< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +6:51:36 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:09:35 | ||
1002 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +6:51:49 | Valtteri Manninen | 1:09:33 | ||
1003 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +6:52:55 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:12:10 | ||
1004 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +6:52:57 | Lauri Nissinen | 1:17:29 | ||
1005 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +6:53:04 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:18:43 | ||
1006 | Paha Rasti (730) | +6:53:29 | Antti Härkönen | 1:11:19 | ||
1007 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +6:54:07 | Antti Äijö | 1:32:30 | ||
1008 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +6:54:23 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:11:47 | ||
1009 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +6:54:24 | Tuomas Puputti | 46:48 | ||
1010 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1471) | +6:54:26 | NEEA KOJOLA | 1:04:26 | ||
1011 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +6:55:22 | Arto Ahonen | 1:04:24 | ||
1012 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +6:55:30 | Aleksi Etholén | 1:16:01 | ||
1013 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +6:55:34 | Elias Lehtonen | 56:24 | ||
1014 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +6:55:46 | Raimonds Rebinovs | 1:04:44 | ||
1015 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +6:56:05 | Juha Leinonen | 1:12:46 | ||
1016 | Varma Peesi (664) | +6:56:41 | Antti Lahtinen | 1:30:41 | ||
1017 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +6:57:06 | Romain Tassart | 1:19:10 | ||
1018 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +6:58:02 | Jan Lång | 1:12:05 | ||
1019 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +6:58:43 | Matti Hautero | 1:08:54 | ||
1020 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +6:58:48 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 1:11:13 | ||
1021 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +6:59:30 | Johanna Kivelä | 1:09:28 | ||
1022 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +6:59:32 | Kari Kummunsalo | 1:21:50 | ||
1023 | Kela (1412) | +6:59:39 | Heidi Maaniittu | 1:19:15 | ||
1024 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +6:59:59 | Aleksi Kuronen | 1:29:42 | ||
1025 | Team Allback (902) | +7:00:17 | Sakari Pesonen | 1:50:24 | ||
1026 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +7:00:41 | Joona Penttilä | 1:05:08 | ||
1027 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +7:00:58 | Yritys Paavo | 1:51:18 | ||
1028 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +7:01:31 | Juha Kinnunen | 1:00:17 | ||
1029 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +7:01:42 | Stefan Aniszewski | 1:12:55 | ||
1030 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +7:01:51 | Mikko Sani | 1:08:58 | ||
1031 | Köntit (914) | +7:02:08 | Ville Nurmi | 1:37:11 | ||
1032 | Merikadetit (1537) | +7:02:27 | Konsta Kujala | 1:27:10 | ||
1033 | Kops (606) | +7:02:48 | Juho Arnberg | 1:22:34 | ||
1034 | AFRY (900) | +7:02:53 | Varpu Näsilä | 1:26:46 | ||
1035 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +7:02:59 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 1:10:26 | ||
1036 | DG SataIT (1162) | +7:02:59 | Kankonen Janne | 1:30:18 | ||
1037 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +7:03:34 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:23:57 | ||
1038 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +7:03:48 | Nikolai Renolen | 1:40:51 | ||
1039 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +7:03:57 | Onni Vähäkylä | 1:28:53 | ||
1040 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +7:03:58 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:36:57 | ||
1041 | Digita (1026) | +7:04:07 | Aleksi Hankivaara | 1:30:28 | ||
1042 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +7:04:31 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:02:45 | ||
1043 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +7:04:50 | Krista Laitinen | 56:14 | ||
1044 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +7:05:52 | Anita Kirvesniemi | 1:17:15 | ||
1045 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +7:06:28 | Jari Turto | 1:15:06 | ||
1046 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +7:06:31 | Olka Penttilä | 1:22:40 | ||
1047 | Team Carillo (1120) | +7:07:03 | Janne Lassi | 1:25:53 | ||
1048 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +7:07:05 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:26:27 | ||
1049 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +7:07:13 | Aaro Lehikoinen | 1:27:20 | ||
1050 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +7:08:13 | Anna Curtius | 1:01:28 | ||
1051 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +7:08:51 | Fabienne Wenger | 59:11 | ||
1052 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +7:08:56 | Terhi Harjula | 1:11:59 | ||
1053 | Korpisoturit (845) | +7:09:25 | Tero Suominen | 1:12:29 | ||
1054 | OK TON (1235) | +7:09:28 | Silvar Savolainen | 1:20:33 | ||
1055 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +7:09:33 | Jere Pussinen | 59:26 | ||
1056 | Luonnontutkijat (835) | +7:10:00 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:07:14 | ||
1057 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +7:10:27 | Kai Antell | 1:12:41 | ||
1058 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +7:10:34 | Harri Suurjärvi | 1:08:14 | ||
1059 | OP 2 (1628) | +7:11:11 | Matti Suur-Palo | 51:50 | ||
1060 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +7:12:15 | Håvard Lökke | 1:23:37 | ||
1061 | Sitowise (1438) | +7:12:17 | Tuomas Turku | 1:20:08 | ||
1062 | Sweco (856) | +7:12:39 | Reetta Ahosuo | 1:24:27 | ||
1063 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +7:12:48 | Sirpa Malinen | 1:06:54 | ||
1064 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +7:13:00 | Erika Leinonen | 1:35:56 | ||
1065 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +7:13:04 | Vesa Tähtinen | 57:59 | ||
1066 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +7:13:13 | Ainars Gailis | 1:15:30 | ||
1067 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +7:13:19 | Aapo Koski | 1:11:07 | ||
1068 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +7:13:28 | Aune Hyvönen | 1:15:46 | ||
1069 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +7:13:56 | Rosa Auramo | 1:36:07 | ||
1070 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +7:13:58 | Antti Ollikainen | 1:23:39 | ||
1071 | HRUP (1038) | +7:14:40 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:15:11 | ||
1072 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +7:14:45 | Aleksi Sormunen | 1:21:53 | ||
1073 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +7:15:14 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:10:46 | ||
1074 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +7:15:22 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:30:59 | ||
1075 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +7:15:39 | Kimmo Kääriäinen | 1:27:36 | ||
1076 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +7:16:02 | Pasi Maunumäki | 1:13:07 | ||
1077 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +7:16:20 | Dima Khrykin | 1:05:18 | ||
1078 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +7:16:25 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:21:39 | ||
1079 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +7:16:47 | Kari Leinonen | 1:01:07 | ||
1080 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +7:16:56 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:09:09 | ||
1081 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +7:17:28 | Jani Lehtinen | 1:15:41 | ||
1082 | Dirty Seven (945) | +7:17:34 | Ludek Finstrle | 58:37 | ||
1083 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +7:18:04 | Matti Harju | 1:17:50 | ||
1084 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +7:18:53 | Taru Poromäki | 1:29:03 | ||
1085 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +7:19:07 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:23:14 | ||
1086 | 4Metco (990) | +7:19:17 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:22:08 | ||
1087 | AAOC (881) | +7:19:17 | Steve Dempsey | 1:26:51 | ||
1088 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +7:19:37 | Captain Meder | 1:13:38 | ||
1089 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +7:21:11 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:11:56 | ||
1090 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +7:21:48 | Aino Aropaltio | 1:30:20 | ||
1091 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +7:22:26 | Timo Rima | 1:28:14 | ||
1092 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +7:22:44 | Rolands Melbardis | 1:03:30 | ||
1093 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +7:22:44 | Pekka Ravaska | 1:26:48 | ||
1094 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +7:22:45 | Matias Kallionpää | 1:16:27 | ||
1095 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +7:22:57 | Pekka Jäppinen | 1:57:40 | ||
1096 | Selviytyjät (925) | +7:23:32 | Juha Hankala | 58:05 | ||
1097 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +7:23:35 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:23:49 | ||
1098 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +7:23:43 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:21:32 | ||
1099 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +7:23:45 | Tuomas Kiviniemi | 1:27:55 | ||
1100 | OK Bölja (746) | +7:23:47 | Oskari Lindroos | 1:05:02 | ||
1101 | Korona (1472) | +7:23:54 | Markus Lemberg | 1:15:36 | ||
1102 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +7:24:35 | Aale Grekula | 1:29:13 | ||
1103 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +7:25:21 | Juuso Määttä | 1:14:39 | ||
1104 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +7:25:44 | Jaakko Peltola | 55:14 | ||
1105 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +7:25:48 | Janne Saarela | 1:21:31 | ||
1106 | RastiSpedet (975) | +7:27:35 | Kalle Särkiniemi | 1:04:46 | ||
1107 | Yksintein (1581) | +7:27:38 | Hannu Niemi | 1:29:38 | ||
1108 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +7:28:23 | Tommy Larvi | 1:01:31 | ||
1109 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +7:28:26 | Aleksei Hamppu | 1:17:57 | ||
1110 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +7:28:41 | Vesa Tiitinen | 1:18:10 | ||
1111 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +7:28:44 | Ari Kallioinen | 1:26:25 | ||
1112 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +7:29:02 | Tuomas Väisänen | 1:25:19 | ||
1113 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +7:30:23 | Marko Harjuketo | 1:57:54 | ||
1114 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +7:30:35 | Jari Hujala | 1:20:53 | ||
1115 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +7:30:55 | Jyri Ketolainen | 2:38:15 | ||
1116 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +7:31:25 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:11:53 | ||
1117 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +7:31:25 | Trevor Hoey | 1:26:38 | ||
1118 | SIGGE OK (842) | +7:31:30 | Ilari Viljanen | 1:18:31 | ||
1119 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +7:31:47 | Pauli Puskala | 1:30:05 | ||
1120 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +7:31:48 | Tomi Lehikoinen | 1:13:49 | ||
1121 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +7:32:00 | Santeri Tuuli | 1:06:44 | ||
1122 | OK77 7 (1165) | +7:32:21 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:27:52 | ||
1123 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +7:32:34 | Jouni Laurikainen | 1:16:04 | ||
1124 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +7:33:01 | Lauri Kivinen | 1:31:14 | ||
1125 | Kanin tahti (792) | +7:33:11 | Kari Koskinen | 1:11:08 | ||
1126 | Iin Yritys (851) | +7:33:18 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 1:37:24 | ||
1127 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +7:33:34 | Jarkko Lohi | 2:00:59 | ||
1128 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +7:34:05 | Aleksi Salmensuu | 1:15:59 | ||
1129 | Hääppöset (959) | +7:35:10 | Samuli Sivula | 1:18:16 | ||
1130 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +7:35:45 | Joela Väisänen | 1:19:36 | ||
1131 | Team Peesi (860) | +7:36:20 | Samu Koikkalainen | 1:23:14 | ||
1132 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +7:36:34 | Jussi Sarin | 1:25:12 | ||
1133 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +7:37:38 | Mikko Takatalo | 1:14:18 | ||
1134 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +7:37:54 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:16:11 | ||
1135 | SK Uranus (1569) | +7:38:01 | Jan Skog | 1:05:38 | ||
1136 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +7:38:25 | Saku Mäkinen | 1:15:48 | ||
1137 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +7:38:34 | Tommi Terho | 1:16:57 | ||
1138 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +7:38:38 | Matti Ahola | 1:23:59 | ||
1139 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +7:38:45 | Markku Lahti | 1:17:14 | ||
1140 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +7:38:47 | Ossi Karjalainen | 1:37:17 | ||
1141 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +7:38:55 | Virpi Saastamoinen | 2:19:06 | ||
1142 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +7:40:09 | Raine Näsi | 1:15:41 | ||
1143 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +7:40:15 | Hilla Peromaa | 1:36:25 | ||
1144 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +7:40:29 | Jari Salo | 1:20:39 | ||
1145 | Verne Global (1610) | +7:40:47 | Simo Kurko | 1:11:14 | ||
1146 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +7:41:05 | Raimo Virtanen | 1:31:54 | ||
1147 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +7:41:16 | Mikael Nurmela | 1:21:07 | ||
1148 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +7:41:24 | Petri Petäjävirta | 1:09:19 | ||
1149 | KRIK Finland (944) | +7:41:26 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 1:03:52 | ||
1150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +7:41:28 | Kimmo Behm | 1:18:33 | ||
1151 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +7:41:30 | Eetu Äyräs | 1:24:50 | ||
1152 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +7:42:11 | Jari Leinonen | 1:31:17 | ||
1153 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +7:42:35 | Petri Heiskanen | 1:26:18 | ||
1154 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +7:42:52 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:08:40 | ||
1155 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +7:43:43 | Eerik Jussila | 1:33:12 | ||
1156 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +7:44:26 | Aki Lintumäki | 1:29:03 | ||
1157 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +7:44:33 | Joni Nousiainen | 1:27:53 | ||
1158 | Team SOSE (1624) | +7:44:38 | Lasse Roiha | 1:06:53 | ||
1159 | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (707) | +7:44:39 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:11:33 | ||
1160 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +7:45:15 | Sampo| | 1:08:12 | ||
1161 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +7:46:01 | Mika Karjalainen | 1:29:12 | ||
1162 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +7:46:03 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 1:34:44 | ||
1163 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +7:46:56 | Ville Leikas | 1:16:03 | ||
1164 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +7:46:58 | Aleksi Palo | 1:14:37 | ||
1165 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +7:47:02 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:21:44 | ||
1166 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +7:47:53 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 1:26:01 | ||
1167 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +7:48:45 | Martin Melin | 1:28:35 | ||
1168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +7:49:07 | Simo Nieminen | 1:40:57 | ||
1169 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +7:49:23 | Arto Kyyrönen | 1:29:42 | ||
1170 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +7:49:28 | Lauri Tiainen | 1:49:18 | ||
1171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +7:49:50 | Jarkko Saarinen | 43:50 | ||
1172 | Navi 5 (1370) | +7:50:35 | Timo Torniainen | 1:11:52 | ||
1173 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +7:51:33 | Sampo Markkanen | 1:11:24 | ||
1174 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +7:52:13 | Ville Ojala | 1:18:14 | ||
1175 | Someron Esa (1022) | +7:52:16 | Miia Juote | 1:18:33 | ||
1176 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +7:53:02 | Ari Varjonen | 1:09:26 | ||
1177 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +7:54:12 | Juho Mörsky | 1:50:11 | ||
1178 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +7:54:31 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:32:28 | ||
1179 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +7:54:31 | Henna Kuittinen | 1:12:35 | ||
1180 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +7:54:43 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:44:56 | ||
1181 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +7:55:41 | Jukka Virta | 1:18:23 | ||
1182 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +7:56:16 | Reino Niskanen | 2:20:17 | ||
1183 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +7:56:46 | Tomi Nyman | 1:05:10 | ||
1184 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +7:56:59 | Hugo Leppäsyrjä | 1:14:31 | ||
1185 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +7:57:52 | Mika Oikkonen | 2:27:27 | ||
1186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +7:59:01 | Heini Jokinen | 1:47:59 | ||
1187 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +7:59:08 | Aukusti Kalliokoski | 1:09:01 | ||
1188 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +7:59:18 | Ari Suomi | 1:31:58 | ||
1189 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +8:00:00 | Markus Teräsniska | 1:37:38 | ||
1190 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +8:02:13 | Timo Välkki | 2:01:46 | ||
1191 | Metos (1029) | +8:02:20 | Mika Vihervuori | 1:31:51 | ||
1192 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (1516) | +8:03:01 | Jarmo Nieminen | 1:26:32 | ||
1193 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +8:03:25 | Mia Haavisto | 1:19:03 | ||
1194 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +8:04:09 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:17:24 | ||
1195 | CSC (1143) | +8:04:40 | Matti Alatalo | 1:30:04 | ||
1196 | Armatuuri (1019) | +8:04:41 | Aapo Löyttyniemi | 1:24:00 | ||
1197 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +8:07:57 | Outi Mustonen | 1:18:30 | ||
1198 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +8:08:17 | Juho Salonen | 1:17:26 | ||
1199 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +8:08:27 | Justus Kamppinen | 1:21:11 | ||
1200 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +8:08:44 | Andy Karjus | 1:19:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |