Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:52:37 | Sara Hagström | 42:18 | ||
2 | OK Linné (22) | +4:46 | Johanna Ridefelt | 45:34 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +4:48 | Mia Niittynen | 44:38 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +6:14 | Tove Alexandersson | 42:37 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +6:50 | Kirsi Nurmi | 44:56 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (5) | +7:06 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 47:55 | ||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +8:10 | Minna Kauppi | 46:10 | ||
8 | IGTISA (21) | +8:26 | Hanna Wisniewska | 50:06 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +9:36 | Venla Harju | 47:08 | ||
10 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +10:29 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 44:41 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +10:31 | Evely Kaasiku | 44:10 | ||
12 | NTNUI (15) | +13:23 | Ane Dyrkorn | 48:13 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (26) | +13:26 | Karolin Ohlsson | 45:05 | ||
14 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +13:29 | Tereza Janosikova | 47:10 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +13:32 | Elin Månsson | 47:35 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (20) | +13:34 | Josefin Tjernlund | 45:20 | ||
17 | Byåsen IL (82) | +13:35 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 52:13 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +14:42 | Milja Väätäjä | 49:14 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (13) | +14:45 | Mira Kaskinen | 48:19 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +14:55 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 46:37 | ||
21 | Halden SK (18) | +15:02 | Svetlana Mironova | 46:44 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +15:06 | Lina Strand | 46:49 | ||
23 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +17:01 | Annika Simonsen | 46:12 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +17:03 | Inka Nurminen | 44:02 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (33) | +17:17 | Amy Nymalm | 49:04 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +17:49 | Veera Laaksoviita | 52:36 | ||
27 | Västerviks OK (23) | +17:53 | Nicoline Friberg Klysner | 55:40 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (3) | +21:21 | Lisa Risby | 48:03 | ||
29 | OK Orion (45) | +22:44 | Louise Lundgren | 54:35 | ||
30 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +23:22 | Susen Lösch | 50:55 | ||
31 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +24:07 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 47:45 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +25:06 | Kaarina Nurminen | 50:56 | ||
33 | Ol Norska (25) | +25:08 | Simone Niggli | 52:08 | ||
34 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +25:16 | Marte Narum | 49:02 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +25:20 | Hanna Hänström | 50:08 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +25:26 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 50:09 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +26:48 | Hanne Hilo | 47:30 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +27:01 | Anna Moilanen | 53:39 | ||
39 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +27:36 | Emmi Jokela | 54:25 | ||
40 | Lynx (36) | +28:22 | Aino Mänkärlä | 48:24 | ||
41 | MS Parma (54) | +28:55 | Maija Sianoja | 45:40 | ||
42 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +29:02 | Jenny Patana | 49:40 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +29:12 | Olivia Nilsson | 50:12 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (34) | +29:15 | Maiju Oksanen | 49:13 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +30:48 | Megan Carter-Davies | 48:07 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (31) | +32:21 | Ellinor Almkvist | 1:03:43 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +32:36 | Virna Pellikka | 50:13 | ||
48 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +32:41 | Irina Nyberg | 52:40 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +32:47 | Florence Hanauer | 50:32 | ||
50 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +32:49 | Alice Axelsson | 56:09 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +34:30 | Dominika Mero | 51:05 | ||
52 | IF Thor (59) | +34:32 | Erica Edman | 52:30 | ||
53 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +34:50 | Eef van Dongen | 52:59 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +34:56 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 52:35 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (105) | +34:58 | Anna Wehlin | 51:41 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +35:00 | Margret Zimmermann | 1:01:50 | ||
57 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +35:50 | Freja Hjerne | 48:57 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +36:00 | Eliska Sieglova | 51:50 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (29) | +36:05 | Emma Almgren | 56:50 | ||
60 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +36:56 | Aurora Gjölsjö | 53:39 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +37:28 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 49:01 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +37:30 | Elisa Mäkinen | 52:26 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +37:32 | Marjo Taanila | 53:41 | ||
64 | Umeå OK (58) | +37:33 | Klara Yngvesson | 55:42 | ||
65 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +37:36 | Lucyna Wiktor | 54:51 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +37:42 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 55:28 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +38:25 | Amanda Kleijn | 54:08 | ||
68 | IL Tyrving (62) | +39:16 | Linnea Holst | 59:48 | ||
69 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +40:45 | Johanna Sjölund | 56:26 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +40:58 | Emma Bergström | 1:01:29 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +41:16 | Johanna Ritanotko | 56:14 | ||
72 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +41:18 | Laura Berke | 51:30 | ||
73 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +41:31 | Eva Örnhagen Jörgensen | 51:12 | ||
74 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +42:04 | Laura Parjanne | 55:51 | ||
75 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +42:08 | Siri Nyfeler | 54:56 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +42:10 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 51:42 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +42:17 | Vieda Lusa | 58:16 | ||
78 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +42:42 | Henna Yliluikki | 58:44 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +44:11 | Lisa Schubnell | 53:27 | ||
80 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +45:39 | Annick Meister | 53:59 | ||
81 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +46:34 | Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 1:00:58 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +46:43 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 54:25 | ||
83 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +46:44 | Marit Kahrs | 53:33 | ||
84 | Edinburgh University (442) | +46:49 | Isobel Howard | 53:40 | ||
85 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +47:03 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:04:38 | ||
86 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +47:05 | Petrina Costermans | 54:27 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +47:05 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:03:55 | ||
88 | OK77 (92) | +47:17 | Amanda Hansén | 1:03:42 | ||
89 | OK Kolmården (89) | +47:26 | Yrsa Röjgård | 57:09 | ||
90 | OK Vöru (745) | +48:21 | Laura Joonas | 59:10 | ||
91 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +48:34 | Elena Konstari | 1:05:25 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (79) | +48:48 | Helmi Koli | 58:18 | ||
93 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +49:04 | Mari Tuokko | 1:01:19 | ||
94 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +50:00 | Veera Kiuru | 1:01:10 | ||
95 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +50:02 | Laura Pukite | 56:04 | ||
96 | Freidig SPK (120) | +50:04 | Mari Eidsmo | 55:55 | ||
97 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +50:09 | Alicia Lundgren | 58:26 | ||
98 | O-Motion (95) | +50:18 | Anna Gasser | 57:32 | ||
99 | IFK Umeå (150) | +50:20 | Isabel Salén | 56:49 | ||
100 | Skogslöparna (271) | +50:24 | Liv Pauler | 1:04:52 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +50:32 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:00:06 | ||
102 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +50:35 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:01:31 | ||
103 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +50:37 | Frida Jarding | 1:00:16 | ||
104 | Hestra IF (143) | +50:39 | Lovisa Hansson | 57:01 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +50:41 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:01:11 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +51:06 | Saara Kukkonen | 1:04:42 | ||
107 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +51:22 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 58:12 | ||
108 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +51:26 | Åsne Haavengen | 57:02 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +51:33 | Stina Nero | 1:09:09 | ||
110 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +53:10 | Audhild Glad Rognstad | 1:02:46 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +53:13 | Klara Pålsson | 1:00:19 | ||
112 | SK Uusi (179) | +53:14 | Emma Juga | 1:01:13 | ||
113 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +53:16 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 1:06:40 | ||
114 | OK Kapa (60) | +53:17 | Laura Vike | 52:06 | ||
115 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +53:20 | Matilda Lindh | 1:02:10 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +53:22 | Kati Korhonen | 1:01:00 | ||
117 | IF Femman (132) | +53:25 | Hanna Lindgren | 1:00:23 | ||
118 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +54:49 | Julia Ohlsson | 58:58 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +54:54 | Minna Saarinen | 58:21 | ||
120 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +54:56 | Carina Svensson | 1:01:29 | ||
121 | OK Meridians (187) | +55:00 | Kristine Kokina | 59:45 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +55:58 | Anu Uhotoinen | 55:02 | ||
123 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +56:00 | Julia Rosén | 57:52 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +56:06 | Mari Pajula | 1:00:52 | ||
125 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +56:11 | Moa Gustafsson | 1:03:26 | ||
126 | Fossum IF (135) | +56:12 | Heidi Sebjørnsen | 57:09 | ||
127 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +56:13 | Vendela Rundström | 59:36 | ||
128 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +56:22 | Gvildiené Vilija | 1:10:02 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +56:53 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:00:18 | ||
130 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +58:01 | Elina Räty | 1:00:32 | ||
131 | Larvik OK (650) | +59:32 | Sogn Cathrine | 1:05:45 | ||
132 | OK Raseborg (238) | +59:50 | Jonna Öblom | 1:03:54 | ||
133 | FK Göingarna (139) | +59:55 | Valentina Batani | 1:07:07 | ||
134 | Ärla IF (67) | +1:00:50 | Julia Davidsson | 56:56 | ||
135 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +1:00:53 | Ida Heikkinen | 59:51 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +1:00:57 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:03:55 | ||
137 | Östmarka OK (304) | +1:01:10 | Ellen Margrete Hygen | 56:45 | ||
138 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +1:01:18 | Satu Tuomisto | 59:14 | ||
139 | Rastivarsat (423) | +1:01:23 | Linda Talbonen | 59:44 | ||
140 | OK Rodhen (102) | +1:01:24 | Elin Sjölander | 58:15 | ||
141 | Koovee (93) | +1:02:53 | Marika Hara | 59:46 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +1:02:54 | Heta Virtanen | 1:03:14 | ||
143 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +1:02:56 | Hanna Palm | 55:11 | ||
144 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +1:02:58 | Amanda Leo | 58:38 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +1:02:59 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:06:01 | ||
146 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +1:03:00 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | 55:15 | ||
147 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +1:03:07 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:09:18 | ||
148 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +1:03:08 | Elina Hämäläinen | 1:07:55 | ||
149 | OK Tranan (212) | +1:03:17 | Maja Kindlund | 1:02:05 | ||
150 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +1:03:21 | Amanda Cliffordson | 59:12 | ||
151 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +1:03:25 | Sonja Mellberg | 1:10:06 | ||
152 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +1:03:26 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 58:11 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +1:03:28 | Heidi Plit | 59:26 | ||
154 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:03:30 | Carita Espo | 1:03:45 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +1:03:35 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:01:55 | ||
156 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +1:03:37 | Minna Miettinen | 1:03:42 | ||
157 | OZONS OK (404) | +1:03:41 | Elizabete Cipule | 1:02:27 | ||
158 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +1:04:11 | Maaret Rantanen | 59:57 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +1:04:15 | Henna Laatikainen | 1:04:28 | ||
160 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +1:04:17 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 1:07:36 | ||
161 | OK Moss (307) | +1:04:20 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 1:03:41 | ||
162 | Team Electrofit (180) | +1:04:22 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:07:47 | ||
163 | OK77 2 (155) | +1:04:28 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:03:02 | ||
164 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +1:04:30 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:01:12 | ||
165 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +1:04:31 | Kati Savinainen | 1:01:26 | ||
166 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +1:04:36 | Ida Riis Madsen | 1:14:26 | ||
167 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +1:04:56 | Riina Liuha | 59:26 | ||
168 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +1:05:00 | Madara Brice | 1:01:35 | ||
169 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +1:05:11 | Ilona Jaatinen | 1:08:40 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +1:05:43 | Milla Vuori | 1:04:37 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +1:07:09 | Marika Mikkola | 1:02:46 | ||
172 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +1:09:33 | Ellen Davidsson | 57:42 | ||
173 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +1:09:41 | Aino Rantala | 59:06 | ||
174 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +1:09:51 | Maris Terno | 1:08:08 | ||
175 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +1:09:57 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:02:42 | ||
176 | SK Mercury (340) | +1:09:58 | Kirti Rebane | 1:01:54 | ||
177 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +1:09:59 | Ane Nielsen Solberg | 1:01:57 | ||
178 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +1:10:04 | Netta Hjelm | 1:06:13 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +1:10:11 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:05:39 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +1:10:18 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:01:54 | ||
181 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +1:10:30 | Live Östvold | 1:11:47 | ||
182 | Lappeen Riento 3 (373) | +1:10:59 | Laura Lakanen | 57:21 | ||
183 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +1:11:05 | Hannele Aulamo | 1:07:13 | ||
184 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +1:11:06 | Vida Helland-Hansen | 1:07:43 | ||
185 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +1:11:08 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:08:38 | ||
186 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +1:11:11 | Laura Jerkku | 1:07:00 | ||
187 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +1:12:13 | Eline Ericsson | 1:16:49 | ||
188 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +1:12:21 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:11:44 | ||
189 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +1:12:34 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 1:05:25 | ||
190 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +1:12:51 | Jenny Röjgård | 59:08 | ||
191 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +1:13:15 | Alice Ljungberg | 1:04:52 | ||
192 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +1:13:17 | Anni Ahlfors | 59:35 | ||
193 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +1:13:21 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:02:08 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +1:13:22 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:01:05 | ||
195 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +1:13:23 | Miisa Mantere | 1:03:39 | ||
196 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +1:13:28 | Jonna Fors | 1:01:32 | ||
197 | Lynx 3 (141) | +1:14:31 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:13:19 | ||
198 | Åmåls OK (144) | +1:14:38 | Emilie Hellström | 1:03:42 | ||
199 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +1:14:39 | Saara Saalo | 1:06:43 | ||
200 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +1:14:41 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:06:43 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |