< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kangasniemen Kalske (341) | +8:40 | Oona Valkonen | 38:22 | ||
202 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +8:41 | Sara Lundblad | 38:23 | ||
203 | Saloisten Reipas (661) | +8:43 | Noora Järvinen | 38:25 | ||
204 | IF Femman (132) | +8:44 | Marie Fred | 38:26 | ||
205 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +8:45 | Liisi Hentonen | 38:27 | ||
206 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +8:46 | Taija Huuskonen | 38:28 | ||
207 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (391) | +8:46 | Saara Ylisaukko-oja | 38:28 | ||
208 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +8:48 | Oili Holopainen | 38:30 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +8:51 | Elina Lammi | 38:33 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (169) | +8:53 | Minna Ryyppö | 38:35 | ||
211 | OK77 2 (155) | +8:55 | Isabel Donner | 38:37 | ||
212 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +8:56 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 38:38 | ||
213 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +8:56 | Annlinn Gaasenbek | 38:38 | ||
214 | Asker SK (272) | +8:59 | Marit Isachsen | 38:41 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 7 (405) | +8:59 | Siiri Sumanen | 38:41 | ||
216 | OK Rodhen (102) | +9:01 | Maria Sjölander | 38:43 | ||
217 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +9:02 | Clara Samuelsson | 38:44 | ||
218 | Paimion Rasti 3 (331) | +9:03 | Johanna Pietilä | 38:45 | ||
219 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (521) | +9:04 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 38:46 | ||
220 | MS Parma (54) | +9:06 | Venla Lehtonen | 38:48 | ||
221 | OLG Bern Venla (710) | +9:07 | Laura Diener | 38:49 | ||
222 | OL Trollelg (680) | +9:11 | Frida Haugskott | 38:53 | ||
223 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +9:12 | Lumi Heinilä | 38:54 | ||
224 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +9:14 | Leonarda Baltina | 38:56 | ||
225 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +9:14 | Anni Salmela | 38:56 | ||
226 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +9:15 | Jutta Niemi | 38:57 | ||
227 | Siilin Rasti (298) | +9:16 | Minttu Lehtonen | 38:58 | ||
228 | Kangasala SK 11 (245) | +9:20 | Vilma Liuha | 39:02 | ||
229 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +9:25 | Tuija Kuusela | 39:07 | ||
230 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +9:30 | Emma Enroth | 39:12 | ||
231 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +9:35 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 39:17 | ||
232 | SK Vuoksi 2 (397) | +9:36 | Anni Naukkarinen | 39:18 | ||
233 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +9:37 | Katarna Kubinov | 39:19 | ||
234 | KFUM Örebro OK (149) | +9:39 | Karin Lindgren | 39:21 | ||
235 | Närpes OK (348) | +9:39 | Frida Häggkvist | 39:21 | ||
236 | OK Leipzig (319) | +9:40 | Jule Rossner | 39:22 | ||
237 | Solf IK (329) | +9:40 | Fia Snickars | 39:22 | ||
238 | Rasti-Vihti (425) | +9:41 | Heli Teittinen | 39:23 | ||
239 | OK Meridians (187) | +9:42 | Rūta Dāboliņa | 39:24 | ||
240 | Team Electrofit (180) | +9:43 | Hilla Rudanko | 39:25 | ||
241 | Nastolan Terä (579) | +9:44 | Angelika Immonen | 39:26 | ||
242 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1275) | +9:44 | Annie Andreasson | 39:26 | ||
243 | Espoon Akilles 3 (270) | +9:45 | Riikka Karppinen | 39:27 | ||
244 | Asker SK 2 (388) | +9:46 | Kjersti Fuglseth Olsen | 39:28 | ||
245 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +9:47 | Signe Sirma | 39:29 | ||
246 | Västerås SOK (292) | +9:48 | Maja Ahlström | 39:30 | ||
247 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +9:50 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 39:32 | ||
248 | Skarpnäcks OL (260) | +9:50 | Tindra Jonsson | 39:32 | ||
249 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +9:53 | Doris Kudre | 39:35 | ||
250 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (210) | +9:54 | Maria Hoskari | 39:36 | ||
251 | Lammin Säkiä (574) | +9:57 | Saara Santalahti | 39:39 | ||
252 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +9:57 | Nea Shingler | 39:39 | ||
253 | Tarpian Suunta (345) | +10:02 | Karoliina Laamanen | 39:44 | ||
254 | OK Alehof (147) | +10:09 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 39:51 | ||
255 | OK Meridians 3 (452) | +10:09 | Kristine Brunere | 39:51 | ||
256 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +10:12 | Elina Rinkineva | 39:54 | ||
257 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +10:14 | Tora Indregard | 39:56 | ||
258 | OK Kapa (60) | +10:17 | Una Undine Dzerve | 39:59 | ||
259 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +10:17 | Irita Pukite | 39:59 | ||
260 | Centrum OK Oslo (389) | +10:19 | Pamela Karoli | 40:01 | ||
261 | Karsu.fi (408) | +10:19 | Sanna Pohjanpaju | 40:01 | ||
262 | Liukkonen (1361) | +10:19 | Sonja Liukkonen | 40:01 | ||
263 | Hyvinkään Rasti (265) | +10:22 | Hetta Saarinen | 40:04 | ||
264 | Kymin Suunnistajat (138) | +10:25 | Aliisa Kiiski | 40:07 | ||
265 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (123) | +10:26 | Veera Liukkonen | 40:08 | ||
266 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (171) | +10:29 | Sussie Tistad | 40:11 | ||
267 | OK Linné 5 (853) | +10:29 | Emma Isacsson | 40:11 | ||
268 | Byåsen IL 2 (354) | +10:31 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 40:13 | ||
269 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (223) | +10:32 | Vilma Svantesson | 40:14 | ||
270 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +10:33 | Ingrid Mobråthen | 40:15 | ||
271 | IFK Mora OK 2 (110) | +10:33 | Hanna Eriksson | 40:15 | ||
272 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +10:36 | Jenny Virtala | 40:18 | ||
273 | OK Roxen 3 (1283) | +10:36 | Annika Asketun | 40:18 | ||
274 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (275) | +10:37 | Alma Räsänen | 40:19 | ||
275 | Kyrös-Rasti (288) | +10:39 | Johanna Naskali | 40:21 | ||
276 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (570) | +10:40 | Julia Nifakina | 40:22 | ||
277 | Tikkana rastille (1448) | +10:40 | Mari Roponen | 40:22 | ||
278 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +10:41 | Mervi Pesu | 40:23 | ||
279 | Lauttakylän Luja (734) | +10:42 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 40:24 | ||
280 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (365) | +10:55 | Mirva Hilander | 40:37 | ||
281 | Tumba-Hellas-Ravinen 4 (1319) | +11:00 | Lotta Giberg | 40:42 | ||
282 | OK Södertörn (166) | +11:01 | Emma Henriques | 40:43 | ||
283 | RasTiimi (252) | +11:02 | Tiia Olkkonen | 40:44 | ||
284 | Briksnis (370) | +11:03 | Ilona Dage | 40:45 | ||
285 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (529) | +11:05 | Sari Saarijärvi | 40:47 | ||
286 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +11:07 | Paula Havu | 40:49 | ||
287 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +11:08 | Susanna Tervo | 40:50 | ||
288 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (541) | +11:13 | Pirita Orkola | 40:55 | ||
289 | Hellanmaan Teräs (599) | +11:13 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 40:55 | ||
290 | MS Parma 4 (131) | +11:16 | Elisa Pirilä | 40:58 | ||
291 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (688) | +11:19 | Nelli Niinimäki | 41:01 | ||
292 | OK Djerf/ Västerås SOK (297) | +11:22 | Ella Laine | 41:04 | ||
293 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (204) | +11:28 | Anu Nurmela | 41:10 | ||
294 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (217) | +11:28 | Anna Korpi | 41:10 | ||
295 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +11:32 | Emmi Kiljunen | 41:14 | ||
296 | Beach Girls 2 (618) | +11:32 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 41:14 | ||
297 | Kauhajoen Karhu (385) | +11:34 | Heini Järvenpää | 41:16 | ||
298 | IF Minken (718) | +11:34 | Linnea Granlund | 41:16 | ||
299 | Söders-Tyresö (190) | +11:37 | Elin Almgren | 41:19 | ||
300 | Azuolas (280) | +11:38 | Emilija Tamoseviciute | 41:20 | ||
301 | Kinttuviisas (289) | +11:38 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 41:20 | ||
302 | SK Uusi 3 (731) | +11:41 | Tiina Manninen | 41:23 | ||
303 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +11:49 | Silje Ringstad | 41:31 | ||
304 | Centrum OK Stockholm (153) | +11:50 | Karin Hagwall | 41:32 | ||
305 | Snättringe SK 2 (1089) | +11:52 | Lucia Parga | 41:34 | ||
306 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (211) | +11:57 | Riina Suntioinen | 41:39 | ||
307 | OK Moss (307) | +11:58 | Sofie Holm Nedrebö | 41:40 | ||
308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (1550) | +11:58 | Ellu Kukkonen | 41:40 | ||
309 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (873) | +12:01 | Tuuli Saarivaara | 41:43 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (978) | +12:01 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 41:43 | ||
311 | IF Brahe (279) | +12:02 | Ida Högland | 41:44 | ||
312 | SK Mercury (340) | +12:04 | Kadri Kadakas | 41:46 | ||
313 | Lappeen Riento 4 (552) | +12:04 | Johanna Tuosa | 41:46 | ||
314 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +12:06 | Aida Koivisto | 41:48 | ||
315 | Kuumat Aallot (1000) | +12:07 | Leena Adlin | 41:49 | ||
316 | OK Hällen (195) | +12:08 | Sara Öberg | 41:50 | ||
317 | Brice Vecenes (350) | +12:09 | Ieva Godina | 41:51 | ||
318 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1285) | +12:10 | Maris Palopääl | 41:52 | ||
319 | Keuruun Kisailijat (114) | +12:12 | Marika Savukoski | 41:54 | ||
320 | OK KPO (1551) | +12:12 | Eerika Konu | 41:54 | ||
321 | OK Skogshjortarna 5 (1065) | +12:15 | Klara Eberlén | 41:57 | ||
322 | OK Roxen 2 (1143) | +12:16 | Charlotte Nedfors | 41:58 | ||
323 | Park World Tour Italy (278) | +12:17 | Annarita Scalzotto | 41:59 | ||
324 | Sports by LUT (567) | +12:18 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 42:00 | ||
325 | MS Parma 11 (1272) | +12:19 | Anni Valtonen | 42:01 | ||
326 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +12:20 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 42:02 | ||
327 | SK Mercury 2 (546) | +12:21 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 42:03 | ||
328 | Siguldas Takas (752) | +12:21 | Anete Salava | 42:03 | ||
329 | Gävle OK (316) | +12:23 | Helena Backlund | 42:05 | ||
330 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (368) | +12:23 | Ella Mahlamäki | 42:05 | ||
331 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (263) | +12:24 | Lotta Luukkonen | 42:06 | ||
332 | Tornator (1332) | +12:24 | Piia Ivakko | 42:06 | ||
333 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +12:26 | Hanna Väätäinen | 42:08 | ||
334 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (213) | +12:27 | Astrid Rex | 42:09 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +12:28 | Emmi Hakomäki | 42:10 | ||
336 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (173) | +12:29 | Liina Hyyppä | 42:11 | ||
337 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +12:29 | Elsa Käll | 42:11 | ||
338 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (644) | +12:29 | Aino-Maria Linna | 42:11 | ||
339 | OK Södertörn 2 (235) | +12:32 | Alicia Schandl | 42:14 | ||
340 | Leppävaaran Sisu (286) | +12:32 | Malena Lahtimies | 42:14 | ||
341 | SK Hanksu 2002 (327) | +12:32 | Niina Taimisto | 42:14 | ||
342 | Ärla IF 2 (181) | +12:33 | Adéla Skacelova | 42:15 | ||
343 | Valkeakosken Haka (303) | +12:35 | Reetta Nieminen | 42:17 | ||
344 | Abrakadabra (196) | +12:36 | Nea Kytäjä | 42:18 | ||
345 | Neidot Itkosen (269) | +12:41 | Maria Itkonen | 42:23 | ||
346 | B-Tiimi (476) | +12:41 | Essi Hietaoja | 42:23 | ||
347 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1057) | +12:44 | Ceilila Svedin | 42:26 | ||
348 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +12:46 | Angelica Rask | 42:28 | ||
349 | Porsgrunn OL (356) | +12:48 | Anine Kjörholt Lie | 42:30 | ||
350 | IF Femman 3 (448) | +12:48 | Susanna Finskas | 42:30 | ||
351 | JOKA (371) | +12:50 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 42:32 | ||
352 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (225) | +12:51 | Jana Jakob | 42:33 | ||
353 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (325) | +12:51 | Sirpa Torvinen | 42:33 | ||
354 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (528) | +12:54 | Lotta Salonen | 42:36 | ||
355 | Linköpings OK 5 (1112) | +12:54 | Emma Backteman | 42:36 | ||
356 | SK Pohjantähti 9 (727) | +12:55 | Ella Liinamaa | 42:37 | ||
357 | MS Parma 5 (156) | +12:58 | Eerika Lohtander | 42:40 | ||
358 | Inkubio (1326) | +13:00 | Villa Mustajoki | 42:42 | ||
359 | Tampereen Yritys (403) | +13:02 | Lotta Laitamäki | 42:44 | ||
360 | KRIK Finland (1432) | +13:12 | Säde Suutari | 42:54 | ||
361 | Ulvilan Ura (258) | +13:17 | Aura Ojala | 42:59 | ||
362 | Kungälvs OK (128) | +13:23 | Isabella Aumo | 43:05 | ||
363 | Surikati (1322) | +13:25 | Elīna Petrovska | 43:07 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (287) | +13:26 | Noora Kivikko | 43:08 | ||
365 | Kangasala SK 12 (1036) | +13:26 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 43:08 | ||
366 | Iisalmen Visa (274) | +13:30 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 43:12 | ||
367 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (715) | +13:32 | Matleena Ketola | 43:14 | ||
368 | Team Lehtinen (291) | +13:37 | Meiju Lehtinen | 43:19 | ||
369 | Fujitsu (1253) | +13:37 | Niina Papinsaari | 43:19 | ||
370 | SK Uusi (179) | +13:39 | Lilja Lehtonen | 43:21 | ||
371 | O-Motion 2 (849) | +13:40 | Verena Köhle | 43:22 | ||
372 | Linköpings OK 3 (1263) | +13:40 | Anna Sofie Bark | 43:22 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (300) | +13:42 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 43:24 | ||
374 | Tullinge SK 4 (301) | +13:45 | Lina Matthews | 43:27 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 13 (367) | +13:45 | Line Nybakken | 43:27 | ||
376 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (396) | +13:46 | Tiina Hemminki | 43:28 | ||
377 | Edinburgh University 3 (999) | +13:47 | Lucy Haines | 43:29 | ||
378 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (414) | +13:48 | Kirsi Niskanen | 43:30 | ||
379 | MS Parma 7 (1159) | +13:48 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 43:30 | ||
380 | Leksands OK (202) | +13:49 | Tuva-Cajsa Spik | 43:31 | ||
381 | Attunda OK 3 (1210) | +13:50 | Linnéa Daniels | 43:32 | ||
382 | Espoon Suunta 6 (283) | +13:51 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 43:33 | ||
383 | Perhon Kiri (415) | +13:54 | Inka Lakanen | 43:36 | ||
384 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (461) | +13:57 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 43:39 | ||
385 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +13:59 | Iisa Jutila | 43:41 | ||
386 | Neljä suunnistajaa (1344) | +14:00 | Salla Tarvonen | 43:42 | ||
387 | OK Gynge (667) | +14:03 | Carina Gustafsson | 43:45 | ||
388 | Hiiltomiehet (218) | +14:05 | Vilma Pesu | 43:47 | ||
389 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1123) | +14:07 | Salla Töyrylä | 43:49 | ||
390 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (616) | +14:09 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 43:51 | ||
391 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (431) | +14:10 | Suvi Tiainen | 43:52 | ||
392 | Rasti-Jyry (344) | +14:14 | Jola Maisala | 43:56 | ||
393 | Deaf Women Power (1496) | +14:21 | Adrija Atgalaine | 44:03 | ||
394 | Hestra IF 2 (1171) | +14:29 | Nora Aroneng | 44:11 | ||
395 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (463) | +14:35 | Elina Pihlaja | 44:17 | ||
396 | Attunda OK 2 (429) | +14:39 | Milla Forkeus | 44:21 | ||
397 | Lapin Veikot (199) | +14:40 | Meri Maijala | 44:22 | ||
398 | Suomusjärven Sisu (457) | +14:42 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 44:24 | ||
399 | Pajulan periättäret (869) | +14:43 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 44:25 | ||
400 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (941) | +14:44 | Nea Pääkkönen | 44:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |