< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +35:34 | Lucia Curzio | 16:28 | ||
202 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +35:57 | Ella Tuomaala | 16:21 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +36:00 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 15:08 | ||
204 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (210) | +36:02 | Fanni Perälä | 17:01 | ||
205 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +36:19 | Linnea Skalberg | 17:26 | ||
206 | MS Parma 4 (131) | +36:49 | Sanna Taina | 16:27 | ||
207 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (173) | +36:50 | Iines Sikkilä | 15:14 | ||
208 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +36:52 | Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen | 17:52 | ||
209 | SOK Viljan (296) | +36:55 | Klara Hultberg | 18:20 | ||
210 | Iisalmen Visa (274) | +36:57 | Senni Kukkonen | 20:32 | ||
211 | OK Ravinen 3 (227) | +36:58 | Kristina Aneland | 14:02 | ||
212 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +36:59 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 15:04 | ||
213 | SK Mercury (340) | +37:01 | Ingrid Piht | 17:28 | ||
214 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +37:03 | Cecilia Rydberg | 16:11 | ||
215 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +37:04 | Maja Nordenfelt | 14:43 | ||
216 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +37:07 | Karin Skogholm | 14:51 | ||
217 | Ärla IF 2 (181) | +37:16 | Malin Welén | 14:38 | ||
218 | Byåsen IL 2 (354) | +37:19 | Vilde Nordgård Leiren | 16:11 | ||
219 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +37:22 | Annu Tyyskänen | 16:33 | ||
220 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +37:23 | Maria Wallikivi | 15:02 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (169) | +37:36 | Johanna Kiiski | 16:17 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +37:40 | Saana Sivill | 17:02 | ||
223 | Ganddal IL (73) | +37:41 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 17:34 | ||
224 | OLG Bern Venla (710) | +37:43 | Fabienne Wenger | 18:19 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (204) | +38:03 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 18:08 | ||
226 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1057) | +38:07 | Charlotte Wahlström | 15:58 | ||
227 | OK Hällen (195) | +38:20 | Thea Karlsson | 19:49 | ||
228 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +38:23 | Anna Alppi | 16:01 | ||
229 | Espoon Akilles 3 (270) | +38:28 | Hanna Vuorela | 19:17 | ||
230 | Närpes OK (348) | +38:30 | Ellinor Halonen | 17:29 | ||
231 | Ärla IF (67) | +38:33 | Lisa Andersson | 14:36 | ||
232 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (213) | +38:33 | Wilma Larsson | 16:50 | ||
233 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +38:34 | Inka Kyllästinen | 17:41 | ||
234 | OK Leipzig (319) | +38:37 | Fenja Doleschal | 18:58 | ||
235 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +38:53 | Emilie Westin | 15:20 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +38:53 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 15:46 | ||
237 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +38:56 | Reetta Peltonen | 15:52 | ||
238 | OK Södertörn 2 (235) | +39:03 | Katarina Norrby | 17:01 | ||
239 | Lapin Veikot (199) | +39:03 | Kerttu Nironen | 16:12 | ||
240 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (174) | +39:09 | Siina Lampinen | 18:37 | ||
241 | Snättringe SK 2 (1089) | +39:09 | Molly Gelius | 15:31 | ||
242 | OK Djerf/ Västerås SOK (297) | +39:11 | Jonna Lindblad | 15:43 | ||
243 | Park World Tour Italy (278) | +39:32 | Dissette Giulia | 16:58 | ||
244 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +39:56 | Jill Lauren | 16:28 | ||
245 | Kyrös-Rasti (288) | +39:58 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 19:38 | ||
246 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +40:12 | Emilia Palomäki | 24:12 | ||
247 | Linköpings OK 2 (121) | +40:19 | Tove Ekström | 14:54 | ||
248 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (251) | +41:06 | Mirka Haataja | 17:41 | ||
249 | Kangasala SK 11 (245) | +41:13 | Vilma Mustonen | 16:46 | ||
250 | Attunda OK (188) | +41:25 | Sofia Ivers | 15:28 | ||
251 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +41:32 | Tinja Lantta | 15:56 | ||
252 | Växjö OK (184) | +42:12 | Maria Braun | 20:43 | ||
253 | Järla Orientering 3 (383) | +42:18 | Hilma Löfgren | 15:57 | ||
254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +42:27 | Niina Hulkkonen | 19:28 | ||
255 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +42:29 | Bodil Helgerud | 14:19 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (265) | +42:34 | Piia Romppainen | 19:01 | ||
257 | OK Meridians 3 (452) | +42:36 | Zanda Abzalone | 17:49 | ||
258 | Paimion Rasti 3 (331) | +42:37 | Heli Hartvik | 17:14 | ||
259 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +42:38 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 16:00 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 7 (405) | +42:45 | Essi Kankainen | 18:02 | ||
261 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (211) | +42:47 | Siiri Halkilahti | 17:22 | ||
262 | Kymin Suunnistajat (138) | +42:48 | Sanna Tolsa | 17:44 | ||
263 | Centrum OK Stockholm (153) | +42:49 | Ronja Hill | 23:20 | ||
264 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +42:50 | Emilia Korkonen | 16:47 | ||
265 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (511) | +42:52 | Saara Kovanen | 17:00 | ||
266 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (541) | +43:10 | Saana Orkola | 18:03 | ||
267 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +43:35 | Ella Jäväjä | 16:59 | ||
268 | Malax IF (409) | +43:58 | Maria Holmback | 21:16 | ||
269 | Leksands OK (202) | +44:06 | Elsa Göras | 21:01 | ||
270 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (485) | +44:07 | Maarit Korte | 18:49 | ||
271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (300) | +44:09 | Noora Laine | 17:34 | ||
272 | IF Brahe (279) | +44:12 | Anna Sjöstrand | 17:31 | ||
273 | SK Vuoksi 2 (397) | +44:18 | Marja Tonder | 16:07 | ||
274 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (873) | +44:19 | Johanna Saarivaara | 17:39 | ||
275 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (791) | +44:23 | Anne Mäntynen | 17:16 | ||
276 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +44:23 | Lovisa Eklöf | 17:08 | ||
277 | Solf IK (329) | +44:27 | Linda Svahn | 23:03 | ||
278 | Söders-Tyresö (190) | +44:35 | Emma Hallendal | 16:04 | ||
279 | Skogslöparna 2 (1113) | +44:35 | Signe Forsberg | 16:18 | ||
280 | Azuolas (280) | +44:44 | Beatrice Karlonaite | 19:39 | ||
281 | Koovee 3 (361) | +45:05 | Heli Ketola | 15:17 | ||
282 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (529) | +45:14 | Maiju Kohonen | 16:12 | ||
283 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (463) | +45:22 | Liisa Pulli | 16:57 | ||
284 | OK Kapa 2 (268) | +45:25 | Grieta Grantskalna | 20:14 | ||
285 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (715) | +45:29 | Nanna Nivukoski | 17:07 | ||
286 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (217) | +45:34 | Niina Jaako | 17:42 | ||
287 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +45:36 | Lisa Berggren | 14:36 | ||
288 | Valkeakosken Haka (303) | +45:37 | Jutta Nurminen | 16:31 | ||
289 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (365) | +45:38 | Anni Heiskala | 18:24 | ||
290 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +45:54 | Edith Madalik | 17:27 | ||
291 | Kinttuviisas (289) | +45:56 | Annika Penttilä | 15:42 | ||
292 | Lappeen Riento 3 (373) | +45:58 | Mia Saarilaakso | 16:45 | ||
293 | OK Alehof (147) | +46:09 | Clara Lövgärd | 19:47 | ||
294 | Karjaan Ura (655) | +46:45 | Regina Kalenius | 18:12 | ||
295 | RasTiimi (252) | +46:46 | Päivi Lassila | 17:09 | ||
296 | OK Södertörn (166) | +46:48 | Sofia Zilling | 21:51 | ||
297 | Västerviks OK 3 (1076) | +46:49 | Camilla Matanovic | 26:57 | ||
298 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1285) | +46:50 | Kersti Jääger | 17:21 | ||
299 | Suomusjärven Sisu (457) | +46:51 | Tiina Kerkola | 17:51 | ||
300 | Saloisten Reipas (661) | +46:54 | Aija Tilvis | 18:05 | ||
301 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (941) | +46:57 | Sari Alakurtti | 18:39 | ||
302 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (521) | +46:59 | Kaisa Pohtola | 16:50 | ||
303 | OK Roxen 2 (1143) | +47:05 | Alice Marmelid | 18:36 | ||
304 | Linköpings OK 4 (466) | +47:25 | Emma Lindell | 20:13 | ||
305 | MS Parma 11 (1272) | +47:39 | Tuulia Julkunen | 17:23 | ||
306 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (398) | +47:42 | Tiina Haapakoski | 18:43 | ||
307 | Kalmar OK (313) | +47:43 | Maria Arvidsson | 16:32 | ||
308 | Västerås SOK (292) | +48:16 | Nova Sahlén | 18:27 | ||
309 | Gävle OK (316) | +48:19 | Linda Svensson | 19:25 | ||
310 | B-Tiimi (476) | +48:26 | Johanna Harjola | 20:43 | ||
311 | Catalunya Team (205) | +48:50 | Ona Rfols | 14:17 | ||
312 | OK Pölva Kobras (244) | +49:01 | Madli Johanna Maidla | 17:11 | ||
313 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (558) | +49:19 | Wilma Evensen | 24:37 | ||
314 | Briksnis (370) | +49:35 | Linda Krumina | 18:24 | ||
315 | Waxholms OK (536) | +49:47 | Cia Fochsen | 17:09 | ||
316 | Catalunya Team 2 (347) | +49:51 | Maria Belloso | 15:16 | ||
317 | Kangasala SK 5 (264) | +50:22 | Mari Rintanen | 15:28 | ||
318 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (414) | +50:25 | Satu Salorinne | 18:47 | ||
319 | OK77 3 (215) | +50:35 | Katriina Lipponen | 17:59 | ||
320 | Oulun Valppaat (375) | +51:00 | Elina Marjakangas | 21:21 | ||
321 | Team Electrofit 2 (1558) | +51:00 | Riitta Sirola | 25:07 | ||
322 | Varegg IL (234) | +51:03 | Tonje Rykkje | 17:41 | ||
323 | Lynx 5 (695) | +51:06 | Viliina Sundberg | 22:03 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 19 (573) | +51:07 | Jaana Villikka-Storm | 21:26 | ||
325 | Deaf Women Power (1496) | +51:07 | Judita Volungeviciene | 18:08 | ||
326 | IF Thor 2 (1290) | +51:11 | Alba Martínez Ibáñez | 18:15 | ||
327 | OK Roxen 3 (1283) | +51:11 | Angelica Wikström | 17:51 | ||
328 | SK Hanksu 2002 (327) | +51:11 | Laura Leppälä | 17:43 | ||
329 | OLG Suhr (167) | +51:14 | Claudia Walti | 15:00 | ||
330 | Kungälvs OK (128) | +51:16 | Cecilia Groth | 20:13 | ||
331 | Team Lehtinen (291) | +51:18 | Lilja Lehtinen | 19:00 | ||
332 | Rasti-Vihti (425) | +51:37 | Elina Syrjälahti | 25:00 | ||
333 | Surahammars SOK (257) | +51:38 | Beatrice Österberg | 16:30 | ||
334 | Espoon Akilles 5 (433) | +51:54 | Elina Rauhala | 18:39 | ||
335 | Keuruun Kisailijat (114) | +51:55 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 26:35 | ||
336 | Brice Vecenes (350) | +51:55 | Zaiga Ozolina | 18:44 | ||
337 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (767) | +51:57 | Karolina Hellberg | 14:21 | ||
338 | Karsu.fi (408) | +52:00 | Leena Väistö | 25:16 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (591) | +52:00 | Henna Nurminen | 19:26 | ||
340 | Kangasala SK 7 (189) | +52:04 | Ruut Kanko | 17:30 | ||
341 | Attunda OK 3 (1210) | +52:12 | Erica Blyth | 19:16 | ||
342 | Rasti 88 (306) | +52:13 | Anna Jasu | 17:10 | ||
343 | OK Skogshjortarna 5 (1065) | +52:21 | Annica Tholén | 21:06 | ||
344 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (171) | +52:23 | Ida Gawell | 18:00 | ||
345 | Neidot Itkosen (269) | +52:27 | Siiri Itkonen | 19:24 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (495) | +52:29 | Alina Siivola | 15:02 | ||
347 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (325) | +52:36 | Marjo Bergman | 19:26 | ||
348 | Asker SK 2 (388) | +52:41 | Anne Katrine Linnebo | 24:28 | ||
349 | Tullinge SK 3 (339) | +52:45 | Tove Sjöberg | 19:40 | ||
350 | Nostars (589) | +52:46 | Niina Paavilainen | 19:58 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jyry (344) | +52:47 | Kaija Rantoja | 19:40 | ||
352 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (862) | +52:55 | Camilla Fingerroos | 21:45 | ||
353 | Leppävaaran Sisu (286) | +53:20 | Juulia Lahtimies | 19:07 | ||
354 | Närpes OK 2 (1141) | +53:24 | Carina Leppävuori | 18:58 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (537) | +53:40 | Pauliina Lankinen | 21:37 | ||
356 | Kauhajoen Karhu (385) | +53:41 | Anne Lehtinen | 20:55 | ||
357 | Centrum OK Oslo (389) | +53:51 | Bertha Bitumen | 21:17 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 12 (548) | +53:58 | Oona Paloheimo | 18:40 | ||
359 | Lahden Taimi (416) | +54:02 | Asta Lavia | 22:05 | ||
360 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +54:06 | Emmi Latvala | 19:22 | ||
361 | Polvisuunta OK (1450) | +54:08 | Elsa Sundberg | 23:06 | ||
362 | IFK Mora OK 2 (110) | +54:11 | Anastasia Trubkina | 26:16 | ||
363 | SK Uusi 4 (392) | +54:20 | Sara Tuomaala | 18:54 | ||
364 | Pargas IF 3 (175) | +54:28 | Henrika Brink | 18:29 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1191) | +54:35 | Anne Koikkalainen | 18:48 | ||
366 | OK Kape (203) | +54:59 | Jana Kink | 17:54 | ||
367 | O-Motion 2 (849) | +55:03 | Seraina Baer | 15:18 | ||
368 | Edinburgh University 2 (1074) | +55:06 | Lizzie Stansfield | 18:13 | ||
369 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +55:12 | Sanna Multala | 20:01 | ||
370 | Ludvika OK (468) | +55:21 | Karin Wedman | 29:30 | ||
371 | Gävle OK 2 (1224) | +55:26 | Monica Boman | 22:13 | ||
372 | IF Femman 3 (448) | +55:47 | Eija Blomqvist | 18:55 | ||
373 | Umeå OK 3 (381) | +55:49 | Ebba Samuelsson | 16:53 | ||
374 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (384) | +55:54 | Johanna Rosling | 28:05 | ||
375 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (461) | +56:02 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 14:45 | ||
376 | Koovee 2 (262) | +56:03 | Meri Talvitie | 21:51 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (221) | +56:06 | Katariina Outinen | 14:50 | ||
378 | Espoon Suunta 6 (283) | +56:15 | Linnea Soikkeli | 16:52 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 13 (367) | +56:25 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 20:27 | ||
380 | Suunta-Sepot (469) | +56:26 | Elisa Lähde | 17:07 | ||
381 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (593) | +56:29 | Terhi Heikkinen | 17:01 | ||
382 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (223) | +56:52 | Susanne Barkholt | 16:58 | ||
383 | SK Mercury 2 (546) | +57:12 | Monika Tomingas | 21:01 | ||
384 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (391) | +57:14 | Siiri Leinonen | 24:15 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (978) | +57:14 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 24:57 | ||
386 | Lynx 6 (267) | +57:19 | Hanna Kangasaho | 16:23 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 10 (254) | +57:23 | Marjut Varpula | 20:15 | ||
388 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (368) | +57:26 | Saara Metsänurmi | 19:21 | ||
389 | IL Tyrving 3 (335) | +57:26 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 18:15 | ||
390 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (455) | +57:27 | Hanna Kiri | 15:15 | ||
391 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (287) | +57:29 | Katja Hannula | 14:15 | ||
392 | NTNUI 8 (778) | +57:52 | Barbora Balcarova | 16:40 | ||
393 | Pellon Ponsi (320) | +57:57 | Linda Ekonoja | 17:48 | ||
394 | Surikati (1322) | +58:02 | Daiga Beinere | 23:32 | ||
395 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (596) | +58:07 | Kira Kemppainen | 17:54 | ||
396 | Someron Esa (402) | +58:13 | Tiina Väre | 15:27 | ||
397 | Tarpian Suunta (345) | +58:18 | Anne Eilola | 17:54 | ||
398 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (369) | +58:19 | Suvi Määttä | 17:08 | ||
399 | Nastolan Terä (579) | +58:21 | Anu Koistinen | 19:27 | ||
400 | OK Vöru 2 (1296) | +58:38 | Anita Laanejõe | 17:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |