1 | 17 | Veera Klemettinen | 45:17 | | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
2 | 6 | Elisa Mattila | 46:35 | +1:18 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
3 | 23 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 46:56 | +1:39 | | Västerviks OK |
4 | 7 | Saila Kinni | 46:59 | +1:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
5 | 21 | Aleksandra Hornik | 47:33 | +2:16 | | IGTISA |
6 | 1 | Sanna Fasth | 47:41 | +2:24 | | IFK Göteborg |
7 | 32 | Marie Olaussen | 48:18 | +3:01 | | Stora Tuna OK |
8 | 37 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 48:19 | +3:02 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
9 | 4 | Marika Teini | 48:23 | +3:06 | | Kalevan Rasti |
10 | 8 | Anna Haataja | 48:33 | +3:16 | | SK Pohjantähti |
11 | 22 | Oda Scheele | 48:38 | +3:21 | | OK Linné |
12 | 5 | Helena Karlsson | 48:42 | +3:25 | | Nydalens SK |
13 | 25 | Sabine Hauswirth | 49:06 | +3:49 | | Ol Norska |
14 | 496 | Ida Lindkvist | 49:35 | +4:18 | | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening |
15 | 54 | Elsa Ankelo | 49:50 | +4:33 | | MS Parma |
16 | 10 | Milla Mattila | 49:57 | +4:40 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
17 | 15 | Anu Tuomisto | 50:01 | +4:43 | | NTNUI |
18 | 16 | Merja Rantanen | 50:12 | +4:55 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
19 | 53 | Runa Fremstad | 50:12 | +4:55 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
20 | 33 | Yvonne Gunell | 50:22 | +5:05 | | Pargas IF |
21 | 51 | Ida Öbro | 50:24 | +5:07 | | OK Linné 2 |
22 | 45 | Emma Emilsson | 50:39 | +5:22 | | OK Orion |
23 | 82 | Ingeborg Eide | 50:51 | +5:34 | | Byåsen IL |
24 | 20 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 50:57 | +5:40 | | OK Tisaren |
25 | 26 | Elsa Jansson | 51:02 | +5:45 | | Järla Orientering |
26 | 49 | Noora Hyyrynen | 51:04 | +5:47 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
27 | 12 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 51:06 | +5:49 | | IKHP Huskvarna |
28 | 31 | Ella Sjöberg | 51:15 | +5:58 | | Tullinge SK |
29 | 9 | Inga Dambe | 51:25 | +6:08 | | Paimion Rasti |
30 | 13 | Jenny Ojala | 51:32 | +6:15 | | Rastikarhut |
31 | 18 | Lizzie Ingham | 52:10 | +6:53 | | Halden SK |
32 | 105 | Corina Hüni | 52:12 | +6:54 | | Linköpings OK |
33 | 28 | Sarah Persson | 52:12 | +6:55 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
34 | 3 | Vendela Söderqvist | 52:15 | +6:58 | | OK Kåre |
35 | 1548 | Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen | 52:30 | +7:13 | | OK Pan Århus |
36 | 35 | Johanna Källvik Leufven | 52:47 | +7:30 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
37 | 57 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 52:53 | +7:36 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
38 | 91 | Jenny Johansson | 53:16 | +7:59 | | IFK Göteborg 3 |
39 | 36 | Sanni Norrbacka | 53:22 | +8:04 | | Lynx |
40 | 83 | Amanda Falck Weber | 53:22 | +8:05 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
41 | 34 | Vilma Annala | 53:38 | +8:21 | | Kangasala SK |
42 | 390 | Bodil Helgerud | 53:39 | +8:22 | | Halden SK 3 |
43 | 98 | Isabella Ljungberg | 53:58 | +8:41 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
44 | 43 | Lilly Graber | 54:10 | +8:53 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
45 | 527 | Malin Widén | 54:14 | +8:57 | | Uddevalla OK |
46 | 1277 | Tuva Östangård | 54:14 | +8:57 | | Västerviks OK 2 |
47 | 158 | Liisa Peltonen | 54:27 | +9:09 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
48 | 24 | Johanka Simkova | 54:37 | +9:20 | | IFK Mora OK |
49 | 227 | Kristina Aneland | 54:45 | +9:28 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
50 | 92 | Lydia Mårtenson | 54:51 | +9:34 | | OK77 |
51 | 117 | Ebba Thern | 55:16 | +9:58 | | OK Skogshjortarna |
52 | 159 | Tinja Lantta | 56:05 | +10:48 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
53 | 55 | Emmi Markki | 56:06 | +10:49 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
54 | 119 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 56:13 | +10:56 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 |
55 | 38 | Mina Jörgensen | 56:17 | +11:00 | | NTNUI 3 |
56 | 94 | Aino Väyrynen | 56:36 | +11:18 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
57 | 179 | Matilda Lukkari | 56:49 | +11:31 | | SK Uusi |
58 | 281 | Hertta Juntunen | 56:54 | +11:37 | | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
59 | 2 | Synnöve Bråten | 57:03 | +11:46 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
| 745 | Marianne Haug | 57:03 | +11:46 | | OK Vöru |
61 | 47 | Rita Máramarosi | 57:08 | +11:50 | | Espoon Suunta |
62 | 224 | Joelle Meister | 57:15 | +11:57 | | Nydalens SK 4 |
63 | 81 | Tessa Salmia | 57:23 | +12:06 | | MS Parma 2 |
64 | 157 | Davidaviciute Neda | 57:30 | +12:12 | | Ulricehamns OK |
65 | 109 | Amanda Johansson | 57:36 | +12:19 | | OK Orion 2 |
66 | 85 | Essi Väisänen | 57:43 | +12:26 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
67 | 71 | Sanna Skog (Kils OK) | 57:43 | +12:26 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
68 | 67 | Lisa Andersson | 57:46 | +12:29 | | Ärla IF |
69 | 86 | Sofia Wigle | 58:06 | +12:49 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
70 | 56 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 58:08 | +12:51 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
71 | 29 | Smilla Mogensen | 58:13 | +12:56 | | OK Ravinen |
72 | 137 | Anu Åkerman | 58:16 | +12:59 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
73 | 111 | Venla Kinnala | 58:19 | +13:01 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
74 | 287 | Katja Hannula | 58:22 | +13:05 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 |
75 | 160 | Emma Stenbacka | 58:36 | +13:18 | | NTNUI 2 |
| 474 | Reetta Peltonen | 58:36 | +13:18 | | Espoon Akilles 4 |
77 | 307 | Tuva Fosser Lundsrud | 58:37 | +13:20 | | OK Moss |
78 | 87 | Laura Robertson | 58:47 | +13:30 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
79 | 60 | Ieva Ruksane | 58:48 | +13:30 | | OK Kapa |
80 | 1497 | Heidi Salonen | 58:49 | +13:32 | | Maijan Matkat |
81 | 198 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 59:05 | +13:48 | | Espoon Suunta 9 |
82 | 74 | Laura Suojanen | 59:06 | +13:49 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
83 | 212 | Lisa Johansson | 59:15 | +13:58 | | OK Tranan |
84 | 255 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 59:17 | +13:59 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
85 | 100 | Anja Arbter | 59:17 | +14:00 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
86 | 183 | Teele Toba | 59:19 | +14:02 | | SK Saue Tammed |
87 | 79 | Liinu Nummela | 59:22 | +14:05 | | Lynx 2 |
88 | 40 | Sara Eskilsson | 59:25 | +14:08 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
| 161 | Maria Wallikivi | 59:25 | +14:08 | | Espoon Akilles |
90 | 181 | Malin Welén | 59:28 | +14:11 | | Ärla IF 2 |
91 | 1052 | Caroline Kaipe | 59:34 | +14:17 | | Snättringe SK 3 |
92 | 725 | Maja Nordenfelt | 59:37 | +14:20 | | Tolered-Utby OL |
93 | 130 | Emmi Hietala | 59:37 | +14:20 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
94 | 167 | Claudia Walti | 59:39 | +14:22 | | OLG Suhr |
95 | 89 | Alva Karlsson | 59:41 | +14:23 | | OK Kolmården |
96 | 78 | Kiia Miettinen | 59:41 | +14:24 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
97 | 225 | Fabienne Jakob | 59:47 | +14:30 | | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich |
98 | 402 | Tiina Väre | 1:00:01 | +14:44 | | Someron Esa |
99 | 42 | Jonna Jungåker | 1:00:09 | +14:52 | | Sundsvalls OK |
100 | 222 | Ella Tuomaala | 1:00:16 | +14:59 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
101 | 495 | Alina Siivola | 1:00:19 | +15:02 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
| 30 | Klara Djerf | 1:00:19 | +15:02 | | Sävedalens AIK |
103 | 139 | Alice Olvegård | 1:00:29 | +15:12 | | FK Göingarna |
104 | 313 | Maria Arvidsson | 1:00:33 | +15:16 | | Kalmar OK |
105 | 355 | Lisa Berggren | 1:00:33 | +15:16 | | OK Kolmården 2 |
106 | 61 | Inga Kazlauskaité | 1:00:33 | +15:16 | | OK Roslagen |
107 | 173 | Iines Sikkilä | 1:00:34 | +15:17 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
108 | 46 | Minna Wingstedt | 1:00:41 | +15:24 | | Halden SK 2 |
109 | 39 | Agnes Djurstedt | 1:00:45 | +15:28 | | Eksjö SOK |
110 | 103 | Karoline Aune | 1:00:47 | +15:29 | | NTNUI 5 |
111 | 259 | Anna Goman | 1:00:48 | +15:31 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
112 | 141 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 1:00:49 | +15:32 | | Lynx 3 |
113 | 112 | Elli Taini | 1:00:52 | +15:35 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
114 | 59 | Gunilla Svärd | 1:01:01 | +15:44 | | IF Thor |
115 | 97 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:01:02 | +15:45 | | Lappeen Riento |
116 | 132 | Julia Järveläinen | 1:01:03 | +15:46 | | IF Femman |
117 | 854 | Mariya Polishchuk | 1:01:10 | +15:53 | | IGTISA 2 |
118 | 88 | Emma Martner | 1:01:12 | +15:55 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
119 | 90 | Salla Pitkänen | 1:01:12 | +15:55 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
120 | 68 | Jill Lauren | 1:01:36 | +16:18 | | Pargas IF 2 |
121 | 115 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:01:39 | +16:21 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
122 | 64 | Sandra Ling | 1:01:41 | +16:24 | | IKHP Huskvarna 2 |
123 | 230 | Saana Sivill | 1:01:43 | +16:26 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 |
124 | 188 | Sofia Ivers | 1:01:44 | +16:26 | | Attunda OK |
125 | 150 | Linnea Sundström | 1:01:46 | +16:29 | | IFK Umeå |
126 | 423 | Hanna Laine | 1:01:48 | +16:31 | | Rastivarsat |
127 | 143 | Elsa Lindeblom | 1:01:48 | +16:31 | | Hestra IF |
128 | 205 | Ona Rfols | 1:01:49 | +16:32 | | Catalunya Team |
129 | 250 | Alina Papinaho | 1:01:52 | +16:34 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 |
130 | 673 | Annika Matilainen | 1:01:52 | +16:35 | | Fit_tytyt |
131 | 148 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:01:54 | +16:37 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
132 | 223 | Susanne Barkholt | 1:01:57 | +16:40 | | Pan-Kristianstad 2 |
133 | 310 | Klara Johansson | 1:01:58 | +16:41 | | Sundbybergs IK |
134 | 84 | Emilie Westin | 1:02:01 | +16:44 | | Nydalens SK 3 |
135 | 271 | Alice Rytterstedt | 1:02:04 | +16:47 | | Skogslöparna |
136 | 134 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 1:02:05 | +16:48 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
137 | 75 | Elvira Lindsten | 1:02:08 | +16:51 | | Nyköpings OK |
138 | 229 | Kate Morrison | 1:02:10 | +16:53 | | OK Linné 3 |
139 | 170 | Anna Ek | 1:02:11 | +16:54 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
140 | 373 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:02:14 | +16:57 | | Lappeen Riento 3 |
141 | 121 | Tove Ekström | 1:02:23 | +17:06 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
142 | 27 | Jonna Juva | 1:02:24 | +17:07 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
143 | 118 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:02:24 | +17:07 | | Olavin Rasti |
144 | 206 | Elisa Mänty | 1:02:24 | +17:07 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
145 | 107 | Miina Ruoti | 1:02:26 | +17:08 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
146 | 125 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:02:27 | +17:10 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
147 | 65 | Heli Noponen | 1:02:34 | +17:17 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
148 | 699 | Frida Andersson | 1:02:38 | +17:21 | | Falkenbergs OK |
149 | 50 | Laura Ahonen | 1:02:46 | +17:29 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
150 | 1113 | Signe Forsberg | 1:02:46 | +17:29 | | Skogslöparna 2 |
151 | 11 | Lovisa Borg | 1:02:48 | +17:31 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
152 | 180 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:02:50 | +17:33 | | Team Electrofit |
153 | 126 | Mia Taini | 1:02:52 | +17:35 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 |
154 | 149 | Johanna-Louise Berg | 1:02:57 | +17:40 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
155 | 151 | Anja Probst | 1:03:00 | +17:43 | | Ol Norska 2 |
156 | 155 | Ester Gripenberg | 1:03:16 | +17:59 | | OK77 2 |
157 | 253 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:03:17 | +17:59 | | Bredaryds SOK 2 |
158 | 44 | Saara Norrgrann | 1:03:23 | +18:05 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
159 | 70 | Filippa Hjerne | 1:03:24 | +18:07 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
160 | 442 | Rachel Brown | 1:03:24 | +18:07 | | Edinburgh University |
161 | 1307 | Ugne Skucaite | 1:03:35 | +18:18 | | OK Roslagen 2 |
162 | 331 | Heli Hartvik | 1:03:39 | +18:22 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
163 | 444 | Elina Määttä | 1:03:40 | +18:23 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
164 | 497 | Jutta Kinnunen | 1:03:45 | +18:28 | | Sukkelat Savolaiset |
165 | 104 | Sara Ohlin | 1:03:47 | +18:30 | | Bredaryds SOK |
166 | 191 | Karin Skogholm | 1:03:56 | +18:39 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 |
167 | 238 | Monica Boström | 1:03:56 | +18:39 | | OK Raseborg |
168 | 58 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:03:58 | +18:41 | | Umeå OK |
| 96 | Lucia Curzio | 1:03:58 | +18:41 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
170 | 136 | Karoline Björneröd | 1:03:59 | +18:42 | | Ås-NMBU Orientering |
171 | 1089 | Molly Gelius | 1:04:00 | +18:43 | | Snättringe SK 2 |
172 | 387 | Marie Kvarme | 1:04:01 | +18:44 | | IF Sturla |
173 | 767 | Karolina Hellberg | 1:04:02 | +18:44 | | Sundbybergs IK 2 |
174 | 348 | Ellinor Halonen | 1:04:04 | +18:46 | | Närpes OK |
175 | 133 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:04:08 | +18:51 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
176 | 62 | Kaja Peikli | 1:04:09 | +18:51 | | IL Tyrving |
177 | 209 | Jenni Leppänen | 1:04:15 | +18:58 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 |
178 | 297 | Jonna Lindblad | 1:04:16 | +18:59 | | OK Djerf/ Västerås SOK |
179 | 66 | Anna Pradel | 1:04:21 | +19:03 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 |
180 | 185 | Heini Hemminki | 1:04:22 | +19:05 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
181 | 461 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 1:04:23 | +19:06 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 |
182 | 451 | Elada Zasciurinskaite | 1:04:24 | +19:07 | | Medeina |
183 | 135 | Gunde Tumeloinis | 1:04:29 | +19:12 | | Fossum IF |
184 | 187 | Sabine Strazdina | 1:04:29 | +19:12 | | OK Meridians |
185 | 221 | Katariina Outinen | 1:04:32 | +19:15 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
186 | 299 | Jenna Enroth | 1:04:42 | +19:25 | | Rasti-Nokia |
187 | 76 | Helmiina Similä | 1:04:45 | +19:28 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
188 | 276 | Giedre Domarkaite | 1:04:49 | +19:32 | | VERSME |
189 | 382 | Sandra Näslund | 1:04:49 | +19:32 | | OK Linné 4 |
190 | 293 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:04:51 | +19:34 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
191 | 1369 | Diana Noreikiene | 1:04:53 | +19:36 | | OK Perkunas |
192 | 336 | Ella Jäväjä | 1:04:56 | +19:38 | | Suunta 2000 |
193 | 72 | Ella Pettersson | 1:04:56 | +19:39 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
194 | 116 | Sari Vääränen | 1:05:01 | +19:44 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
195 | 278 | Dissette Giulia | 1:05:08 | +19:51 | | Park World Tour Italy |
196 | 797 | Anna Alppi | 1:05:10 | +19:53 | | Rasti-Jussit 4 |
197 | 164 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 1:05:11 | +19:54 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
198 | 710 | Fabienne Wenger | 1:05:16 | +19:59 | | OLG Bern Venla |
199 | 241 | Emma Raimovaara | 1:05:17 | +20:00 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
200 | 455 | Hanna Kiri | 1:05:22 | +20:05 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |