< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kalmar OK (313) | +23:40 | Filomina Chabiera | 40:45 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +23:49 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 32:35 | ||
203 | OK Tranan (212) | +23:50 | Emma Nilsson | 44:51 | ||
204 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +23:53 | Inka Joensivu | 33:10 | ||
205 | Luumäen Rasti (314) | +23:55 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 37:08 | ||
206 | Kangasala SK 11 (245) | +23:57 | Tuuli Vallittu | 35:22 | ||
207 | KFUM Örebro OK (149) | +24:02 | Julia Gustafsson | 37:44 | ||
208 | Iisalmen Visa (274) | +24:39 | Katri Kuokka | 32:47 | ||
209 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +24:42 | Minea Anttila | 36:46 | ||
210 | OK Ogre (534) | +24:47 | Zozefine Zavjalova | 39:29 | ||
211 | Växjö OK (184) | +25:12 | Annika Ericsson | 40:29 | ||
212 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +25:20 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 41:02 | ||
213 | Ärla IF (67) | +25:45 | Taiga Lazdäne | 39:44 | ||
214 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +25:54 | Katja Linnainmaa | 40:49 | ||
215 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +26:02 | Heidi Vanhala | 37:46 | ||
216 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +26:14 | Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien | 36:34 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (174) | +26:40 | Emilia Schmidt | 38:47 | ||
218 | MS Parma 5 (156) | +26:50 | Jannina Hämäläinen | 34:12 | ||
219 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (210) | +26:51 | Nea Luhtasaari | 34:29 | ||
220 | Park World Tour Italy (278) | +26:53 | Alice Selem | 37:48 | ||
221 | OK Kapa (60) | +26:55 | Magda Cigle | 36:27 | ||
222 | SK Mercury (340) | +26:56 | Kris Jette Piht | 37:04 | ||
223 | Espoon Akilles 3 (270) | +26:56 | Heidi Launistola | 36:01 | ||
224 | Centrum OK Stockholm (153) | +26:58 | Erika Lindholm | 36:35 | ||
225 | Kyrös-Rasti (288) | +27:00 | Adveliina Koskinen | 34:45 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +27:01 | Reija Aho | 36:11 | ||
227 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +27:02 | Ida Torbiörnssson | 45:29 | ||
228 | OK Leipzig (319) | +27:04 | Julika Funk | 35:45 | ||
229 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (251) | +27:06 | Satu Karppinen | 43:32 | ||
230 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (558) | +27:07 | Maria Grovan | 47:20 | ||
231 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (173) | +27:08 | Sini Hietala | 37:18 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (169) | +27:10 | Päivi Malmi | 38:31 | ||
233 | Rasti-Vihti (425) | +27:12 | Johanna Pensas | 37:15 | ||
234 | Solf IK (329) | +27:13 | Ines Tuohimaa | 39:00 | ||
235 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +27:16 | Åsa von Schoultz | 37:05 | ||
236 | OK Hällen (195) | +27:17 | Tuva Karlsson Sandberg | 35:42 | ||
237 | OK Linné 5 (853) | +27:19 | Moa Lundin | 37:03 | ||
238 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +27:21 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 38:29 | ||
239 | Hyvinkään Rasti (265) | +27:23 | Nea Åberg | 37:57 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 7 (405) | +27:26 | Inka Eskola | 40:45 | ||
241 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +27:26 | Daisi Saetalu | 37:37 | ||
242 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +27:31 | Hanna Tuomisto | 43:15 | ||
243 | Ärla IF 2 (181) | +27:31 | Linn Deboussard | 34:47 | ||
244 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +27:43 | Kajsa Axin | 47:41 | ||
245 | OK Moss (307) | +27:45 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | 36:00 | ||
246 | Byåsen IL 2 (354) | +27:47 | Gøril Eide | 39:30 | ||
247 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (213) | +27:47 | Signe Feil | 35:47 | ||
248 | OK Södertörn 2 (235) | +27:52 | Alice Röken | 36:26 | ||
249 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (204) | +27:57 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 34:52 | ||
250 | Malax IF (409) | +27:58 | Emma Holmback | 47:16 | ||
251 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (217) | +28:04 | Teija Hyrkäs | 38:39 | ||
252 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +28:16 | Anna Caglio | 38:29 | ||
253 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +28:31 | Hilda Mårsell | 36:11 | ||
254 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +28:35 | Ida Tiltnes Nörbech | 36:29 | ||
255 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +28:48 | Kjersti Adéla Westin | 43:55 | ||
256 | OK Meridians 3 (452) | +28:51 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 37:30 | ||
257 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +28:53 | Mia Gustafsson | 39:06 | ||
258 | OK Djerf/ Västerås SOK (297) | +28:54 | Elin Lindblad | 40:26 | ||
259 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (541) | +28:55 | Venla Lahtinen | 39:10 | ||
260 | B-Tiimi (476) | +28:56 | Saana Taimisto | 37:14 | ||
261 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1057) | +28:58 | Ella Kruse | 37:15 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +29:00 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 41:10 | ||
263 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +29:01 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 35:11 | ||
264 | Kymin Suunnistajat (138) | +29:02 | Titta Paavola | 39:23 | ||
265 | Gävle OK (316) | +29:03 | Ingela Eriksson | 36:32 | ||
266 | IF Brahe (279) | +29:08 | Johanna Gripenberg | 38:11 | ||
267 | OK Alehof (147) | +29:11 | Sara Bengtsson | 40:49 | ||
268 | Järla Orientering 3 (383) | +29:18 | Sonja Ahlquist | 44:59 | ||
269 | Snättringe SK 2 (1089) | +29:18 | Alva Lidström Lauri | 38:39 | ||
270 | OK Södertörn (166) | +29:21 | Ella Andersson | 39:16 | ||
271 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +29:22 | Selma Määttälä | 37:34 | ||
272 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +29:23 | Annica Berggren | 44:15 | ||
273 | OK Kapa 2 (268) | +29:27 | Paula Kirkuma | 43:57 | ||
274 | Västerås SOK (292) | +29:32 | Amanda Hall | 41:19 | ||
275 | OK Ravinen 3 (227) | +29:34 | Elin Berg | 34:48 | ||
276 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (521) | +29:37 | Rosita Simelius | 43:30 | ||
277 | Linköpings OK 4 (466) | +29:41 | Karin Backteman | 43:48 | ||
278 | Leksands OK (202) | +29:43 | Clara Spik | 35:01 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +29:45 | Piritta Wartiainen | 35:01 | ||
280 | Liukkonen (1361) | +29:54 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 41:45 | ||
281 | Varegg IL (234) | +29:59 | Ragna Oline Doppelhofer | 47:09 | ||
282 | Söders-Tyresö (190) | +30:00 | Linn Nilsson | 39:57 | ||
283 | Azuolas (280) | +30:01 | Emilija Staisiunaite | 40:30 | ||
284 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +30:06 | Grete Johanna Korb | 40:03 | ||
285 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +30:08 | Heidi Komu | 42:06 | ||
286 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +30:27 | Frauke Schmitt-Gran | 42:39 | ||
287 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +30:42 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 47:12 | ||
288 | Lapin Veikot (199) | +30:43 | Milla Maijala | 35:18 | ||
289 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (211) | +31:02 | Anne Nurmi | 38:54 | ||
290 | Paimion Rasti 3 (331) | +31:06 | Signe Dambe | 42:20 | ||
291 | Karsu.fi (408) | +31:09 | Niina Rein | 39:26 | ||
292 | Kauhajoen Karhu (385) | +31:13 | Maria Haapamäki | 41:57 | ||
293 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (365) | +31:16 | Sanna Karjalainen | 40:11 | ||
294 | MS Parma 11 (1272) | +31:20 | Lotta Lamppu | 39:30 | ||
295 | Keuruun Kisailijat (114) | +31:27 | Heli Peltola | 40:39 | ||
296 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1285) | +31:28 | Adele Laasmaa | 39:47 | ||
297 | Attunda OK (188) | +32:31 | Malin Strömqvist | 32:41 | ||
298 | Ludvika OK (468) | +32:37 | Marie Rönnestrand | 37:03 | ||
299 | IFK Mora OK 2 (110) | +32:48 | Yelyzaveta Ostapenko | 39:39 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (511) | +32:55 | Enne Papinaho | 42:09 | ||
301 | Karjaan Ura (655) | +32:57 | Tina Collan-Weber | 49:28 | ||
302 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (873) | +33:04 | Suvi Jokiranta | 42:10 | ||
303 | Team Electrofit 2 (1558) | +33:06 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 36:54 | ||
304 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (791) | +33:18 | Mervi Pötry | 38:23 | ||
305 | Linköpings OK 2 (121) | +33:18 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 36:13 | ||
306 | Kinttuviisas (289) | +33:25 | Hennariikka Lonka | 42:36 | ||
307 | Valkeakosken Haka (303) | +33:30 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 38:59 | ||
308 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (941) | +33:33 | Katri Mäenpää | 38:22 | ||
309 | Saloisten Reipas (661) | +33:37 | Sanni Mäkinen | 43:42 | ||
310 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +33:51 | Kerttu Seppänen | 48:12 | ||
311 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (485) | +33:51 | Ellen Frödjö | 36:30 | ||
312 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (862) | +33:53 | Maiju Luokkala | 46:13 | ||
313 | Waxholms OK (536) | +34:00 | Lena Gumaelius | 48:00 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (300) | +34:03 | Emilia Ylilehto | 39:24 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet (218) | +34:03 | Katri Niittymäki | 38:22 | ||
316 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (529) | +34:08 | Kaisla Salmia | 44:27 | ||
317 | OK Roxen 2 (1143) | +34:26 | Victoria Asketun | 41:16 | ||
318 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (463) | +34:39 | Saana Kuoppala | 39:01 | ||
319 | MS Parma 7 (1159) | +34:43 | Inna Antikainen | 40:02 | ||
320 | Koovee 3 (361) | +34:45 | Mette Varjola | 53:38 | ||
321 | SK Vuoksi 2 (397) | +34:47 | Silja Hietanen | 42:27 | ||
322 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (391) | +34:48 | Venla Virkkala | 46:18 | ||
323 | Suomusjärven Sisu (457) | +34:52 | Terhi Sinnelä | 39:22 | ||
324 | RasTiimi 2 (583) | +35:03 | Riitta Mattila | 37:05 | ||
325 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (414) | +35:05 | Leena Lehtoranta | 42:51 | ||
326 | Briksnis (370) | +35:23 | Anda Birina | 47:26 | ||
327 | Skogslöparna 2 (1113) | +35:28 | Alva Mattsson | 36:31 | ||
328 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (325) | +35:31 | Suvi Oikarinen | 43:18 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 19 (573) | +35:47 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 40:22 | ||
330 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (715) | +35:52 | Matilda Suokko | 40:05 | ||
331 | RasTiimi (252) | +35:58 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 38:21 | ||
332 | OK Skogshjortarna 5 (1065) | +35:59 | Sigrid Einåas | 45:33 | ||
333 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (398) | +36:01 | Reeta Valve | 36:15 | ||
334 | Polvisuunta OK (1450) | +36:02 | Maarit Pekkala | 38:59 | ||
335 | Attunda OK 3 (1210) | +36:05 | Nina Ivers | 40:58 | ||
336 | Kungälvs OK (128) | +36:07 | Hanna Rangert | 41:01 | ||
337 | Lappeen Riento 3 (373) | +36:08 | Eveliina Nykänen | 36:41 | ||
338 | Koovee 2 (262) | +36:09 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 49:51 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (591) | +36:14 | Larissa Erola | 40:18 | ||
340 | Brice Vecenes (350) | +36:18 | Jolanta Bura | 44:36 | ||
341 | SK Hanksu 2002 (327) | +36:18 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 44:45 | ||
342 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (384) | +36:21 | Emilie Standal | 41:58 | ||
343 | Oulun Valppaat (375) | +36:21 | Laura Uuskoski | 38:31 | ||
344 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (978) | +36:23 | Pia Koivunen | 44:34 | ||
345 | Team Lehtinen (291) | +36:25 | Heini Lehtinen | 41:50 | ||
346 | Deaf Women Power (1496) | +36:32 | Ulrika Kostamoinen | 42:05 | ||
347 | Beach Girls 2 (618) | +36:34 | Linda Kokkila | 46:27 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jyry (344) | +36:41 | Jenni Castrén | 42:33 | ||
349 | Surikati (1322) | +36:42 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 44:57 | ||
350 | Centrum OK Oslo (389) | +36:49 | Barbara Karoli | 47:34 | ||
351 | Lynx 5 (695) | +36:54 | Alisa Sillanpää | 38:29 | ||
352 | OK KPO (1551) | +36:58 | Greta Biskop | 39:30 | ||
353 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (200) | +37:00 | Emma Halla-Aho | 38:32 | ||
354 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (528) | +37:09 | Nina Mäki | 41:47 | ||
355 | SK Mercury 2 (546) | +37:15 | Liina Jõgisu | 45:28 | ||
356 | Skarpnäcks OL (260) | +37:57 | Tilde Mansén | 49:59 | ||
357 | Kangasala SK 7 (189) | +37:58 | Emmi Lehkonen | 37:17 | ||
358 | Leppävaaran Sisu (286) | +38:02 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 42:01 | ||
359 | Nostars (589) | +38:06 | Jenni Marttinen | 37:57 | ||
360 | IF Femman 3 (448) | +38:19 | Josefin Torrkulla | 44:48 | ||
361 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (767) | +38:22 | Selma Sundberg | 42:45 | ||
362 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (223) | +38:26 | Marianne Nilsson | 47:42 | ||
363 | Gävle OK 2 (1224) | +38:32 | Anna-Lena Tynong | 42:39 | ||
364 | Espoon Akilles 5 (433) | +38:40 | Sanna Carlsson | 41:33 | ||
365 | IF Thor 2 (1290) | +38:40 | Ellen Hannrup | 42:52 | ||
366 | IF Minken (718) | +38:45 | Gun Strandvall | 47:03 | ||
367 | Lauttakylän Luja (734) | +38:45 | Heidi Savolainen | 48:37 | ||
368 | OLG Suhr (167) | +38:46 | Michelle Häfliger | 40:41 | ||
369 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +38:54 | Maija Lång | 48:08 | ||
370 | Surahammars SOK (257) | +38:55 | Clara Svensson | 43:19 | ||
371 | OK Roxen 3 (1283) | +38:57 | Maria Lillieström | 49:18 | ||
372 | OK Skogshjortarna 4 (1304) | +38:58 | Eva-Lisa Andersson | 44:55 | ||
373 | Inkubio (1326) | +39:00 | Salla Päivärinta | 47:15 | ||
374 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (688) | +39:10 | Pinja Länsitie | 47:20 | ||
375 | Neidot Itkosen (269) | +39:14 | Sara Kaartinen | 45:46 | ||
376 | Nastolan Terä (579) | +39:22 | Anni Juntunen | 50:23 | ||
377 | Tullinge SK 3 (339) | +39:25 | Wilma Leickt | 38:00 | ||
378 | Kangasala SK 5 (264) | +39:26 | Heini Papinsaari | 36:00 | ||
379 | Lahden Taimi (416) | +39:28 | Mila Koljonen | 39:30 | ||
380 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (275) | +39:29 | Emilia Rantanen | 50:04 | ||
381 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (171) | +39:32 | Nina Karlsson | 45:26 | ||
382 | Rasti E4 (638) | +39:32 | Kirsi Kihlström | 42:36 | ||
383 | Huipputiimi (544) | +39:34 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 40:04 | ||
384 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (368) | +39:36 | Paula Hartman | 45:37 | ||
385 | Porsgrunn OL (356) | +39:39 | Julie Eikeland | 43:13 | ||
386 | Pellon Ponsi (320) | +39:43 | Veera Korteniemi | 37:50 | ||
387 | OK Pölva Kobras (244) | +39:45 | Liis Johanson | 29:53 | ||
388 | Musta Neliö (526) | +39:46 | Maria Svetloff | 38:06 | ||
389 | Lappeen Riento 4 (552) | +39:50 | Mari Häsä | 47:58 | ||
390 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (570) | +39:50 | Heidi Solonen | 49:11 | ||
391 | OK77 3 (215) | +39:53 | Vivian Lindholm | 34:18 | ||
392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (537) | +39:55 | Annamari Vierikko | 37:44 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 13 (367) | +40:04 | Rita Linko | 42:24 | ||
394 | Helminiemen helmet (628) | +40:07 | Eeva Pesonen | 41:18 | ||
395 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (648) | +40:11 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 41:49 | ||
396 | Tarpian Suunta (345) | +40:23 | Sari Oksa | 48:11 | ||
397 | Rasti-Jussit 6 (1264) | +40:50 | Sanna Koskela | 40:30 | ||
398 | Närpes OK 2 (1141) | +40:56 | Annelie Glasberg | 36:07 | ||
399 | OK Kape (203) | +41:07 | Kirsten Nigul | 42:37 | ||
400 | Saarijärven Pullistus (192) | +41:07 | Johanna Kauppinen | 43:49 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |