< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +5:49:12 | Ella Laine | 48:22 | ||
602 | Harhaveikot (726) | +5:49:21 | Ville Reinikainen | 53:01 | ||
603 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +5:49:26 | Väinö Friman | 55:38 | ||
604 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +5:49:27 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:09:03 | ||
605 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1360) | +5:49:31 | Heidi Salonen | 58:57 | ||
606 | eLadies (672) | +5:49:45 | Marja Liisa Autti | 1:08:04 | ||
607 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +5:50:32 | Kalle Vitikainen | 1:00:19 | ||
608 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +5:50:37 | Uldis Svilans | 58:53 | ||
609 | Noname (1562) | +5:50:39 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 58:11 | ||
610 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +5:51:12 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:07:06 | ||
611 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +5:51:15 | Jorma Jussila | 59:08 | ||
612 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +5:51:33 | Patrik Sjökvist | 51:30 | ||
613 | Rastipukit (462) | +5:51:37 | Lauri Inna | 54:52 | ||
614 | IF Åland (790) | +5:51:57 | Joakim Åkerlund | 1:09:08 | ||
615 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +5:52:36 | Antti Peltokorpi | 59:10 | ||
616 | Supertalentit (450) | +5:52:56 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 51:07 | ||
617 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +5:53:37 | Fiona Eades | 1:19:54 | ||
618 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +5:53:41 | Panu Karhu | 56:25 | ||
619 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +5:53:58 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:01:45 | ||
620 | Kerkesix (644) | +5:54:06 | Jappe Aho | 1:05:30 | ||
621 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +5:54:21 | Jussi Simonen | 1:03:27 | ||
622 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +5:54:34 | Jani Nummi | 1:04:19 | ||
623 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +5:54:38 | Matias Nyländen | 57:32 | ||
624 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +5:55:05 | Markus Matilainen | 1:06:06 | ||
625 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +5:55:19 | Fredrik Nordström | 52:52 | ||
626 | SK Suokukot (690) | +5:56:11 | Juhana Tikkanen | 55:08 | ||
627 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +5:56:11 | Jaska Sainio | 1:13:40 | ||
628 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +5:56:17 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 1:10:32 | ||
629 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +5:56:19 | Rauli Karppinen | 1:05:07 | ||
630 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +5:56:26 | Jukka Oksman | 1:00:30 | ||
631 | Navi 7 (679) | +5:56:39 | Jarmo Airosalo | 57:48 | ||
632 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +5:57:16 | Antti Uotila | 1:13:07 | ||
633 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +5:57:46 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:12:09 | ||
634 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +5:58:22 | Lilja Lehtonen | 1:07:07 | ||
635 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +5:58:36 | Sauli Partti | 1:20:00 | ||
636 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +5:58:50 | Marko Kauppi | 1:11:13 | ||
637 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +5:58:52 | Anders Brynildsen | 1:03:22 | ||
638 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +5:59:06 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:01:08 | ||
639 | RC Eemeli (572) | +5:59:26 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:06:47 | ||
640 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +5:59:51 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:00:46 | ||
641 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +6:00:13 | Nicki Källman | 1:01:34 | ||
642 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +6:00:20 | Niilo Lauha | 1:23:28 | ||
643 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +6:00:56 | Jani Willman | 59:28 | ||
644 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +6:00:59 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:03:17 | ||
645 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +6:01:11 | Antti Turkia | 1:04:15 | ||
646 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +6:01:15 | Robert Niewiedziala | 44:25 | ||
647 | Modum OL (484) | +6:01:32 | Magnus Skjärpe | 58:23 | ||
648 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +6:01:32 | Niko Hautala | 56:20 | ||
649 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +6:01:45 | Juha Hietaoja | 46:52 | ||
650 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +6:01:46 | Esa Rantasalo | 59:14 | ||
651 | AC Harharetki (677) | +6:01:47 | Olli Apilo | 55:57 | ||
652 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +6:02:08 | Sami Valjakka | 1:06:30 | ||
653 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +6:02:19 | Juha Joopi | 1:04:12 | ||
654 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +6:02:42 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:06:44 | ||
655 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +6:02:43 | Ali Korhonen | 1:02:21 | ||
656 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +6:03:15 | Allar Kivil | 54:53 | ||
657 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +6:03:44 | Taavi Nikkilä | 1:00:33 | ||
658 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +6:04:31 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:01:44 | ||
659 | Karvapallo (831) | +6:05:01 | Lassi Kukkonen | 59:46 | ||
660 | Atmospiiri (440) | +6:05:13 | Jani Virta | 44:04 | ||
661 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +6:06:17 | Olli-Matti Harve | 52:11 | ||
662 | OK Måsen (627) | +6:06:33 | Kent Börjesson | 59:01 | ||
663 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +6:06:47 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 1:59:32 | ||
664 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +6:06:55 | Juho Latvakoski | 50:48 | ||
665 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +6:07:03 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:12:37 | ||
666 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +6:07:03 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:01:48 | ||
667 | Joen Suunta (422) | +6:07:48 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:09:23 | ||
668 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +6:08:04 | Janne Autio | 1:13:22 | ||
669 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +6:08:09 | Janne Juntunen | 1:01:59 | ||
670 | Luolamiehet (595) | +6:08:10 | Tuomas Pulli | 58:16 | ||
671 | IK Kronan (1045) | +6:08:18 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:22:55 | ||
672 | RaTro (569) | +6:08:31 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:13:04 | ||
673 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +6:08:32 | Pekka Stenholm | 1:03:21 | ||
674 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +6:08:57 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:05:21 | ||
675 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +6:08:58 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:07:45 | ||
676 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +6:09:09 | Karri Tuokko | 1:08:24 | ||
677 | Turun NMKY (451) | +6:09:21 | Pekka Viikari | 1:05:00 | ||
678 | Joosehukku (551) | +6:09:37 | Oskari Hellman | 1:23:47 | ||
679 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +6:09:44 | Martin Okle | 1:11:29 | ||
680 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +6:10:02 | Markus Tylli | 59:45 | ||
681 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +6:10:08 | Olli Österman | 53:03 | ||
682 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +6:10:18 | Mikko Vallittu | 1:17:41 | ||
683 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +6:10:35 | Toni Tanner | 1:09:10 | ||
684 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +6:10:47 | Niko Kangas | 1:08:24 | ||
685 | Sports by LUT (779) | +6:10:51 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:09:02 | ||
686 | Treenitädit (648) | +6:11:27 | Emma Juga | 1:02:20 | ||
687 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +6:11:35 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:01:54 | ||
688 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +6:12:10 | Aapo Laurinseppä | 1:14:24 | ||
689 | Ajolinja (772) | +6:12:15 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:11:15 | ||
690 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +6:12:19 | Risto Haverinen | 57:26 | ||
691 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +6:12:29 | Antti Hollanti | 1:07:09 | ||
692 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +6:13:10 | Pekka Määttänen | 58:35 | ||
693 | Team Tonder (1683) | +6:13:43 | Lasse Tonder | 1:06:25 | ||
694 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +6:14:00 | Veikka Hintsala | 1:11:15 | ||
695 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +6:14:56 | Francis Blunt | 1:11:19 | ||
696 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +6:15:08 | Ville Hietanen | 1:20:58 | ||
697 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +6:15:11 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 57:36 | ||
698 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +6:15:25 | Toni Pöllänen | 1:10:01 | ||
699 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +6:16:28 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 1:03:27 | ||
700 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +6:16:34 | Kimmo Vilska | 48:41 | ||
701 | Puujalad (1535) | +6:16:46 | Allan Vask | 1:09:18 | ||
702 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +6:16:52 | Ørjan Låg | 1:28:29 | ||
703 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +6:16:53 | Aleksi Halme | 1:12:15 | ||
704 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +6:17:03 | Samuel Taylor | 1:01:20 | ||
705 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +6:17:16 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:14:31 | ||
706 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +6:18:11 | Kim Vuori | 1:09:18 | ||
707 | Rastiveljet (638) | +6:18:45 | Jouni Pitkänen | 57:23 | ||
708 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +6:18:46 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 1:05:27 | ||
709 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +6:18:48 | Hannu Takanen | 1:02:56 | ||
710 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +6:18:55 | Timo Peltola | 1:22:20 | ||
711 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +6:19:04 | Petja Vaismaa | 1:06:34 | ||
712 | SK Samperi (1114) | +6:19:06 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:13:47 | ||
713 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +6:19:34 | Kai Lepistö | 1:08:33 | ||
714 | Litran Mitta (696) | +6:20:30 | Eero Enroth | 51:40 | ||
715 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +6:21:44 | Vetle Mathisen | 52:55 | ||
716 | Ark United (770) | +6:21:56 | Harri Humppi | 1:03:13 | ||
717 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +6:22:16 | John Runde | 1:02:07 | ||
718 | SK Hupi (578) | +6:22:29 | Ville Laitila | 54:39 | ||
719 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +6:22:35 | Antti Lukko | 56:38 | ||
720 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +6:23:11 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:02:39 | ||
721 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +6:23:37 | Timo Vesterinen | 58:31 | ||
722 | Ganska OK (813) | +6:23:43 | Daniel Lindberg | 1:05:42 | ||
723 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +6:24:31 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 55:23 | ||
724 | Bona Fide (445) | +6:24:38 | Mairolt Kakko | 56:00 | ||
725 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +6:25:01 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:08:20 | ||
726 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +6:25:21 | Waltter Toiva | 1:01:47 | ||
727 | Lost Bastards (662) | +6:25:25 | Christian Lindgren | 1:00:20 | ||
728 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +6:25:37 | Niilo Näppärä | 40:21 | ||
729 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +6:26:01 | Tero Viljanen | 59:51 | ||
730 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +6:26:03 | Juha Koskinen | 44:59 | ||
731 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +6:26:12 | Tommi Viilo | 1:15:58 | ||
732 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +6:26:28 | Johan Kügler | 1:19:42 | ||
733 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +6:26:44 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 1:09:37 | ||
734 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +6:27:11 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:20:18 | ||
735 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +6:27:29 | Riku Annala | 1:09:51 | ||
736 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +6:27:36 | Vladimir Nironen | 1:04:30 | ||
737 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +6:27:38 | Antti Aaltonen | 1:12:05 | ||
738 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +6:27:46 | Arne Erlandsson | 1:11:16 | ||
739 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +6:27:56 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:06:04 | ||
740 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +6:27:59 | Pontus Backlund | 1:05:15 | ||
741 | USK Praga (1127) | +6:28:03 | Magdalena Rysava | 1:11:10 | ||
742 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +6:28:10 | Kim Baker | 58:45 | ||
743 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +6:28:20 | Timo Metsälä | 1:12:34 | ||
744 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +6:28:49 | Minna Kontro | 1:08:45 | ||
745 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +6:29:20 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:05:33 | ||
746 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +6:29:24 | Panu Härmävaara | 1:10:14 | ||
747 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +6:29:51 | Tommi Piispa | 1:07:44 | ||
748 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +6:30:21 | Marcus Smedslund | 1:05:52 | ||
749 | Maasillat (808) | +6:32:11 | Timo Maasilta | 1:06:52 | ||
750 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +6:32:26 | Kasper Niskakangas | 1:06:35 | ||
751 | Taxi Team (636) | +6:32:27 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 59:48 | ||
752 | TARAKI (1589) | +6:33:23 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:02:23 | ||
753 | Kananpojat (793) | +6:34:02 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:00:54 | ||
754 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +6:34:20 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:06:28 | ||
755 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +6:34:20 | Juha Koski | 58:16 | ||
756 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +6:34:40 | Dag Brenås | 1:06:27 | ||
757 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +6:35:14 | Anni Ahlfors | 1:03:36 | ||
758 | IK Örnen (676) | +6:35:19 | Juuso Parkkinen | 1:00:26 | ||
759 | Turun Puristus (830) | +6:35:49 | Samu Nisula | 1:03:01 | ||
760 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +6:35:52 | Gro Dahlbom | 1:01:57 | ||
761 | Rastiketut (555) | +6:35:59 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:08:53 | ||
762 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +6:36:30 | Lacob Knoef | 53:43 | ||
763 | Gofore (1069) | +6:36:54 | Rami Huovinen | 1:14:25 | ||
764 | Saunapojat (1532) | +6:37:02 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 52:04 | ||
765 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +6:37:30 | Pekka Pentti | 1:04:28 | ||
766 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +6:37:41 | Samuli Siitonen | 1:22:38 | ||
767 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +6:37:55 | Normunds Kuzaks | 58:37 | ||
768 | Team Klinga (1584) | +6:38:01 | Lauri Klinga | 55:24 | ||
769 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +6:38:58 | Oskari Raute | 1:06:48 | ||
770 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +6:39:33 | Alexander Pullinen | 1:23:43 | ||
771 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +6:39:33 | Ville Järvinen | 1:12:10 | ||
772 | ViVi Master (500) | +6:40:11 | Esko Sirparanta | 58:58 | ||
773 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +6:40:33 | Marko Nisula | 1:06:00 | ||
774 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +6:40:34 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:02:13 | ||
775 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +6:40:42 | Jani Leinonen | 55:27 | ||
776 | Sulzer (964) | +6:41:00 | Sami Krouvi | 1:07:12 | ||
777 | CaeTek (1418) | +6:41:00 | Magnus Engestöl | 1:15:38 | ||
778 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +6:41:24 | Heikki Olkku | 1:20:05 | ||
779 | PYVMM (794) | +6:42:11 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 1:09:35 | ||
780 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +6:43:07 | Kustu Künnapas | 51:05 | ||
781 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +6:43:39 | Mikko Inget | 1:30:57 | ||
782 | Tamrock (593) | +6:43:41 | Lasse Raitanen | 1:20:03 | ||
783 | OK Boomer (1230) | +6:43:51 | Ville Veckman | 1:10:37 | ||
784 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +6:44:34 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 58:03 | ||
785 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +6:44:49 | Touko Johtimo | 57:29 | ||
786 | IK Falken (245) | +6:45:41 | Hannes Kullman | 58:06 | ||
787 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +6:45:47 | Sami Rikka | 1:32:16 | ||
788 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +6:46:21 | Perttu Laamanen | 1:07:00 | ||
789 | Common waxing team (1515) | +6:46:56 | Vertti Toivonen | 46:39 | ||
790 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +6:47:18 | Anders Käll | 1:05:36 | ||
791 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +6:47:59 | Esa Joensuu | 1:20:41 | ||
792 | KIP Sport (736) | +6:48:38 | Jussi Hietala | 57:38 | ||
793 | SEPI (706) | +6:49:13 | Oskari Kosonen | 1:07:22 | ||
794 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +6:49:23 | Petri Frondelius | 1:04:34 | ||
795 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +6:49:41 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:05:09 | ||
796 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +6:50:17 | Eemeli Laaksonen | 55:55 | ||
797 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +6:51:28 | Petteri Suominen | 1:14:19 | ||
798 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +6:51:35 | Johannes Parkkonen | 1:07:25 | ||
799 | Musta Neliö (430) | +6:52:01 | Jari Aspelund | 1:13:25 | ||
800 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +6:52:47 | Piritta Torssonen | 1:18:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |