< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +8:03:26 | Eikka Pollari | 1:14:00 | ||
1002 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +8:03:29 | Venla Taulavuori | 48:55 | ||
1003 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +8:03:44 | Noora Kivikko | 1:00:16 | ||
1004 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +8:03:45 | Tuomas Vanhala | 1:07:37 | ||
1005 | RastiSpedet (975) | +8:03:48 | Janne Haverinen | 56:35 | ||
1006 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +8:04:55 | Isoaho Marko | 55:58 | ||
1007 | Digita (1026) | +8:04:57 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 1:09:48 | ||
1008 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +8:05:20 | Sylvain Clabaux | 1:17:29 | ||
1009 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +8:05:24 | Jouni Monto | 1:14:38 | ||
1010 | Varma Peesi (664) | +8:05:34 | Juha Niemi | 1:16:30 | ||
1011 | Korpisoturit (845) | +8:05:40 | Ari Huttunen | 1:11:03 | ||
1012 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +8:05:55 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:05:44 | ||
1013 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +8:06:07 | Mika Saukkonen | 1:24:25 | ||
1014 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +8:06:16 | Kirsi Mustonen | 1:24:20 | ||
1015 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +8:06:26 | Mari Roponen | 1:01:48 | ||
1016 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +8:06:27 | Heimo Lahti | 1:30:01 | ||
1017 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +8:06:43 | Wesa Keski-Pukkila | 1:11:33 | ||
1018 | OP 2 (1628) | +8:06:47 | Mikko Auromaa | 1:22:26 | ||
1019 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +8:07:05 | Werneri Huhtinen | 48:45 | ||
1020 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +8:07:12 | Vilma Alberinga | 1:06:46 | ||
1021 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +8:07:24 | Niko Koskela | 1:10:16 | ||
1022 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +8:07:24 | Niko Räsänen | 1:20:16 | ||
1023 | Selviytyjät (925) | +8:07:56 | Petri Nikkanen | 1:04:05 | ||
1024 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +8:07:58 | Mikko Eronen | 1:53:44 | ||
1025 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +8:09:04 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:04:08 | ||
1026 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +8:09:20 | Ville Tuominen | 1:10:07 | ||
1027 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +8:09:31 | Steve Feltbower | 48:30 | ||
1028 | Team Allback (902) | +8:09:48 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 1:18:23 | ||
1029 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +8:09:55 | Pablo Martinez Pérez | 1:09:46 | ||
1030 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +8:10:00 | Anne Julku | 1:08:47 | ||
1031 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +8:10:20 | Juha Nurminen | 1:14:59 | ||
1032 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +8:10:44 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:11:09 | ||
1033 | HRUP (1038) | +8:10:59 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:13:33 | ||
1034 | KRIK Finland (944) | +8:11:14 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 49:37 | ||
1035 | Dirty Seven (945) | +8:11:38 | Janne Laine | 1:16:38 | ||
1036 | OK Bölja (746) | +8:12:22 | Sampo Laine | 1:06:37 | ||
1037 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +8:12:28 | Sergey Utkin | 1:00:04 | ||
1038 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +8:12:30 | Aivars Lapa | 1:15:54 | ||
1039 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +8:13:05 | Oskari Honkasaari | 59:27 | ||
1040 | 4Metco (990) | +8:13:15 | Lauri Moilanen | 1:07:28 | ||
1041 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +8:13:26 | Juuso Maijala | 1:21:55 | ||
1042 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +8:14:11 | Olli Hirn | 1:05:55 | ||
1043 | Korona (1472) | +8:14:20 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:07:12 | ||
1044 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +8:14:48 | Erkki Tamminen | 46:41 | ||
1045 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +8:14:54 | Anna Järvinen | 1:16:48 | ||
1046 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +8:16:00 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:20:37 | ||
1047 | Sweco (856) | +8:16:41 | Tero Savolainen | 1:14:36 | ||
1048 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +8:17:01 | Matti Valkonen | 1:20:59 | ||
1049 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +8:17:15 | Tuomas Nieminen | 1:05:14 | ||
1050 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +8:19:11 | Kalle Valtonen | 1:14:54 | ||
1051 | SK Uranus (1569) | +8:19:32 | Tom Sirviö | 1:02:48 | ||
1052 | Sitowise (1438) | +8:19:38 | Kalle Hollmén | 58:48 | ||
1053 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +8:20:55 | Manne Uussaari | 1:11:18 | ||
1054 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +8:20:59 | Mikhail Baranov | 1:05:11 | ||
1055 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +8:21:01 | Saara-Maria Koskinen | 1:09:50 | ||
1056 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +8:21:36 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:13:10 | ||
1057 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +8:22:10 | Andreas Ingerström | 1:11:42 | ||
1058 | Team Carillo (1120) | +8:23:27 | Mikko Sopanen | 1:24:01 | ||
1059 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +8:23:32 | Petri Kairinen | 1:07:56 | ||
1060 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +8:23:46 | Tero Immonen | 1:10:38 | ||
1061 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +8:23:56 | Jouni Semenoja | 1:17:03 | ||
1062 | Koovee 6 (960) | +8:24:56 | Petri Viitanen | 2:02:56 | ||
1063 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +8:25:00 | Mikko Lundell | 1:15:47 | ||
1064 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +8:25:17 | Arto Kastman | 1:03:36 | ||
1065 | Verne Global (1610) | +8:25:38 | Tero Miettinen | 50:41 | ||
1066 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +8:26:12 | Samu Kylmälä | 1:19:57 | ||
1067 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +8:26:39 | Mikko Reitti | 47:02 | ||
1068 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +8:28:05 | Jani Ruohola | 1:10:00 | ||
1069 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +8:28:07 | Teemu Mutanen | 57:10 | ||
1070 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +8:28:20 | Juuso Matikainen | 1:04:27 | ||
1071 | Hääppöset (959) | +8:28:23 | Lari Sivula | 1:08:28 | ||
1072 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +8:28:32 | Jouko Virta | 1:01:23 | ||
1073 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +8:29:28 | Jukka Rannisto | 1:08:06 | ||
1074 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +8:29:30 | Niko Hosiaisluoma | 1:05:39 | ||
1075 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +8:29:43 | Tuomas Lumikari | 1:22:00 | ||
1076 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +8:29:54 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 1:13:18 | ||
1077 | SIGGE OK (842) | +8:31:15 | Simo Kiviruusu | 1:13:56 | ||
1078 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +8:31:21 | Niilo Helkama | 1:00:43 | ||
1079 | Team Peesi (860) | +8:32:13 | Lasse Vahos | 1:07:48 | ||
1080 | Someron Esa (1022) | +8:35:10 | Ville Karvonen | 55:27 | ||
1081 | Navi 5 (1370) | +8:35:14 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:03:06 | ||
1082 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +8:35:30 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:04:00 | ||
1083 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +8:37:10 | Petri Vuori | 1:13:57 | ||
1084 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +8:37:59 | Markku Leppälä | 1:11:17 | ||
1085 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +8:38:27 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:12:53 | ||
1086 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +8:38:50 | Tuuli Petäjä-Sirén | 1:01:40 | ||
1087 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +8:38:55 | Ville Säde | 1:18:42 | ||
1088 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +8:40:20 | Juha Hiekkavuo | 58:40 | ||
1089 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +8:41:03 | Matti Viitala | 1:08:34 | ||
1090 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +8:41:49 | Jaakko Salonen | 1:17:11 | ||
1091 | Yksintein (1581) | +8:42:20 | Salla Eiranto | 1:18:33 | ||
1092 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +8:42:27 | Panu Ovaska | 1:12:45 | ||
1093 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +8:42:37 | Pasi Kokko | 1:23:15 | ||
1094 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +8:42:48 | Tomi Blåfield | 1:21:43 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +8:43:02 | Henna Ovaska | 1:23:23 | ||
1096 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +8:43:04 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 1:12:06 | ||
1097 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +8:43:08 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:24:23 | ||
1098 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +8:43:11 | Sanna Koskela | 1:18:20 | ||
1099 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +8:44:43 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:13:05 | ||
1100 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +8:45:56 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:02:57 | ||
1101 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +8:46:09 | Markus Haakana | 1:10:10 | ||
1102 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +8:46:32 | Heikki Tegelberg | 1:01:25 | ||
1103 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +8:46:34 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:22:13 | ||
1104 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +8:47:00 | Kari Elovaara | 1:08:10 | ||
1105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +8:47:19 | Mika Toroi | 1:08:59 | ||
1106 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +8:47:45 | Olli Laitila | 1:13:42 | ||
1107 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +8:47:52 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 1:11:07 | ||
1108 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +8:48:14 | Juha Rouhiainen | 1:13:16 | ||
1109 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +8:48:47 | Lauri Aaltonen | 53:26 | ||
1110 | OK77 7 (1165) | +8:48:53 | Sora Kenttä | 1:25:14 | ||
1111 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +8:49:10 | Heikki Tervanen | 1:16:06 | ||
1112 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +8:49:22 | Robert Boldt | 52:49 | ||
1113 | VTT (601) | +8:49:49 | Henrik Sandberg | 54:48 | ||
1114 | AAOC (881) | +8:49:53 | Nigel Owens | 1:34:43 | ||
1115 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +8:49:58 | Jouni Paavola | 1:10:12 | ||
1116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +8:50:07 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:08:28 | ||
1117 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +8:50:45 | Korhonen Aku | 1:23:02 | ||
1118 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +8:50:51 | Teemu Teno | 1:00:07 | ||
1119 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +8:51:10 | Tero Lehtinen | 1:20:14 | ||
1120 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +8:53:04 | Hermanni Aho | 1:06:40 | ||
1121 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +8:53:06 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 44:53 | ||
1122 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +8:53:27 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:10:56 | ||
1123 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +8:53:28 | Kare Visuri | 56:54 | ||
1124 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +8:54:17 | Jenni Brandt | 1:17:01 | ||
1125 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +8:54:30 | Timo Jokinen | 1:32:59 | ||
1126 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +8:57:10 | Kai Raikunen | 1:17:56 | ||
1127 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +8:57:12 | Johan Wejberg | 1:03:09 | ||
1128 | Team SOSE (1624) | +8:57:50 | Jussi Ristimäki | 1:24:43 | ||
1129 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +8:58:00 | Matti Lindroth | 1:23:53 | ||
1130 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +8:58:16 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 1:15:27 | ||
1131 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +8:58:38 | Jari Jussila | 1:08:26 | ||
1132 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +8:58:58 | Matias Suonpää | 1:22:42 | ||
1133 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +8:59:15 | Jarkko Vesikansa | 1:25:02 | ||
1134 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +8:59:41 | Sami Silfverhuth | 1:46:07 | ||
1135 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +8:59:44 | Harri Sipilä | 1:25:20 | ||
1136 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +8:59:57 | Anna Markkanen | 1:12:47 | ||
1137 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +9:00:10 | Jukka Viero | 54:43 | ||
1138 | Metos (1029) | +9:00:41 | Jari Väisänen | 1:07:10 | ||
1139 | Armatuuri (1019) | +9:01:12 | Noora Kaisa Keränen | 1:09:00 | ||
1140 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +9:01:16 | Andris Auseklis | 59:15 | ||
1141 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +9:03:07 | Mats Sundqvist | 1:24:53 | ||
1142 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +9:03:17 | Juho Niskanen | 1:01:42 | ||
1143 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +9:03:35 | Piia Ivakko | 1:08:08 | ||
1144 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +9:05:01 | Antti Rantala | 1:11:26 | ||
1145 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +9:05:09 | Mika Förell | 1:10:16 | ||
1146 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +9:06:21 | Elias Partti | 1:07:03 | ||
1147 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +9:06:43 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 1:17:07 | ||
1148 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +9:06:51 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 1:10:20 | ||
1149 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +9:07:30 | Jukka Karhula | 1:24:55 | ||
1150 | Spektrum (1479) | +9:08:47 | Hugo Åström | 58:14 | ||
1151 | Tosisissit (1689) | +9:09:52 | Linnea Määttänen | 1:16:53 | ||
1152 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (1516) | +9:10:08 | Nea Kuosmanen | 1:11:24 | ||
1153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +9:10:41 | Bruno Goncalves | 1:07:27 | ||
1154 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +9:11:42 | Svante Gustafsson | 1:36:21 | ||
1155 | Team Koo (1209) | +9:13:08 | Juuso Kauppinen | 58:20 | ||
1156 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +9:13:22 | Jaakko Poikonen | 1:16:18 | ||
1157 | Kanin tahti (792) | +9:13:41 | Rami Aaltonen | 1:57:32 | ||
1158 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +9:13:41 | Juho Vainio | 2:04:03 | ||
1159 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +9:14:08 | Wiljami Sillanpää | 1:13:01 | ||
1160 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +9:14:29 | Juhani Saario | 53:20 | ||
1161 | 2Einsteins (752) | +9:14:46 | Jari Salmela | 1:00:15 | ||
1162 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +9:15:04 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:17:18 | ||
1163 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +9:16:46 | Ossi Kokkonen | 1:14:34 | ||
1164 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +9:16:54 | Olli Virta | 1:21:46 | ||
1165 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +9:19:39 | Timo Markula | 1:17:12 | ||
1166 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +9:20:31 | Pekka Päivärinta | 1:10:53 | ||
1167 | Suppaman (1454) | +9:20:32 | Petteri Merikallio | 1:11:48 | ||
1168 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +9:21:39 | Jani Välkki | 1:07:33 | ||
1169 | Ericsson SK (833) | +9:22:07 | Ari Stigell | 1:07:28 | ||
1170 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +9:22:13 | Kimmo Tokkari | 59:42 | ||
1171 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +9:22:38 | Marko Martikainen | 1:14:29 | ||
1172 | Atria (908) | +9:22:43 | Seppo Rintamäki | 57:34 | ||
1173 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +9:22:49 | Tomi Anttila | 2:11:44 | ||
1174 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +9:23:10 | Jenni Salminen | 1:24:25 | ||
1175 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +9:23:29 | Eero Möttus | 1:22:31 | ||
1176 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +9:24:30 | Jonas Blom | 53:13 | ||
1177 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +9:25:20 | Olli Kervinen | 1:02:53 | ||
1178 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +9:25:33 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:02:24 | ||
1179 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +9:26:29 | Antti Toppila | 1:06:50 | ||
1180 | Realtimers (1541) | +9:26:49 | Jussi Salmi | 1:07:17 | ||
1181 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +9:27:32 | Venla Virkkala | 1:11:51 | ||
1182 | CSC (1143) | +9:27:37 | Jari Miettinen | 1:26:49 | ||
1183 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +9:27:42 | Anssi Hautala | 1:23:36 | ||
1184 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +9:28:24 | Tony Kataja | 1:02:26 | ||
1185 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +9:28:30 | Arvid Kumpulainen | 1:28:32 | ||
1186 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +9:28:49 | Hannu Sainio | 1:10:44 | ||
1187 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +9:29:59 | Henrika Backlund | 1:14:02 | ||
1188 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +9:31:34 | Juho Pellinen | 1:49:39 | ||
1189 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +9:32:35 | Juha Korhonen | 1:08:44 | ||
1190 | OK77 8 (1053) | +9:33:17 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | 1:06:20 | ||
1191 | OK-SYD (1144) | +9:33:57 | Bjarne Johannsen | 1:14:53 | ||
1192 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +9:34:18 | Eeki Ruponen | 1:17:28 | ||
1193 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +9:34:49 | Toni Haapala | 58:56 | ||
1194 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +9:35:43 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:25:16 | ||
1195 | Thinkers (1551) | +9:36:13 | Lauri Maasola | 1:10:04 | ||
1196 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +9:37:17 | Otto von Hellens | 1:36:58 | ||
1197 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +9:37:43 | Roope Pesälä | 1:16:12 | ||
1198 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +9:37:57 | Selma Määttälä | 1:25:34 | ||
1199 | Alppikanuunat (1525) | +9:40:22 | Kari Kettunen | 1:36:41 | ||
1200 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +9:40:23 | Mika Vehkalahti | 1:16:53 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |