jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1999

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 5,5 km

    1Tampereen Pyrint (1)2:54:50Hannu Saarijrvi30:11
    2Hiisirasti (18)+1:52Timo Mikkola32:30
    3Ok Botnia (26)+4:43Markus Bjrklund34:52
    4Lynx (7)+7:03Mrten Bostrm29:54
    5Iskatel RUS (39)+7:12Aleksandr Tijopalov29:26
    6Lynx 2 (81)+7:44Aleksi Leskinen33:15
    7Koo-Vee (8)+8:00Jyri Rantala33:45
    8Turun Suunnistajat (19)+9:02Markku Rapo34:34
    9Rasti-Saimaa (4)+9:49Jarno Parkkinen31:35
    10Keravan Urheilijat (29)+10:04Esa Jmsen40:06
    11Lapuan Virki (44)+10:23Juha Sorvisto32:29
    12Tampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+10:45Jouko Juntunen31:53
    13Lappeen Riento (28)+11:06Matti Maajrvi33:56
    14Kping-Kolva OK SWE (20)+11:16Markus Eek34:18
    15Kymin Suunnistajat (12)+11:46Mikko Tyryl33:18
    16Helsingin Suunnistajat (10)+11:59Tapio Haarlaa35:37
    17Vehkalahden Veikot (21)+12:05Simo-Pekka Fincke32:16
    18Suunta-Sepot (57)+12:41Mika Mustalahti37:37
    19Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27)+13:06Simo Mertanen30:52
    20Angelniemen Ankkuri (2)+14:15Vesa Mkinen32:13
    21OK Orient (17)+14:16Esa Huttunen33:28
    22Ok Vru EST (49)+14:18Tarmo Siimsaare32:11
    23Paimion Rasti (32)+14:22Toni Tuominen33:14
    24Kalevan Rasti (11)+15:49Eero Hirvonen34:20
    25IF Femman (16)+15:54Staffan Tunis32:11
    26Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+16:48Jouni Kujala38:13
    27Delta (14)+17:54Riku Eronen33:31
    28Vetelin Urheilijat (41)+18:17Juha Lassila40:12
    29Kping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107)+19:04Peter Larsson34:54
    30Rajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+19:19Markus Turunen34:54
    31OK Orient 2 (63)+19:49Staffan Kullstrm37:55
    32Rastikarhut (54)+20:03Pekka Toivanen37:25
    33IF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+20:06Jrgen Wickholm33:06
    34Siilin Rasti (69)+20:58Ville Koivumki38:47
    35Pihkaniskat (15)+21:27Erkka Ryynnen35:15
    36Tampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+21:28Lauri Viitanen33:44
    37Tampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+25:58Tuomas Takaluoma36:25
    38Liedon Parma (38)+26:02Jukka Alilonttinen41:38
    39Suunta-101 (65)+26:11Lauri Pohjola34:35
    40Lahden Suunnistajat (13)+26:38Pekka Huusari36:58
    41Lounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+27:08Ville Vesterinen41:58
    42Rajamen Rykmentti (9)+27:10Tuomas Tervo32:48
    43Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+27:16Pauli Juutilainen32:55
    44Espoon Suunta (31)+28:30Antti Parjanne35:07
    45IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+28:38Janne Erlund35:47
    46Hauhon Sisu (132)+30:08Mikko Kirjavainen40:15
    47Rasti-Nokia (24)+30:10Riku Mkinen36:57
    48OK Plva Kobras EST (55)+30:15Oliver Ojosoo40:51
    49Nivalan Urheilijat (66)+31:25Ari Manninen49:19
    50Pargas IF (42)+32:39Henrik Lindberg31:32
    51Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80)+33:34Erno Pakkala33:40
    52Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+34:06Juho Pietilnaho35:52
    53Suunta-Sepot 2 (148)+34:13Pasi Lahtinen36:58
    54IF Brahe (56)+34:13Vesa Aaltonen38:00
    55Ok77 (96)+34:40Bodil Holmstrm35:15
    56Kuopion Suunnistajat (98)+35:01Jani Karhunen42:24
    57Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36)+35:04Hanne Kinnunen51:06
    58KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105)+35:53Kimmo Vuorela34:06
    59Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100)+36:14Jussi Jeskanen39:27
    60Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+36:49Matti Tyryl34:11
    61Kankaanpn Suunnistajat (33)+37:35Vesa Taanila33:24
    62RastiE4 (189)+38:10Jukka Vertainen38:08
    63Hyvinkn Rasti Y (97)+38:28Elmeri Vhnen31:26
    64Kyrs-Rasti (93)+38:50Tero Kallio39:10
    65Malax IF (40)+40:32Magnus Holmback38:16
    66Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+41:12Timo Hongell38:48
    67Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+41:28Tuomo Mkel32:38
    68Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+41:38Mikael Lamberg33:27
    69Rasti-Jussit (84)+41:41Ville Uitto33:07
    70Kping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150)+42:01Andreas Ericsson41:45
    71Delta 2 (5)+42:08Harri Rty33:24
    72Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+42:11Jyrki Muukkonen33:41
    73Piikkin Kehitys (127)+42:13Esa Viitanen37:58
    74Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+42:19Olli-Pekka Koistinen44:08
    75Jmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+42:31Mikko Peltonen37:21
    76Ok Botnia 2 (101)+43:02Bernt Slotte43:36
    77Rasti-Lukko (76)+43:11Katariina Kulmala41:47
    78Iskatel RUS 2 (136)+43:19Sergei Gruzdov38:13
    79Laihian Luja (85)+43:28Tero Kalliomaa50:07
    80Valkeakosken Haka (59)+43:54Tapio Koskinen45:26
    81Rastivarsat (95)+44:14Lauri Suomela35:12
    82Koo-Vee 2 (142)+44:29Hannu Sillanp34:17
    83Suunta-101 2 (185)+44:49Juha Matilainen36:14
    84Nrpes OK (135)+44:56Kenneth Smeds36:18
    85Punkalaitumen Kunto (62)+46:31Ari-Pekka Mononen36:22
    86Paimion Rasti 2 (73)+46:37Pasi Nurmi36:39
    87Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+49:26Mikko Sabel40:25
    88Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+50:27Teemu Harju35:20
    89Kalevan Rasti 2 (70)+50:53Hannu Kortelainen46:00
    90Rasti-Kurikka (64)+50:54Jari Vlikorpi41:40
    91Suunta-Sepot 3 (186)+51:33Tatu Saari42:05
    92IF Femman 2 (34)+52:16David Fred31:37
    93Luumen Rasti (120)+55:05Panu Ovaska37:54
    94Pohjankyrn Rasti (111)+55:32Panu Heiska41:04
    95KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79)+57:00Harri Sinnel35:55
    96Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+57:23Matti Virtanen35:56
    97Rasti-Nokia 2 (68)+58:11Mikko Setl41:45
    98Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 (22)+58:24Tomi Nukki49:45
    99Lynx 3 (124)+59:20Tuomas Saramki32:47
    100Ra-Ju/U Y (155)+1:00:01Antti Hyttinen43:57
    101Sippurasti (175)+1:00:26Tomi Lavonen51:19
    102Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+1:00:39Erno Koliseva43:25
    103Petersburg-Russia RUS (30)+1:01:26Fedlor Krashienko39:00
    104Oriveden Ponnistus (160)+1:02:05Miika Tupala39:30
    105Kangasala SK (48)+1:02:09Jussi Perlinen31:57
    106Pihkaniskat 2 (118)+1:02:22Heikki Korhonen41:17
    107Joutsenon Kullervo (110)+1:03:45Tero Pivnranta42:19
    108Rasti-Ketut (37)+1:03:46Niko Ilomki42:13
    109Nastolan Ter Y (195)+1:03:56Antti Kalapudas46:20
    110Delta 3 (71)+1:04:43Olli Moisander37:29
    111Pirkkalan Hiihtjt Y (193)+1:04:44Mika Karppanen37:32
    112Vakka-Rasti 2 (197)+1:04:59Jussi Kesl48:52
    113Delta 4 (89)+1:05:56Samuli Kunttu39:29
    114Akilles Ok (149)+1:07:06Victor Sten48:48
    115Iisalmen Visa Y (171)+1:07:12Mikko Mhnen51:10
    116Iskatel RUS 3 (192)+1:07:36Roman Nazarov50:45
    117Jalasjrven Jalas Y (74)+1:08:04Juha Hirsimki32:03
    118OK Raseborg (159)+1:08:09Andreas Sjholm39:29
    119Solf IK (117)+1:09:27Rosmarie Finne48:59
    120PoPy / KanSu Y (94)+1:09:31Ville Hannukainen53:00
    121Vallan Suunta (134)+1:09:32Juho Koota50:27
    122Nastolan Ter (147)+1:09:38Lassi Walden51:13
    123Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+1:12:03Leo Tolvanen42:05
    124Nilsin Nujakka Y (188)+1:12:23Tomi Keinonen38:53
    125Rasti-Pielinen (61)+1:12:31Eeva-Maria Nousiainen48:12
    126Hirvensalon Heitto (104)+1:13:28Heidi Humalajoki47:25
    127Kangasniemen Kalske (51)+1:13:47Jari Puntanen42:16
    128RapSu (167)+1:14:09Teemu Loikkanen31:46
    129Tampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+1:14:18Jere Tingarder1:04:12
    130KauWi-RasKu Y (122)+1:14:23Jukka Sydnoja41:51
    131OK Terjrv (126)+1:14:33Gustav Nygrd51:42
    132Rastikarhut 2 (87)+1:14:45Pekka Kuusisto42:52
    133Hiisirasti 2 (72)+1:15:08Jussi Sinisalo38:17
    134Asikkalan Raikas (121)+1:15:41Minna Kauppi37:52
    135Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92)+1:16:07Matti Karhula42:04
    136SSL:n Isot Oravat (194)+1:16:16Olavi Mki50:01
    137Paimion Rasti 3 (114)+1:16:50Juhani Salmi46:38
    138IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+1:17:59Mikael Sundstrm35:22
    139Kangasala SK Y 2 (152)+1:18:13Markus Mtt47:23
    140Krkln Kisa-Veikot (163)+1:18:44Veli-Matti Aaltonen42:08
    141Vakka-Rasti (196)+1:18:49Juha Hemmil37:42
    142IF Femman 3 (67)+1:19:04Viktor Forss31:22
    143Keuruun Kisailijat (23)+1:20:05Pasi Jokinen31:38
    144Someron Esa (106)+1:20:13Janne Seppl43:21
    145Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119)+1:23:32Janne Hyypp39:12
    146Pargas IF 2 (130)+1:23:32Wilhelm Bruun31:52
    147Auran Vannas (102)+1:24:10Jaakko Nurmi39:11
    148Mntsln Urheilijat (198)+1:24:39Lauri Laine48:10
    149Lynx 4 (166)+1:26:13Jan Tolkkinen32:34
    150Pihkaniskat 3 (154)+1:26:49Nike Ahokainen38:51
    151Liedon Parma Y 2 (151)+1:26:59Mika Lempiinen56:55
    152Laihian Luja Y (116)+1:27:12Joni Ojala34:02
    153Kuortaneen Kunto (128)+1:27:22Matti Salminen41:48
    154Laitasaaren Veto (113)+1:32:19Janne Raitio41:16
    155Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:32:59Saara Jnis54:55
    156Espoon Suunta 2 (108)+1:33:41Visa Vtinen36:01
    157Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47)+1:34:24Mikko Heikkinen42:09
    158Kyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+1:36:45Kimmo Saarilahti48:48
    159Suunta2000 (109)+1:37:29Antti Viita49:21
    160Lappeen Riento 2 (176)+1:38:08Petri Mkel53:09
    161IK Kronan Y (129)+1:40:35Samuel Skogvik41:59
    162Tampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+1:40:40Iiro Sundvall52:57
    163KuoSu / SynSa Y 2 (125)+1:41:02Olli Kolari48:47
    164Pargas IF 3 (173)+1:42:07Jockum Lnnberg35:36
    165Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115)+1:42:22Petri Juurinen39:23
    166Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133)+1:44:49Antti Rantala47:51
    167Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+1:44:57Heikki Istolahti32:17
    168Hy-Ra Y 2 (190)+1:46:32Jouni Tukiainen37:28
    169Riihimen Suunnistajat (168)+1:48:57Jussi Kosenius50:22
    170Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165)+1:49:36Antti Pesola44:24
    171Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (181)+1:51:01Tuomas Saarela58:55
    172Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90)+1:52:19Mikko Hatara1:00:14
    173Hiisirasti 3 (112)+1:54:45Arttu Ruotsalainen45:35
    174Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (182)+1:55:02Jaakko Sorri42:50
    175Kuhmon Peurat (99)+1:56:39Ville Hyvnen32:14
    176Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145)+1:57:30Tuomas Poikela39:02
    177Saarijrven Pullistus (179)+1:58:05Tommi Raatikainen42:07
    178Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+1:59:52Kerttu Nironen47:16
    179IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+2:05:22Tuomas Torro33:27
    180Jrvenpn Palo (178)+2:06:17Lasse Kervinen41:52
    181IK Falken (78)+2:10:03Susanna Stark46:39
    182Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161)+2:26:20Tuomas Ernamo31:42
    183Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+2:39:10Pekka Heikkinen50:29
    184Solf IK 2 (184)+2:40:13Tina Helgas1:01:27
    185IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+2:46:24Mathias Sundstrm45:37
    186Delta 5 (137)+3:05:26Tim Wikstrm39:47
    187Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+3:19:29Antti Arffman38:28