< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +38:58 | Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen | 24:47 | ||
202 | MS Parma 4 (131) | +39:00 | Sanna Taina | 23:26 | ||
203 | OK Ilves (216) | +39:05 | Emma Kindbom | 29:25 | ||
204 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (173) | +39:12 | Iines Sikkilä | 22:24 | ||
205 | Ärla IF 2 (181) | +39:23 | Malin Welén | 21:34 | ||
206 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +39:38 | Saana Sivill | 23:49 | ||
207 | OLG Bern Venla (710) | +39:39 | Fabienne Wenger | 25:04 | ||
208 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +39:42 | Annu Tyyskänen | 23:41 | ||
209 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +39:59 | Maria Wallikivi | 22:27 | ||
210 | SK Mercury (340) | +40:06 | Ingrid Piht | 25:22 | ||
211 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1057) | +40:09 | Charlotte Wahlström | 22:49 | ||
212 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +40:11 | Reetta Peltonen | 21:56 | ||
213 | Ärla IF (67) | +40:23 | Lisa Andersson | 21:16 | ||
214 | Ganddal IL (73) | +40:29 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 25:11 | ||
215 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +40:37 | Anna Alppi | 23:03 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +40:37 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 22:18 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (169) | +40:49 | Johanna Kiiski | 24:18 | ||
218 | Byåsen IL 2 (354) | +40:55 | Vilde Nordgård Leiren | 24:36 | ||
219 | OK Ogre (534) | +41:05 | Elma Bremze | 26:58 | ||
220 | Lapin Veikot (199) | +41:06 | Kerttu Nironen | 23:04 | ||
221 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +41:10 | Emilie Westin | 22:25 | ||
222 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +41:14 | Cecilia Rydberg | 25:10 | ||
223 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +41:18 | Jill Lauren | 22:38 | ||
224 | OK Södertörn 2 (235) | +41:23 | Katarina Norrby | 24:10 | ||
225 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +41:30 | Inka Kyllästinen | 25:25 | ||
226 | OK Djerf/ Västerås SOK (297) | +41:32 | Jonna Lindblad | 22:52 | ||
227 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (204) | +41:35 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 26:29 | ||
228 | Snättringe SK 2 (1089) | +41:38 | Molly Gelius | 22:49 | ||
229 | Park World Tour Italy (278) | +41:41 | Dissette Giulia | 23:55 | ||
230 | Linköpings OK 2 (121) | +41:55 | Tove Ekström | 21:18 | ||
231 | Espoon Akilles 3 (270) | +42:02 | Hanna Vuorela | 27:39 | ||
232 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (123) | +42:42 | Vladislava Baranova | 32:22 | ||
233 | Attunda OK (188) | +42:51 | Sofia Ivers | 21:43 | ||
234 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (251) | +43:13 | Mirka Haataja | 24:37 | ||
235 | OK Leipzig (319) | +43:14 | Fenja Doleschal | 28:23 | ||
236 | SOK Viljan (296) | +43:18 | Klara Hultberg | 29:32 | ||
237 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +43:21 | Bodil Helgerud | 20:00 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (174) | +43:28 | Siina Lampinen | 27:46 | ||
239 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +43:37 | Tinja Lantta | 22:50 | ||
240 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +44:00 | Emilia Palomäki | 32:49 | ||
241 | OK Hällen (195) | +44:03 | Thea Karlsson | 30:20 | ||
242 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (213) | +44:05 | Wilma Larsson | 27:11 | ||
243 | Kangasala SK 11 (245) | +44:13 | Vilma Mustonen | 24:34 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +44:17 | Niina Hulkkonen | 26:08 | ||
245 | Kyrös-Rasti (288) | +44:27 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 28:56 | ||
246 | Paimion Rasti 3 (331) | +44:32 | Heli Hartvik | 23:58 | ||
247 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +44:36 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 22:46 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (511) | +44:40 | Saara Kovanen | 23:36 | ||
249 | Järla Orientering 3 (383) | +44:58 | Hilma Löfgren | 23:26 | ||
250 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (541) | +46:32 | Saana Orkola | 26:14 | ||
251 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +46:38 | Lovisa Eklöf | 24:12 | ||
252 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (791) | +46:39 | Anne Mäntynen | 24:22 | ||
253 | Skogslöparna 2 (1113) | +47:01 | Signe Forsberg | 23:33 | ||
254 | Centrum OK Stockholm (153) | +47:06 | Ronja Hill | 32:26 | ||
255 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +47:09 | Lisa Berggren | 20:58 | ||
256 | Azuolas (280) | +47:11 | Beatrice Karlonaite | 26:55 | ||
257 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (485) | +47:27 | Maarit Korte | 26:57 | ||
258 | Växjö OK (184) | +47:30 | Maria Braun | 30:49 | ||
259 | Koovee 3 (361) | +47:33 | Heli Ketola | 22:34 | ||
260 | Leksands OK (202) | +47:37 | Elsa Göras | 29:21 | ||
261 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (715) | +47:43 | Nanna Nivukoski | 24:10 | ||
262 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (873) | +47:49 | Johanna Saarivaara | 25:58 | ||
263 | OK Meridians 3 (452) | +47:59 | Zanda Abzalone | 28:00 | ||
264 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +48:06 | Emilia Korkonen | 26:52 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (300) | +48:15 | Noora Laine | 26:29 | ||
266 | Malax IF (409) | +48:18 | Maria Holmback | 30:24 | ||
267 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (211) | +48:21 | Siiri Halkilahti | 27:45 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 7 (405) | +48:23 | Essi Kankainen | 28:28 | ||
269 | Hyvinkään Rasti (265) | +48:33 | Piia Romppainen | 29:48 | ||
270 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (463) | +48:40 | Liisa Pulli | 25:04 | ||
271 | OK Kapa 2 (268) | +48:42 | Grieta Grantskalna | 28:20 | ||
272 | SK Vuoksi 2 (397) | +48:42 | Marja Tonder | 25:20 | ||
273 | Lappeen Riento 3 (373) | +48:43 | Mia Saarilaakso | 24:19 | ||
274 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +48:48 | Ella Jäväjä | 27:00 | ||
275 | Kymin Suunnistajat (138) | +49:00 | Sanna Tolsa | 28:45 | ||
276 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +49:05 | Edith Madalik | 25:26 | ||
277 | Kalmar OK (313) | +49:09 | Maria Arvidsson | 22:47 | ||
278 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (217) | +49:11 | Niina Jaako | 26:08 | ||
279 | Kinttuviisas (289) | +49:23 | Annika Penttilä | 23:59 | ||
280 | RasTiimi (252) | +49:28 | Päivi Lassila | 24:39 | ||
281 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (365) | +49:41 | Anni Heiskala | 27:17 | ||
282 | Karjaan Ura (655) | +49:56 | Regina Kalenius | 26:12 | ||
283 | Linköpings OK 4 (466) | +50:03 | Emma Lindell | 27:39 | ||
284 | IF Brahe (279) | +50:07 | Anna Sjöstrand | 28:15 | ||
285 | Catalunya Team (205) | +50:20 | Ona Rfols | 20:36 | ||
286 | MS Parma 11 (1272) | +50:27 | Tuulia Julkunen | 25:00 | ||
287 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (398) | +50:31 | Tiina Haapakoski | 26:21 | ||
288 | Västerås SOK (292) | +50:32 | Nova Sahlén | 25:32 | ||
289 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (529) | +50:33 | Maiju Kohonen | 26:20 | ||
290 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (521) | +50:39 | Kaisa Pohtola | 25:19 | ||
291 | Valkeakosken Haka (303) | +51:19 | Jutta Nurminen | 27:02 | ||
292 | Västerviks OK 3 (1076) | +51:24 | Camilla Matanovic | 36:21 | ||
293 | Söders-Tyresö (190) | +51:27 | Emma Hallendal | 27:45 | ||
294 | B-Tiimi (476) | +51:32 | Johanna Harjola | 28:37 | ||
295 | Gävle OK (316) | +52:18 | Linda Svensson | 28:12 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (414) | +52:32 | Satu Salorinne | 25:43 | ||
297 | OK Södertörn (166) | +52:35 | Sofia Zilling | 32:27 | ||
298 | OLG Suhr (167) | +52:38 | Claudia Walti | 21:13 | ||
299 | OK Roxen 3 (1283) | +53:06 | Angelica Wikström | 24:35 | ||
300 | Briksnis (370) | +53:07 | Linda Krumina | 26:45 | ||
301 | OK77 3 (215) | +53:08 | Katriina Lipponen | 25:20 | ||
302 | Deaf Women Power (1496) | +53:08 | Judita Volungeviciene | 24:58 | ||
303 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (767) | +53:09 | Karolina Hellberg | 20:22 | ||
304 | Waxholms OK (536) | +53:09 | Cia Fochsen | 25:20 | ||
305 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1285) | +53:12 | Kersti Jääger | 28:31 | ||
306 | Kangasala SK 5 (264) | +53:13 | Mari Rintanen | 23:08 | ||
307 | OK Pölva Kobras (244) | +53:20 | Madli Johanna Maidla | 26:18 | ||
308 | Solf IK (329) | +53:23 | Linda Svahn | 36:48 | ||
309 | SK Hanksu 2002 (327) | +53:32 | Laura Leppälä | 24:53 | ||
310 | Catalunya Team 2 (347) | +53:34 | Maria Belloso | 23:47 | ||
311 | OK Roxen 2 (1143) | +53:34 | Alice Marmelid | 29:54 | ||
312 | Suomusjärven Sisu (457) | +53:39 | Tiina Kerkola | 29:27 | ||
313 | Saloisten Reipas (661) | +53:41 | Aija Tilvis | 29:42 | ||
314 | Kungälvs OK (128) | +53:47 | Cecilia Groth | 27:32 | ||
315 | Rasti 88 (306) | +53:48 | Anna Jasu | 23:34 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (495) | +53:56 | Alina Siivola | 21:18 | ||
317 | Iisalmen Visa (274) | +53:58 | Senni Kukkonen | 42:22 | ||
318 | Brice Vecenes (350) | +54:21 | Zaiga Ozolina | 25:58 | ||
319 | Kangasala SK 7 (189) | +55:04 | Ruut Kanko | 25:19 | ||
320 | Lynx 5 (695) | +55:25 | Viliina Sundberg | 31:10 | ||
321 | Karsu.fi (408) | +55:37 | Leena Väistö | 33:42 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (591) | +55:38 | Henna Nurminen | 27:53 | ||
323 | Oulun Valppaat (375) | +55:42 | Elina Marjakangas | 30:52 | ||
324 | Rasti-Vihti (425) | +55:52 | Elina Syrjälahti | 34:04 | ||
325 | Tullinge SK 3 (339) | +55:59 | Tove Sjöberg | 27:42 | ||
326 | Attunda OK 3 (1210) | +56:07 | Erica Blyth | 27:59 | ||
327 | Leppävaaran Sisu (286) | +56:09 | Juulia Lahtimies | 26:44 | ||
328 | Espoon Akilles 5 (433) | +56:16 | Elina Rauhala | 27:49 | ||
329 | Rasti-Jyry (344) | +56:23 | Kaija Rantoja | 28:05 | ||
330 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (325) | +56:42 | Marjo Bergman | 28:21 | ||
331 | Espoon Suunta 19 (573) | +56:43 | Jaana Villikka-Storm | 31:50 | ||
332 | Espoon Suunta 12 (548) | +56:44 | Oona Paloheimo | 26:15 | ||
333 | IFK Mora OK 2 (110) | +56:44 | Anastasia Trubkina | 33:38 | ||
334 | Asker SK 2 (388) | +56:46 | Anne Katrine Linnebo | 33:22 | ||
335 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (171) | +56:47 | Ida Gawell | 27:12 | ||
336 | Neidot Itkosen (269) | +56:57 | Siiri Itkonen | 28:42 | ||
337 | OK Skogshjortarna 5 (1065) | +57:08 | Annica Tholén | 30:41 | ||
338 | IF Thor 2 (1290) | +57:22 | Alba Martínez Ibáñez | 29:15 | ||
339 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (862) | +57:49 | Camilla Fingerroos | 31:28 | ||
340 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (223) | +58:02 | Susanne Barkholt | 22:57 | ||
341 | Team Electrofit 2 (1558) | +58:05 | Riitta Sirola | 37:01 | ||
342 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (558) | +58:11 | Wilma Evensen | 38:18 | ||
343 | Team Lehtinen (291) | +58:19 | Lilja Lehtinen | 30:50 | ||
344 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (941) | +58:19 | Sari Alakurtti | 34:50 | ||
345 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1191) | +58:41 | Anne Koikkalainen | 27:43 | ||
346 | Varegg IL (234) | +58:42 | Tonje Rykkje | 30:09 | ||
347 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (461) | +58:46 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 22:19 | ||
348 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (287) | +58:51 | Katja Hannula | 20:25 | ||
349 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (384) | +58:52 | Johanna Rosling | 35:52 | ||
350 | Nostars (589) | +58:55 | Niina Paavilainen | 30:56 | ||
351 | SK Uusi 4 (392) | +59:00 | Sara Tuomaala | 28:23 | ||
352 | OK Kape (203) | +59:06 | Jana Kink | 26:50 | ||
353 | Umeå OK 3 (381) | +59:09 | Ebba Samuelsson | 25:01 | ||
354 | Suunta-Sepot (469) | +59:22 | Elisa Lähde | 24:52 | ||
355 | Surahammars SOK (257) | +59:27 | Beatrice Österberg | 29:08 | ||
356 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (455) | +59:28 | Hanna Kiri | 22:04 | ||
357 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (391) | +59:31 | Siiri Leinonen | 31:21 | ||
358 | Gävle OK 2 (1224) | +59:39 | Monica Boman | 31:15 | ||
359 | Keuruun Kisailijat (114) | +59:40 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 39:09 | ||
360 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (221) | +59:43 | Katariina Outinen | 23:16 | ||
361 | NTNUI 8 (778) | +59:59 | Barbora Balcarova | 23:35 | ||
362 | Kauhajoen Karhu (385) | +1:00:00 | Anne Lehtinen | 32:03 | ||
363 | Lynx 6 (267) | +1:00:05 | Hanna Kangasaho | 23:57 | ||
364 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +1:00:08 | Emmi Latvala | 30:13 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (593) | +1:00:19 | Terhi Heikkinen | 25:39 | ||
366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (978) | +1:00:21 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 32:53 | ||
367 | Someron Esa (402) | +1:00:23 | Tiina Väre | 22:25 | ||
368 | SK Mercury 2 (546) | +1:00:25 | Monika Tomingas | 29:03 | ||
369 | Espoon Suunta 13 (367) | +1:00:35 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 29:26 | ||
370 | Pellon Ponsi (320) | +1:01:05 | Linda Ekonoja | 25:45 | ||
371 | Närpes OK 2 (1141) | +1:01:41 | Carina Leppävuori | 32:03 | ||
372 | Lahden Taimi (416) | +1:01:42 | Asta Lavia | 34:35 | ||
373 | IL Tyrving 3 (335) | +1:01:46 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 27:24 | ||
374 | OK Vöru 2 (1296) | +1:01:49 | Anita Laanejõe | 25:45 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (537) | +1:02:11 | Pauliina Lankinen | 34:56 | ||
376 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (368) | +1:02:11 | Saara Metsänurmi | 28:56 | ||
377 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (688) | +1:02:17 | Matleena Goman | 26:05 | ||
378 | Koovee 2 (262) | +1:02:21 | Meri Talvitie | 32:57 | ||
379 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (570) | +1:02:26 | Moona Harju | 26:44 | ||
380 | Pargas IF 3 (175) | +1:02:32 | Henrika Brink | 31:22 | ||
381 | Tarpian Suunta (345) | +1:02:35 | Anne Eilola | 26:59 | ||
382 | ZVOC (295) | +1:02:37 | Dace Gaigala | 23:53 | ||
383 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (569) | +1:02:37 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 31:36 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 10 (254) | +1:02:46 | Marjut Varpula | 30:27 | ||
385 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (596) | +1:02:52 | Kira Kemppainen | 27:29 | ||
386 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (351) | +1:02:56 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 29:06 | ||
387 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (679) | +1:03:10 | Nella Pahkamäki | 24:19 | ||
388 | Lauttakylän Luja (734) | +1:03:17 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 25:53 | ||
389 | Hellanmaan Teräs (599) | +1:03:21 | Johanna Herttua | 25:13 | ||
390 | Lappeen Riento 4 (552) | +1:03:21 | Maria Salmi | 26:52 | ||
391 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (186) | +1:03:24 | Amanda Lounela | 24:23 | ||
392 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (275) | +1:03:29 | Paula Widgren | 28:47 | ||
393 | O-Motion 2 (849) | +1:03:31 | Seraina Baer | 28:35 | ||
394 | Edinburgh University 2 (1074) | +1:03:35 | Lizzie Stansfield | 31:30 | ||
395 | IK Falken (360) | +1:03:36 | Lina Lindfors | 26:56 | ||
396 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (247) | +1:03:41 | Sini Hyörtti | 24:45 | ||
397 | JOKA (371) | +1:03:43 | Karin Pai | 25:39 | ||
398 | OK Leipzig 2 (1004) | +1:04:17 | Gerlind Winzer | 26:12 | ||
399 | Sporttimimmit (460) | +1:04:23 | Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | 26:20 | ||
400 | Fossum IF 2 (311) | +1:04:26 | Åsne Holo | 26:35 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |