Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 8:20:53 | Emil Svensk | 1:25:41 | ||
2 | OK Linné (4) | +7 | Lukas Liland | 1:28:44 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +9:00 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:25:27 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +15:14 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:37:58 | ||
5 | Koovee (6) | +16:59 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:35:34 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (17) | +19:08 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:24:41 | ||
7 | MS Parma (61) | +19:14 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:24:53 | ||
8 | NTNUI (3) | +24:36 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 1:32:27 | ||
9 | Ol Norska (35) | +24:37 | Joey Hadorn | 1:31:21 | ||
10 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +25:04 | Gernot Ymsén | 1:31:44 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +25:06 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:30:37 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (2) | +25:56 | Gustav Bergman | 1:25:56 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +28:37 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 1:34:01 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (21) | +31:14 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:35:09 | ||
15 | Halden SK (9) | +31:48 | Magne Daehli | 1:30:11 | ||
16 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +31:52 | Martin Regborn | 1:26:50 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +31:52 | Samu Heiska | 1:33:40 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +33:29 | Uldis Upitis | 1:29:33 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +34:20 | Guilhem Haberkorn | 1:42:33 | ||
20 | OK Kolmården (36) | +36:05 | Leo Johansson | 1:36:28 | ||
21 | Navi (14) | +40:11 | Joonas Ahola | 1:35:28 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (12) | +40:36 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:28:28 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +40:36 | Miika Kirmula | 1:31:16 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +42:01 | Loic Capbern | 1:34:24 | ||
25 | OK Orion (13) | +47:02 | Anton Johansson | 1:44:10 | ||
26 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +47:06 | Eric Classon | 1:36:09 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +47:46 | Joshua Dudley | 1:38:11 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +47:53 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:40:03 | ||
29 | Attunda OK (29) | +51:13 | Albin Warvelin | 1:37:37 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +51:13 | Anssi Huostila | 1:35:52 | ||
31 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +51:14 | John Börjesson | 1:33:43 | ||
32 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +51:17 | Alastair Thomas | 1:36:51 | ||
33 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +57:27 | Toby Scott | 1:41:43 | ||
34 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +58:16 | Ralph Street | 1:35:27 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +59:18 | Ilian Angeli | 1:41:14 | ||
36 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +59:28 | Artem Panchenko | 1:36:00 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:02:47 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:47:11 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +1:02:51 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:50:50 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +1:04:59 | Topias Kemppi | 1:48:03 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +1:05:51 | Justus Vuori | 1:43:24 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +1:05:52 | Niklas Heikkilä | 1:46:14 | ||
42 | Freidig SPK (66) | +1:06:03 | Mattis Holt | 1:44:44 | ||
43 | Växjö OK (46) | +1:08:58 | Gustav Runefors | 1:33:51 | ||
44 | Lynx (30) | +1:09:14 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:49:56 | ||
45 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +1:09:28 | Anton Navichenka | 1:42:36 | ||
46 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +1:11:36 | Filip Trofast | 1:32:15 | ||
47 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +1:12:39 | Johan Höij | 1:41:15 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +1:12:39 | Peeter Pihl | 1:42:42 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +1:14:46 | Jere Kommio | 1:48:49 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +1:18:36 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:51:53 | ||
51 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +1:24:14 | Emil Öhlund | 1:56:48 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:24:15 | Gaute Friestad | 1:45:00 | ||
53 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +1:26:29 | Rolf Hauswirth | 2:01:46 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +1:26:30 | Benjamin Tulonen | 2:00:29 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (69) | +1:26:44 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:53:46 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +1:27:37 | Mattia Debertolis | 1:44:41 | ||
57 | FK Göingarna (110) | +1:27:45 | Noah Krikström | 1:42:23 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +1:28:13 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:48:55 | ||
59 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +1:30:39 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:55:30 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +1:32:09 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:50:09 | ||
61 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +1:34:08 | Linus Forsberg | 1:51:15 | ||
62 | OK77 (50) | +1:34:51 | Hannes Holmback | 2:05:33 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren (102) | +1:35:23 | Mykita Zvyagin | 2:12:06 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +1:36:39 | Konsta Puranen | 1:52:44 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:37:49 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:46:38 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +1:38:07 | Georg Groell | 1:50:01 | ||
67 | The last dance (1536) | +1:38:10 | Kevinas Olisauskis | 1:51:43 | ||
68 | Järla Orientering (127) | +1:38:23 | Alain Denzler | 1:57:53 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:38:27 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:38:42 | ||
70 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +1:38:55 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:52:53 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:39:14 | Andrei Lamov | 1:48:14 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK (60) | +1:39:56 | Topias Tiainen | 1:56:38 | ||
73 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:41:14 | Atte Nokka | 1:53:25 | ||
74 | Kils OK (40) | +1:41:37 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:41:04 | ||
75 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +1:41:57 | Erik Barr Zeilon | 1:48:59 | ||
76 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:47:03 | Jonas Engström | 1:54:42 | ||
77 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +1:47:26 | Linus Bohman | 2:01:48 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:50:58 | Jakub Glonek | 1:57:45 | ||
79 | Frol IL (169) | +1:51:19 | Sindre Johannessen | 1:39:40 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:53:25 | Markku Elo | 1:48:52 | ||
81 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:54:31 | Lukas Novak | 1:41:43 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:56:19 | Misa Tuomala | 1:45:22 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:57:21 | Simon Andersson | 1:56:19 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +1:58:04 | Elmeri Juura | 2:11:49 | ||
85 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:59:38 | Per Ek | 1:58:11 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +2:00:49 | Simen Ballangrud | 2:03:14 | ||
87 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +2:00:50 | Lukas Larsson | 1:56:56 | ||
88 | Koovee 2 (58) | +2:01:40 | Eevert Kenttämies | 2:03:38 | ||
89 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +2:02:13 | Anton Kruse | 2:06:34 | ||
90 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +2:02:43 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:54:43 | ||
91 | OK77 2 (80) | +2:03:14 | Ilari Visuri | 2:02:22 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (59) | +2:05:46 | Ville Rehn | 2:16:34 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +2:06:06 | Iisak Helander | 1:50:42 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +2:06:18 | Jussi Soini | 1:56:50 | ||
95 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +2:06:24 | Viljami Pätäri | 2:10:28 | ||
96 | VERSME (1197) | +2:08:24 | Martynas Stanys | 1:56:56 | ||
97 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +2:09:46 | Viktor Jellvert Börjeson | 1:59:59 | ||
98 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +2:12:56 | Sergey Popov | 1:46:42 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +2:12:58 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:59:26 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +2:13:06 | Juho Pousi | 1:53:24 | ||
101 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +2:13:14 | Antti Hakala | 1:55:45 | ||
102 | IF Femman (71) | +2:14:06 | Matias Lund | 2:00:51 | ||
103 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +2:21:25 | Tobias Karlsmose Svarer | 1:57:42 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (75) | +2:22:20 | Maxime Bonneau | 2:00:52 | ||
105 | Byåsen IL (187) | +2:22:22 | Terje Maroni | 2:00:11 | ||
106 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +2:22:37 | Jonas Munthe | 1:53:32 | ||
107 | Navi 2 (53) | +2:22:51 | Marko Manninen | 2:10:44 | ||
108 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +2:22:59 | Ville Keskisaari | 2:01:26 | ||
109 | Azuolas (133) | +2:23:45 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:52:30 | ||
110 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +2:23:52 | Linus Olhans | 2:09:15 | ||
111 | Skogslöparna (109) | +2:27:47 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:53:48 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +2:27:47 | Florian Nagel | 1:55:17 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +2:30:20 | Atte Etula | 2:00:04 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +2:30:43 | Aapo Liponkoski | 2:06:50 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +2:30:57 | Ville Luoma | 2:00:12 | ||
116 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +2:32:06 | Sigurd Andreassen | 2:08:40 | ||
117 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +2:32:19 | Per Nordholm | 2:33:21 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +2:33:32 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:53:21 | ||
119 | Västerås SOK (70) | +2:33:37 | Elmar Montero Crceles | 1:55:50 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +2:35:22 | Mikael Rautio | 1:56:01 | ||
121 | Kalmar OK (194) | +2:35:51 | Edvin Strandberg | 2:09:46 | ||
122 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +2:36:02 | David Rojas | 2:12:15 | ||
123 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +2:36:50 | Gustav Fränell | 2:02:26 | ||
124 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +2:37:08 | Björn Karlsson | 2:07:49 | ||
125 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +2:44:45 | Arvid Jonforsen | 2:04:38 | ||
126 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +2:46:35 | Klas Johansson | 1:45:36 | ||
127 | OK Södertörn (89) | +2:46:36 | Erlandsson Niklas | 2:09:34 | ||
128 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +2:48:30 | Emil Boström | 1:58:36 | ||
129 | Edinburgh University (878) | +2:48:30 | Boyan Ivandjikov | 2:09:05 | ||
130 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +2:49:26 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 2:16:22 | ||
131 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +2:50:02 | Andri Jordi | 2:01:04 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +2:50:28 | Oskari Pesola | 2:03:38 | ||
133 | IF Brahe (87) | +2:51:38 | Kasper Bergström | 2:14:11 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +2:53:56 | Martin Särnbrink | 2:20:26 | ||
135 | OK Meridians (247) | +2:53:56 | Marcis Jansons | 2:10:15 | ||
136 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +2:54:29 | Valtteri Rantala | 2:03:04 | ||
137 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +2:55:59 | Ville Huomolin | 2:17:45 | ||
138 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +2:56:18 | Toby Lang | 2:18:54 | ||
139 | OK Raseborg (249) | +2:56:19 | Ville Forsström | 2:12:59 | ||
140 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +2:56:51 | Kalle Häkkinen | 2:31:17 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +3:00:16 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 2:04:21 | ||
142 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +3:01:08 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:58:52 | ||
143 | SK Uusi (381) | +3:06:21 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 2:12:52 | ||
144 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +3:07:18 | Baumann Sebastian | 2:05:47 | ||
145 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +3:07:36 | Truls Lindholm | 2:12:28 | ||
146 | Ärla IF (119) | +3:08:26 | Adam Skvor | 2:18:17 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +3:08:35 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:53:42 | ||
148 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +3:08:36 | Aarne Orhanen | 2:07:09 | ||
149 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +3:08:40 | Tomas Eidsmo | 1:52:56 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +3:08:42 | Yrjö Pörsti | 2:05:26 | ||
151 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +3:08:42 | Vegard Peikli | 2:03:14 | ||
152 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +3:08:46 | Simon Botman | 1:53:15 | ||
153 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +3:08:47 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:59:56 | ||
154 | IF Thor (94) | +3:08:47 | Love Bylund | 1:59:57 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +3:08:51 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:52:40 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +3:09:20 | Erik Lundquist | 2:20:18 | ||
157 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +3:10:10 | Kalle Kinnala | 2:13:58 | ||
158 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +3:10:12 | Sander Rogndokken | 2:22:00 | ||
159 | OK Vöru (196) | +3:10:15 | Hando Allmann | 2:14:01 | ||
160 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +3:11:07 | Henrik Andersson | 1:54:59 | ||
161 | OK Roxen (439) | +3:11:26 | Nils Nedfors | 2:07:58 | ||
162 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +3:13:36 | Teemu Väre | 2:05:46 | ||
163 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +3:15:00 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | 2:03:41 | ||
164 | Täby OK (165) | +3:15:40 | Elias Ljungdell | 2:21:51 | ||
165 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +3:17:03 | Jan Burkhardt | 2:06:50 | ||
166 | Arboro OK (135) | +3:17:09 | Kristis Stankevicius | 2:06:15 | ||
167 | Pargas IF (143) | +3:17:20 | Elias Lindroos | 2:35:27 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +3:19:05 | Elias Tikkanen | 2:25:44 | ||
169 | Leksands OK (171) | +3:19:07 | Christoffer Lindgren | 2:11:19 | ||
170 | IL Koll (140) | +3:19:08 | Tobias Tronbøl Lium | 2:21:24 | ||
171 | Catalunya Team (104) | +3:20:28 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:48:53 | ||
172 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +3:21:43 | Henrik Eklund | 2:04:34 | ||
173 | Run4Alex (1576) | +3:21:53 | Chrissi Hofmeisterzwerge | 2:25:38 | ||
174 | Västerviks OK (233) | +3:21:54 | Per Larsson | 2:28:29 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +3:22:11 | Lasse Peltonen | 2:14:09 | ||
176 | Inbetweeners (158) | +3:24:46 | Magnus Struckmann | 2:14:01 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +3:24:47 | Ilari Skyttä | 2:13:49 | ||
178 | Koovee 3 (151) | +3:25:05 | Mikko Kurkela | 2:08:43 | ||
179 | OK Alehof (191) | +3:25:54 | Mattias Nilsson | 2:19:45 | ||
180 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +3:25:54 | Johan Persson | 2:14:33 | ||
181 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +3:25:57 | Juha Kivelä | 2:15:40 | ||
182 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +3:26:14 | Adam Segerslätt | 2:42:35 | ||
183 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +3:28:20 | Wille Laitamäki | 2:12:47 | ||
184 | OK Ogre (148) | +3:28:22 | Andris Svilans | 2:13:37 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +3:28:56 | Joel Morgentahler | 2:07:12 | ||
186 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +3:29:21 | Roope Sormunen | 2:11:54 | ||
187 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +3:29:22 | Serhii Kiziiov | 2:14:28 | ||
188 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +3:29:27 | Petteri Rantala | 2:07:20 | ||
189 | Umeå OK (156) | +3:29:29 | Lukass Deininger | 2:20:24 | ||
190 | OK Tyr (400) | +3:29:58 | Gustav Jörg | 2:14:35 | ||
191 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +3:30:02 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 2:08:58 | ||
192 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +3:30:46 | Netta Rajamäki | 2:06:28 | ||
193 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +3:31:57 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:09:21 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +3:33:09 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:06:23 | ||
195 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +3:33:11 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 2:01:40 | ||
196 | Järfälla OK (125) | +3:33:45 | Maarcus Grunder | 2:18:18 | ||
197 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +3:34:10 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:06:02 | ||
198 | OK Njudung (979) | +3:36:35 | Isak Fransson | 1:57:14 | ||
199 | OK Perkunas (183) | +3:37:06 | Lukas Petrovas | 2:08:17 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +3:37:24 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:57:09 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |