< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Koovee 2 (262) | +12:37 | Ilona Mäkelä | 58:36 | ||
202 | KFUM Örebro OK (149) | +12:37 | Karin Lindgren | 58:37 | ||
203 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +12:38 | Katarna Kubinov | 58:38 | ||
204 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +12:41 | Sara Lundblad | 58:41 | ||
205 | OL Trollelg (680) | +12:41 | Frida Haugskott | 58:41 | ||
206 | Suunnattomat pykälät (315) | +12:48 | Laura Portin | 58:48 | ||
207 | IF Femman (132) | +12:50 | Marie Fred | 58:49 | ||
208 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +12:53 | Signe Sirma | 58:53 | ||
209 | SOK Viljan (296) | +12:59 | Elin Rindstig | 58:58 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 7 (405) | +13:00 | Siiri Sumanen | 59:00 | ||
211 | Luumäen Rasti (314) | +13:06 | Anni Inkilä | 59:05 | ||
212 | OK Kolmården (89) | +13:07 | Sofie Ettling | 59:07 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +13:08 | Lumi Heinilä | 59:08 | ||
214 | NTNUI 7 (1316) | +13:10 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 59:10 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +13:14 | Annlinn Gaasenbek | 59:14 | ||
216 | OK Rodhen (102) | +13:28 | Maria Sjölander | 59:27 | ||
217 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (862) | +14:00 | Saana Lahdelma | 59:59 | ||
218 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +14:03 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 1:00:02 | ||
219 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +14:07 | Kine Daehli | 1:00:06 | ||
220 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +14:07 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 1:00:07 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +14:09 | Elina Lammi | 1:00:09 | ||
222 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (174) | +14:13 | Johanna Viilo | 1:00:12 | ||
223 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +14:15 | Anni Salmela | 1:00:15 | ||
224 | Briksnis (370) | +14:16 | Ilona Dage | 1:00:15 | ||
225 | Skarpnäcks OL (260) | +14:17 | Tindra Jonsson | 1:00:17 | ||
226 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +14:19 | Jenni Ovaska | 1:00:19 | ||
227 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +14:21 | Oili Holopainen | 1:00:20 | ||
228 | Liukkonen (1361) | +14:27 | Sonja Liukkonen | 1:00:27 | ||
229 | Västerås SOK (292) | +14:32 | Maja Ahlström | 1:00:31 | ||
230 | Solf IK (329) | +14:33 | Fia Snickars | 1:00:32 | ||
231 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +14:35 | Nea Shingler | 1:00:35 | ||
232 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +14:36 | Emma Enroth | 1:00:36 | ||
233 | Byåsen IL 2 (354) | +14:36 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 1:00:36 | ||
234 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1275) | +14:39 | Annie Andreasson | 1:00:39 | ||
235 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +14:41 | Irita Pukite | 1:00:40 | ||
236 | OK Alehof (147) | +14:41 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 1:00:41 | ||
237 | Lammin Säkiä (574) | +14:43 | Saara Santalahti | 1:00:43 | ||
238 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +14:43 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 1:00:43 | ||
239 | OK Djerf/ Västerås SOK (297) | +14:47 | Ella Laine | 1:00:47 | ||
240 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (391) | +14:49 | Saara Ylisaukko-oja | 1:00:49 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 11 (245) | +14:55 | Vilma Liuha | 1:00:54 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (169) | +14:58 | Minna Ryyppö | 1:00:58 | ||
243 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (108) | +15:01 | Filippa Spånér | 1:01:01 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 3 (331) | +15:06 | Johanna Pietilä | 1:01:05 | ||
245 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +15:10 | Mervi Pesu | 1:01:10 | ||
246 | Nastolan Terä (579) | +15:19 | Angelika Immonen | 1:01:19 | ||
247 | Park World Tour Italy (278) | +15:24 | Annarita Scalzotto | 1:01:24 | ||
248 | Fossum IF (135) | +15:30 | Elise Thorseng | 1:01:30 | ||
249 | Kauhajoen Karhu (385) | +15:35 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:01:34 | ||
250 | Centrum OK Oslo (389) | +15:35 | Pamela Karoli | 1:01:34 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (1550) | +15:41 | Ellu Kukkonen | 1:01:41 | ||
252 | Asker SK 2 (388) | +15:42 | Kjersti Fuglseth Olsen | 1:01:42 | ||
253 | Team Electrofit (180) | +15:43 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:01:43 | ||
254 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +15:43 | Susanna Tervo | 1:01:43 | ||
255 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (217) | +15:44 | Anna Korpi | 1:01:44 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (275) | +15:44 | Alma Räsänen | 1:01:44 | ||
257 | Hyvinkään Rasti (265) | +15:45 | Hetta Saarinen | 1:01:45 | ||
258 | Azuolas (280) | +15:50 | Emilija Tamoseviciute | 1:01:50 | ||
259 | Hellanmaan Teräs (599) | +15:52 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 1:01:51 | ||
260 | Kymin Suunnistajat (138) | +15:58 | Aliisa Kiiski | 1:01:57 | ||
261 | OK Roxen 3 (1283) | +15:58 | Annika Asketun | 1:01:58 | ||
262 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +15:59 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:01:58 | ||
263 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +15:59 | Tora Indregard | 1:01:59 | ||
264 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (529) | +16:00 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:02:00 | ||
265 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (123) | +16:03 | Veera Liukkonen | 1:02:03 | ||
266 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (541) | +16:05 | Pirita Orkola | 1:02:05 | ||
267 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +16:06 | Ingrid Mobråthen | 1:02:06 | ||
268 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +16:07 | Silje Ringstad | 1:02:06 | ||
269 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +16:08 | Liise Lillelaid | 1:02:07 | ||
270 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (173) | +16:10 | Liina Hyyppä | 1:02:09 | ||
271 | SK Mercury (340) | +16:11 | Kadri Kadakas | 1:02:11 | ||
272 | MS Parma 4 (131) | +16:13 | Elisa Pirilä | 1:02:13 | ||
273 | Tumba-Hellas-Ravinen 4 (1319) | +16:13 | Lotta Giberg | 1:02:13 | ||
274 | Saloisten Reipas (661) | +16:14 | Noora Järvinen | 1:02:14 | ||
275 | Rasti-Vihti (425) | +16:16 | Heli Teittinen | 1:02:16 | ||
276 | Tikkana rastille (1448) | +16:19 | Mari Roponen | 1:02:19 | ||
277 | Söders-Tyresö (190) | +16:22 | Elin Almgren | 1:02:22 | ||
278 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +16:22 | Doris Kudre | 1:02:22 | ||
279 | OK Södertörn (166) | +16:24 | Emma Henriques | 1:02:23 | ||
280 | Beach Girls 2 (618) | +16:26 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 1:02:26 | ||
281 | Lauttakylän Luja (734) | +16:28 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:02:28 | ||
282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +16:28 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:02:28 | ||
283 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +16:30 | Jenny Virtala | 1:02:30 | ||
284 | SK Uusi 3 (731) | +16:31 | Tiina Manninen | 1:02:31 | ||
285 | OK Linné 5 (853) | +16:36 | Emma Isacsson | 1:02:35 | ||
286 | Centrum OK Stockholm (153) | +16:42 | Karin Hagwall | 1:02:42 | ||
287 | OK Skogshjortarna 5 (1065) | +16:45 | Klara Eberlén | 1:02:45 | ||
288 | OK Kapa (60) | +16:47 | Una Undine Dzerve | 1:02:47 | ||
289 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (570) | +16:58 | Julia Nifakina | 1:02:58 | ||
290 | Snättringe SK 2 (1089) | +16:59 | Lucia Parga | 1:02:59 | ||
291 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +17:02 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:03:01 | ||
292 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (223) | +17:03 | Vilma Svantesson | 1:03:03 | ||
293 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +17:05 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:03:04 | ||
294 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (511) | +17:05 | Anu Saarinen | 1:03:05 | ||
295 | Keuruun Kisailijat (114) | +17:07 | Marika Savukoski | 1:03:06 | ||
296 | Kinttuviisas (289) | +17:08 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 1:03:08 | ||
297 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +17:09 | Elina Rinkineva | 1:03:09 | ||
298 | SK Uusi (179) | +17:11 | Lilja Lehtonen | 1:03:11 | ||
299 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (873) | +17:13 | Tuuli Saarivaara | 1:03:13 | ||
300 | Espoon Akilles 3 (270) | +17:15 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:03:14 | ||
301 | Sports by LUT (567) | +17:15 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 1:03:14 | ||
302 | IF Brahe (279) | +17:16 | Ida Högland | 1:03:16 | ||
303 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (365) | +17:24 | Mirva Hilander | 1:03:24 | ||
304 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +17:34 | Jutta Niemi | 1:03:34 | ||
305 | OK Leipzig (319) | +17:38 | Jule Rossner | 1:03:38 | ||
306 | OK Meridians 3 (452) | +17:40 | Kristine Brunere | 1:03:40 | ||
307 | OK Södertörn 2 (235) | +17:46 | Alicia Schandl | 1:03:45 | ||
308 | SK Hanksu 2002 (327) | +17:53 | Niina Taimisto | 1:03:52 | ||
309 | OK Hällen (195) | +17:54 | Sara Öberg | 1:03:53 | ||
310 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1285) | +18:00 | Maris Palopääl | 1:04:00 | ||
311 | B-Tiimi (476) | +18:01 | Essi Hietaoja | 1:04:01 | ||
312 | Brice Vecenes (350) | +18:01 | Ieva Godina | 1:04:01 | ||
313 | IF Minken (718) | +18:01 | Linnea Granlund | 1:04:01 | ||
314 | Karsu.fi (408) | +18:02 | Sanna Pohjanpaju | 1:04:02 | ||
315 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1057) | +18:02 | Ceilila Svedin | 1:04:02 | ||
316 | OK Moss (307) | +18:04 | Sofie Holm Nedrebö | 1:04:03 | ||
317 | Inkubio (1326) | +18:04 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:04:04 | ||
318 | Surikati (1322) | +18:05 | Elīna Petrovska | 1:04:05 | ||
319 | SK Mercury 2 (546) | +18:06 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 1:04:06 | ||
320 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +18:07 | Aida Koivisto | 1:04:07 | ||
321 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (978) | +18:08 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:04:08 | ||
322 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (688) | +18:09 | Nelli Niinimäki | 1:04:08 | ||
323 | MS Parma 11 (1272) | +18:09 | Anni Valtonen | 1:04:09 | ||
324 | Lappeen Riento 4 (552) | +18:11 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:04:11 | ||
325 | Iisalmen Visa (274) | +18:12 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:04:11 | ||
326 | Siguldas Takas (752) | +18:12 | Anete Salava | 1:04:12 | ||
327 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (225) | +18:17 | Jana Jakob | 1:04:17 | ||
328 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (213) | +18:19 | Astrid Rex | 1:04:19 | ||
329 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +18:25 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 1:04:25 | ||
330 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (211) | +18:27 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:04:27 | ||
331 | KRIK Finland (1432) | +18:28 | Säde Suutari | 1:04:28 | ||
332 | Tarpian Suunta (345) | +18:31 | Karoliina Laamanen | 1:04:31 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (325) | +18:33 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:04:33 | ||
334 | Kyrös-Rasti (288) | +18:34 | Johanna Naskali | 1:04:34 | ||
335 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (414) | +18:34 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:04:34 | ||
336 | Linköpings OK 3 (1263) | +18:37 | Anna Sofie Bark | 1:04:37 | ||
337 | SK Vuoksi 2 (397) | +18:38 | Anni Naukkarinen | 1:04:38 | ||
338 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +18:39 | Elsa Käll | 1:04:38 | ||
339 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (210) | +18:41 | Maria Hoskari | 1:04:41 | ||
340 | Gävle OK (316) | +18:50 | Helena Backlund | 1:04:50 | ||
341 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +18:51 | Angelica Rask | 1:04:51 | ||
342 | MS Parma 5 (156) | +18:58 | Eerika Lohtander | 1:04:57 | ||
343 | Ärla IF 2 (181) | +19:03 | Adéla Skacelova | 1:05:03 | ||
344 | Kuumat Aallot (1000) | +19:19 | Leena Adlin | 1:05:18 | ||
345 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (204) | +19:24 | Anu Nurmela | 1:05:24 | ||
346 | Tampereen Yritys (403) | +19:26 | Lotta Laitamäki | 1:05:26 | ||
347 | IFK Mora OK 2 (110) | +19:28 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:05:27 | ||
348 | OK Roxen 2 (1143) | +19:29 | Charlotte Nedfors | 1:05:29 | ||
349 | Neljä suunnistajaa (1344) | +19:42 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:05:41 | ||
350 | Neidot Itkosen (269) | +19:47 | Maria Itkonen | 1:05:47 | ||
351 | IF Femman 3 (448) | +19:51 | Susanna Finskas | 1:05:50 | ||
352 | JOKA (371) | +20:00 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:06:00 | ||
353 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (644) | +20:08 | Aino-Maria Linna | 1:06:08 | ||
354 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +20:09 | Paula Havu | 1:06:09 | ||
355 | Kangasala SK 12 (1036) | +20:18 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:06:18 | ||
356 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (368) | +20:18 | Ella Mahlamäki | 1:06:18 | ||
357 | OK Skogshjortarna 4 (1304) | +20:22 | Petra Wernersson | 1:06:22 | ||
358 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (171) | +20:25 | Sussie Tistad | 1:06:25 | ||
359 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (596) | +20:26 | Outi Örn | 1:06:26 | ||
360 | Rasti-Jyry (344) | +20:27 | Jola Maisala | 1:06:27 | ||
361 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering 2 (1216) | +20:33 | Mari Berger Skjöstad | 1:06:33 | ||
362 | Edinburgh University 3 (999) | +20:42 | Lucy Haines | 1:06:42 | ||
363 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (384) | +20:42 | Solveig Vassenden | 1:06:42 | ||
364 | Deaf Women Power (1496) | +20:47 | Adrija Atgalaine | 1:06:46 | ||
365 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (396) | +20:49 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:06:49 | ||
366 | Valkeakosken Haka (303) | +20:50 | Reetta Nieminen | 1:06:50 | ||
367 | Team Lehtinen (291) | +20:54 | Meiju Lehtinen | 1:06:54 | ||
368 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (300) | +20:58 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:06:58 | ||
369 | MS Parma 7 (1159) | +21:01 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:07:00 | ||
370 | Leksands OK (202) | +21:02 | Tuva-Cajsa Spik | 1:07:01 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +21:03 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:07:03 | ||
372 | OK Ravinen 3 (227) | +21:05 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 1:07:05 | ||
373 | Konneveden Urheilijat (665) | +21:09 | Sari Krigsman | 1:07:09 | ||
374 | Abrakadabra (196) | +21:11 | Nea Kytäjä | 1:07:10 | ||
375 | Tornator (1332) | +21:12 | Piia Ivakko | 1:07:11 | ||
376 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (431) | +21:13 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:07:13 | ||
377 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (791) | +21:14 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:07:14 | ||
378 | Kungälvs OK (128) | +21:25 | Isabella Aumo | 1:07:25 | ||
379 | Attunda OK 3 (1210) | +21:26 | Linnéa Daniels | 1:07:26 | ||
380 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (941) | +21:29 | Nea Pääkkönen | 1:07:29 | ||
381 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (528) | +21:41 | Lotta Salonen | 1:07:41 | ||
382 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1220) | +21:42 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:07:41 | ||
383 | Lapin Veikot (199) | +21:44 | Meri Maijala | 1:07:44 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 19 (573) | +21:44 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:07:44 | ||
385 | Sisukkaat Soutajattaret (1464) | +21:45 | Outi Lappi | 1:07:45 | ||
386 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (616) | +21:48 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:07:48 | ||
387 | Suomusjärven Sisu (457) | +21:49 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:07:49 | ||
388 | Inkeroisten Terho (531) | +21:51 | Heidi Huusari | 1:07:51 | ||
389 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +21:51 | Iisa Jutila | 1:07:51 | ||
390 | Ludvika OK (468) | +21:53 | Olga Rindeskog | 1:07:52 | ||
391 | Surahammars SOK (257) | +21:56 | Agnes Johansson | 1:07:55 | ||
392 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (767) | +21:56 | Maja Falk | 1:07:56 | ||
393 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (463) | +21:58 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:07:57 | ||
394 | Perhon Kiri (415) | +21:59 | Inka Lakanen | 1:07:58 | ||
395 | Hiiltomiehet (218) | +22:01 | Vilma Pesu | 1:08:00 | ||
396 | Rasti-Nokia 6 (746) | +22:01 | Salla Pellinen | 1:08:01 | ||
397 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1123) | +22:04 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:08:04 | ||
398 | OK Gynge (667) | +22:05 | Carina Gustafsson | 1:08:04 | ||
399 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (715) | +22:06 | Matleena Ketola | 1:08:06 | ||
400 | IF Thor 2 (1290) | +22:07 | Ester Blomster | 1:08:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |