< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +7:43:29 | Juuso Maijala | 30:17 | ||
1002 | OP 2 (1628) | +7:43:30 | Mikko Auromaa | 37:29 | ||
1003 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +7:43:39 | Marko Kujanpää | 22:12 | ||
1004 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +7:43:44 | Erkki Mikkonen | 27:11 | ||
1005 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +7:44:29 | Tuomas Vanhala | 26:41 | ||
1006 | Varma Peesi (664) | +7:44:52 | Juha Niemi | 34:07 | ||
1007 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +7:45:32 | Eetu Marjakangas | 21:42 | ||
1008 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +7:46:52 | Reima Katajamäki | 23:50 | ||
1009 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +7:47:01 | Sylvain Clabaux | 37:31 | ||
1010 | Korpisoturit (845) | +7:47:08 | Ari Huttunen | 30:52 | ||
1011 | Digita (1026) | +7:47:44 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 30:56 | ||
1012 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +7:47:50 | Antti Karjalainen | 26:00 | ||
1013 | Team Allback (902) | +7:48:27 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 35:23 | ||
1014 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +7:48:30 | Wesa Keski-Pukkila | 31:39 | ||
1015 | DG SataIT (1162) | +7:48:37 | Hautala Wilho | 30:55 | ||
1016 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +7:48:46 | Talle Schmali | 20:27 | ||
1017 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +7:49:19 | Ville Tuominen | 28:27 | ||
1018 | HRUP (1038) | +7:49:29 | Heikki Valkonen | 30:23 | ||
1019 | RastiSpedet (975) | +7:49:38 | Janne Haverinen | 20:46 | ||
1020 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +7:49:38 | Vilma Alberinga | 27:33 | ||
1021 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +7:49:58 | Noora Kivikko | 24:50 | ||
1022 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +7:50:00 | Niko Koskela | 31:12 | ||
1023 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +7:50:00 | Hanna Uusikartano | 32:58 | ||
1024 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +7:50:30 | Mikki Lehtonen | 28:54 | ||
1025 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +7:50:32 | Matti Valkonen | 32:50 | ||
1026 | Dirty Seven (945) | +7:50:42 | Janne Laine | 34:02 | ||
1027 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +7:50:48 | Juha Nurminen | 33:47 | ||
1028 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +7:51:10 | Aivars Lapa | 32:54 | ||
1029 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +7:51:17 | Ville Ahvonen | 21:17 | ||
1030 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +7:51:39 | Ilkka Sormunen | 25:03 | ||
1031 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +7:52:05 | Pasi Laaksonen | 58:55 | ||
1032 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +7:52:15 | Isoaho Marko | 21:39 | ||
1033 | Selviytyjät (925) | +7:52:28 | Petri Nikkanen | 26:57 | ||
1034 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +7:52:32 | Mari Roponen | 26:14 | ||
1035 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +7:52:33 | Sanna Veikkola | 31:19 | ||
1036 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +7:52:43 | Anna Järvinen | 32:57 | ||
1037 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +7:53:15 | Anne Julku | 30:22 | ||
1038 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +7:54:02 | Pablo Martinez Pérez | 32:13 | ||
1039 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +7:54:22 | Venla Taulavuori | 18:09 | ||
1040 | OK Bölja (746) | +7:54:57 | Sampo Laine | 27:33 | ||
1041 | 4Metco (990) | +7:55:06 | Lauri Moilanen | 27:39 | ||
1042 | Sweco (856) | +7:56:14 | Tero Savolainen | 32:29 | ||
1043 | Team Carillo (1120) | +7:57:31 | Mikko Sopanen | 36:25 | ||
1044 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +7:58:08 | Tuomas Nieminen | 24:27 | ||
1045 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +7:58:23 | Kalle Valtonen | 32:27 | ||
1046 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +7:58:25 | Olli Hirn | 28:29 | ||
1047 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +7:58:38 | Sergey Utkin | 24:34 | ||
1048 | Korona (1472) | +7:58:51 | Hannu Pulakka | 30:03 | ||
1049 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +7:59:03 | Werneri Huhtinen | 19:03 | ||
1050 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +8:00:37 | Juha Vasarainen | 30:31 | ||
1051 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +8:00:42 | Steve Feltbower | 18:02 | ||
1052 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +8:01:21 | Manne Uussaari | 30:05 | ||
1053 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +8:01:50 | Andreas Ingerström | 29:42 | ||
1054 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +8:01:56 | Oskari Honkasaari | 26:38 | ||
1055 | KRIK Finland (944) | +8:02:44 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 19:27 | ||
1056 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +8:02:54 | Saara-Maria Koskinen | 30:03 | ||
1057 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +8:02:59 | Samu Kylmälä | 35:03 | ||
1058 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +8:03:19 | Tero Immonen | 28:30 | ||
1059 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +8:03:20 | Jouni Semenoja | 34:48 | ||
1060 | SK Uranus (1569) | +8:04:32 | Tom Sirviö | 26:08 | ||
1061 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +8:04:59 | Tuomas Lumikari | 35:36 | ||
1062 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +8:05:22 | Petri Kairinen | 28:06 | ||
1063 | Sitowise (1438) | +8:05:42 | Kalle Hollmén | 23:12 | ||
1064 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +8:05:49 | Mikhail Baranov | 28:21 | ||
1065 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +8:06:05 | Mikko Lundell | 35:13 | ||
1066 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +8:06:25 | Erkki Tamminen | 16:39 | ||
1067 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +8:07:46 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 29:30 | ||
1068 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +8:09:25 | Jani Ruohola | 29:40 | ||
1069 | Hääppöset (959) | +8:09:36 | Lari Sivula | 28:01 | ||
1070 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +8:09:51 | Sami Silfverhuth | 34:36 | ||
1071 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +8:10:08 | Arto Kastman | 26:47 | ||
1072 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +8:10:40 | Jukka Rannisto | 27:37 | ||
1073 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +8:10:42 | Juuso Matikainen | 25:09 | ||
1074 | SIGGE OK (842) | +8:10:47 | Simo Kiviruusu | 31:48 | ||
1075 | AAOC (881) | +8:11:35 | Nigel Owens | 34:46 | ||
1076 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +8:11:41 | Tomi Anttila | 38:56 | ||
1077 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +8:13:13 | Jouko Virta | 24:24 | ||
1078 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +8:14:21 | Pasi Kokko | 33:19 | ||
1079 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +8:14:41 | Niko Hosiaisluoma | 29:10 | ||
1080 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +8:14:57 | Teemu Mutanen | 22:20 | ||
1081 | Team Peesi (860) | +8:15:39 | Lasse Vahos | 29:34 | ||
1082 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +8:15:45 | Jarmo Antikainen | 35:21 | ||
1083 | Kanin tahti (792) | +8:16:30 | Rami Aaltonen | 38:42 | ||
1084 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +8:16:42 | Henna Ovaska | 35:23 | ||
1085 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +8:16:51 | Ville Säde | 34:58 | ||
1086 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +8:16:59 | Tomi Blåfield | 34:14 | ||
1087 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +8:17:18 | Niilo Helkama | 25:00 | ||
1088 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +8:17:55 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 30:41 | ||
1089 | Verne Global (1610) | +8:17:57 | Tero Miettinen | 21:21 | ||
1090 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +8:18:20 | Sanna Koskela | 31:50 | ||
1091 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +8:18:23 | Teemu Paalanen | 32:21 | ||
1092 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +8:18:51 | Petri Vuori | 33:58 | ||
1093 | Yksintein (1581) | +8:19:25 | Salla Eiranto | 33:59 | ||
1094 | Navi 5 (1370) | +8:19:46 | Tuomo Torniainen | 25:59 | ||
1095 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +8:19:48 | Markku Leppälä | 31:26 | ||
1096 | OK77 7 (1165) | +8:20:05 | Sora Kenttä | 34:46 | ||
1097 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +8:20:14 | Mikko Reitti | 18:57 | ||
1098 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +8:20:29 | Timo Jokinen | 37:18 | ||
1099 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +8:21:57 | Jaakko Salonen | 35:39 | ||
1100 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +8:22:26 | Panu Ovaska | 31:04 | ||
1101 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +8:22:59 | Matti Viitala | 28:51 | ||
1102 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +8:23:13 | Leo Tolvanen | 29:56 | ||
1103 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +8:23:23 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 30:45 | ||
1104 | Someron Esa (1022) | +8:23:45 | Ville Karvonen | 22:22 | ||
1105 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +8:24:27 | Tuuli Petäjä-Sirén | 25:36 | ||
1106 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +8:26:16 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 27:51 | ||
1107 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +8:26:17 | Korhonen Aku | 36:54 | ||
1108 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +8:26:25 | Tero Lehtinen | 33:49 | ||
1109 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +8:26:41 | Svante Gustafsson | 29:39 | ||
1110 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +8:27:56 | Juha Rouhiainen | 31:18 | ||
1111 | Team SOSE (1624) | +8:28:02 | Jussi Ristimäki | 33:15 | ||
1112 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +8:28:21 | Markus Haakana | 30:42 | ||
1113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +8:28:24 | Mika Toroi | 28:23 | ||
1114 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +8:28:24 | Juha Hiekkavuo | 25:04 | ||
1115 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +8:28:31 | Juho Vainio | 57:12 | ||
1116 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +8:28:35 | Olli Laitila | 32:52 | ||
1117 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +8:28:37 | Heikki Tervanen | 33:53 | ||
1118 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +8:28:51 | Heikki Tegelberg | 22:04 | ||
1119 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +8:29:04 | Kari Elovaara | 28:34 | ||
1120 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +8:29:05 | Matias Suonpää | 31:09 | ||
1121 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +8:29:34 | Matti Lindroth | 33:47 | ||
1122 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +8:30:31 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 25:53 | ||
1123 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +8:31:30 | Jouni Paavola | 30:05 | ||
1124 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +8:32:05 | Jenni Brandt | 33:10 | ||
1125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +8:32:21 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 29:03 | ||
1126 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +8:32:57 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 28:28 | ||
1127 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +8:33:34 | Kai Raikunen | 32:41 | ||
1128 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +8:34:07 | Henna Rautiainen | 29:56 | ||
1129 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +8:34:09 | Harri Sipilä | 38:05 | ||
1130 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +8:34:20 | Jarkko Vesikansa | 38:27 | ||
1131 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +8:35:38 | Mats Sundqvist | 35:44 | ||
1132 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +8:35:57 | Lauri Aaltonen | 18:55 | ||
1133 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +8:36:17 | Hermanni Aho | 28:13 | ||
1134 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +8:36:39 | Teemu Teno | 24:15 | ||
1135 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +8:37:21 | Robert Boldt | 19:08 | ||
1136 | VTT (601) | +8:38:14 | Henrik Sandberg | 21:33 | ||
1137 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +8:39:42 | Kare Visuri | 21:28 | ||
1138 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +8:40:09 | Jari Jussila | 28:17 | ||
1139 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +8:42:38 | Johan Wejberg | 26:55 | ||
1140 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +8:42:48 | Jukka Karhula | 38:33 | ||
1141 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +8:42:49 | Anna Markkanen | 33:59 | ||
1142 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +8:42:59 | Juho Pellinen | 39:24 | ||
1143 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +8:43:28 | Pekka Turpeinen | 36:37 | ||
1144 | Metos (1029) | +8:43:36 | Jari Väisänen | 28:26 | ||
1145 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +8:43:57 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 32:42 | ||
1146 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +8:44:19 | Piia Ivakko | 27:12 | ||
1147 | Armatuuri (1019) | +8:44:27 | Noora Kaisa Keränen | 30:35 | ||
1148 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +8:44:59 | Antti Rantala | 29:45 | ||
1149 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +8:46:25 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 28:14 | ||
1150 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +8:46:34 | Mika Förell | 30:01 | ||
1151 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +8:46:50 | Andris Auseklis | 23:09 | ||
1152 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +8:47:09 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 17:17 | ||
1153 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +8:48:41 | Elias Partti | 27:44 | ||
1154 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +8:48:56 | Jukka Viero | 21:49 | ||
1155 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +8:49:28 | Olli Virta | 32:40 | ||
1156 | Tosisissit (1689) | +8:49:42 | Linnea Määttänen | 35:04 | ||
1157 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +8:50:46 | Juho Niskanen | 27:31 | ||
1158 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +8:51:30 | Jaakko Poikonen | 32:46 | ||
1159 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (1516) | +8:51:55 | Nea Kuosmanen | 31:31 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +8:53:02 | Bruno Goncalves | 28:08 | ||
1161 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +8:53:51 | Wiljami Sillanpää | 31:04 | ||
1162 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +8:53:55 | Mikko Ylönen | 34:30 | ||
1163 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +8:55:05 | Timo Markula | 30:57 | ||
1164 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +8:57:29 | Eero Latvala | 39:22 | ||
1165 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +8:58:03 | Eero Möttus | 35:25 | ||
1166 | Spektrum (1479) | +8:58:07 | Hugo Åström | 25:54 | ||
1167 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +8:58:28 | Jenni Salminen | 38:03 | ||
1168 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +8:58:56 | Otto von Hellens | 36:58 | ||
1169 | Suppaman (1454) | +8:58:58 | Petteri Merikallio | 28:33 | ||
1170 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +8:59:04 | Pekka Päivärinta | 27:47 | ||
1171 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +8:59:14 | Ossi Kokkonen | 35:22 | ||
1172 | CSC (1143) | +8:59:18 | Jari Miettinen | 36:50 | ||
1173 | Team Koo (1209) | +8:59:58 | Juuso Kauppinen | 23:31 | ||
1174 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +9:00:10 | Anssi Hautala | 34:25 | ||
1175 | 2Einsteins (752) | +9:01:11 | Jari Salmela | 25:00 | ||
1176 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +9:01:42 | Marko Martikainen | 31:53 | ||
1177 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +9:01:50 | Jani Välkki | 26:05 | ||
1178 | Fenix FT (1437) | +9:03:14 | Otto Järvinen | 37:03 | ||
1179 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +9:03:46 | Juhani Saario | 20:56 | ||
1180 | Alppikanuunat (1525) | +9:04:06 | Kari Kettunen | 38:45 | ||
1181 | Ericsson SK (833) | +9:05:02 | Ari Stigell | 28:43 | ||
1182 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +9:06:01 | Venla Virkkala | 28:40 | ||
1183 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +9:06:06 | Kimmo Tokkari | 21:54 | ||
1184 | Realtimers (1541) | +9:07:35 | Jussi Salmi | 26:24 | ||
1185 | Rudus (1465) | +9:07:46 | Pekka Timonen-Nissi | 39:32 | ||
1186 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +9:08:19 | Arvid Kumpulainen | 46:41 | ||
1187 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +9:08:47 | Olli Kervinen | 24:40 | ||
1188 | Atria (908) | +9:09:22 | Seppo Rintamäki | 22:33 | ||
1189 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +9:09:23 | Antti Toppila | 28:05 | ||
1190 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +9:09:33 | Kari Allonen | 38:08 | ||
1191 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +9:09:35 | Selma Määttälä | 35:32 | ||
1192 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +9:10:35 | Ville Lindqvist | 38:29 | ||
1193 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +9:10:39 | Hannu Sainio | 30:54 | ||
1194 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +9:11:10 | Henrika Backlund | 33:33 | ||
1195 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +9:11:16 | Pihla Otsamo | 26:28 | ||
1196 | OK-SYD (1144) | +9:13:08 | Bjarne Johannsen | 32:24 | ||
1197 | Thinkers (1551) | +9:13:26 | Lauri Maasola | 25:38 | ||
1198 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +9:13:28 | Tony Kataja | 25:51 | ||
1199 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +9:13:50 | Jussi Hildén | 34:49 | ||
1200 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +9:14:43 | Eeki Ruponen | 36:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |