Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:10:19 | Sanna Fasth | 47:41 | ||
2 | IGTISA (21) | +37 | Aleksandra Hornik | 47:33 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (5) | +1:29 | Helena Karlsson | 48:42 | ||
4 | OK Linné (22) | +1:30 | Oda Scheele | 48:38 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +2:27 | Marika Teini | 48:23 | ||
6 | Byåsen IL (82) | +3:40 | Ingeborg Eide | 50:51 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +4:12 | Anna Haataja | 48:33 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +4:17 | Elisa Mattila | 46:35 | ||
9 | Västerviks OK (23) | +4:31 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 46:56 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +4:46 | Saila Kinni | 46:59 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +5:55 | Marie Olaussen | 48:18 | ||
12 | NTNUI (15) | +7:27 | Anu Tuomisto | 50:01 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +7:31 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 48:19 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +7:45 | Inga Dambe | 51:25 | ||
15 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +8:05 | Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen | 52:30 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +8:15 | Johanna Källvik Leufven | 52:47 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +8:36 | Veera Klemettinen | 45:17 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +8:38 | Milla Mattila | 49:57 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (13) | +8:44 | Jenny Ojala | 51:32 | ||
20 | OK Orion (45) | +10:27 | Emma Emilsson | 50:39 | ||
21 | Pargas IF (33) | +10:30 | Yvonne Gunell | 50:22 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (20) | +10:32 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 50:57 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +10:34 | Lilly Graber | 54:10 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +10:36 | Sarah Persson | 52:12 | ||
25 | Halden SK (18) | +10:36 | Lizzie Ingham | 52:10 | ||
26 | Järla Orientering (26) | +10:38 | Elsa Jansson | 51:02 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK (31) | +10:55 | Ella Sjöberg | 51:15 | ||
28 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +13:07 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 51:06 | ||
29 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +14:45 | Ida Öbro | 50:24 | ||
30 | Ol Norska (25) | +15:18 | Sabine Hauswirth | 49:06 | ||
31 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +15:19 | Merja Rantanen | 50:12 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +15:28 | Synnöve Bråten | 57:03 | ||
33 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +15:29 | Johanka Simkova | 54:37 | ||
34 | OK Kåre (3) | +15:35 | Vendela Söderqvist | 52:15 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +15:39 | Aino Väyrynen | 56:36 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +16:28 | Essi Väisänen | 57:43 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +17:29 | Runa Fremstad | 50:12 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +17:35 | Noora Hyyrynen | 51:04 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +18:32 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 52:53 | ||
40 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +18:40 | Emma Stenbacka | 58:36 | ||
41 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +18:58 | Sandra Ling | 1:01:41 | ||
42 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +21:17 | Emma Martner | 1:01:12 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (29) | +21:32 | Smilla Mogensen | 58:13 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +21:36 | Rita Máramarosi | 57:08 | ||
45 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +21:40 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:06:18 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving (62) | +21:45 | Kaja Peikli | 1:04:09 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +21:47 | Sanna Skog (Kils OK) | 57:43 | ||
48 | Lynx (36) | +22:16 | Sanni Norrbacka | 53:22 | ||
49 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +22:19 | Sara Eskilsson | 59:25 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (34) | +22:20 | Vilma Annala | 53:38 | ||
51 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +24:08 | Tuva Östangård | 54:14 | ||
52 | Umeå OK (58) | +24:09 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:03:58 | ||
53 | IF Thor (59) | +24:20 | Gunilla Svärd | 1:01:01 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +24:31 | Sofia Wigle | 58:06 | ||
55 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +24:33 | Salla Pitkänen | 1:01:12 | ||
56 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +24:38 | Laura Suojanen | 59:06 | ||
57 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +24:41 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 58:08 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +24:41 | Isabella Ljungberg | 53:58 | ||
59 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +24:42 | Agnes Djurstedt | 1:00:45 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +24:58 | Laura Robertson | 58:47 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +25:03 | Klara Djerf | 1:00:19 | ||
62 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +25:15 | Jenny Johansson | 53:16 | ||
63 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +25:27 | Elli Taini | 1:00:52 | ||
64 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +25:28 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:01:02 | ||
65 | MS Parma (54) | +25:33 | Elsa Ankelo | 49:50 | ||
66 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +25:35 | Mina Jörgensen | 56:17 | ||
67 | Linköpings OK (105) | +25:35 | Corina Hüni | 52:12 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +25:42 | Emmi Markki | 56:06 | ||
69 | OK77 (92) | +25:53 | Lydia Mårtenson | 54:51 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +26:09 | Liisa Peltonen | 54:27 | ||
71 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +26:16 | Jonna Juva | 1:02:24 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +26:19 | Saara Norrgrann | 1:03:23 | ||
73 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +26:28 | Minna Wingstedt | 1:00:41 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +26:35 | Lovisa Borg | 1:02:48 | ||
75 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +26:36 | Jonna Jungåker | 1:00:09 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +27:19 | Anja Arbter | 59:17 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +27:22 | Tessa Salmia | 57:23 | ||
78 | Skogslöparna (271) | +27:49 | Alice Rytterstedt | 1:02:04 | ||
79 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +27:54 | Karoline Björneröd | 1:03:59 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +28:30 | Anu Åkerman | 58:16 | ||
81 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +28:38 | Davidaviciute Neda | 57:30 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +28:42 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 56:13 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +28:53 | Heli Noponen | 1:02:34 | ||
84 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +29:11 | Filippa Hjerne | 1:03:24 | ||
85 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +29:30 | Anja Probst | 1:03:00 | ||
86 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +30:02 | Anna Pradel | 1:04:21 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +30:44 | Milla Hirvonen | 1:09:10 | ||
88 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +31:08 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:01:39 | ||
89 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +31:22 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 1:12:45 | ||
90 | OK Vöru (745) | +31:29 | Marianne Haug | 57:03 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +31:48 | Venla Kinnala | 58:19 | ||
92 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +32:06 | Emmi Hietala | 59:37 | ||
93 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +32:27 | Laura Bobach | 1:06:43 | ||
94 | OK Kolmården (89) | +32:34 | Alva Karlsson | 59:41 | ||
95 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +32:36 | Amanda Falck Weber | 53:22 | ||
96 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +32:39 | Elvira Lindsten | 1:02:08 | ||
97 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +32:42 | Ida Lindkvist | 49:35 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +32:44 | Kiia Miettinen | 59:41 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +32:46 | Sari Vääränen | 1:05:01 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (79) | +32:48 | Liinu Nummela | 59:22 | ||
101 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +33:02 | Kerstin Ullmann | 1:06:30 | ||
102 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +33:28 | Klara Johansson | 1:01:58 | ||
103 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +33:58 | Kate Morrison | 1:02:10 | ||
104 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +34:01 | Amanda Johansson | 57:36 | ||
105 | SK Uusi (179) | +34:19 | Matilda Lukkari | 56:49 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +34:36 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:01:54 | ||
107 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +34:39 | Alina Papinaho | 1:01:52 | ||
108 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +34:56 | Dominique Bucher | 1:06:16 | ||
109 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +35:02 | Malin Widén | 54:14 | ||
110 | O-Motion (95) | +35:03 | Minna Senn | 1:07:58 | ||
111 | FK Göingarna (139) | +35:06 | Alice Olvegård | 1:00:29 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +35:11 | Ella Pettersson | 1:04:56 | ||
113 | IF Femman (132) | +35:19 | Julia Järveläinen | 1:01:03 | ||
114 | Edinburgh University (442) | +35:27 | Rachel Brown | 1:03:24 | ||
115 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +35:28 | Signe Bredholdt Jörgensen | 1:06:05 | ||
116 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +35:29 | Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau | 1:15:35 | ||
117 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +35:36 | Maria Ulseth Sylte | 1:05:24 | ||
118 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +35:45 | Sara Ohlin | 1:03:47 | ||
119 | IFK Umeå (150) | +35:48 | Linnea Sundström | 1:01:46 | ||
120 | Hestra IF (143) | +35:55 | Elsa Lindeblom | 1:01:48 | ||
121 | Larvik OK (650) | +36:05 | Brathagen Agathe | 1:07:50 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +36:07 | Hertta Juntunen | 56:54 | ||
123 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +36:16 | Mariya Polishchuk | 1:01:10 | ||
124 | OK Roxen (80) | +36:17 | Ida Dalhammer | 1:07:21 | ||
125 | Freidig SPK (120) | +36:27 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 1:07:58 | ||
126 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +36:42 | Karoline Aune | 1:00:47 | ||
127 | OK Roslagen (61) | +37:23 | Inga Kazlauskaité | 1:00:33 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +37:31 | Elisa Mänty | 1:02:24 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +37:31 | Miina Ruoti | 1:02:26 | ||
130 | OK Meridians (187) | +37:33 | Sabine Strazdina | 1:04:29 | ||
131 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +37:41 | Frida Andersson | 1:02:38 | ||
132 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +38:09 | Sandra Näslund | 1:04:49 | ||
133 | OK Raseborg (238) | +38:14 | Monica Boström | 1:03:56 | ||
134 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (108) | +38:22 | Agnes Spånér | 1:05:56 | ||
135 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +38:48 | Helmiina Similä | 1:04:45 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +38:50 | Laura Ahonen | 1:02:46 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +38:53 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 1:02:05 | ||
138 | Team Electrofit (180) | +38:53 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:02:50 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +38:54 | Anna Ek | 1:02:11 | ||
140 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +38:59 | Ugne Skucaite | 1:03:35 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +39:16 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:04:08 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +39:20 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 1:05:11 | ||
143 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +39:47 | Jenna Enroth | 1:04:42 | ||
144 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +40:25 | Ebba Thern | 55:16 | ||
145 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +41:00 | Joelle Meister | 57:15 | ||
146 | Fossum IF (135) | +41:20 | Gunde Tumeloinis | 1:04:29 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +41:32 | Jenni Leppänen | 1:04:15 | ||
148 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +41:58 | Emma Raimovaara | 1:05:17 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +42:02 | Saara Turkka | 1:09:03 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +42:04 | Anna Goman | 1:00:48 | ||
151 | OK Ravinen 3 (227) | +42:10 | Kristina Aneland | 54:45 | ||
152 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +42:12 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:08:52 | ||
153 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +42:55 | Heidi Salonen | 58:49 | ||
154 | OK Moss (307) | +42:57 | Tuva Fosser Lundsrud | 58:37 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +43:14 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:05:54 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +43:19 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:09:50 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +43:24 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:05:43 | ||
158 | OK Kapa (60) | +43:28 | Ieva Ruksane | 58:48 | ||
159 | Lynx 3 (141) | +43:29 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 1:00:49 | ||
160 | OK Tranan (212) | +43:30 | Lisa Johansson | 59:15 | ||
161 | OZONS OK (404) | +43:31 | Anna Eleonora Freimane | 1:07:54 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK (149) | +43:39 | Johanna-Louise Berg | 1:02:57 | ||
163 | OK77 2 (155) | +43:43 | Ester Gripenberg | 1:03:16 | ||
164 | VERSME (276) | +43:52 | Giedre Domarkaite | 1:04:49 | ||
165 | Rastivarsat (423) | +43:56 | Hanna Laine | 1:01:48 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +43:58 | Jonna Eeva | 1:08:25 | ||
167 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +44:01 | Teele Toba | 59:19 | ||
168 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +44:22 | Ella Tuomaala | 1:00:16 | ||
169 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +44:48 | Emma Lång | 1:06:03 | ||
170 | Oppsal orientering (63) | +44:57 | Mari Kalleson | 1:18:10 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +45:22 | Heini Hemminki | 1:04:22 | ||
172 | Koovee (93) | +45:25 | Aino Poijärvi | 1:07:02 | ||
173 | OK Rodhen (102) | +45:27 | Frida Melin | 1:10:28 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +45:31 | Vilja Lehtonen | 1:13:39 | ||
175 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +45:36 | Satu Aumo | 1:09:00 | ||
176 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +45:41 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 59:17 | ||
177 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +45:43 | Tilda Andersson | 1:07:37 | ||
178 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +46:08 | Reetta Peltonen | 58:36 | ||
179 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +46:10 | Tinja Lantta | 56:05 | ||
180 | Ärla IF (67) | +46:12 | Lisa Andersson | 57:46 | ||
181 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +46:14 | Maria Wallikivi | 59:25 | ||
182 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +46:18 | Bodil Helgerud | 53:39 | ||
183 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +46:18 | Essi Korhonen | 1:10:08 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +46:20 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:06:01 | ||
185 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +46:27 | Maja Nordenfelt | 59:37 | ||
186 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +46:29 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:10:04 | ||
187 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +46:31 | Mia Taini | 1:02:52 | ||
188 | Ärla IF 2 (181) | +46:35 | Malin Welén | 59:28 | ||
189 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +46:38 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:03:17 | ||
190 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (173) | +46:40 | Iines Sikkilä | 1:00:34 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +46:42 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 59:05 | ||
192 | Östmarka OK (304) | +46:43 | Anna Stüdeli | 1:07:07 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +46:50 | Saana Sivill | 1:01:43 | ||
194 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +47:33 | Lucia Curzio | 1:03:58 | ||
195 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +47:47 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:02:27 | ||
196 | OLG Bern Venla (710) | +49:08 | Fabienne Wenger | 1:05:16 | ||
197 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +49:27 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 1:06:19 | ||
198 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +49:33 | Jill Lauren | 1:01:36 | ||
199 | Närpes OK (348) | +49:33 | Ellinor Halonen | 1:04:04 | ||
200 | OL Trollelg (680) | +50:00 | Kristin Haugskott | 1:16:32 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |