Riitta Nissi | 41:32 | ||
871 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +5:53:23 | Tammo Esta | 28:24 | ||
872 | Hydepakki (874) | +5:54:00 | Julius Mäkiö | 39:51 | ||
873 | OtaKraa (1196) | +5:54:05 | Marko And | 44:55 | ||
874 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +5:54:13 | Petri Vanninen | 25:42 | ||
875 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +5:54:57 | Ari-Pekka Ylilehto | 28:20 | ||
876 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1046) | +5:55:04 | Juha Ojanen | 38:44 | ||
877 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +5:55:48 | Ismo Risku | 39:30 | ||
878 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1657) | +5:57:27 | Samu Vilkki | 40:58 | ||
879 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +5:57:30 | Jonas Karlsson | 39:49 | ||
880 | John Deere (992) | +5:57:35 | Antti Harala | 41:27 | ||
881 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +5:57:55 | Pekka Suvitaival | 28:23 | ||
882 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +5:58:44 | Patrik Vanhanen | 27:03 | ||
883 | Solf IK (583) | +5:59:13 | Kaj Stenvall | 34:22 | ||
884 | Off Course (911) | +5:59:42 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 26:09 | ||
885 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +6:00:22 | Sami Kuntola | 30:16 | ||
886 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +6:00:26 | Markku Helle | 32:32 | ||
887 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +6:00:53 | Kazimir Malevits | 31:39 | ||
888 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +6:01:30 | Ville Laine | 27:31 | ||
889 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +6:01:39 | Robert Ljungberg | 33:45 | ||
890 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +6:01:53 | Timo Virtanen | 35:53 | ||
891 | Saunapojat (1532) | +6:02:47 | Julius Pirhonen | 23:25 | ||
892 | Malax IF (549) | +6:02:54 | Jonne Yli - Ikkelä | 29:12 | ||
893 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +6:03:32 | Joosua Salmi | 34:23 | ||
894 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +6:03:36 | Antti Kolu | 34:18 | ||
895 | TuusRUK (998) | +6:04:01 | Ville Björn | 37:27 | ||
896 | Rasti 88 2 (785) | +6:05:08 | Juha Pullinen | 31:04 | ||
897 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +6:05:24 | Heikki Kuoppala | 43:38 | ||
898 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +6:05:29 | Pekka Ahto | 39:23 | ||
899 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +6:05:32 | Johanna Tuosa | 30:11 | ||
900 | IFK Mora OK 3 (406) | +6:05:37 | Yelyzaveta Ostapenko | 22:05 | ||
901 | Luul-O (951) | +6:06:15 | Jarmo Keränen | 34:48 | ||
902 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +6:06:21 | Henri Kokkonen | 20:39 | ||
903 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +6:07:08 | Satu Aumo | 29:22 | ||
904 | Tietoevry (834) | +6:07:47 | Pasi Laukkanen | 28:16 | ||
905 | OK Kristina (796) | +6:07:52 | Oskar Utfolk | 30:33 | ||
906 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +6:07:53 | Peter Brunnberg | 25:02 | ||
907 | OC Harharetki (633) | +6:08:03 | Pekka Suominen | 28:43 | ||
908 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +6:08:05 | Pertti Hartikainen | 38:11 | ||
909 | Team Riku60 (1629) | +6:08:20 | Timo Sinkkilä | 43:28 | ||
910 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +6:08:43 | Marja Rautalammi | 34:57 | ||
911 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +6:08:46 | Juha Henttonen | 37:44 | ||
912 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +6:08:53 | Kent Härtsböle | 40:36 | ||
913 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +6:08:59 | Mikko Heinonen | 24:29 | ||
914 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +6:09:11 | Oskari Lehtimäki | 39:59 | ||
915 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +6:09:29 | Yritys Paavo | 40:23 | ||
916 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +6:10:11 | Juha Haajanen | 34:38 | ||
917 | TP Gourp (1603) | +6:10:15 | Jari Liede | 31:35 | ||
918 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +6:10:25 | Jooa Eronen | 38:27 | ||
919 | Ajokoirat (742) | +6:10:49 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 32:42 | ||
920 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +6:10:59 | Juha Vornanen | 31:22 | ||
921 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +6:11:11 | Elisa Murtola | 31:36 | ||
922 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +6:11:20 | Mika Kinnunen | 28:34 | ||
923 | Koovee 6 (960) | +6:11:51 | Johanna Varjola | 36:41 | ||
924 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (810) | +6:11:53 | Juhis Pietilä | 45:31 | ||
925 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1070) | +6:12:26 | Kauko Salonen | 35:01 | ||
926 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +6:12:33 | Panu Ojala | 33:30 | ||
927 | Get Lost (1688) | +6:12:43 | Petri Rajala | 33:28 | ||
928 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +6:13:30 | Juhani Lantto | 38:57 | ||
929 | SV-yGä (1587) | +6:13:41 | Kari Moisio | 30:28 | ||
930 | OK EMitVit (877) | +6:13:53 | Jani Vuorinen | 32:10 | ||
931 | TreSeven (791) | +6:14:05 | Laura Reuna | 38:22 | ||
932 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +6:14:37 | Iiris Yliaho | 34:49 | ||
933 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +6:14:50 | Olli Rytsölä | 38:27 | ||
934 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +6:15:07 | Heikki Andersson | 37:59 | ||
935 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +6:15:16 | Hannu Ervasti | 41:11 | ||
936 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +6:15:31 | Jarkko Laine | 37:03 | ||
937 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +6:15:53 | Brage Fuglseth Olsen | 33:36 | ||
938 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +6:16:00 | Eerik Pakarinen | 23:36 | ||
939 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1390) | +6:16:01 | Aleksi Husu | 32:25 | ||
940 | Nabla (1043) | +6:16:10 | Perttu Markula | 42:18 | ||
941 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +6:16:13 | Maarit Rytioja | 41:23 | ||
942 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +6:16:32 | Sini Karvonen | 37:19 | ||
943 | Salon Vilpas (795) | +6:16:33 | Marjo Härkönen | 27:19 | ||
944 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +6:16:46 | Olli Hiitola | 26:54 | ||
945 | Digia (1559) | +6:16:57 | Jermu Pöllänen | 39:12 | ||
946 | MMK OK (1446) | +6:17:09 | Jere Partti | 39:35 | ||
947 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +6:17:22 | Matti Eskola | 34:58 | ||
948 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +6:17:28 | Antti Pekkala | 34:59 | ||
949 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +6:17:48 | Alex Lagerstedt | 27:35 | ||
950 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +6:17:54 | Jussi Vuori | 32:06 | ||
951 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +6:17:57 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 38:36 | ||
952 | AC Terojama (1678) | +6:17:59 | Heikki Pukkila | 38:45 | ||
953 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +6:18:03 | Leevi Oikarinen | 32:17 | ||
954 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +6:18:10 | Matilda Tuomala | 33:28 | ||
955 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +6:18:18 | Juha Järvelä | 29:24 | ||
956 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +6:18:31 | Juho Puolamäki | 34:15 | ||
957 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +6:18:34 | Paavo Kumpu | 34:59 | ||
958 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +6:18:53 | Pertti Saarto | 1:00:18 | ||
959 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +6:19:16 | Jyri Ketolainen | 1:07:11 | ||
960 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +6:19:26 | Albert Kotka | 27:46 | ||
961 | Lateksii (827) | +6:19:27 | Erik Kuitunen | 37:21 | ||
962 | Nokian Torpedo (942) | +6:19:33 | Jani Vormisto | 32:21 | ||
963 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +6:19:39 | Kalle Peltonen | 25:44 | ||
964 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +6:19:45 | Pekka Hyttinen | 42:53 | ||
965 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +6:20:05 | Peter Becker | 32:39 | ||
966 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +6:20:08 | Juha Jormalainen | 40:47 | ||
967 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +6:20:11 | Juha Hyytiäinen | 40:20 | ||
968 | Functio Laesa (575) | +6:20:12 | Samuli Keskiväli | 30:40 | ||
969 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +6:20:26 | Pekka Kannus | 35:43 | ||
970 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +6:20:44 | Vesa Rantala | 31:10 | ||
971 | Lieksan Rasti (754) | +6:21:52 | Arto Nousiainen | 41:13 | ||
972 | Team Allback (902) | +6:22:14 | Sakari Pesonen | 52:55 | ||
973 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +6:22:22 | Jouko Juntunen | 20:52 | ||
974 | Iisu (996) | +6:22:36 | Mika Heikkinen | 41:29 | ||
975 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +6:22:53 | Titta Kaartinen | 32:45 | ||
976 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +6:23:04 | Sakari Syrjälä | 24:58 | ||
977 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +6:23:23 | Nikolai Renolen | 41:01 | ||
978 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +6:23:26 | Antti Äijö | 42:23 | ||
979 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +6:23:33 | Terttu Uusitalo | 42:06 | ||
980 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +6:23:51 | Pasi Ronkainen | 28:08 | ||
981 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +6:24:13 | Seppo Niemi | 39:58 | ||
982 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +6:24:38 | Mikko Rinta | 26:07 | ||
983 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +6:25:17 | Jussi Kosonen | 38:19 | ||
984 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +6:25:39 | Anu Pikkarainen | 31:53 | ||
985 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +6:25:40 | Emmi Multala | 35:20 | ||
986 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +6:25:43 | Eemeli Rautama | 33:48 | ||
987 | Köntit (914) | +6:25:51 | Ville Nurmi | 41:28 | ||
988 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +6:25:53 | Markku Berg | 36:33 | ||
989 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +6:26:08 | Jukka Kämäräinen | 32:36 | ||
990 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +6:26:10 | Matias Warsta | 38:40 | ||
991 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +6:26:14 | Marko Sopo | 28:32 | ||
992 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +6:26:16 | Antti Peltola | 37:11 | ||
993 | FTA 3 (1676) | +6:26:29 | Venla Kinnala | 24:46 | ||
994 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +6:27:09 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 41:41 | ||
995 | Stronger Together (1521) | +6:27:13 | Frank Ahlmark | 28:47 | ||
996 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +6:28:16 | Arvid Stark | 22:47 | ||
997 | Varma Peesi (664) | +6:28:29 | Antti Lahtinen | 43:04 | ||
998 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +6:28:32 | Matias Salo | 32:39 | ||
999 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +6:28:37 | Sirpa Lintunen | 35:20 | ||
1000 | Barona (1509) | +6:29:01 | Perttu Piispa | 27:01 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |