Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:25:20 | Sara Hagström | 15:01 | ||
2 | OK Linné (22) | +3:34 | Johanna Ridefelt | 17:05 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +3:37 | Mia Niittynen | 16:10 | ||
4 | IGTISA (21) | +3:53 | Hanna Wisniewska | 18:16 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +5:10 | Kirsi Nurmi | 15:59 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (5) | +5:20 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 18:51 | ||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +5:21 | Minna Kauppi | 16:04 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +6:26 | Tove Alexandersson | 15:31 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +6:33 | Venla Harju | 16:48 | ||
10 | Byåsen IL (82) | +6:35 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 17:55 | ||
11 | Västerviks OK (23) | +7:37 | Nicoline Friberg Klysner | 18:07 | ||
12 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +9:20 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 16:15 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +9:28 | Evely Kaasiku | 15:50 | ||
14 | NTNUI (15) | +9:37 | Ane Dyrkorn | 17:11 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +10:15 | Milja Väätäjä | 17:31 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +10:31 | Veera Laaksoviita | 18:01 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +11:13 | Elin Månsson | 17:58 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +11:16 | Tereza Janosikova | 17:40 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (13) | +11:41 | Mira Kaskinen | 17:57 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (20) | +11:46 | Josefin Tjernlund | 16:14 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +12:08 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 16:33 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +12:16 | Lina Strand | 16:42 | ||
23 | Halden SK (18) | +12:23 | Svetlana Mironova | 16:48 | ||
24 | Järla Orientering (26) | +12:23 | Karolin Ohlsson | 16:46 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (33) | +13:26 | Amy Nymalm | 17:56 | ||
26 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +14:47 | Annika Simonsen | 16:41 | ||
27 | OK Orion (45) | +15:01 | Louise Lundgren | 19:35 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +16:04 | Inka Nurminen | 15:46 | ||
29 | OK Kåre (3) | +17:27 | Lisa Risby | 16:52 | ||
30 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +17:39 | Susen Lösch | 17:55 | ||
31 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +18:26 | Emmi Jokela | 17:57 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +18:49 | Anna Moilanen | 18:10 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (31) | +19:26 | Ellinor Almkvist | 23:31 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +19:40 | Kaarina Nurminen | 18:13 | ||
35 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +21:12 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 17:32 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +21:17 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 18:43 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +21:21 | Hanna Hänström | 18:52 | ||
38 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +21:33 | Marte Narum | 18:01 | ||
39 | Ol Norska (25) | +22:22 | Simone Niggli | 22:04 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +24:01 | Olivia Nilsson | 17:44 | ||
41 | Lynx (36) | +24:11 | Aino Mänkärlä | 16:56 | ||
42 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +24:23 | Alice Axelsson | 20:26 | ||
43 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +24:43 | Jenny Patana | 18:04 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +24:55 | Hanne Hilo | 18:20 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (34) | +25:00 | Maiju Oksanen | 17:41 | ||
46 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +25:40 | Irina Nyberg | 18:22 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +25:41 | Margret Zimmermann | 25:14 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +26:23 | Megan Carter-Davies | 16:25 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +27:00 | Florence Hanauer | 17:27 | ||
50 | MS Parma (54) | +27:01 | Maija Sianoja | 16:29 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen (29) | +27:06 | Emma Almgren | 20:35 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +27:18 | Virna Pellikka | 17:38 | ||
53 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +27:46 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 18:08 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +28:39 | Lucyna Wiktor | 18:36 | ||
55 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +28:41 | Aurora Gjölsjö | 18:07 | ||
56 | IL Tyrving (62) | +28:48 | Linnea Holst | 22:03 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +29:16 | Eliska Sieglova | 17:49 | ||
58 | Linköpings OK (105) | +29:21 | Anna Wehlin | 18:47 | ||
59 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +29:29 | Eef van Dongen | 20:21 | ||
60 | IF Thor (59) | +29:32 | Erica Edman | 20:13 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +29:34 | Dominika Mero | 18:52 | ||
62 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +29:44 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 20:13 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +30:43 | Emma Bergström | 23:57 | ||
64 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +30:47 | Johanna Sjölund | 19:12 | ||
65 | OK77 (92) | +30:53 | Amanda Hansén | 20:01 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +30:58 | Vieda Lusa | 19:40 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +31:16 | Marjo Taanila | 20:08 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +31:19 | Johanna Ritanotko | 19:00 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +31:28 | Gabriella Bergander | 21:46 | ||
70 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +31:40 | Elena Konstari | 21:14 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +31:53 | Elisa Mäkinen | 19:32 | ||
72 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +32:15 | Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 19:22 | ||
73 | Umeå OK (58) | +32:34 | Klara Yngvesson | 23:26 | ||
74 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +32:36 | Freja Hjerne | 18:26 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +32:41 | Amanda Kleijn | 21:06 | ||
76 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +32:51 | Siri Nyfeler | 18:22 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +33:13 | Henna Yliluikki | 21:58 | ||
78 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +33:27 | Stina Nero | 23:46 | ||
79 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +33:47 | Laura Parjanne | 20:17 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +34:05 | Essi Rautasalo | 23:38 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +34:59 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 19:15 | ||
82 | Skogslöparna (271) | +35:11 | Liv Pauler | 22:22 | ||
83 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +35:25 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 17:40 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +35:37 | Mari Tuokko | 20:36 | ||
85 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +35:39 | Eva Örnhagen Jörgensen | 18:03 | ||
86 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +35:53 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 22:00 | ||
87 | OK Kolmården (89) | +36:14 | Yrsa Röjgård | 18:41 | ||
88 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +36:36 | Saara Kukkonen | 22:55 | ||
89 | OK Vöru (745) | +37:32 | Laura Joonas | 21:04 | ||
90 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +37:41 | Frida Jarding | 20:03 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +38:05 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 18:30 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +38:08 | Heidi Mikkola | 20:25 | ||
93 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +38:18 | Lisa Schubnell | 20:17 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +38:24 | Emmi Haavisto | 21:37 | ||
95 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +39:07 | Veera Kiuru | 23:00 | ||
96 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +39:19 | Annick Meister | 20:21 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (79) | +39:20 | Helmi Koli | 21:32 | ||
98 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +39:30 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 19:03 | ||
99 | Edinburgh University (442) | +39:32 | Isobel Howard | 19:05 | ||
100 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +39:34 | Matilda Lindh | 21:07 | ||
101 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +39:35 | Petrina Costermans | 19:40 | ||
102 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +39:37 | Alicia Lundgren | 20:37 | ||
103 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +39:40 | Marit Kahrs | 19:12 | ||
104 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +39:44 | Laura Pukite | 18:29 | ||
105 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +39:46 | Kati Korhonen | 20:08 | ||
106 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +39:55 | Moa Gustafsson | 19:53 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (150) | +40:03 | Isabel Salén | 19:16 | ||
108 | IF Femman (132) | +40:28 | Hanna Lindgren | 20:09 | ||
109 | O-Motion (95) | +40:37 | Anna Gasser | 20:34 | ||
110 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +40:51 | Ida Riis Madsen | 23:24 | ||
111 | Larvik OK (650) | +40:53 | Sogn Cathrine | 19:49 | ||
112 | Freidig SPK (120) | +41:03 | Mari Eidsmo | 19:36 | ||
113 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +42:04 | Klara Pålsson | 21:53 | ||
114 | SK Uusi (179) | +42:45 | Emma Juga | 23:27 | ||
115 | OK Raseborg (238) | +42:48 | Jonna Öblom | 19:35 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +43:04 | Vendela Rundström | 19:10 | ||
117 | Hestra IF (143) | +43:07 | Lovisa Hansson | 22:13 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +43:42 | Elina Hämäläinen | 21:12 | ||
119 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +43:48 | Carina Svensson | 23:04 | ||
120 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +43:49 | Sanni Oikkonen | 27:28 | ||
121 | OK Meridians (187) | +43:49 | Kristine Kokina | 21:17 | ||
122 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +43:52 | Julia Ohlsson | 20:43 | ||
123 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +44:04 | Åsne Haavengen | 22:22 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +44:15 | Mari Pajula | 21:44 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +44:32 | Minna Saarinen | 20:43 | ||
126 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +44:41 | Elina Räty | 19:55 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +44:51 | Pihla Lampinen | 20:59 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +45:02 | Marikki Juntunen | 23:56 | ||
129 | Team Electrofit (180) | +45:39 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 21:46 | ||
130 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +45:48 | Audhild Glad Rognstad | 28:07 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +45:58 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 21:39 | ||
132 | FK Göingarna (139) | +46:21 | Valentina Batani | 26:16 | ||
133 | OK Kapa (60) | +46:26 | Laura Vike | 17:59 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +46:52 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 22:37 | ||
135 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +47:09 | Julia Rosén | 21:45 | ||
136 | Fossum IF (135) | +47:21 | Heidi Sebjørnsen | 21:02 | ||
137 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +47:23 | Heta Virtanen | 20:26 | ||
138 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +47:32 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 23:34 | ||
139 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +47:41 | Sonja Mellberg | 27:06 | ||
140 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +48:16 | Carita Espo | 21:14 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +48:17 | Anu Uhotoinen | 20:04 | ||
142 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +48:51 | Minna Miettinen | 21:39 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +48:53 | Ilona Jaatinen | 25:05 | ||
144 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +49:04 | Anne Lindahl | 38:50 | ||
145 | Koovee (93) | +50:04 | Marika Hara | 19:39 | ||
146 | OZONS OK (404) | +50:12 | Elizabete Cipule | 21:42 | ||
147 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +50:21 | Satu Tuomisto | 21:00 | ||
148 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +50:39 | Live Östvold | 24:40 | ||
149 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +50:41 | Eline Ericsson | 28:01 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +50:43 | Milla Vuori | 22:20 | ||
151 | OK Tranan (212) | +50:43 | Maja Kindlund | 22:14 | ||
152 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +50:53 | Henna Laatikainen | 23:49 | ||
153 | OK Moss (307) | +51:07 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 23:11 | ||
154 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +51:14 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 22:17 | ||
155 | Rastivarsat (423) | +51:17 | Linda Talbonen | 22:21 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +51:27 | Heidi Plit | 20:08 | ||
157 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +51:36 | Kirsti Laurila | 21:01 | ||
158 | Östmarka OK (304) | +51:39 | Ellen Margrete Hygen | 19:56 | ||
159 | Ärla IF (67) | +51:53 | Julia Davidsson | 20:42 | ||
160 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +51:55 | Amanda Cliffordson | 20:29 | ||
161 | OK Rodhen (102) | +52:02 | Elin Sjölander | 21:36 | ||
162 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +52:11 | Maris Terno | 23:10 | ||
163 | OK77 2 (155) | +52:12 | Miina Ruokolainen | 23:29 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +52:13 | Kati Savinainen | 21:52 | ||
165 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +52:17 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 19:44 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +52:17 | Maiju Lehtonen | 25:45 | ||
167 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +52:22 | Amanda Leo | 20:44 | ||
168 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +52:24 | Ida Heikkinen | 24:05 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +52:50 | Madara Brice | 22:08 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +52:55 | Maaret Rantanen | 21:25 | ||
171 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (108) | +53:05 | Therese Wikström | 29:44 | ||
172 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +53:06 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 23:18 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +53:17 | Marika Mikkola | 21:36 | ||
174 | VERSME (276) | +53:26 | Sandra Gembutaite | 24:34 | ||
175 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +54:32 | Netta Hjelm | 23:24 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (141) | +54:49 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 26:20 | ||
177 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +54:51 | Vida Helland-Hansen | 24:11 | ||
178 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +54:52 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | 19:50 | ||
179 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +55:06 | Hanna Palm | 20:04 | ||
180 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (173) | +55:16 | Erica Rokala | 23:37 | ||
181 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +55:42 | Miina Lehtinen | 25:12 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +56:12 | Riikka Kivelä | 24:23 | ||
183 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +56:18 | Anna Kokkoniemi | 25:04 | ||
184 | SK Mercury (340) | +56:20 | Kirti Rebane | 20:58 | ||
185 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +56:24 | Hannele Aulamo | 25:15 | ||
186 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +56:25 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 21:59 | ||
187 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +56:30 | Ane Nielsen Solberg | 21:11 | ||
188 | OL Trollelg (680) | +56:37 | Marit Schmid | 21:38 | ||
189 | OK Ravinen 3 (227) | +56:54 | Jenny Struck | 29:45 | ||
190 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +57:05 | Laura Jerkku | 25:37 | ||
191 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +57:27 | Maria Rosen Thelin | 26:10 | ||
192 | Närpes OK (348) | +57:33 | Mia Smeds | 23:01 | ||
193 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +57:51 | Alice Ljungberg | 22:10 | ||
194 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +58:10 | Jonna Fors | 18:57 | ||
195 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +58:13 | Saara Saalo | 23:00 | ||
196 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +58:21 | Sanna Nymalm | 23:49 | ||
197 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +58:24 | Aino Rantala | 20:32 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +58:27 | Siiri Julkunen | 22:47 | ||
199 | Åmåls OK (144) | +58:33 | Emilie Hellström | 20:20 | ||
200 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +58:38 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 27:20 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |