< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | RPU (852) | +6:08:49 | Tapani Jokelainen | 1:33:12 | ||
802 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +6:08:49 | Ronja Hill | 1:32:47 | ||
803 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +6:09:14 | Pasi Nevala | 1:46:34 | ||
804 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +6:09:25 | Sointu Hyttinen | 2:09:35 | ||
805 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +6:09:29 | Mikael Göransson | 1:45:35 | ||
806 | IK Örnen (676) | +6:09:49 | Anterus Puranen | 1:29:16 | ||
807 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +6:10:38 | Ilkka Koskela | 2:01:06 | ||
808 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +6:11:32 | Mikko Paavola | 2:09:55 | ||
809 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +6:12:01 | Jari Ohtankämmen | 1:29:43 | ||
810 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (812) | +6:12:20 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:40:27 | ||
811 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +6:12:48 | Markku Jatala | 2:10:01 | ||
812 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +6:13:01 | Jan Sliva | 2:03:38 | ||
813 | Musta Neliö (430) | +6:13:22 | Timo Hoikkala | 2:39:39 | ||
814 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +6:14:15 | Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen | 2:02:07 | ||
815 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +6:14:17 | Kaspars Lacis | 1:35:06 | ||
816 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +6:15:06 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:51:07 | ||
817 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +6:15:18 | Seppo Lamberg | 2:14:47 | ||
818 | ViVi Master (500) | +6:15:54 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:40:06 | ||
819 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +6:16:35 | Ludvig Norén | 1:29:28 | ||
820 | SEPI (706) | +6:16:38 | Petri Rantala | 2:03:09 | ||
821 | Team Klinga (1584) | +6:17:36 | Mikko Klinga | 1:32:42 | ||
822 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +6:17:45 | Henrik Forsberg | 1:41:51 | ||
823 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +6:18:58 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:44:32 | ||
824 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +6:19:16 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 2:10:07 | ||
825 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +6:19:27 | Eeva Pesonen | 1:56:05 | ||
826 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +6:19:44 | Juho Hautaniemi | 1:42:00 | ||
827 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +6:19:52 | Jukka Leinonen | 2:08:09 | ||
828 | Saunapojat (1532) | +6:20:01 | Julius Pirhonen | 1:16:49 | ||
829 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +6:20:15 | Petri Vanninen | 1:27:55 | ||
830 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +6:20:15 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:36:35 | ||
831 | Hatarasti (892) | +6:20:26 | Teemu Niemi | 2:11:49 | ||
832 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +6:21:06 | Anne Marie Gausel | 2:05:08 | ||
833 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +6:21:20 | Henri Kokkonen | 1:11:49 | ||
834 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +6:21:27 | Johanna Herranen | 1:57:24 | ||
835 | OK77 6 (862) | +6:21:34 | Sofie von Frenckell | 1:41:22 | ||
836 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +6:22:05 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:35:50 | ||
837 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +6:22:15 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:13:56 | ||
838 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +6:22:20 | Tino Marttunen | 1:46:32 | ||
839 | IK Falken (245) | +6:22:35 | Hugo Lindfors | 2:02:11 | ||
840 | MacGregor (829) | +6:23:09 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 1:36:05 | ||
841 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +6:23:42 | Heikki Vihava | 2:10:14 | ||
842 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +6:23:48 | Ari Haajanen | 1:37:11 | ||
843 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +6:23:52 | Jukka Manner | 2:10:07 | ||
844 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +6:24:45 | Mikko Jauho | 1:57:29 | ||
845 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +6:25:21 | Julia Laitinen | 1:49:37 | ||
846 | KIP Sport (736) | +6:25:45 | Pauli Tynjälä | 1:46:41 | ||
847 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +6:25:47 | Mikko Pärssinen | 1:54:48 | ||
848 | Päälliköt (738) | +6:26:03 | Mari Lainkari | 1:49:48 | ||
849 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +6:26:05 | Jarmo Siivari | 2:23:00 | ||
850 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +6:26:46 | Tammo Esta | 1:37:57 | ||
851 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +6:27:31 | Milja Mäkinen | 2:04:07 | ||
852 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +6:27:57 | Aleksi Yläkangas | 1:41:14 | ||
853 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +6:28:02 | Kim Rantala | 2:13:09 | ||
854 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +6:29:18 | Ville Laine | 1:31:30 | ||
855 | Neliveto (932) | +6:29:28 | Kaisa Paturi | 1:57:38 | ||
856 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +6:29:46 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:56:07 | ||
857 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +6:30:10 | Anna Schandc | 1:49:31 | ||
858 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1389) | +6:30:48 | Olli Lehtonen | 2:22:05 | ||
859 | Off Course (911) | +6:31:07 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 1:33:45 | ||
860 | Kaslink (1654) | +6:31:19 | Ilkka Korpela | 2:22:20 | ||
861 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +6:31:36 | Patrik Vanhanen | 1:36:05 | ||
862 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +6:32:04 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 2:00:56 | ||
863 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +6:32:48 | Ismo Risku | 1:52:41 | ||
864 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +6:32:49 | Ari Ronkainen | 1:52:24 | ||
865 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +6:33:01 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:39:39 | ||
866 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +6:33:21 | Ari-Pekka Ylilehto | 1:42:54 | ||
867 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +6:33:37 | Sami Kuntola | 1:39:41 | ||
868 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +6:34:13 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:41:10 | ||
869 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +6:34:26 | Jouni Loisa | 1:57:53 | ||
870 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +6:34:30 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:35:19 | ||
871 | Common waxing team (1515) | +6:34:47 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:11:48 | ||
872 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +6:34:49 | Satu Aumo | 1:33:13 | ||
873 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (901) | +6:35:46 | Vilho Naatula | 2:08:06 | ||
874 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +6:37:12 | Marko Siitari | 2:00:53 | ||
875 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +6:37:22 | Peter Brunnberg | 1:30:41 | ||
876 | Tietoevry (834) | +6:38:41 | Pasi Laukkanen | 1:35:20 | ||
877 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +6:39:20 | Antti Kolu | 1:46:12 | ||
878 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +6:39:25 | Juha Vornanen | 1:35:59 | ||
879 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +6:39:29 | Robert Ljungberg | 1:47:46 | ||
880 | Luul-O (951) | +6:41:35 | Jarmo Keränen | 1:46:18 | ||
881 | Veikkaus (534) | +6:41:55 | Riitta Nissi | 2:06:18 | ||
882 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +6:42:01 | Jouko Juntunen | 1:16:41 | ||
883 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +6:42:15 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:35:39 | ||
884 | Rasti K18 (724) | +6:42:38 | Tolkki Ville | 2:06:16 | ||
885 | OK Kristina (796) | +6:42:39 | Oskar Utfolk | 1:41:31 | ||
886 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1046) | +6:43:25 | Juha Ojanen | 2:03:15 | ||
887 | Rasti 88 2 (785) | +6:43:30 | Juha Pullinen | 1:45:36 | ||
888 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +6:43:31 | Joosua Salmi | 1:50:32 | ||
889 | Malax IF (549) | +6:44:00 | Jonne Yli - Ikkelä | 1:46:28 | ||
890 | IFK Mora OK 3 (406) | +6:44:21 | Yelyzaveta Ostapenko | 1:36:59 | ||
891 | Salon Vilpas (795) | +6:44:23 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:31:18 | ||
892 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +6:45:02 | Panu Ojala | 1:42:09 | ||
893 | OK EMitVit (877) | +6:45:09 | Jani Vuorinen | 1:39:36 | ||
894 | Sallan Karhut (463) | +6:45:39 | Tomi Ikonen | 3:04:15 | ||
895 | OtaKraa (1196) | +6:45:51 | Marko And | 2:12:51 | ||
896 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +6:46:24 | Arvid Stark | 1:17:05 | ||
897 | SV-yGä (1587) | +6:46:39 | Kari Moisio | 1:39:36 | ||
898 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +6:46:49 | Kalle Peltonen | 1:29:05 | ||
899 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +6:47:21 | Leevi Oikarinen | 1:37:45 | ||
900 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +6:47:38 | Alex Lagerstedt | 1:33:35 | ||
901 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +6:47:42 | Jonas Karlsson | 2:06:11 | ||
902 | TP Gourp (1603) | +6:48:08 | Jari Liede | 1:45:38 | ||
903 | OC Harharetki (633) | +6:48:08 | Pekka Suominen | 1:44:59 | ||
904 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +6:48:13 | SAULI HANNONEN | 2:34:36 | ||
905 | Team Tommila (864) | +6:48:15 | Juha Tommila | 1:09:17 | ||
906 | Ajokoirat (742) | +6:48:23 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 1:46:26 | ||
907 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +6:48:36 | Elisa Murtola | 1:45:12 | ||
908 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +6:49:02 | Markku Helle | 1:57:19 | ||
909 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +6:49:08 | Albert Kotka | 1:33:38 | ||
910 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +6:49:22 | Timo Virtanen | 1:59:33 | ||
911 | Hydepakki (874) | +6:49:37 | Julius Mäkiö | 2:11:38 | ||
912 | FTA 3 (1676) | +6:49:53 | Venla Kinnala | 1:24:21 | ||
913 | Saviksen Rasti (649) | +6:50:42 | Jonni Myyrä | 2:34:19 | ||
914 | TuusRUK (998) | +6:50:55 | Ville Björn | 2:00:32 | ||
915 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +6:51:06 | Mikko Rinta | 1:28:46 | ||
916 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1657) | +6:51:37 | Samu Vilkki | 2:11:18 | ||
917 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +6:51:49 | Olli Hiitola | 1:38:08 | ||
918 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +6:52:14 | Juha Henttonen | 1:57:22 | ||
919 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1390) | +6:52:28 | Aleksi Husu | 1:45:03 | ||
920 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +6:53:08 | Eerik Pakarinen | 1:36:55 | ||
921 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +6:54:23 | Jooa Eronen | 1:58:35 | ||
922 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +6:54:25 | Paavo Kumpu | 1:47:01 | ||
923 | Get Lost (1688) | +6:54:26 | Petri Rajala | 1:51:21 | ||
924 | Functio Laesa (575) | +6:54:39 | Samuli Keskiväli | 1:41:18 | ||
925 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +6:54:45 | Vesa Rantala | 1:41:21 | ||
926 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +6:54:51 | Sakari Syrjälä | 1:32:54 | ||
927 | Stronger Together (1521) | +6:54:51 | Frank Ahlmark | 1:32:35 | ||
928 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +6:55:22 | Janne Reunanen | 2:22:12 | ||
929 | Solf IK (583) | +6:55:24 | Kaj Stenvall | 2:06:43 | ||
930 | Navi 9 (1357) | +6:55:35 | Marko Hassinen | 2:29:38 | ||
931 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +6:56:35 | Jussi Vuori | 1:46:57 | ||
932 | Barona (1509) | +6:56:39 | Perttu Piispa | 1:30:51 | ||
933 | Koovee 6 (960) | +6:56:51 | Johanna Varjola | 1:57:52 | ||
934 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +6:56:54 | Pasi Ronkainen | 1:37:21 | ||
935 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +6:57:32 | Matti Eskola | 1:51:18 | ||
936 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +6:58:11 | Juha Järvelä | 1:45:27 | ||
937 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +6:58:17 | Pertti Hartikainen | 2:04:33 | ||
938 | AC Terojama (1678) | +6:58:46 | Heikki Pukkila | 1:55:42 | ||
939 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +6:58:59 | Antti Pekkala | 1:52:40 | ||
940 | UBOC (1108) | +6:59:00 | Rose Taylor | 2:26:03 | ||
941 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +6:59:36 | Juho Puolamäki | 1:51:30 | ||
942 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +6:59:37 | Marko Sopo | 1:38:06 | ||
943 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +6:59:44 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:08:54 | ||
944 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +6:59:53 | Marja Rautalammi | 2:02:17 | ||
945 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +6:59:55 | Raine Jussinmäki | 1:25:18 | ||
946 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +7:00:02 | Santeri Paljakka | 1:39:23 | ||
947 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +7:00:47 | Brage Fuglseth Olsen | 1:54:40 | ||
948 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +7:00:52 | Iiris Yliaho | 1:57:15 | ||
949 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +7:00:53 | Juhani Lantto | 2:02:30 | ||
950 | Nokian Torpedo (942) | +7:01:18 | Jani Vormisto | 1:50:16 | ||
951 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +7:01:56 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:38:26 | ||
952 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +7:02:21 | Olli Rytsölä | 2:02:09 | ||
953 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +7:02:41 | Jarkko Laine | 2:00:24 | ||
954 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +7:02:58 | Matilda Tuomala | 1:54:26 | ||
955 | John Deere (992) | +7:03:07 | Antti Harala | 2:23:10 | ||
956 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +7:03:39 | Elias Lehtonen | 1:21:14 | ||
957 | Digia (1559) | +7:03:48 | Jermu Pöllänen | 2:02:13 | ||
958 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +7:03:55 | Heikki Andersson | 2:02:57 | ||
959 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +7:04:16 | Matias Salo | 1:44:33 | ||
960 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +7:04:18 | Matias Laine | 1:43:48 | ||
961 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +7:04:47 | Heikki Kuoppala | 2:19:11 | ||
962 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +7:05:08 | Terttu Uusitalo | 1:59:51 | ||
963 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +7:05:45 | Eemeli Rautama | 1:50:00 | ||
964 | MMK OK (1446) | +7:05:57 | Jere Partti | 2:04:34 | ||
965 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +7:06:14 | Oskari Lehtimäki | 2:13:12 | ||
966 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +7:06:16 | Jussi Kosonen | 1:55:28 | ||
967 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +7:06:24 | Peter Becker | 1:55:09 | ||
968 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +7:06:32 | Juhani Toivo | 1:43:04 | ||
969 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +7:06:34 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:41:17 | ||
970 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1471) | +7:06:41 | NEEA KOJOLA | 1:33:26 | ||
971 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +7:07:06 | Raimonds Rebinovs | 1:32:49 | ||
972 | Boomi ry (977) | +7:07:12 | Otto Laitinen | 1:33:25 | ||
973 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +7:07:26 | Antti Peltola | 1:54:31 | ||
974 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +7:07:42 | Jeremia Mätäsaho | 1:45:00 | ||
975 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +7:07:51 | Arto Ahonen | 1:33:38 | ||
976 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +7:07:57 | Kent Härtsböle | 2:15:50 | ||
977 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +7:08:31 | Emmi Multala | 1:54:21 | ||
978 | Nabla (1043) | +7:08:34 | Perttu Markula | 2:10:53 | ||
979 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +7:08:52 | Jukka Kämäräinen | 1:51:30 | ||
980 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +7:09:00 | Maarit Rytioja | 2:10:20 | ||
981 | Iisu (996) | +7:09:10 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:04:13 | ||
982 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +7:09:11 | Valtteri Manninen | 1:43:40 | ||
983 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +7:09:24 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 2:00:07 | ||
984 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +7:09:37 | Hannu Ervasti | 2:11:42 | ||
985 | Surikati (485) | +7:09:37 | Matiss Zilgalvis | 3:19:28 | ||
986 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +7:09:37 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:47:01 | ||
987 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +7:09:47 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 2:06:37 | ||
988 | Team Riku60 (1629) | +7:10:35 | Timo Sinkkilä | 2:21:54 | ||
989 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1070) | +7:11:13 | Kauko Salonen | 2:09:59 | ||
990 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +7:11:15 | Pekka Kannus | 2:02:44 | ||
991 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +7:11:36 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:54:00 | ||
992 | Lateksii (827) | +7:11:37 | Erik Kuitunen | 2:05:42 | ||
993 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +7:11:49 | Titta Kaartinen | 1:57:51 | ||
994 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +7:12:17 | Juha Haajanen | 2:12:54 | ||
995 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +7:12:24 | Pekka Hyttinen | 2:11:41 | ||
996 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +7:12:24 | Markku Berg | 1:59:14 | ||
997 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +7:12:31 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:46:40 | ||
998 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +7:12:41 | Lauri Nissinen | 1:53:58 | ||
999 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +7:12:41 | Pekka Ahto | 2:22:46 | ||
1000 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +7:13:40 | Juha Kinnunen | 1:29:11 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |