jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2001

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 2,3 km

    14Saila Kinni15:57FINTampereen Pyrintö
    25Malin Sand16:10+13SWEOK Tisaren
    323Emma Fridh17:52+1:55FINSödertälje/Nykvarn Orient
    42Liisa Kujanpää18:14+2:17FINLapuan Virkiä
    552Johanna Kriikkula18:22+2:25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    618Sofia Haajanen18:26+2:29FINSK Pohjantähti
    734Maiju Nurmela18:31+2:34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    838Sanni Salonen18:33+2:36FINValkeakosken Haka
    998Teija Kujanpää19:11+3:14FINLynx 3
    1059Sari Nurmela19:26+3:29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    119Annika Kujala19:33+3:36FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    1220Vilja Anttila19:44+3:47FINJalasjärven Jalas Y
    1343Iida Jalli19:47+3:50FINHauhon Sisu
    1411Jaana Sipponen19:48+3:51FINPaimion Rasti
    1510Riikka Annila19:56+3:59FINKOO-VEE
    1624Joosefiina Kukkonen20:03+4:06FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    42Laura Virekunnas20:03+4:06FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    188Sanna Nurmi20:06+4:09FINRastikarhut
    1912Heini Ilmarinen20:07+4:10FINKeravan Urheilijat
    2062Teija Rauhala20:15+4:18FINKyrös Rasti
    2167Anni Honkimaa20:20+4:23FINEspoon Suunta
    2235Niina Laininen20:24+4:27FINSK Savo 3
    2348Hanna Lajunen20:25+4:28FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    246Laura Leijola20:27+4:30FINDELTA
    2521Ramon Åkermarck20:36+4:39FINOK Orient
    267Aino Leskinen20:42+4:45FINLynx
    2794Ida Levlin20:44+4:47FINSolf IK
    2817Maija Sianoja20:48+4:51FINSuunta-Sepot
    2969Hannariina Haikola20:54+4:57FINRasti-Pielinen
    3026Mari Seppänen21:11+5:14FINIf Sibbo Vargarna
    31157Hanne Kolehmainen21:12+5:15FINLahden Alue Y 2
    3254Hilla Lamminpää21:14+5:17FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    3331Laura Kolehmainen21:21+5:24FINLynx 2
    3415Kristi Tomson21:26+5:29ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    351Maija Vartia21:27+5:30FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3690Johanna Järvenpää21:28+5:31FINRasti-Nokia Y 2
    37125Anna Hiidensalo21:49+5:52FINDELTA 4
    129Kaisa Lylynperä21:49+5:52FINSuunta-Sepot Y 3
    39154Hilla Auren21:51+5:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4060Jutta Toivonen21:54+5:57FINSuunta 101
    41101Mirjam Paro21:56+5:59FINIF FEMMAN 2
    42103Marianne Markkula21:58+6:01FINRasti Reipas Y
    4350Suvi Saarivaara22:00+6:03FINSuunta 101 2
    57Aila Kima22:00+6:03FINVallan Suunta
    128Elise Antila22:00+6:03FINVallan Suunta Y 2
    46159Minna Runtti22:07+6:10FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3
    4722Tuulia Mattila22:09+6:12FINTurun Suunnistajat
    46Anna-Sofia Marila22:09+6:12FINSuunta-Sepot Y 2
    493Erika Haviala22:12+6:15FINHiisirasti
    5061Laura Palm22:14+6:17FINKangasala SK
    5147Päivi Nieminen22:16+6:19FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    81Sanni Nelimarkka22:16+6:19FINSK Savo 2
    5351Kaisa Jääskeläinen22:18+6:21FINKiU-PePe-SuSi Y
    5480Susanna Hänti22:19+6:22FINMynämäen Suunnistajat
    5565Riikka Ruokamo22:30+6:33FINOulun NMKY/IiSu Y
    56155Marjo Mattila22:34+6:37FINVetelin Urheilijat Y
    57153Anna-Elisa Nieminen22:53+6:56FINRasti-Nokia
    5875Sanna Stolze22:56+6:59FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    82Minna-Mari Olli22:56+6:59FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    6032Suvi Pajunen22:57+7:00FINOriveden Ponnistus
    45Tiina Kärkkäinen22:57+7:00FINDELTA 2
    6283Maria Westerlund23:06+7:09FINNärpes OK
    6328Anu Saksanen23:19+7:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    6449Mikko Hyytiä23:20+7:23FINRasti-Jussit
    6519Sanna Jauhiainen23:25+7:28FINRasti-Lukko
    6671Saara Malinen23:28+7:31FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    67118Riina Salomaa23:33+7:36FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    68144Laura Pajunen23:38+7:41FINNavi 2
    6939Annemari Riihinen23:41+7:44FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    70117Sofia Mattila23:45+7:48FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    71119Sanni Klemelä23:46+7:49FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    72138Katariina Tiitto23:51+7:54FINRasTiimi
    7353Tuula Alanen23:52+7:55FINSinkki Sepot
    156Hannemari Kuronen23:52+7:55FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    7540Krista Paasonen24:03+8:06FINPihkaniskat
    76152Susann Sundelin24:04+8:07FINIF FEMMAN
    77109Veera Lähde24:06+8:09FINKokoemäen Kova-Väki
    7887Karin Pihlström24:12+8:15FINOK Raseborg
    97Milka Leppäsalmi24:12+8:15FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    8041Hanna Niekka24:13+8:16FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    64Charlotta Nygård24:13+8:16FINMalax IF
    107Emmi Henttonen24:13+8:16FINRastivarsat
    8392Helena Raula24:17+8:20FINVakka-Rasti
    8429Tuula Priia24:20+8:23FINHiisirasti 2
    85115Elina Virekunnas24:22+8:25FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    8663Annu Jantunen24:23+8:26FINRAPSU
    8737Outi Leskinen24:34+8:37FINSK Savo
    88130Saara Nikkari24:35+8:38FINJärvenpään Palo
    89158Jonna Rantala24:39+8:42FINIF BRAHE
    9016Minna Rantala24:41+8:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    91120Tarja Vesanto24:43+8:46FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9256Mari Saarinen24:57+9:00FINKOO-VEE 2
    93106Henna Reponen24:58+9:01FINPaimion Rasti 3
    94141Tiina Kihlström25:02+9:05FINHankasalmen Hanka
    95114Maria Salminen25:05+9:08FINKuortaneen Kunto
    9688Elina Juote25:06+9:09FINSomeron Esa
    9795Elina Natunen25:08+9:11FINSavon Suunta
    9830Riina Taimisto25:13+9:16FINLiedon Parma
    99163Essi Lax25:18+9:21FINIF Sibbo Vargarna Y 4
    10025Ulla Savola25:22+9:25FINNivalan Urheilijat
    58Sari Rytkönen25:22+9:25FINKalevan Rasti
    10286Emma Juga25:23+9:26FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    103123Salla Toivonen25:39+9:42FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    104132Tiia Jetsonen25:40+9:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    10533Hanna Aho25:51+9:54FINÄhtärin Urheilijat Y
    106113Liisa Karvonen26:12+10:15FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    107146Ida Berg26:13+10:16FINIF FEMMAN 3
    10878Taija Myllärinen26:15+10:18FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    10972Henna Loisa26:18+10:21FINSippurasti
    11068Emmi Matikainen26:19+10:22FINRastiketut
    11184Mira Kaikkonen26:24+10:27FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    112102Ringa Laakkola26:25+10:28FINAsikkalan Raikas
    113122Katja Laakso26:45+10:48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    114136Sirja Lähteenmäki26:47+10:50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    11593Annika Westerholm26:51+10:54FINPaimion Rasti 2
    111Sabrina Meriheinä26:51+10:54FINAkilles OK
    11770Tiia Keltamäki26:58+11:01FINKoskelankylän Riento/OuTa
    118100Bodil Dahlén27:00+11:03FINPargas IF
    119145Maria Widjeskog27:19+11:22FINOK Terjärv
    12079Anna Sangi27:20+11:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    121116Niina Paavilainen27:35+11:38FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    122143Armi Helkkula27:37+11:40FINRasti-Lukko 2
    123108Taru Kilpeläinen27:43+11:46FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    12414Tuuli Lehtimäki28:05+12:08FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    12573Pauliina Moisander28:09+12:12FINDELTA 3
    126110Anneli Lövsund28:21+12:24FINOK Botnia 2
    127137Suvi Pohja28:26+12:29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    128165Iisa Aranko28:32+12:35FINHyvinkään Rasti
    129139Katariina Karjalainen28:36+12:39FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    13076Jennie Kollberg28:40+12:43FINSödertälje/Nykvarn Orient 2
    131149Annika Järvinen28:47+12:50FINMynämäen Suunnistajat 2
    132121Vuokko Heikinheimo28:48+12:51FINPihkaniskat 2
    133164Hilla Jänkälä28:54+12:57FINSuunta-2000/LänRa Y
    134133Laura Rantanen28:59+13:02FINTampereen Pyrintö Y 6
    13536Iitu Nironen29:07+13:10FINNavi
    13655Outi Valkonen29:12+13:15FINKangasniemen Kalske
    13799Hanna Salmi29:14+13:17FINKangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2
    138124Hanna Hirvikallio29:31+13:34FINLuumäen Rasti
    13985Sanna Jokinen29:35+13:38FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist
    104Heli Latvala29:35+13:38FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    141112Juliana Molnar29:48+13:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    14227Nelli Hietaoja29:53+13:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    143160Emma Liljeroth29:56+13:59FINPargas IF 2
    144140Jenni Riitsalu30:17+14:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    14544Tuula Helin30:20+14:23FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    146134Riikka Mansikkaviita30:39+14:42FINJalasjärven Jalas Y 2
    14789Sanni Kotilainen30:40+14:43FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    14891Synnöve Miettinen31:21+15:24FINSSL - Oravat
    149127Saara Antell31:29+15:32FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    131Nelli Räsänen31:29+15:32FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    15166Jeanette Lönnberg31:39+15:42FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    15213Monika Lövsund31:43+15:46FINOK Botnia
    147Malin Mansner31:43+15:46FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    154150Victoria Hurmerinta31:51+15:54FINAkilles OK 2
    155105Saana Taimisto32:07+16:10FINLiedon Parma Y 2
    15696Anna Harju32:12+16:15FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    15774Mari Juntunen32:36+16:39FINKuhmon Peurat
    158135Satu Väyrynen33:21+17:24FINLaitasaaren Veto
    15977Henna Höglund34:48+18:51FINRasti-Saimaa
    160126Netta Hjelm37:41+21:44FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    161148Annika Hepokorpi37:49+21:52FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2
    162161Kirsi Klemola38:03+22:06FINPihkaniskat 3
    163151Elisa Romppanen39:26+23:29FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    164162Annina Gråsten41:03+25:06FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    165142Jenna Jyrinki45:48+29:51FINKyrös Rasti 2
    166Annamari KoistinenhylättyFINVakka-Rasti 2
    167Kristiina HaapalainenhylättyFINNivalan Urheilijat 2