1 | 24 | Sofia Haajanen | 23:26 | | | SK Pohjantähti |
2 | 21 | Saara Nikkari | 23:32 | +6 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
3 | 3 | Karin Persson | 23:34 | +8 | | Hagaby GoIF |
4 | 32 | Tiia Tallila | 23:37 | +11 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
5 | 53 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 23:43 | +17 | | Northern Wind |
6 | 10 | Kati Rooni | 23:52 | +26 | | Hiisirasti |
7 | 5 | Laura Leijola | 23:53 | +27 | | Delta |
8 | 18 | Leena Mattsson | 23:54 | +28 | | Rasti-Lukko |
9 | 8 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 23:58 | +32 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
10 | 94 | Laura Lammila | 24:01 | +35 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
11 | 6 | Liisa Kujanpää | 24:19 | +53 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
12 | 41 | Maria Tsaruk | 24:28 | +1:02 | | Mile-Sport o-club |
13 | 47 | Maiju Nurmela | 24:33 | +1:07 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
14 | 50 | Maija Ojanen | 24:46 | +1:20 | | Kangasala SK |
15 | 12 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 24:49 | +1:23 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
16 | 35 | Elina Nieminen | 24:51 | +1:25 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
17 | 9 | Tuulia Mattila | 24:53 | +1:27 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
18 | 23 | Susanna Luontola | 25:03 | +1:37 | | Rastikarhut |
19 | 54 | Anni Honkimaa | 25:17 | +1:51 | | Espoon Suunta |
20 | 15 | Elina Rinkineva | 25:37 | +2:11 | | Rasti-Jussit |
21 | 132 | Katja Vanhalakka | 25:51 | +2:25 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
22 | 182 | Sanna Veikkola | 25:53 | +2:27 | | Lammin Säkiä |
23 | 4 | Josefin Aronsson | 25:56 | +2:30 | | OK Tisaren |
24 | 57 | Johanna Järvenpää | 26:04 | +2:38 | | Rasti-Nokia |
25 | 120 | Krista Moisio | 26:05 | +2:39 | | Kokemäen Kova-Väki |
26 | 66 | Natalia Tanaeva | 26:06 | +2:40 | | Northern Wind 2 |
27 | 62 | Maja Nilsson | 26:08 | +2:42 | | Stora Tuna IK |
28 | 48 | Jaana Sipponen | 26:11 | +2:45 | | Paimion Rasti |
29 | 28 | Laura Virekunnas | 26:15 | +2:49 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
30 | 34 | Taija Myllärinen | 26:26 | +3:00 | | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y |
31 | 27 | Minna Rantala | 26:30 | +3:04 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
32 | 1 | Aino Leskinen | 26:40 | +3:14 | | Lynx |
33 | 86 | Hanna Kauppila | 26:49 | +3:23 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
34 | 52 | Annika Kujala | 26:50 | +3:24 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 |
35 | 127 | Johanna Ikola | 26:52 | +3:26 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
36 | 33 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 26:57 | +3:31 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
37 | 11 | Laura Pajunen | 27:01 | +3:35 | | Navi |
38 | 13 | Aila Kima | 27:02 | +3:36 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
39 | 17 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 27:06 | +3:40 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
40 | 30 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 27:09 | +3:43 | | SSL Isot oravat |
41 | 76 | Teija Rauhala | 27:12 | +3:46 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
42 | 2 | Susann Sundelin | 27:18 | +3:52 | | IF Femman |
| 160 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 27:18 | +3:52 | | Delta 2 |
44 | 80 | Suvi Nurmela | 27:21 | +3:55 | | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y |
45 | 181 | Eleri Hirv | 27:24 | +3:58 | | OK Vöru 2 |
46 | 29 | Heini Ilmarinen | 27:26 | +4:00 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
47 | 178 | Suvi Kattainen | 27:28 | +4:02 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
48 | 44 | Henna Höglund | 27:31 | +4:05 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
49 | 67 | Saara Malinen | 27:32 | +4:06 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
50 | 58 | Sanna Stolze | 28:02 | +4:36 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
51 | 64 | Tuuli Makkonen | 28:06 | +4:40 | | Hauhon Sisu |
52 | 93 | Mirjam Paro | 28:07 | +4:41 | | IF Femman 2 |
53 | 19 | Marjo Niittynen | 28:10 | +4:44 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
54 | 36 | Laura Kolehmainen | 28:11 | +4:45 | | Lynx 2 |
55 | 49 | Thea Kaljur | 28:17 | +4:51 | | OK Orvand |
56 | 46 | Rebecka Nylin | 28:26 | +5:00 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
57 | 39 | Riina Taimisto | 28:27 | +5:01 | | Liedon Parma |
58 | 26 | Outi Leskinen | 28:31 | +5:05 | | SK Savo |
59 | 38 | Emma Kurki | 28:32 | +5:06 | | Suunta-Sepot |
60 | 101 | Jenni Rajala | 28:38 | +5:12 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
61 | 156 | Inga Hafizova | 28:41 | +5:15 | | Mile-Sport o-club 2 |
62 | 107 | Katariina Tiitto | 28:47 | +5:21 | | RasTiimi |
63 | 89 | Reija Hytönen | 28:53 | +5:27 | | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y |
| 115 | Aino Huovinen | 28:53 | +5:27 | | Suunta-Veikot |
65 | 68 | Sanni Nelimarkka | 29:01 | +5:35 | | SK Savo - SK Savo Y |
66 | 69 | Laura Rantanen | 29:10 | +5:44 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
67 | 119 | Heidi Kannelmaa | 29:18 | +5:52 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
| 129 | Jenni Simola | 29:18 | +5:52 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
69 | 55 | Vilja Anttila | 29:23 | +5:57 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
70 | 88 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 29:24 | +5:58 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
71 | 7 | Triin Johanson | 29:31 | +6:05 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
72 | 22 | Mari Seppänen | 29:34 | +6:08 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
73 | 45 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 29:36 | +6:10 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
74 | 116 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 29:46 | +6:20 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
75 | 152 | Charlotte Björklund | 29:51 | +6:25 | | Pargas IF |
| 20 | Monika Lövsund | 29:51 | +6:25 | | OK Botnia |
77 | 43 | Hanna Koski | 30:06 | +6:40 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
78 | 97 | Milja Lusila | 30:35 | +7:09 | | Lahden Alue Y |
79 | 77 | Hilla Lamminpää | 31:01 | +7:35 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
80 | 176 | Tuula Helin | 31:37 | +8:11 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
81 | 40 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 31:43 | +8:17 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
82 | 111 | Annika Westerholm | 32:03 | +8:37 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
83 | 124 | Emmi Orava | 32:05 | +8:39 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
84 | 63 | Heidi Ruismäki | 32:07 | +8:41 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
85 | 99 | Riina Launonen | 32:12 | +8:46 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
86 | 162 | Jonna Rantala | 32:23 | +8:57 | | Suunta-101 2 |
87 | 108 | Eerika Hoikkala | 32:34 | +9:08 | | Lynx 3 |
88 | 125 | Rosa Leinonen | 32:42 | +9:16 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
89 | 59 | Hanna Laine | 32:58 | +9:32 | | Pihkaniskat |
90 | 85 | Satu Vironen | 33:14 | +9:48 | | Vakka-Rasti |
91 | 92 | Noora Ylikoski | 33:16 | +9:50 | | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
92 | 128 | Lotta Miettinen | 33:36 | +10:10 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
93 | 90 | Emmi Matikainen | 33:37 | +10:11 | | Rastiketut |
94 | 56 | Elisa Dufva | 33:41 | +10:15 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
| 110 | Mira Kaikkonen | 33:41 | +10:15 | | SK Pohjantähti Y |
96 | 65 | Nika Savolainen | 33:49 | +10:23 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
97 | 104 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 33:56 | +10:30 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
98 | 109 | Susanna Hänti | 34:08 | +10:42 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 |
99 | 151 | Sini Pohja | 34:42 | +11:16 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
100 | 158 | Marja Mäntysaari | 34:46 | +11:20 | | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y |
101 | 79 | Sanni Suoniemi | 35:34 | +12:08 | | Kalevan Rasti |
102 | 149 | Korhonen Kati | 35:36 | +12:10 | | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y |
103 | 96 | Mari Häsä | 36:00 | +12:34 | | Lappeen Riento |
104 | 164 | Irina Lukianova | 36:04 | +12:38 | | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y |
105 | 166 | Niina Papinsaari | 36:15 | +12:49 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
106 | 84 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 36:38 | +13:12 | | Pohjois-Satakunta |
107 | 70 | Elisabeth Johansson | 36:51 | +13:25 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
108 | 87 | Agnes Vask | 37:08 | +13:42 | | Ilves |
109 | 138 | Tiina Ylinen | 37:29 | +14:03 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
110 | 172 | Fanny Kurppa | 37:30 | +14:04 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
111 | 186 | Laura Tervonen | 37:56 | +14:30 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
112 | 147 | Saara Antell | 37:58 | +14:32 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
113 | 174 | Pulliainen Heini | 38:03 | +14:37 | | Navi Y 2 |
114 | 133 | Sarianna Hänti | 38:04 | +14:38 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 |
115 | 134 | Jenni Lintunen | 38:14 | +14:48 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
116 | 131 | Katariina Karjalainen | 38:23 | +14:57 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
117 | 163 | Elisa Vulli | 38:27 | +15:01 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
118 | 157 | Jenni Aronen | 38:32 | +15:06 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y |
119 | 25 | Suvi Hyvönen | 38:48 | +15:22 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
120 | 106 | Piia Pöyhönen | 38:55 | +15:29 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
121 | 112 | Hanna Hirvikallio | 39:02 | +15:36 | | Luumäen Rasti |
122 | 78 | Elina Natunen | 39:37 | +16:11 | | Savon Suunta |
123 | 170 | Jenny Källmn | 40:15 | +16:49 | | OK Tisaren 3 |
124 | 169 | Anni Mäkelä | 40:17 | +16:51 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
125 | 139 | Emilia Harju | 40:41 | +17:15 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
126 | 121 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 41:12 | +17:46 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
127 | 91 | Jenni Rahko | 41:42 | +18:16 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
128 | 175 | Tuula Priia | 42:01 | +18:35 | | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y |
129 | 185 | Anniina Kannisto | 42:26 | +19:00 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
130 | 31 | Laura Aaltonen | 42:39 | +19:13 | | IF Brahe |
131 | 184 | Tiia Keltamäki | 42:47 | +19:21 | | Koskelankylän Riento - Y |
132 | 95 | Anna Korpela | 42:56 | +19:30 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
133 | 146 | Anna Westerlund | 43:02 | +19:36 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
134 | 137 | Jeanette Lönnberg | 43:03 | +19:37 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
135 | 179 | Emma Juura | 43:06 | +19:40 | | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 |
| 135 | Matti Saari | 43:06 | +19:40 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y |
137 | 161 | Emilia Laitinen | 43:09 | +19:43 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
138 | 183 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 43:52 | +20:26 | | Ilves 2 |
139 | 142 | Lisa Bäck | 43:56 | +20:30 | | IK Kronan |
140 | 100 | Outi Valkonen | 44:35 | +21:09 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
141 | 123 | Jenna Jyrinki | 45:01 | +21:35 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
142 | 155 | Hilla Auren | 45:03 | +21:37 | | Kymin Suunnistajat Y |
143 | 83 | Jaana Rantala | 45:12 | +21:46 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
144 | 130 | Anita Åkerman | 45:58 | +22:32 | | IF Femman 3 |
145 | 113 | Jonna-Riikka Katajamäki | 46:02 | +22:36 | | Suunta Jurva Y |
146 | 75 | Salla Hantula | 46:11 | +22:45 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
147 | 74 | Niina Alitalo | 46:15 | +22:49 | | Someron Esa |
148 | 61 | Jenni Kyllönen | 46:32 | +23:06 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
149 | 177 | Jenni Toppi | 46:41 | +23:15 | | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y |
150 | 154 | Hanneli Salo | 47:33 | +24:07 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
151 | 167 | Niina Paavilainen | 49:27 | +26:01 | | Rasti-Saimaa 2 |
152 | 136 | Bodil Ekberg | 51:00 | +27:34 | | OK Raseborg |
153 | 81 | Sanni Viirto | 51:30 | +28:04 | | Delta 3 |
154 | 82 | Vilma Nylander | 51:35 | +28:09 | | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 |
155 | 145 | Kirsi Korvala | 51:36 | +28:10 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 |
156 | 153 | Frida Wickholm | 52:13 | +28:47 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
157 | 173 | Jaana Palo | 52:23 | +28:57 | | Delta 4 |
158 | 150 | Charlotta Lindvall | 53:59 | +30:33 | | OK Botnia 2 |
159 | 148 | Susanna Svärd | 55:51 | +32:25 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
160 | 71 | Siiri Pietilä | 1:26:55 | +1:03:29 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
161 | 141 | Maria Mäkelä | 1:30:24 | +1:06:58 | | Karkki-Rasti |
| 122 | Heli 409 Jylhä | hylätty | | | Vetelin Urheilijat Y |
| 143 | Mira Ruohonen | hylätty | | | Rasti-Lukko Y |
| 114 | Salla Toivonen | hylätty | | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y |
| 73 | Mirjam Rauba | hylätty | | | OK Vöru |
| 42 | Ida Strandberg | hylätty | | | Malax IF |