< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +4:32:47 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 24:29 | ||
402 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +4:33:38 | Henrik Olsson | 19:02 | ||
403 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +4:33:54 | Markku Vihersalo | 33:30 | ||
404 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +4:33:57 | Markus Turunen | 30:07 | ||
405 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +4:34:16 | Lauri Vuokila | 20:14 | ||
406 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +4:34:31 | Markus Mononen | 29:25 | ||
407 | Enga (228) | +4:34:44 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 18:43 | ||
408 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +4:34:53 | Miika Heikkilä | 24:12 | ||
409 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +4:35:39 | Heikki Sumanen | 15:42 | ||
410 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +4:36:23 | Anne Kiijärvi | 27:28 | ||
411 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +4:36:24 | Janne Hyvärinen | 20:14 | ||
412 | Savon Suunta (349) | +4:36:28 | Otto Konttinen | 17:57 | ||
413 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +4:36:42 | Lauri Nieminen | 27:33 | ||
414 | Team Electrofit (418) | +4:36:53 | Henri Äijö | 24:04 | ||
415 | Beach Boys (316) | +4:37:04 | Anssi Poutanen | 17:02 | ||
416 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +4:37:19 | Tobias Möllerström | 31:09 | ||
417 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +4:37:33 | Timo Suuriniemi | 20:21 | ||
418 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +4:37:40 | mikko kärkkäinen | 19:25 | ||
419 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +4:37:52 | Uldis Klepers | 15:37 | ||
420 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +4:38:19 | Sletten Christoffer | 26:16 | ||
421 | Epilän Esa (608) | +4:38:46 | Anders Rockas | 20:52 | ||
422 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +4:38:58 | Adam Sandstedt | 22:13 | ||
423 | Rastihaukat (531) | +4:39:05 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 19:53 | ||
424 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +4:40:20 | Tuomas Talka | 19:46 | ||
425 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +4:40:35 | Sampsa Kautto | 20:18 | ||
426 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +4:40:36 | Joona Eskelinen | 19:17 | ||
427 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +4:41:16 | Christian Stiernstedt | 26:43 | ||
428 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +4:41:24 | Esa Luomala | 28:19 | ||
429 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +4:41:40 | Laura Joonas | 20:43 | ||
430 | Närpes OK (342) | +4:41:52 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 21:52 | ||
431 | Petolintu (384) | +4:42:16 | Erkko Laukia | 22:03 | ||
432 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +4:42:19 | Juhani Valtanen | 24:32 | ||
433 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +4:42:27 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | 20:32 | ||
434 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +4:42:30 | Elia Schnyder | 18:12 | ||
435 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +4:42:31 | Kimmo Korpi | 19:24 | ||
436 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +4:42:36 | Erko Jakobson | 27:04 | ||
437 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +4:42:38 | Matti Aula | 33:13 | ||
438 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +4:42:44 | Hampus Möller | 18:25 | ||
439 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +4:43:04 | Filip Barkestedt | 25:13 | ||
440 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +4:43:15 | Teemu Laurila | 28:22 | ||
441 | Herraseura (416) | +4:43:17 | Pekka Jokela | 22:13 | ||
442 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +4:43:31 | Lassi Heikkinen | 20:26 | ||
443 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +4:43:41 | Lari Lehtonen | 26:28 | ||
444 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +4:43:42 | Rebecka Lindberg | 24:07 | ||
445 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +4:44:04 | Patrik Wallin | 23:54 | ||
446 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +4:44:29 | Jussi Seppälä | 25:35 | ||
447 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +4:44:39 | Simeon Hyyppä | 34:57 | ||
448 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +4:44:57 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 20:29 | ||
449 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +4:44:58 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 24:33 | ||
450 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +4:45:11 | Antti Lassila | 28:33 | ||
451 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +4:45:28 | Teemu Laine | 16:49 | ||
452 | OK77 9 (712) | +4:45:30 | Benjamin Korento | 17:56 | ||
453 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +4:46:24 | Juho Kauhajärvi | 25:02 | ||
454 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +4:46:26 | Fredrik Carlsson | 22:13 | ||
455 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +4:46:50 | Brian Kottarainen | 20:48 | ||
456 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +4:47:17 | Samuel Klaver | 26:49 | ||
457 | Navi 6 (443) | +4:47:20 | Jani Myyryläinen | 24:39 | ||
458 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +4:48:01 | Simo Villanen | 25:48 | ||
459 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +4:48:18 | Teemu Rantala | 32:08 | ||
460 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +4:48:47 | Milo Konttila | 20:41 | ||
461 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +4:49:12 | Markku Helin | 25:49 | ||
462 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +4:49:27 | Quim Vich | 19:43 | ||
463 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +4:49:34 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 24:57 | ||
464 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +4:50:14 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 28:31 | ||
465 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +4:50:20 | Sauli Päivärinta | 18:07 | ||
466 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +4:50:21 | Niilo Keski-Lusa | 26:10 | ||
467 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +4:50:32 | Jere Gröhn | 21:23 | ||
468 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +4:50:57 | Mikko Päkkilä | 26:03 | ||
469 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +4:52:20 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 20:59 | ||
470 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:52:43 | Tomi Rinne | 27:31 | ||
471 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +4:52:51 | Paavo Yliluoma | 21:41 | ||
472 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +4:53:48 | Jussi Parkkinen | 20:34 | ||
473 | Hakuliset (658) | +4:53:53 | Niko Hakulinen | 20:21 | ||
474 | Solita (532) | +4:54:07 | Jussi Niilahti | 21:06 | ||
475 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +4:54:14 | Tommi Uusimäki | 19:29 | ||
476 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +4:55:14 | Riku Martikainen | 23:06 | ||
477 | SK Mercury (442) | +4:55:44 | Kirti Rebane | 23:47 | ||
478 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +4:55:52 | Pyry Ruusunen | 28:08 | ||
479 | ZVOC (950) | +4:56:08 | Sandis Petersons | 24:52 | ||
480 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +4:56:19 | Håkan Rolfsson | 25:20 | ||
481 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +4:57:07 | Sauli Lehtinen | 27:38 | ||
482 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +4:57:59 | Joakim Tosteberg | 22:24 | ||
483 | OC Toffee (670) | +4:58:06 | Tomi Kommeri | 21:30 | ||
484 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +4:58:16 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 25:57 | ||
485 | Tornator (767) | +4:58:27 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 22:45 | ||
486 | OK Lalle (1561) | +4:58:34 | Jonas Carlsson | 27:05 | ||
487 | OK Jorren (461) | +4:58:37 | Mikael Fagerlund | 21:08 | ||
488 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +4:58:39 | Lasse Heininen | 22:56 | ||
489 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +5:00:13 | Andris Ivanans | 23:39 | ||
490 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +5:00:53 | Nico Nylund | 20:10 | ||
491 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +5:00:57 | Natalia Kanko | 29:13 | ||
492 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +5:00:58 | Lassi Nenonen | 30:59 | ||
493 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +5:01:10 | Johan Lidmar | 24:30 | ||
494 | OK Enen (1085) | +5:01:49 | Per Ågren | 29:14 | ||
495 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +5:02:25 | Henrik Lehtonen | 30:13 | ||
496 | Lunds OK (1129) | +5:02:49 | Mats Erikson | 33:06 | ||
497 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +5:02:50 | Emils Vainovskis | 20:55 | ||
498 | Navi 4 (645) | +5:02:53 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 24:27 | ||
499 | Bristol OK (1030) | +5:03:20 | Tommy Heap | 17:33 | ||
500 | GetToMaso (1075) | +5:03:21 | Olli Tuomisto | 24:43 | ||
501 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +5:03:41 | Jouni Muhonen | 26:48 | ||
502 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +5:03:42 | Henrik Törnqvist | 20:08 | ||
503 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +5:04:19 | Marcus Beckius | 25:56 | ||
504 | Pullin serkut (596) | +5:04:20 | Esa Korpela | 29:00 | ||
505 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +5:04:42 | Juho Suni | 28:19 | ||
506 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +5:05:16 | Jani Verronen | 28:54 | ||
507 | UNO SK (626) | +5:05:27 | Marcus Prest | 23:04 | ||
508 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +5:05:38 | Otso Heikkinen | 27:49 | ||
509 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +5:05:54 | Oskari Arvela | 27:21 | ||
510 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +5:06:30 | Eero Hirvikoski | 19:34 | ||
511 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +5:06:35 | Anne Polso | 22:50 | ||
512 | Rasti E4 (358) | +5:07:02 | Jani Pekkola | 20:52 | ||
513 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +5:07:05 | Olli Mäkinen | 25:11 | ||
514 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +5:08:21 | Jussi Leskinen | 27:40 | ||
515 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +5:08:28 | Verneri Sankelo | 20:00 | ||
516 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +5:08:41 | Aapo Kytömäki | 26:54 | ||
517 | RasTiimi (285) | +5:09:08 | Mikko Tuomaala | 19:04 | ||
518 | Team Happonen (668) | +5:09:26 | Herman Happonen | 20:32 | ||
519 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +5:09:31 | Mikko Kallio | 25:45 | ||
520 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +5:09:33 | Ilari Suuronen | 33:17 | ||
521 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +5:09:39 | Ville Happonen | 27:23 | ||
522 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +5:10:16 | Matti Hakamäki | 27:07 | ||
523 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +5:11:01 | Atte Salojärvi | 27:29 | ||
524 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +5:11:08 | Juho Ylimaa | 23:27 | ||
525 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +5:11:35 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 17:09 | ||
526 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +5:11:45 | Niko Larmala | 23:41 | ||
527 | OK Arona (229) | +5:12:04 | Karlis Lauders | 17:45 | ||
528 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +5:12:09 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 26:40 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +5:12:25 | Taavi Nyström | 23:58 | ||
530 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +5:12:32 | Carl-Johan Dömstedt | 28:12 | ||
531 | Koovee 5 (580) | +5:13:14 | Marko Yliaho | 26:56 | ||
532 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +5:13:31 | Normunds Salenieks | 20:27 | ||
533 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +5:13:46 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 27:35 | ||
534 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +5:13:54 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 28:13 | ||
535 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +5:14:17 | Tero Rönkä | 24:39 | ||
536 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +5:14:33 | Fredric Portin | 14:53 | ||
537 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +5:14:37 | Mikko Suihkonen | 28:36 | ||
538 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +5:15:06 | Sigurd Kvamme | 26:09 | ||
539 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +5:15:10 | Rami Petäsnoro | 28:39 | ||
540 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +5:15:15 | Mikko Virta | 21:31 | ||
541 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +5:15:52 | Anssi Raittila | 24:26 | ||
542 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +5:15:57 | Janne Mäkinen | 17:05 | ||
543 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +5:16:42 | Lassi Vira | 34:34 | ||
544 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +5:16:55 | Magnus Lindblom | 24:05 | ||
545 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +5:17:17 | Camill Harter | 19:44 | ||
546 | Juntit OK (609) | +5:17:21 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 16:50 | ||
547 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +5:17:46 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 48:50 | ||
548 | Futurice (1598) | +5:17:57 | Antti Kolunkulma | 31:46 | ||
549 | Aivan Sama (360) | +5:18:16 | Tommi Tuhkalehti | 20:13 | ||
550 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +5:18:41 | Ola Johannesson | 28:55 | ||
551 | Juti-team (1659) | +5:19:10 | Joona Tuunanen | 21:10 | ||
552 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +5:19:16 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 25:49 | ||
553 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +5:19:23 | Less Aron | 30:27 | ||
554 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +5:19:25 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 33:11 | ||
555 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +5:19:47 | Juha Menna | 19:51 | ||
556 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +5:20:03 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 19:59 | ||
557 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +5:20:24 | Matias Koskinen | 27:28 | ||
558 | Nostars (397) | +5:20:31 | Pekka Juvakka | 26:03 | ||
559 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +5:21:22 | Edvard Davidsson | 20:50 | ||
560 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +5:21:42 | Mikko Kangas | 23:38 | ||
561 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +5:22:05 | timo ahonen | 34:48 | ||
562 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +5:22:28 | Mikko Aulamo | 28:35 | ||
563 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +5:23:05 | Jussi Jussila | 24:30 | ||
564 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +5:23:30 | Marko Koskelainen | 25:39 | ||
565 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +5:23:38 | Topias Piilonen | 25:26 | ||
566 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +5:24:25 | Jaakko Rissanen | 16:01 | ||
567 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +5:24:38 | Niko Nurhonen | 32:31 | ||
568 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +5:25:28 | Tuomas Peltola | 25:31 | ||
569 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +5:25:30 | Tuomo Wirman | 26:21 | ||
570 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +5:25:39 | Sami Anttila | 32:17 | ||
571 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +5:25:45 | Jani Karjalainen | 23:17 | ||
572 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +5:25:52 | Toni Joutjärvi | 23:29 | ||
573 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +5:26:01 | Mikko Ylinen | 21:27 | ||
574 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +5:26:04 | Anna Pradel | 22:15 | ||
575 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +5:26:14 | Aatos Peura | 20:11 | ||
576 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +5:26:20 | Matti Hakala | 19:02 | ||
577 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +5:26:36 | Mika Parjanen | 29:15 | ||
578 | Auran Vannas (688) | +5:27:34 | Lauri Soini | 24:10 | ||
579 | OC Puisto (495) | +5:28:05 | Markus Rinkinen | 29:35 | ||
580 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +5:28:19 | Mats Gustafsson | 19:12 | ||
581 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +5:28:22 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 26:19 | ||
582 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +5:28:25 | Elias Kiviranta | 29:34 | ||
583 | KeparDI (1495) | +5:28:26 | Viljami Kirjavainen | 25:46 | ||
584 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +5:28:31 | Tero Nenonen | 31:37 | ||
585 | OK!Sport (589) | +5:28:46 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 21:59 | ||
586 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +5:29:14 | Paavo Hiltunen | 29:16 | ||
587 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +5:29:24 | Fiona Eades | 34:02 | ||
588 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +5:29:26 | Harri Kaipainen | 24:57 | ||
589 | PK Racing Team (618) | +5:29:33 | Sami Pietilä | 22:07 | ||
590 | eLadies (672) | +5:30:01 | Marja Liisa Autti | 26:41 | ||
591 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +5:30:06 | Risto Huttunen | 28:51 | ||
592 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +5:30:45 | Juha Burtsoff | 24:58 | ||
593 | Tuuripellet (478) | +5:31:03 | Timo Pohjakallio | 22:54 | ||
594 | EKI (634) | +5:31:30 | Anttu Ahlberg | 26:37 | ||
595 | Joosehukku (551) | +5:31:44 | Oskari Hellman | 24:15 | ||
596 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +5:31:45 | Sami Nenonen | 27:00 | ||
597 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +5:31:46 | Jarkko Mäkelä | 24:45 | ||
598 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +5:32:05 | Hans Jensen | 23:20 | ||
599 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +5:32:29 | Juha Paukkeri | 21:36 | ||
600 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (817) | +5:32:40 | Tanja Rannila | 24:53 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |