Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 3:00:43 | Sara Hagström | 50:24 | ||
2 | OK Linné (22) | +4:44 | Johanna Ridefelt | 53:38 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +4:53 | Mia Niittynen | 52:49 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +5:47 | Tove Alexandersson | 50:15 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (5) | +8:05 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 57:00 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +9:26 | Venla Harju | 55:04 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +10:13 | Kirsi Nurmi | 56:25 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +10:16 | Minna Kauppi | 56:22 | ||
9 | IGTISA (21) | +10:32 | Hanna Wisniewska | 1:00:18 | ||
10 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +11:53 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 54:11 | ||
11 | NTNUI (15) | +12:56 | Ane Dyrkorn | 55:52 | ||
12 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +12:58 | Tereza Janosikova | 54:45 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +13:02 | Evely Kaasiku | 54:47 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (26) | +13:03 | Karolin Ohlsson | 52:49 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +13:12 | Elin Månsson | 55:20 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (20) | +13:17 | Josefin Tjernlund | 53:09 | ||
17 | Byåsen IL (82) | +13:43 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 1:00:27 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (13) | +14:37 | Mira Kaskinen | 56:16 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +14:38 | Milja Väätäjä | 57:16 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +14:38 | Lina Strand | 54:27 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +14:45 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 54:33 | ||
22 | Halden SK (18) | +15:19 | Svetlana Mironova | 55:07 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +16:53 | Inka Nurminen | 51:57 | ||
24 | Pargas IF (33) | +16:56 | Amy Nymalm | 56:49 | ||
25 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +17:04 | Annika Simonsen | 54:21 | ||
26 | OK Kåre (3) | +21:46 | Lisa Risby | 56:35 | ||
27 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +23:56 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 55:39 | ||
28 | OK Orion (45) | +24:00 | Louise Lundgren | 1:03:56 | ||
29 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +24:05 | Susen Lösch | 59:44 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +24:14 | Veera Laaksoviita | 1:07:07 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +25:22 | Kaarina Nurminen | 59:18 | ||
32 | Ol Norska (25) | +25:25 | Simone Niggli | 1:00:30 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +25:52 | Marte Narum | 57:44 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +26:07 | Hanna Hänström | 59:01 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +26:16 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 59:05 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +26:44 | Hanne Hilo | 55:32 | ||
37 | Västerviks OK (23) | +26:56 | Nicoline Friberg Klysner | 1:12:49 | ||
38 | Lynx (36) | +27:58 | Aino Mänkärlä | 56:06 | ||
39 | MS Parma (54) | +28:28 | Maija Sianoja | 53:18 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +28:46 | Anna Moilanen | 1:03:30 | ||
41 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +28:54 | Emmi Jokela | 1:03:48 | ||
42 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +28:57 | Jenny Patana | 57:41 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +29:37 | Olivia Nilsson | 58:44 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (34) | +29:47 | Maiju Oksanen | 57:50 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +31:14 | Megan Carter-Davies | 56:40 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +33:16 | Virna Pellikka | 58:59 | ||
47 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +33:28 | Irina Nyberg | 1:01:32 | ||
48 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +34:29 | Alice Axelsson | 1:05:54 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +34:39 | Florence Hanauer | 1:00:30 | ||
50 | Tullinge SK (31) | +34:58 | Ellinor Almkvist | 1:14:26 | ||
51 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +35:22 | Eef van Dongen | 1:01:38 | ||
52 | IF Thor (59) | +35:25 | Erica Edman | 1:01:29 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +35:27 | Dominika Mero | 1:00:08 | ||
54 | Linköpings OK (105) | +35:35 | Anna Wehlin | 1:00:24 | ||
55 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +35:49 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 1:01:35 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +35:54 | Margret Zimmermann | 1:10:50 | ||
57 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +37:03 | Freja Hjerne | 58:15 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +37:30 | Eliska Sieglova | 1:01:26 | ||
59 | Umeå OK (58) | +37:36 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:03:51 | ||
60 | OK Ravinen (29) | +37:39 | Emma Almgren | 1:06:31 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +37:40 | Marjo Taanila | 1:01:55 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +37:42 | Elisa Mäkinen | 1:00:44 | ||
63 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +37:44 | Aurora Gjölsjö | 1:02:33 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +37:45 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 57:25 | ||
65 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +37:59 | Lucyna Wiktor | 1:03:20 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +38:24 | Amanda Kleijn | 1:02:13 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +39:21 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 1:05:13 | ||
68 | IL Tyrving (62) | +42:04 | Linnea Holst | 1:10:42 | ||
69 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +42:05 | Johanna Sjölund | 1:05:52 | ||
70 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +42:10 | Eva Örnhagen Jörgensen | 59:57 | ||
71 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +42:33 | Laura Berke | 1:00:51 | ||
72 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +42:45 | Siri Nyfeler | 1:03:39 | ||
73 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +42:45 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:00:23 | ||
74 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +42:53 | Laura Parjanne | 1:04:46 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +43:04 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:06:09 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +43:14 | Emma Bergström | 1:11:50 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +45:17 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:09:24 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +48:19 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:05:41 | ||
79 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +48:23 | Marit Kahrs | 1:03:18 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +48:52 | Vieda Lusa | 1:12:57 | ||
81 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +49:38 | Petrina Costermans | 1:05:06 | ||
82 | OK Kolmården (89) | +49:42 | Yrsa Röjgård | 1:07:32 | ||
83 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +50:10 | Annick Meister | 1:06:35 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +50:19 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 1:06:06 | ||
85 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +50:20 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:15:16 | ||
86 | OK Vöru (745) | +50:30 | Laura Joonas | 1:09:24 | ||
87 | OK77 (92) | +50:57 | Amanda Hansén | 1:15:27 | ||
88 | Edinburgh University (442) | +50:57 | Isobel Howard | 1:05:54 | ||
89 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +51:35 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:17:16 | ||
90 | Freidig SPK (120) | +51:37 | Mari Eidsmo | 1:05:33 | ||
91 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +51:38 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:05:20 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå (150) | +51:40 | Isabel Salén | 1:06:16 | ||
93 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +52:06 | Veera Kiuru | 1:11:22 | ||
94 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +52:07 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:07:03 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (79) | +52:19 | Helmi Koli | 1:09:55 | ||
96 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +52:27 | Mari Tuokko | 1:12:49 | ||
97 | OK Roslagen (61) | +52:28 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:05:28 | ||
98 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +52:37 | Elena Konstari | 1:17:34 | ||
99 | O-Motion (95) | +52:38 | Anna Gasser | 1:07:58 | ||
100 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +52:47 | Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 1:15:17 | ||
101 | Skogslöparna (271) | +53:03 | Liv Pauler | 1:15:37 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +54:13 | Saara Kukkonen | 1:15:55 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +54:36 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:13:12 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +55:15 | Stina Nero | 1:20:57 | ||
105 | Hestra IF (143) | +55:28 | Lovisa Hansson | 1:09:56 | ||
106 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +55:41 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:14:43 | ||
107 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +56:04 | Audhild Glad Rognstad | 1:13:45 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +56:08 | Kati Korhonen | 1:11:52 | ||
109 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +56:09 | Matilda Lindh | 1:13:04 | ||
110 | OK Kapa (60) | +56:19 | Laura Vike | 1:03:14 | ||
111 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +56:33 | Alicia Lundgren | 1:12:55 | ||
112 | OK Meridians (187) | +56:40 | Kristine Kokina | 1:09:31 | ||
113 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +56:50 | Klara Pålsson | 1:12:02 | ||
114 | SK Uusi (179) | +56:50 | Emma Juga | 1:12:55 | ||
115 | Fossum IF (135) | +56:51 | Heidi Sebjørnsen | 1:05:54 | ||
116 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +56:54 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 1:18:25 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +56:55 | Julia Rosén | 1:06:53 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +56:59 | Minna Saarinen | 1:08:32 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +57:07 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:04:17 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +57:11 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:14:51 | ||
121 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +57:13 | Julia Ohlsson | 1:09:27 | ||
122 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +57:13 | Carina Svensson | 1:11:52 | ||
123 | IF Femman (132) | +57:20 | Hanna Lindgren | 1:12:25 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +57:25 | Mari Pajula | 1:10:17 | ||
125 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +58:11 | Gvildiené Vilija | 1:19:56 | ||
126 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +58:17 | Vendela Rundström | 1:09:46 | ||
127 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +58:45 | Laura Pukite | 1:12:53 | ||
128 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +58:45 | Moa Gustafsson | 1:14:06 | ||
129 | Ärla IF (67) | +1:02:53 | Julia Davidsson | 1:07:05 | ||
130 | OK Rodhen (102) | +1:02:54 | Elin Sjölander | 1:07:51 | ||
131 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:03:03 | Valentina Batani | 1:18:20 | ||
132 | OK Raseborg (238) | +1:03:09 | Jonna Öblom | 1:15:18 | ||
133 | Larvik OK (650) | +1:03:09 | Sogn Cathrine | 1:17:28 | ||
134 | Östmarka OK (304) | +1:03:13 | Ellen Margrete Hygen | 1:06:53 | ||
135 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +1:03:15 | Elina Räty | 1:13:51 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +1:03:16 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:14:47 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (423) | +1:03:17 | Linda Talbonen | 1:09:45 | ||
138 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +1:03:28 | Satu Tuomisto | 1:09:30 | ||
139 | Koovee (93) | +1:04:14 | Marika Hara | 1:09:13 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +1:04:19 | Ida Heikkinen | 1:11:23 | ||
141 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +1:04:19 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | 1:04:39 | ||
142 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +1:04:28 | Amanda Leo | 1:08:14 | ||
143 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +1:04:36 | Hanna Palm | 1:04:57 | ||
144 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +1:04:39 | Amanda Cliffordson | 1:08:36 | ||
145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +1:04:42 | Heta Virtanen | 1:13:08 | ||
146 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +1:04:46 | Frida Jarding | 1:22:31 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +1:04:49 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:15:56 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +1:05:04 | Heidi Plit | 1:09:08 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +1:05:16 | Elina Hämäläinen | 1:18:09 | ||
150 | OZONS OK (404) | +1:05:20 | Elizabete Cipule | 1:12:12 | ||
151 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +1:05:23 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 1:08:14 | ||
152 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +1:05:24 | Sonja Mellberg | 1:20:12 | ||
153 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:05:25 | Carita Espo | 1:13:46 | ||
154 | OK Tranan (212) | +1:05:26 | Maja Kindlund | 1:12:19 | ||
155 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +1:05:32 | Minna Miettinen | 1:13:44 | ||
156 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +1:05:36 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:16:40 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +1:05:44 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:12:10 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +1:06:31 | Riina Liuha | 1:09:07 | ||
159 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +1:06:32 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:10:24 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +1:06:33 | Kati Savinainen | 1:11:34 | ||
161 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +1:06:36 | Henna Laatikainen | 1:14:56 | ||
162 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +1:06:43 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 1:18:08 | ||
163 | Team Electrofit (180) | +1:06:58 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:18:29 | ||
164 | OK Moss (307) | +1:07:06 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 1:14:33 | ||
165 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +1:07:10 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:11:58 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +1:07:18 | Madara Brice | 1:11:59 | ||
167 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +1:07:30 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:21:46 | ||
168 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +1:07:38 | Ida Riis Madsen | 1:25:34 | ||
169 | OK77 2 (155) | +1:08:04 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:14:44 | ||
170 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +1:09:15 | Ilona Jaatinen | 1:20:50 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +1:09:22 | Milla Vuori | 1:16:22 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +1:11:05 | Marika Mikkola | 1:14:47 | ||
173 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +1:12:22 | Ane Nielsen Solberg | 1:12:26 | ||
174 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +1:12:25 | Aino Rantala | 1:09:55 | ||
175 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +1:12:25 | Maris Terno | 1:18:48 | ||
176 | SK Mercury (340) | +1:12:32 | Kirti Rebane | 1:12:34 | ||
177 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +1:12:37 | Ellen Davidsson | 1:08:51 | ||
178 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +1:12:40 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:13:31 | ||
179 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +1:12:44 | Netta Hjelm | 1:16:59 | ||
180 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +1:12:49 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:16:23 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +1:13:01 | Vida Helland-Hansen | 1:17:43 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +1:13:02 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:12:44 | ||
183 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +1:13:06 | Hannele Aulamo | 1:17:20 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +1:14:44 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:10:33 | ||
185 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +1:14:45 | Laura Jerkku | 1:18:40 | ||
186 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +1:14:51 | Alice Ljungberg | 1:14:34 | ||
187 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +1:14:56 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:20:31 | ||
188 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +1:14:58 | Miisa Mantere | 1:13:20 | ||
189 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +1:15:00 | Anni Ahlfors | 1:09:24 | ||
190 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +1:15:07 | Live Östvold | 1:24:31 | ||
191 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +1:15:14 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:12:07 | ||
192 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +1:15:22 | Jonna Fors | 1:11:32 | ||
193 | Lappeen Riento 3 (373) | +1:15:30 | Laura Lakanen | 1:09:57 | ||
194 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +1:16:32 | Jenny Röjgård | 1:10:54 | ||
195 | Åmåls OK (144) | +1:16:40 | Emilie Hellström | 1:13:50 | ||
196 | Centrum OK Stockholm (153) | +1:16:44 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:04:36 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles 3 (270) | +1:16:48 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:11:14 | ||
198 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +1:17:52 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 1:18:49 | ||
199 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +1:18:06 | Saara Saalo | 1:18:15 | ||
200 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +1:18:07 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:18:15 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |