< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +4:48:03 | Jukka Kenttämies | 49:46 | ||
602 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +4:48:52 | Jaakko Lumme | 36:54 | ||
603 | Auran Vannas (688) | +4:49:00 | Iiris Ylikoski | 46:42 | ||
604 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +4:49:02 | Tero Aaltonen | 47:22 | ||
605 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +4:49:15 | Jani Brandt | 52:55 | ||
606 | IK Kronan (1045) | +4:49:31 | Emelie Svenlin | 1:03:07 | ||
607 | Juntit OK (609) | +4:49:31 | Timo Vlasov | 45:49 | ||
608 | RasTiimi (285) | +4:49:31 | Petteri Uusivirta | 30:58 | ||
609 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +4:49:39 | Miikka Hurmalainen | 50:30 | ||
610 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +4:49:58 | Emmi Haavisto | 39:38 | ||
611 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +4:50:10 | Mervi Meriläinen | 48:39 | ||
612 | OK!Sport (589) | +4:50:22 | Pawel Pilkowski | 53:57 | ||
613 | eLadies (672) | +4:50:57 | Kirsi Boström | 44:28 | ||
614 | KeparDI (1495) | +4:51:21 | Juho Martikainen | 59:38 | ||
615 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +4:51:37 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 39:45 | ||
616 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +4:51:58 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 42:20 | ||
617 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +4:52:22 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 42:22 | ||
618 | Nostars (397) | +4:52:36 | Mika Valkonen | 39:27 | ||
619 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +4:52:46 | Timo Tuononen | 46:51 | ||
620 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +4:53:16 | Asmo Halinen | 1:08:26 | ||
621 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +4:53:26 | Jani Suomalainen | 54:32 | ||
622 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +4:53:31 | Juha Kuusisto | 51:42 | ||
623 | PK Racing Team (618) | +4:53:34 | Aarne Kähkölä | 51:53 | ||
624 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +4:53:36 | Matti Forsberg | 43:07 | ||
625 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +4:54:12 | Isak Bengtsson | 42:17 | ||
626 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +4:54:27 | Ari Heikkilä | 40:25 | ||
627 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +4:54:52 | Kimmo Putkinen | 44:43 | ||
628 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +4:55:12 | Johan Söderblom | 38:49 | ||
629 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +4:55:20 | Paavo Puranen | 46:32 | ||
630 | RaTro (569) | +4:55:26 | Juhani Haaparanta | 52:58 | ||
631 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (817) | +4:55:42 | Timo Mattila | 52:11 | ||
632 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +4:55:45 | Antti Tepsa | 44:37 | ||
633 | Tuuripellet (478) | +4:55:50 | Sanna Valkonen | 47:04 | ||
634 | Posin kautta (655) | +4:55:50 | Susanna Palomäki | 52:20 | ||
635 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +4:56:11 | Juho Riihimäki | 45:40 | ||
636 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +4:56:19 | Roli Hunziker | 1:08:16 | ||
637 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +4:56:24 | Antti Isomäki | 55:33 | ||
638 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +4:56:27 | Heikki Holmén | 52:14 | ||
639 | SK Suokukot (690) | +4:56:27 | Hannu Hytönen | 1:02:39 | ||
640 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +4:56:32 | Hannu Turpeinen | 42:41 | ||
641 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +4:57:35 | Seppo Pietarila | 43:42 | ||
642 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +4:57:49 | Jani Jauhiainen | 44:59 | ||
643 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +4:58:12 | Mika Kosonen | 1:01:40 | ||
644 | OK Måsen (627) | +4:58:18 | Patrik johansson | 1:21:06 | ||
645 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +4:58:27 | Julia Jacobsson | 46:09 | ||
646 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +4:58:35 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 46:45 | ||
647 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +4:58:38 | Hannu Jänkälä | 1:04:40 | ||
648 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +4:58:39 | Jouko Karppinen | 51:08 | ||
649 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +4:58:47 | Teemu Alanko | 46:00 | ||
650 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +4:59:22 | Sara Saramäki | 57:01 | ||
651 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +4:59:32 | Johan Lahtinen | 45:51 | ||
652 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +4:59:37 | Mico Kokko | 48:26 | ||
653 | EKI (634) | +4:59:43 | Max Knuts | 42:45 | ||
654 | OK mormorna (1430) | +4:59:51 | Vilma Liuha | 47:44 | ||
655 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +4:59:58 | Pasi Hägglund | 52:03 | ||
656 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +5:00:00 | Simo Salmensuu | 58:25 | ||
657 | Turun NMKY (451) | +5:00:16 | Mika Kurkilahti | 59:00 | ||
658 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +5:00:38 | Pasi Valjakka | 48:33 | ||
659 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +5:00:48 | Veeti Huokuniemi | 55:26 | ||
660 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +5:01:27 | Jørn Limi | 44:31 | ||
661 | Harhaveikot (726) | +5:01:35 | Joonas Vihavainen | 48:56 | ||
662 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +5:02:12 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 52:29 | ||
663 | RC Eemeli (572) | +5:02:25 | Teemu Kalvas | 48:37 | ||
664 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +5:02:29 | Aatos Hämäläinen | 39:34 | ||
665 | Musta Neliö (430) | +5:02:45 | Timo Hoikkala | 1:02:00 | ||
666 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +5:02:46 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 41:31 | ||
667 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +5:02:55 | Olli Jokisalo | 54:01 | ||
668 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +5:02:58 | Iiro Joutsen | 48:33 | ||
669 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +5:03:28 | Lauri Wirola | 51:05 | ||
670 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +5:03:33 | Petri Repo | 41:30 | ||
671 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +5:03:40 | Minttu Repo | 51:26 | ||
672 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +5:03:43 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 33:36 | ||
673 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +5:04:21 | Otto Simosas | 28:32 | ||
674 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +5:04:58 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 48:10 | ||
675 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +5:05:03 | Jouni Juntunen | 1:04:26 | ||
676 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +5:05:08 | Sami Kirjanen | 48:22 | ||
677 | Luolamiehet (595) | +5:05:09 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:03:22 | ||
678 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +5:05:43 | Miro Etula | 44:14 | ||
679 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +5:05:46 | Jaakko Reijonen | 47:07 | ||
680 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +5:05:52 | Mats Mats | 49:37 | ||
681 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +5:06:17 | Petri Tilli | 47:32 | ||
682 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +5:06:29 | Kimmo Forsman | 52:40 | ||
683 | Team Tonder (1683) | +5:06:29 | Anni Tonder | 1:08:01 | ||
684 | Karvapallo (831) | +5:06:38 | Hermanni Tiainen | 44:01 | ||
685 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +5:07:09 | Atte Riikonen | 1:02:51 | ||
686 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1360) | +5:08:02 | Mari Sane | 40:30 | ||
687 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +5:08:22 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 53:18 | ||
688 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +5:08:22 | Jalmari Karvinen | 56:16 | ||
689 | SK Samperi (1114) | +5:08:25 | Tomi Rilla | 1:03:19 | ||
690 | Rastipukit (462) | +5:09:01 | Matti Ristimäki | 46:14 | ||
691 | Ganska OK (813) | +5:09:20 | Erik Liljenberg | 1:08:19 | ||
692 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +5:09:23 | Sami Paavilainen | 48:17 | ||
693 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +5:09:32 | Tomas Carlsson | 51:33 | ||
694 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +5:10:14 | Timo Järvinen | 53:23 | ||
695 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +5:10:18 | Jorma Pekkanen | 55:46 | ||
696 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +5:10:38 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 47:00 | ||
697 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +5:10:49 | Mika Blumchen | 1:00:46 | ||
698 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +5:11:04 | Tuomas Rantala | 47:26 | ||
699 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +5:11:08 | Kristaps Epners | 49:44 | ||
700 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +5:11:16 | Janne Kinnunen | 42:06 | ||
701 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +5:11:25 | Marko Ojala | 39:50 | ||
702 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +5:12:13 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:09:57 | ||
703 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +5:12:26 | Keijo Piippolainen | 42:34 | ||
704 | Modum OL (484) | +5:12:29 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 47:48 | ||
705 | Ajolinja (772) | +5:12:32 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 42:28 | ||
706 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +5:12:36 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 44:58 | ||
707 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +5:12:45 | Saku Tranberg | 43:10 | ||
708 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +5:12:48 | Ilkka Riippa | 53:44 | ||
709 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +5:13:38 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 37:44 | ||
710 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +5:13:44 | Leo Koskenvuo | 50:58 | ||
711 | Navi 7 (679) | +5:13:56 | Jenni Raivio | 43:52 | ||
712 | Rastiketut (555) | +5:13:58 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:07:53 | ||
713 | Joen Suunta (422) | +5:13:59 | Mira Makkonen | 44:19 | ||
714 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +5:14:15 | Lauri Kivelä | 45:32 | ||
715 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +5:14:57 | Niklas Pigg | 34:27 | ||
716 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +5:15:15 | Antti Rikka | 54:20 | ||
717 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +5:15:23 | Jonne Makkonen | 45:29 | ||
718 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +5:15:32 | Riitta Luiro | 50:02 | ||
719 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +5:15:46 | Olli Kiuru | 46:29 | ||
720 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +5:15:59 | Iiro Härkönen | 56:43 | ||
721 | Treenitädit (648) | +5:16:03 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 49:06 | ||
722 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +5:16:28 | Heikki Karjalainen | 39:24 | ||
723 | Sports by LUT (779) | +5:16:47 | Markus Halonen | 51:53 | ||
724 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +5:17:09 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 44:19 | ||
725 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +5:17:25 | Seppo Ilveskoski | 53:25 | ||
726 | Supertalentit (450) | +5:17:31 | Ismo Kiiala | 42:25 | ||
727 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +5:17:39 | Matias Hemmilä | 51:38 | ||
728 | USK Praga (1127) | +5:17:57 | Tomas Baldrian | 1:01:32 | ||
729 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +5:18:28 | Thomas Ingberg | 58:29 | ||
730 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +5:18:40 | Reijo Toppari | 41:46 | ||
731 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +5:18:55 | Markku Leinonen | 55:26 | ||
732 | Puujalad (1535) | +5:19:25 | Toomas Lents | 50:00 | ||
733 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +5:19:33 | Jani Johansen | 44:05 | ||
734 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +5:19:40 | Heikki Tiihonen | 49:43 | ||
735 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +5:20:10 | Petri Hietala | 53:05 | ||
736 | Sulzer (964) | +5:20:11 | Ivan Baulin | 55:35 | ||
737 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +5:20:35 | Marco Della Vedova | 44:23 | ||
738 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +5:20:55 | Gabor Szanti | 57:50 | ||
739 | Litran Mitta (696) | +5:21:17 | Jarmo Kallio | 56:47 | ||
740 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +5:21:25 | Oskari Matila | 54:22 | ||
741 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +5:21:37 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 53:38 | ||
742 | CaeTek (1418) | +5:21:44 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:07:04 | ||
743 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +5:22:11 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:05:08 | ||
744 | AC Harharetki (677) | +5:22:22 | Mait Lukka | 42:39 | ||
745 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +5:22:37 | Martyna Mikiewicz | 55:30 | ||
746 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +5:22:45 | Aku Pyymäki | 47:13 | ||
747 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +5:22:53 | Per Edlund | 44:51 | ||
748 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +5:22:58 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 41:34 | ||
749 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +5:23:01 | Tuulikki Karru | 53:36 | ||
750 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +5:23:20 | Pekka Fincke | 37:45 | ||
751 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +5:23:39 | Ralf Kivil | 36:17 | ||
752 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +5:23:46 | Lasse Jaakkola | 1:02:16 | ||
753 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +5:23:50 | Tuomo Muhonen | 48:07 | ||
754 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +5:24:08 | Anttijussi Karjalainen | 48:08 | ||
755 | Kangasala SK 8 (694) | +5:24:33 | Ruut Kanko | 48:39 | ||
756 | Gofore (1069) | +5:25:21 | Teemu Leinonen | 1:03:43 | ||
757 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +5:25:53 | Kari Vigelius | 1:02:41 | ||
758 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +5:26:09 | Aleksi Räsänen | 33:03 | ||
759 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +5:26:48 | Jarmo Havula | 49:38 | ||
760 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +5:27:01 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 37:53 | ||
761 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +5:27:47 | Johannes Pyyhtiä | 47:10 | ||
762 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +5:27:51 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:01:00 | ||
763 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +5:28:00 | Geza Molnar | 52:48 | ||
764 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +5:28:22 | Per Are Birkeland | 52:41 | ||
765 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +5:28:23 | Tatu Ylä-Käpölä | 47:56 | ||
766 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +5:28:52 | Aapo Haavisto | 56:14 | ||
767 | OK77 4 (713) | +5:28:57 | Mikael Lindfors | 1:03:13 | ||
768 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +5:29:04 | Hannu Hiltula | 39:57 | ||
769 | Ark United (770) | +5:29:35 | Joachim Gustafsson | 45:56 | ||
770 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +5:29:37 | Sami Muhonen | 46:06 | ||
771 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +5:29:46 | Gustav Hilmansson | 51:57 | ||
772 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +5:30:51 | Tapani Repo | 44:46 | ||
773 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +5:30:52 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:03:19 | ||
774 | PYVMM (794) | +5:31:08 | Olli Virkkala | 54:31 | ||
775 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +5:31:36 | Mikko Paavola | 1:02:57 | ||
776 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +5:32:23 | Sini Hyörtti | 55:02 | ||
777 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +5:32:34 | Öyvind Thömt | 54:02 | ||
778 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +5:32:57 | Kaius Niskakangas | 46:25 | ||
779 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +5:33:24 | Markku Jatala | 1:03:36 | ||
780 | OK Boomer (1230) | +5:33:30 | Timo Ilomäki | 52:10 | ||
781 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +5:33:40 | Jan Sliva | 57:16 | ||
782 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +5:34:30 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 51:33 | ||
783 | Lost Bastards (662) | +5:34:45 | Visa Nieminen | 50:36 | ||
784 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +5:34:55 | Elias Nikkilä | 47:58 | ||
785 | Rastiveljet (638) | +5:35:06 | Veikko Leinonen | 44:25 | ||
786 | Maasillat (808) | +5:35:29 | Lauri Maasilta | 52:09 | ||
787 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +5:35:47 | Otto von Frenckell | 51:39 | ||
788 | Hatarasti (892) | +5:35:58 | Teemu Niemi | 1:00:19 | ||
789 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +5:36:21 | Robert Amper | 45:02 | ||
790 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +5:36:33 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 54:57 | ||
791 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +5:36:47 | Riikka Ahonen | 52:21 | ||
792 | Tamrock (593) | +5:37:16 | Kari Lappalainen | 44:43 | ||
793 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +5:37:17 | Wataru Teragauchi | 33:05 | ||
794 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +5:37:26 | Reko Salo | 46:36 | ||
795 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +5:38:03 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:01:29 | ||
796 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +5:38:29 | Jarmo Siivari | 1:08:21 | ||
797 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +5:38:47 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 1:02:36 | ||
798 | Atmospiiri (440) | +5:38:53 | Mikael Sundström | 37:38 | ||
799 | SEPI (706) | +5:39:11 | Petri Rantala | 58:40 | ||
800 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +5:39:11 | Lars Loftesnes Kaupang | 1:03:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |