Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | 45:59 | Veronika Kalinina | 45:59 | ||
2 | Västerviks OK (23) | +4 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 46:04 | ||
3 | IGTISA (21) | +11 | Sandra Grosberga | 46:10 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +16 | Annika Rihma | 46:15 | ||
5 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +33 | Barbora Matejkova | 46:33 | ||
6 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +34 | Hedvig Gydesen | 46:34 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +43 | Sari Anttonen | 46:42 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +45 | Ingrid Lundanes | 46:45 | ||
9 | Byåsen IL (82) | +46 | Ragnhild Eide | 46:45 | ||
10 | NTNUI (15) | +51 | Emma Arnesen | 46:50 | ||
11 | OK Linné (22) | +52 | Kristin Melby Jacobsen | 46:51 | ||
12 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +54 | Erika Åkesson | 46:54 | ||
13 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +56 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 46:55 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (5) | +1:00 | Anna Ulvensöen | 47:00 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +1:05 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | 47:04 | ||
16 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +1:13 | Denisa Kosova | 47:12 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +1:21 | Grace Molloy | 47:21 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +1:23 | Ina Westerlund | 47:22 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +1:24 | Cecile Calandry | 47:23 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +1:25 | Tilde Backlund | 47:24 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +1:39 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 47:39 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (13) | +1:47 | Suvi Heittola | 47:47 | ||
23 | Umeå OK (58) | +3:20 | Amanda Strandvall | 49:19 | ||
24 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +3:20 | Galina Vinogradova | 49:20 | ||
25 | OK Kåre (3) | +3:22 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 49:22 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +3:24 | Tereza Smelikova | 49:24 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +3:27 | Lotta Karhola | 49:26 | ||
28 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +3:36 | Ida Hylander | 49:36 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +3:38 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 49:38 | ||
30 | Halden SK (18) | +3:39 | Maelle Beauvir | 49:39 | ||
31 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +3:41 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 49:41 | ||
32 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +3:42 | Frida Vikström | 49:42 | ||
33 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +3:43 | Sigrid Schmitt-Gran | 49:43 | ||
34 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +3:44 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 49:43 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +3:45 | Maija Hakala | 49:44 | ||
36 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +3:46 | Fanny Sundblad | 49:45 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering (26) | +3:46 | Filipa Rodrigues | 49:45 | ||
38 | OK Orion (45) | +3:47 | Ewa Bernaciak | 49:47 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (31) | +3:48 | Anna Ställberg | 49:48 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +3:48 | Jannie Hagård | 49:48 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +3:49 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 49:49 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +3:52 | Heini Saarimäki | 49:51 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (20) | +3:53 | Linnea Claesdotter | 49:53 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +3:57 | Jenny Vuori | 49:57 | ||
45 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +3:58 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 49:58 | ||
46 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +4:03 | Venla Taulavuori | 50:03 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (33) | +4:04 | Katja von Schoultz | 50:03 | ||
48 | O-Motion (95) | +4:05 | Coralie Waldner | 50:05 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +4:06 | Sofia Haajanen | 50:06 | ||
50 | Oppsal orientering (63) | +4:19 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 50:19 | ||
51 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +4:20 | Marie Liland | 50:20 | ||
52 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +4:21 | Lotta Laakso | 50:21 | ||
53 | Falköpings AIK OK (14) | +4:22 | Elsa Sonesson | 50:22 | ||
54 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +4:22 | Elsa Törnros | 50:22 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +4:23 | Kseniia Penzina | 50:22 | ||
56 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +4:24 | Tilia Olsson | 50:24 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +4:25 | Rebecka Heinrup | 50:25 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +4:26 | Lone Brochmann | 50:26 | ||
59 | OK Denseln (378) | +4:26 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 50:26 | ||
60 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +4:27 | Lisa Åkesson | 50:27 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +4:34 | Amanda Holmgren | 50:34 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +4:37 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 50:37 | ||
63 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +4:37 | Netta Rajamäki | 50:37 | ||
64 | Västerviks OK 3 (1076) | +4:41 | Nelly Carlsson | 50:41 | ||
65 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +4:43 | Tiina Niemi | 50:43 | ||
66 | Skogslöparna (271) | +4:43 | Frida Sandberg | 50:43 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +5:01 | Laura King | 51:00 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +5:01 | Ida Jussila | 51:01 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +5:03 | Isabella Lillqvist | 51:02 | ||
70 | IF Thor (59) | +5:05 | Hanna Jonsell | 51:05 | ||
71 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +5:08 | Ida Schwartz Bobach | 51:08 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +5:09 | Matilda Latvala | 51:09 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +5:10 | Anniina Taipale | 51:10 | ||
74 | IL Tyrving (62) | +5:12 | Ingjerd Myhre | 51:12 | ||
75 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +5:15 | Alva Svensk | 51:15 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +5:16 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 51:16 | ||
77 | VERSME (276) | +5:17 | Galina Ribediuc | 51:17 | ||
78 | OK Tranan (212) | +5:19 | Lisa Östensson | 51:18 | ||
79 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +5:19 | Nina Probst | 51:18 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (29) | +5:32 | Ida Österberg | 51:31 | ||
81 | OK Raseborg (238) | +5:52 | Sara Lindholm | 51:52 | ||
82 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (558) | +6:06 | Mathea Glöersen | 52:06 | ||
83 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +6:21 | Benita Månsson | 52:21 | ||
84 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +6:23 | Leonore Winkler | 52:23 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +6:32 | Minja Nietula | 52:32 | ||
86 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +6:48 | Marita Hotz | 52:47 | ||
87 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +7:00 | Satu Heittola | 52:59 | ||
88 | Malax IF (409) | +7:00 | Jenny Finnäs | 53:00 | ||
89 | Snättringe SK (101) | +7:02 | Frida Hector | 53:02 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK (34) | +7:06 | Ulrika Uotila | 53:05 | ||
91 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +7:07 | Marta Ulvensöen | 53:07 | ||
92 | Lynx (36) | +7:08 | Sara Karvonen | 53:07 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +7:09 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 53:08 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (105) | +7:09 | Hanna Lagerberg | 53:09 | ||
95 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +7:11 | Feia Tsyvilska | 53:11 | ||
96 | Åmåls OK (144) | +7:11 | Alva Olsson | 53:11 | ||
97 | Ganddal IL (73) | +7:12 | Anna Taksdal | 53:12 | ||
98 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +7:16 | Moa Hansson | 53:15 | ||
99 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +7:21 | Alice Hellberg | 53:20 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +7:22 | Liisa Nokelainen | 53:21 | ||
101 | OK Ilves (216) | +7:24 | Brigitte Panker | 53:23 | ||
102 | Koovee 3 (361) | +7:26 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 53:26 | ||
103 | OK77 (92) | +7:32 | Olivia Hahn | 53:31 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +7:33 | Sigrid Ruul | 53:33 | ||
105 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +7:34 | Marthe Glöersen | 53:34 | ||
106 | Ol Norska (25) | +7:41 | Vera Moser | 53:41 | ||
107 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +7:53 | Dorja Salopek | 53:53 | ||
108 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +8:08 | Anni Heikkonen | 54:08 | ||
109 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +8:53 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 54:53 | ||
110 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +8:55 | Klara Axelsson | 54:55 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +8:59 | Mairi Eades | 54:59 | ||
112 | FK Göingarna (139) | +9:00 | Hannah Josefsson | 55:00 | ||
113 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +9:01 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 55:01 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +9:04 | Liisa Raasakka | 55:04 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +9:08 | Anna Hallmén | 55:08 | ||
116 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +9:09 | Märta Ahlquist | 55:08 | ||
117 | Varegg IL (234) | +9:09 | Stina Olandersson | 55:09 | ||
118 | Freidig SPK (120) | +9:10 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 55:10 | ||
119 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +9:12 | Hilla Niemelä | 55:12 | ||
120 | Lynx 3 (141) | +9:13 | Aino Asklöf | 55:13 | ||
121 | Kalmar OK (313) | +9:14 | Zuzanna Parfianowicz | 55:14 | ||
122 | Hestra IF (143) | +9:20 | Ebba Hjertberg | 55:19 | ||
123 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (783) | +9:23 | Terhi Pollari | 55:23 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +9:25 | Tia Tarkiainen | 55:24 | ||
125 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +9:25 | Elsa Hedin | 55:25 | ||
126 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +9:27 | Sanna Ylikylä | 55:27 | ||
127 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +9:34 | Jana Knapova Stehlikova | 55:34 | ||
128 | OK Roxen (80) | +9:35 | Fanny Asketun | 55:34 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +9:39 | Nina Kärnä | 55:38 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti (277) | +9:42 | Päivi Autio | 55:42 | ||
131 | OK Vöru (745) | +9:45 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 55:45 | ||
132 | Koovee (93) | +9:46 | Hanni Koski | 55:46 | ||
133 | Karjaan Ura (655) | +9:48 | Josefina Sundman | 55:47 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +9:49 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 55:49 | ||
135 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +9:49 | Andrea Ranvik | 55:49 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +9:51 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 55:51 | ||
137 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +9:51 | Pernille Katla | 55:51 | ||
138 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (251) | +9:54 | Maria Laitinen | 55:53 | ||
139 | Larvik OK (650) | +9:56 | Maren Sofie Fremstad | 55:56 | ||
140 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (127) | +9:59 | Stina Nilsson | 55:59 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat (423) | +10:00 | Siiri Honkanen | 56:00 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +10:07 | Sofia Pellonperä | 56:06 | ||
143 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +10:21 | Anna Serrallonga Arqués | 56:21 | ||
144 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +10:21 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 56:21 | ||
145 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +10:25 | Minea Näsi | 56:25 | ||
146 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +10:28 | Sissi Oikkonen | 56:28 | ||
147 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +10:28 | Noora Koskinen | 56:28 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +10:30 | Inari Karppinen | 56:30 | ||
149 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +10:31 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 56:31 | ||
150 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +10:35 | Essi Hjelm | 56:35 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +10:37 | Reetta Lakanen | 56:37 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +10:38 | Sirra Toivonen | 56:38 | ||
153 | Järla Orientering 3 (383) | +10:38 | Wilma Mårtensson | 56:38 | ||
154 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +10:42 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 56:42 | ||
155 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +10:43 | Signe Eskilsson | 56:43 | ||
156 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +10:48 | Anna Närhi | 56:48 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +11:00 | Katarina Sallila | 57:00 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +11:02 | Henna Skog | 57:01 | ||
159 | Växjö OK (184) | +11:02 | Hilda Petersson | 57:02 | ||
160 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +11:09 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 57:09 | ||
161 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +11:12 | Synne Strand | 57:12 | ||
162 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1545) | +11:19 | Camilla Hellström | 57:19 | ||
163 | Vetelin Urheilijat (294) | +11:22 | Tanja Rannila | 57:21 | ||
164 | Östmarka OK (304) | +11:22 | Martine A. Haug | 57:22 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +11:24 | Aino Ojanen | 57:24 | ||
166 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +11:25 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 57:24 | ||
167 | OZONS OK (404) | +11:26 | Liga Arniece | 57:26 | ||
168 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +11:27 | Annie Lund | 57:27 | ||
169 | OK Roslagen (61) | +11:28 | Teklé Gvildyte | 57:28 | ||
170 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +11:36 | Henna Autio | 57:35 | ||
171 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +11:38 | Tilda Sundkvist | 57:37 | ||
172 | OK Ogre (534) | +11:38 | Eliza Odrina | 57:38 | ||
173 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +11:39 | Kaisa Vainikka | 57:39 | ||
174 | OK Kapa 2 (268) | +11:48 | Laura Leiboma | 57:48 | ||
175 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +11:52 | Leonarda Baltina | 57:51 | ||
176 | Lynx 2 (79) | +11:53 | Suvi Heikkilä | 57:53 | ||
177 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +11:56 | Liisi Hentonen | 57:55 | ||
178 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +11:57 | Emma Beskow | 57:57 | ||
179 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +11:58 | Henna Höglund | 57:58 | ||
180 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +12:01 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 58:01 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +12:04 | Melina Lahdenperä | 58:04 | ||
182 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +12:10 | Taija Huuskonen | 58:10 | ||
183 | Edinburgh University (442) | +12:12 | Eilidh Campbell | 58:11 | ||
184 | Linköpings OK 4 (466) | +12:12 | Maja Porle | 58:12 | ||
185 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +12:16 | Maija Pajari | 58:15 | ||
186 | Waxholms OK (536) | +12:19 | Selma Gumaelius | 58:18 | ||
187 | Siilin Rasti (298) | +12:20 | Minttu Lehtonen | 58:19 | ||
188 | Ärla IF (67) | +12:20 | Hanna Hänsel | 58:20 | ||
189 | MS Parma (54) | +12:21 | Venla Lehtonen | 58:20 | ||
190 | IFK Umeå (150) | +12:22 | Tyra Larsson | 58:21 | ||
191 | OLG Bern Venla (710) | +12:22 | Laura Diener | 58:22 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (521) | +12:26 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 58:26 | ||
193 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +12:29 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 58:29 | ||
194 | Närpes OK (348) | +12:29 | Frida Häggkvist | 58:29 | ||
195 | OK77 2 (155) | +12:31 | Isabel Donner | 58:30 | ||
196 | Asker SK (272) | +12:31 | Marit Isachsen | 58:31 | ||
197 | Kangasniemen Kalske (341) | +12:32 | Oona Valkonen | 58:32 | ||
198 | OK Meridians (187) | +12:34 | Rūta Dāboliņa | 58:34 | ||
199 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +12:35 | Iben Valery | 58:35 | ||
200 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +12:37 | Clara Samuelsson | 58:36 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |