< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +2:32:15 | Andreas Riling | 41:47 | ||
202 | Asker SK (294) | +2:32:32 | Jan Richard Etiksen | 35:24 | ||
203 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +2:32:54 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 33:11 | ||
204 | Fossum IF (134) | +2:33:15 | Ask Sotnan | 44:44 | ||
205 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +2:33:17 | Tuomas Säily | 41:53 | ||
206 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +2:34:34 | Grace Molloy | 35:32 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +2:35:01 | Joel Hakala | 35:36 | ||
208 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +2:35:06 | Timo Mäkelä | 37:51 | ||
209 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +2:35:08 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 37:01 | ||
210 | Gävle OK (114) | +2:35:22 | Isak Berggren | 36:08 | ||
211 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +2:36:59 | Jonathan Jylltorp | 32:29 | ||
212 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +2:37:39 | Petteri Rankinen | 34:10 | ||
213 | OK Perkunas (183) | +2:37:53 | Arturas Liubartas | 43:21 | ||
214 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +2:38:08 | Jan Neelissen | 38:40 | ||
215 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +2:38:16 | Henrik Persson | 34:13 | ||
216 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +2:39:03 | Erik Kindlund | 38:54 | ||
217 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +2:39:06 | Erik Norin | 33:04 | ||
218 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +2:40:12 | Peter Sundelin | 40:37 | ||
219 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +2:40:41 | Sami Levijoki | 36:02 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +2:42:36 | Rodrik Fy Fasan | 38:04 | ||
221 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +2:43:13 | Tatu Saari | 43:00 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +2:43:24 | Topias Niemi | 32:05 | ||
223 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +2:44:51 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 32:32 | ||
224 | OK Moss (168) | +2:45:27 | Sondre Ladim | 31:09 | ||
225 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +2:45:28 | Tero Kähtävä | 41:25 | ||
226 | OK Njudung (979) | +2:45:44 | Johan Sandlund | 45:47 | ||
227 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +2:45:48 | Jussi Hietala | 39:06 | ||
228 | Almby IK (822) | +2:45:53 | Johan Alpberg | 41:36 | ||
229 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +2:46:44 | Pasi Oravainen | 40:06 | ||
230 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +2:46:56 | Markus Sinijärvi | 38:39 | ||
231 | Catalunya Team (104) | +2:48:20 | Andreu Grau | 34:50 | ||
232 | Larvik OK (832) | +2:49:17 | Arne Dirdal | 44:53 | ||
233 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +2:49:20 | Emma Martinelle | 45:20 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +2:50:22 | Raimo Kariniemi | 42:44 | ||
235 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +2:51:09 | Alexandre Alvarez | 43:05 | ||
236 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +2:51:18 | Arti Albert | 44:47 | ||
237 | OLG Suhr (239) | +2:51:22 | Sebastian Vontobel | 1:00:24 | ||
238 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +2:52:40 | Marko Pietari | 40:09 | ||
239 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:52:53 | Johan Lövsund | 38:30 | ||
240 | Rastikarhut (237) | +2:53:31 | Aaro Kujansuu | 39:16 | ||
241 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +2:54:18 | Linus Ahlén | 37:43 | ||
242 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +2:54:58 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 40:23 | ||
243 | OK77 3 (147) | +2:56:20 | Jan Donner | 33:46 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +2:56:34 | Olle Andersson | 37:24 | ||
245 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +2:58:19 | Linnea Claesdotter | 38:35 | ||
246 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +2:58:47 | Magnus Ericsson | 52:42 | ||
247 | Myggans OS (212) | +2:58:49 | Jonna Fors | 43:03 | ||
248 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +2:59:15 | Linda Sjögren | 39:16 | ||
249 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +2:59:17 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 40:09 | ||
250 | Finsilva (177) | +2:59:19 | Nymalm Amy | 37:40 | ||
251 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +3:00:20 | Laura King | 41:25 | ||
252 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +3:00:23 | Antti Karhunen | 40:12 | ||
253 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +3:00:26 | Milja Väätäjä | 33:51 | ||
254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +3:00:30 | Eemil Roschier | 38:04 | ||
255 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +3:00:51 | Alice Olvegård | 41:51 | ||
256 | Wing OK (270) | +3:01:18 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 44:41 | ||
257 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +3:01:25 | Erkka Mehtälä | 37:33 | ||
258 | Uroskarhut (290) | +3:03:34 | Pekka Aalto | 39:44 | ||
259 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +3:04:00 | Martin Nilsson | 43:51 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (259) | +3:04:25 | Elli Virta | 47:32 | ||
261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +3:04:39 | Mika Loukkalahti | 37:55 | ||
262 | OZONS OK (298) | +3:05:12 | Ivars Zagars | 35:08 | ||
263 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +3:05:22 | Hugo Thunberg | 37:20 | ||
264 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +3:05:38 | Kari Mäki | 42:12 | ||
265 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +3:06:10 | Jarkko Rantoja | 44:29 | ||
266 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +3:07:42 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 35:33 | ||
267 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +3:08:01 | Patrik Nilsson | 39:21 | ||
268 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +3:09:04 | Jonatan Ståhl | 32:21 | ||
269 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +3:10:04 | Matias Pousi | 38:33 | ||
270 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +3:10:08 | Vesa Tielinen | 40:44 | ||
271 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +3:10:20 | Jonas Lindsten | 42:31 | ||
272 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +3:10:22 | Jonas Rothén | 53:54 | ||
273 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +3:10:30 | Anton Pentinpuro | 40:10 | ||
274 | Lynx 5 (389) | +3:10:47 | Simo Sukselainen | 37:25 | ||
275 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +3:11:19 | Goncalo Mota | 39:56 | ||
276 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +3:11:48 | Andrius Zaveckas | 38:59 | ||
277 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +3:12:24 | Joel Udd | 37:44 | ||
278 | Koovee 4 (437) | +3:12:42 | Oona Kaikkonen | 49:01 | ||
279 | IK Auseklis (458) | +3:12:59 | Rihards Gailis | 40:01 | ||
280 | Verdal OK (354) | +3:13:15 | Ole Morten Frøseth | 53:43 | ||
281 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +3:13:51 | David Torstensson | 40:53 | ||
282 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +3:14:36 | Jerk Rönnols | 40:02 | ||
283 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +3:15:28 | Thomas Bergstrand | 44:52 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +3:16:48 | Miiko Tuomala | 37:14 | ||
285 | IF Minken (265) | +3:17:12 | Sören Strandvall | 51:32 | ||
286 | Medeina (242) | +3:17:31 | Jonas Markevicius | 35:18 | ||
287 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +3:17:33 | Erja Sorri | 40:04 | ||
288 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +3:17:58 | Kristine Kokina | 45:54 | ||
289 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +3:18:56 | Mikko Mäkelä | 42:05 | ||
290 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +3:19:05 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 36:42 | ||
291 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +3:20:00 | Jonna Jungäker | 40:11 | ||
292 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +3:20:30 | Simo Suutari | 44:02 | ||
293 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +3:20:44 | Terho Lahtinen | 44:58 | ||
294 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +3:20:45 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 36:37 | ||
295 | OK Ilves (202) | +3:20:50 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 32:28 | ||
296 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +3:21:22 | Martina Welén | 42:09 | ||
297 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +3:21:25 | Sami Kalamies | 51:57 | ||
298 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +3:21:32 | Paavo Saalasti | 51:11 | ||
299 | Rasti 88 (209) | +3:21:37 | Pertti Arola | 44:56 | ||
300 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +3:22:07 | Mikael Anttonen | 42:40 | ||
301 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +3:22:14 | Tuomas Harju | 35:08 | ||
302 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +3:22:54 | Jan Lindfors | 45:42 | ||
303 | Ganddal IL (236) | +3:23:00 | Anna Taksdal | 42:24 | ||
304 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +3:23:06 | Ingvar Larsson | 47:09 | ||
305 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +3:23:10 | Joakim Larsson | 47:34 | ||
306 | Varegg IL (362) | +3:23:12 | Sverre Tysvär | 54:19 | ||
307 | Emit (252) | +3:23:17 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 36:43 | ||
308 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +3:23:51 | Baptiste Masso | 39:48 | ||
309 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +3:24:05 | Jukka Salo | 52:19 | ||
310 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +3:24:09 | Jussi Anttila | 48:13 | ||
311 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +3:24:19 | Emma Dahlstedt | 40:51 | ||
312 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +3:24:21 | Pekka Inkeri | 35:02 | ||
313 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +3:24:36 | Höe Christopher | 1:03:45 | ||
314 | Lynx 4 (276) | +3:24:37 | Elias Nyman | 38:27 | ||
315 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +3:24:52 | Aapo Ikola | 36:16 | ||
316 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +3:24:57 | Heikki Mattila | 45:50 | ||
317 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +3:25:33 | Magnus Mosfjell | 45:55 | ||
318 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +3:26:01 | Matias Ojalainen | 55:38 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +3:26:11 | Markus Kaukonen | 47:48 | ||
320 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +3:26:37 | Raino Pesu | 34:21 | ||
321 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +3:27:35 | Heikki Tukiainen | 44:41 | ||
322 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +3:27:36 | Ilari Köykkä | 44:10 | ||
323 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +3:28:00 | Fredrik Sundström | 39:46 | ||
324 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +3:28:39 | Mattias Johansson | 49:03 | ||
325 | JOKA (292) | +3:28:50 | Kaarel Kallas | 30:45 | ||
326 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +3:28:52 | Rein Zaitsev | 30:43 | ||
327 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +3:29:13 | Harri Marttinen | 43:53 | ||
328 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +3:29:31 | Nuutti Vennelä | 38:52 | ||
329 | Ex-Legends (203) | +3:30:07 | Mauri Laasonen | 41:14 | ||
330 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +3:30:09 | Erik Viklund | 41:44 | ||
331 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +3:30:50 | Sami Piispa | 59:18 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +3:30:55 | Mikael Lamberg | 38:41 | ||
333 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +3:31:36 | Pihla Häkkinen | 36:16 | ||
334 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +3:32:33 | Henrik Essunger | 45:31 | ||
335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +3:32:40 | Kalle Kuparinen | 44:06 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +3:33:27 | Attila Molnar | 47:59 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +3:33:30 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 44:10 | ||
338 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:33:37 | Teemu Laasanen | 35:39 | ||
339 | Ök-94 (393) | +3:33:48 | Öystein Kildahl | 45:05 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +3:35:01 | Aki Koskinen | 44:23 | ||
341 | Interlopers (1228) | +3:35:05 | Graham McIntyre | 56:52 | ||
342 | Bemböle OC (346) | +3:36:10 | Katja Mjøsund | 42:04 | ||
343 | eLadies Jr (476) | +3:36:14 | Maija Raasakka | 51:56 | ||
344 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +3:36:21 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 52:14 | ||
345 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +3:36:37 | Petri Alvoittu | 52:34 | ||
346 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +3:36:50 | Therese Korkeakoski | 43:13 | ||
347 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +3:36:58 | Eskild Hafskjold | 40:23 | ||
348 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +3:37:25 | Marika Ciba | 43:51 | ||
349 | Rastiseiska (392) | +3:37:26 | Pyry Mustonen | 39:37 | ||
350 | Briksnis (905) | +3:37:55 | Aigars Suvcans | 54:21 | ||
351 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:38:00 | Pauli Säteri | 1:02:03 | ||
352 | Murskaajat (206) | +3:38:04 | Pekka Huhtanen | 40:31 | ||
353 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +3:38:09 | Fredrik Larsen | 44:04 | ||
354 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +3:38:19 | Mika Rahkola | 40:12 | ||
355 | Harju OK (319) | +3:38:21 | Markus Kaljur | 37:52 | ||
356 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +3:38:31 | Mikko Karhu | 58:39 | ||
357 | SK Mortis (425) | +3:39:15 | Rami Kankaanpää | 41:20 | ||
358 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +3:39:19 | Gustav Harrysson | 41:18 | ||
359 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +3:39:38 | Timo Savonen | 36:45 | ||
360 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +3:39:41 | Maija Hakala | 38:47 | ||
361 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +3:39:58 | Filip Johansson | 49:17 | ||
362 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +3:40:12 | Anders Brink | 51:40 | ||
363 | IF Sturla (894) | +3:40:44 | Håkon Wold | 41:35 | ||
364 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +3:40:54 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 38:19 | ||
365 | Laihian Luja (308) | +3:40:59 | Eemeli Kumara | 38:26 | ||
366 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +3:41:04 | Eelis Heino | 1:00:23 | ||
367 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +3:41:08 | Ville Keränen | 40:14 | ||
368 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +3:41:16 | Rain Lillsoo | 40:23 | ||
369 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +3:41:25 | Tuomas Soininen | 53:06 | ||
370 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +3:41:26 | Per Källvik | 47:46 | ||
371 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +3:41:42 | Trond Möretrö | 48:17 | ||
372 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +3:41:45 | Anton Kupriiets | 42:21 | ||
373 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +3:43:36 | Martin Beijer | 54:11 | ||
374 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +3:44:34 | Anders Sahlén | 43:54 | ||
375 | Leobröden (1540) | +3:46:22 | Ägnes Leo | 39:03 | ||
376 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +3:46:37 | Pavel Rotek | 45:44 | ||
377 | NordicSemi (473) | +3:47:03 | Jari Heikkinen | 37:39 | ||
378 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +3:47:05 | Kai Kamila | 47:57 | ||
379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +3:47:13 | Janis Brauns | 40:35 | ||
380 | IF Rigor (887) | +3:47:42 | Olle Florén | 40:16 | ||
381 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +3:47:55 | Jari Hautala | 38:34 | ||
382 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +3:48:19 | Eero Ryytty | 48:02 | ||
383 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +3:49:37 | Vilho Wirman | 49:50 | ||
384 | Waxholms OK (539) | +3:50:07 | Kjell Nordqvist | 53:04 | ||
385 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +3:50:53 | Eero Lehtonen | 37:01 | ||
386 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +3:50:57 | Vesa Mäkinen | 35:33 | ||
387 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +3:51:01 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 48:21 | ||
388 | UV SISSIT (289) | +3:51:12 | Henri Kangasniemi | 46:48 | ||
389 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +3:51:19 | Joel Lehner | 41:48 | ||
390 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +3:51:23 | Tapio Halme | 50:35 | ||
391 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +3:51:27 | Håvard Hågård | 36:16 | ||
392 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +3:52:45 | Fabienne Jakob | 39:50 | ||
393 | 7 Oikein (348) | +3:52:57 | Pyry Huhtanen | 38:26 | ||
394 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +3:53:24 | Miro Talvitie | 39:28 | ||
395 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +3:53:31 | Lukas Rodewohl | 44:06 | ||
396 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +3:54:19 | Kaj Raute | 46:26 | ||
397 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +3:54:31 | Peter Agerhäll | 47:35 | ||
398 | Herraseura (416) | +3:54:48 | Joonas Kiili | 54:06 | ||
399 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +3:56:15 | Ricards Veveris | 40:18 | ||
400 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +3:56:19 | Jarno Rantala | 1:05:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |