Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 1:22:38 | Simona Aebersold | 35:53 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (5) | +28 | Alice Hugosson | 36:06 | ||
3 | Byåsen IL (82) | +30 | Mari Fasting | 36:23 | ||
4 | OK Linné (22) | +33 | Pia Young Vik | 36:20 | ||
5 | IGTISA (21) | +45 | Elza Kuze | 37:13 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +1:45 | Ida Haapala | 37:00 | ||
7 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +3:03 | Johanna Kriikkula | 39:08 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +3:09 | Erika Källvik Leufven | 38:43 | ||
9 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +3:17 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 39:21 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +3:20 | Sara Niva | 39:15 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +4:01 | Tuulia Viberg | 39:16 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +4:05 | Eleonora Alinder | 39:19 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (13) | +4:53 | Elli Peltomäki | 39:44 | ||
14 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +4:58 | Ella Palm | 40:42 | ||
15 | NTNUI (15) | +5:08 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 40:55 | ||
16 | Västerviks OK (23) | +5:15 | Elin Carlsson | 41:50 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (62) | +5:18 | Marion Aebi | 36:43 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +5:18 | Tilda Östberg | 37:32 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +5:23 | Sanna Kauppila | 38:23 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +5:28 | Anni Haanpää | 38:39 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +6:04 | Janca Peterova | 38:44 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +6:06 | Matleena Boström | 42:45 | ||
23 | Halden SK (18) | +6:07 | Ana Toledo | 39:06 | ||
24 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +6:18 | Silja Lauri | 39:15 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +6:22 | Emily Kemp | 39:37 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +6:26 | Pihla Häkkinen | 38:01 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +6:45 | Hanna Mononen | 38:46 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +6:53 | Venla Turakainen | 42:10 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (20) | +7:16 | Lovisa Persson | 40:01 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (26) | +7:17 | Stina Haraldsson | 40:09 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK (31) | +7:21 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 40:11 | ||
32 | OK Orion (45) | +7:29 | Cecilia Bratt | 40:20 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +7:35 | Jenny Danevad | 42:34 | ||
34 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +7:46 | Jenny Baklid | 40:40 | ||
35 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +7:47 | Pim Hedberg | 40:36 | ||
36 | Pargas IF (33) | +7:50 | Hanna Lonka | 40:24 | ||
37 | Umeå OK (58) | +7:52 | Tuva Sirviö | 41:10 | ||
38 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +8:33 | Sara Kindlund | 43:58 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +9:15 | Lotta Eerola | 40:52 | ||
40 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +9:41 | Tilda Palm | 41:52 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +10:35 | Josefine Heikka | 43:53 | ||
42 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +10:37 | Emma Valkama | 42:39 | ||
43 | IF Thor (59) | +11:00 | Elise Magnusson | 42:33 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (29) | +11:00 | Amanda Granqvist | 42:07 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +11:01 | Janina Donner | 42:29 | ||
46 | OK Kåre (3) | +11:02 | Elsa Kaipe | 44:17 | ||
47 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +11:02 | Helmi Karkiainen | 42:31 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +11:28 | Jeannette Jönsson Hellstadius | 43:05 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +11:33 | Sanni Elo | 44:20 | ||
50 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +11:36 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 47:18 | ||
51 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +11:39 | Cecilia Bergander | 44:31 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +11:45 | Ronja Hugg | 43:49 | ||
53 | OK Denseln (378) | +11:53 | Chloé Haberkorn | 44:05 | ||
54 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +12:01 | Sandra Boström | 42:17 | ||
55 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +12:07 | Laura Laakso | 44:24 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +12:09 | Silva Kemppi | 38:17 | ||
57 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +12:16 | Heta Virkajärvi | 39:29 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +12:25 | Maria Magnusson | 40:02 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +12:48 | Hilla Pitkänen | 45:23 | ||
60 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +13:13 | Salla Saarijärvi | 45:08 | ||
61 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +13:20 | Anna Jacobsen-Gaski | 45:32 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +13:22 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 39:13 | ||
63 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +13:25 | Linnea Myrskog | 44:55 | ||
64 | Skogslöparna (271) | +13:26 | Ida Pauler | 45:21 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +13:27 | Lea Martanova | 46:22 | ||
66 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +13:29 | Åsa Mårsell | 45:45 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +13:52 | Kaisa Laapas | 46:08 | ||
68 | Ol Norska (25) | +13:54 | Sarina Kyburz | 42:50 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +14:00 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 43:05 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +14:06 | Stina Bygdén | 46:55 | ||
71 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +14:08 | Tilde Engberg | 47:04 | ||
72 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +14:10 | Kim Hadorn | 45:30 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +14:12 | Emilia Tala | 44:18 | ||
74 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +14:13 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 43:16 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +14:13 | Harriet Koppel | 50:36 | ||
76 | Oppsal orientering (63) | +14:27 | Tonje Vassend | 46:47 | ||
77 | O-Motion (95) | +14:46 | Ladina Gasser | 47:19 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +14:58 | Kristine Berglia | 46:21 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +15:25 | Katri Lehtikangas | 44:55 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +15:43 | Roosa Pelkonen | 42:14 | ||
81 | Larvik OK (650) | +15:56 | Elin Bjerva | 42:38 | ||
82 | Freidig SPK (120) | +16:10 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 43:38 | ||
83 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +16:20 | Agnes Leo | 43:50 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK (34) | +16:23 | Hanna Sivén | 45:55 | ||
85 | Lynx (36) | +16:36 | Veera Turakainen | 46:06 | ||
86 | OK Roxen (80) | +16:37 | Susanne Aldén | 43:41 | ||
87 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +16:58 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 42:27 | ||
88 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +17:04 | Sofie Iversen | 49:22 | ||
89 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +17:10 | Paula Heikkinen | 43:17 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +17:17 | Lili Lantai | 44:51 | ||
91 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +17:35 | Hanna Öberg | 42:35 | ||
92 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +17:40 | Tiia Istolahti | 46:10 | ||
93 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +17:53 | Stella Maria Holmboe | 44:42 | ||
94 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +17:55 | Maria Eller | 47:46 | ||
95 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +17:56 | Stina Berg | 47:24 | ||
96 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +18:12 | Marika Nylund Ek | 51:14 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +18:24 | Alice Johansson | 45:54 | ||
98 | OK77 (92) | +18:43 | Ida Eklund | 47:50 | ||
99 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +18:50 | Erhart Antonia | 46:35 | ||
100 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +19:11 | Molly Boman | 48:29 | ||
101 | Åmåls OK (144) | +19:15 | Ellen Kringstad | 48:42 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +19:23 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 49:02 | ||
103 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +19:29 | Gabriela Hirsova | 46:42 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +19:32 | Martta Lehtinen | 46:44 | ||
105 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +19:39 | Nicolina Moberg | 49:01 | ||
106 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +19:39 | Josefine Svensson | 47:23 | ||
107 | Edinburgh University (442) | +19:44 | Niamh Hunter | 44:10 | ||
108 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (127) | +19:46 | Magdalena Hajkova | 46:25 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (108) | +20:07 | Kateryna Dzema | 41:44 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +20:09 | Lotta Nivukoski | 44:56 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +20:10 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 40:50 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +20:23 | Anniina Valtonen | 46:01 | ||
113 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +20:29 | Janika Puikkonen | 45:42 | ||
114 | OK Kolmården (89) | +20:35 | Kerstin Ljungemyr | 44:06 | ||
115 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +20:40 | Marja Laukkanen | 45:39 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +20:44 | Martta Kankaanpää | 45:18 | ||
117 | OK Meridians (187) | +20:44 | Lauma Janelsina | 44:48 | ||
118 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +21:01 | Essi Rantanen | 47:11 | ||
119 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +21:01 | Vilma Blennow | 38:48 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK (105) | +21:04 | Klara Ljunggren | 50:33 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (79) | +21:07 | Meeri Kurttila | 45:52 | ||
122 | OL Trollelg (680) | +21:09 | Sigrid Haugskott | 45:06 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +21:10 | Roosa Heikkinen | 44:55 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +21:10 | Elli Kyläkoski | 45:47 | ||
125 | IFK Umeå (150) | +21:43 | Tilda Andersson | 46:00 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +21:44 | Ilona Anttila | 54:16 | ||
127 | Hestra IF (143) | +21:48 | Alice Aroneng | 49:07 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +21:49 | Annukka Helle | 48:37 | ||
129 | IF Femman (132) | +21:57 | Victoria Höstman | 45:46 | ||
130 | OK Raseborg (238) | +21:59 | Frida Fagerlund | 52:45 | ||
131 | OK Vöru (745) | +22:07 | Eleri Hirv | 49:00 | ||
132 | FK Göingarna (139) | +22:18 | Tuva Selin | 49:56 | ||
133 | OK Rodhen (102) | +22:40 | Jessica Söllvander | 45:50 | ||
134 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +22:44 | Matilda Martinsson | 47:26 | ||
135 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +22:46 | Iida Koskinen | 44:48 | ||
136 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +22:47 | Sanda Lapina | 44:44 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +22:47 | Katri Kontio | 45:23 | ||
138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +22:48 | Hanna Valonen | 43:43 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +22:49 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 42:59 | ||
140 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +23:04 | Agnes Broman | 49:01 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +23:14 | Johanna Leino | 49:13 | ||
142 | OZONS OK (404) | +23:18 | Aiga Strazdina | 48:30 | ||
143 | Snättringe SK (101) | +23:21 | Sofia Persson | 52:57 | ||
144 | MS Parma (54) | +23:24 | Sonja Julkunen | 47:41 | ||
145 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +23:36 | Idunn Strand | 50:24 | ||
146 | Team Electrofit (180) | +23:44 | Katja Mjösund | 44:39 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +23:45 | Linda Sainio | 46:16 | ||
148 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +23:52 | Anni Toiviainen | 48:14 | ||
149 | NTNUI 7 (1316) | +24:05 | Malene Jebsen | 47:32 | ||
150 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +24:06 | Vilma Engström | 50:23 | ||
151 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +24:07 | Ilona Haapasaari | 56:48 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +24:16 | Johanna Tervo | 48:25 | ||
153 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +24:19 | Venla Heinimaa | 51:44 | ||
154 | Hiisirasti (277) | +24:19 | Jenni Sabel | 51:15 | ||
155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +24:21 | Eevi Kulju | 57:15 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +24:25 | Emilia Engel | 52:04 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +24:29 | Ronja Gröhn | 47:59 | ||
158 | OK Roslagen (61) | +24:31 | Ugne Gineikaite | 49:41 | ||
159 | Fossum IF (135) | +24:32 | Singe Holo | 45:40 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +24:58 | Helmiina Nurmela | 48:22 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +25:01 | Saana Nikkinen | 50:38 | ||
162 | SK Uusi (179) | +25:11 | Roosa Muukkonen | 44:38 | ||
163 | Siilin Rasti (298) | +25:11 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 49:30 | ||
164 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1545) | +25:19 | Camilla Göstas | 50:38 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +25:22 | Jenny Hilo | 56:44 | ||
166 | Vetelin Urheilijat (294) | +25:30 | Anne Polso | 50:47 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +25:47 | Klara Junegard | 49:44 | ||
168 | Koovee (93) | +26:04 | Oona Kaikkonen | 52:56 | ||
169 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +26:26 | Aino Kangasaho | 53:26 | ||
170 | OK Ilves (216) | +26:38 | Nele Taba | 55:53 | ||
171 | VERSME (276) | +26:44 | Julija Valatkaite | 58:05 | ||
172 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +26:45 | Hedda Mattsson | 53:49 | ||
173 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +26:54 | Oona Tonder | 49:13 | ||
174 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +26:55 | Erin Nielsen | 50:58 | ||
175 | Östmarka OK (304) | +27:17 | Alexandra Linlökken | 52:33 | ||
176 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (123) | +27:18 | Petra Aho | 47:53 | ||
177 | Asker SK (272) | +27:59 | Silje Ruud Fossheim | 52:06 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +28:00 | Laura Krumina | 57:17 | ||
179 | OK77 2 (155) | +28:08 | Henna Salminen | 52:16 | ||
180 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +28:09 | Inka Joensivu | 47:46 | ||
181 | KFUM Örebro OK (149) | +28:22 | Julia Gustafsson | 52:23 | ||
182 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +28:29 | Molly Bergstrand | 1:00:43 | ||
183 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +28:30 | Minna Palm | 54:25 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +28:31 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 47:36 | ||
185 | Iisalmen Visa (274) | +28:35 | Katri Kuokka | 47:01 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +28:41 | Sanna Palomäki | 53:43 | ||
187 | Luumäen Rasti (314) | +28:44 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 52:16 | ||
188 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +28:57 | Minea Anttila | 51:20 | ||
189 | Rastivarsat (423) | +29:50 | Aino Sipiläinen | 56:28 | ||
190 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +30:21 | Heidi Vanhala | 52:24 | ||
191 | Lynx 3 (141) | +30:21 | Saana Viskari | 57:46 | ||
192 | OK Hällen (195) | +30:41 | Tuva Karlsson Sandberg | 49:25 | ||
193 | SOK Viljan (296) | +30:44 | Vendela Sturek | 54:24 | ||
194 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +30:48 | Ane Hagset Stavnesli | 1:00:19 | ||
195 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +30:49 | Juni Hagelid Norheim | 52:44 | ||
196 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +31:02 | Katarina Östberg | 55:04 | ||
197 | OK Ogre (534) | +31:06 | Zozefine Zavjalova | 56:06 | ||
198 | MS Parma 5 (156) | +31:09 | Jannina Hämäläinen | 48:50 | ||
199 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +31:10 | Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien | 51:49 | ||
200 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (210) | +31:10 | Nea Luhtasaari | 49:08 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |