1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 43:14 | Johan Aronsson | 22:37 | ||
2 | Lynx 2 (36) | +54 | Lauri Kleemola | 23:40 | ||
3 | Lynx (1) | +1:02 | Juuso Kujanpää | 23:47 | ||
4 | Delta (5) | +1:03 | Oskari Liukkonen | 21:06 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +1:04 | Antero Ranki | 21:51 | ||
6 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +1:44 | Samuli Saarela | 23:03 | ||
7 | Northern Wind (53) | +2:21 | Jury Agafontsev | 22:38 | ||
8 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +2:30 | Janne Nurminen | 23:55 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +2:42 | Tommi Pajala | 23:28 | ||
10 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +3:13 | Antti Rusanen | 23:59 | ||
11 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +4:00 | Slava Kruglov | 24:01 | ||
12 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +4:10 | Markus Ylijoki | 24:45 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (23) | +4:35 | Pekka Aalto | 24:55 | ||
14 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +4:36 | Teemu Myllärinen | 25:15 | ||
15 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +5:00 | Elmeri Juura | 25:12 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +5:01 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 25:30 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +5:02 | Miika Lotvonen | 24:04 | ||
18 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +5:08 | Antti Iivari | 25:23 | ||
19 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +5:16 | Asko Hämäläinen | 26:39 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (10) | +5:17 | Eero Ranta | 26:41 | ||
21 | SK Savo (26) | +5:46 | Antti Nurmonen | 26:02 | ||
22 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +5:49 | Juho Pulkkinen | 27:09 | ||
23 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +5:57 | Joona Forss | 26:16 | ||
24 | Mile-Sport o-club (41) | +6:05 | Alexander Raikov | 24:45 | ||
25 | Delta 2 (160) | +6:12 | Sampsa Tikkala | 26:59 | ||
26 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +6:18 | Kaarel Kure | 26:17 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +6:20 | Essi Partanen | 26:24 | ||
28 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +6:41 | Jarkko Suokas | 27:55 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +6:53 | Fredrik Retelius | 26:58 | ||
30 | OK Vöru (73) | +7:32 | Timo Sild | 25:04 | ||
31 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +7:37 | Jere Ahonen | 27:59 | ||
32 | Navi (11) | +7:47 | Olli Viljakainen | 22:42 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (50) | +7:50 | Outi Ojanen | 25:20 | ||
34 | IF Femman (2) | +7:54 | Kim Holm | 28:37 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +8:04 | Calle Grape | 25:09 | ||
36 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +8:08 | Niko Olin | 30:36 | ||
37 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +8:09 | Jarkko Tolsa | 25:34 | ||
38 | RasTiimi (107) | +8:11 | Teemu Vedenpää | 28:13 | ||
39 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +8:13 | Sami Hämäläinen | 25:43 | ||
40 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +8:26 | Filip Dahlgren | 22:07 | ||
41 | Someron Esa (74) | +8:33 | Reijo Mattila | 26:48 | ||
42 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +8:36 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 24:34 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +8:49 | Sanna Nurmi | 29:00 | ||
44 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +9:00 | Teemu Leppä | 27:59 | ||
45 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +9:28 | Aki Salakka | 29:54 | ||
46 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +10:53 | Oskari Nylander | 30:56 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +10:55 | Riikka Annila | 27:27 | ||
48 | OK Botnia (20) | +11:30 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 27:31 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö (16) | +11:45 | Valtteri Repo | 27:42 | ||
50 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +12:33 | Ilkka Penttilä | 28:56 | ||
51 | Liedon Parma (39) | +12:37 | Jussi Nummela | 29:29 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +12:42 | Jussi Kauppila | 29:52 | ||
53 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +12:45 | Ville Mikkonen | 31:36 | ||
54 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +12:53 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 32:59 | ||
55 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +13:03 | Aleksi Ylinen | 33:27 | ||
56 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +13:53 | Linus Lauri | 30:08 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +13:57 | Markus Palo | 30:41 | ||
58 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +14:27 | Pekka Huhtanen | 25:06 | ||
59 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +14:27 | Emil Wirn | 25:04 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +14:29 | Pekka Herttua | 28:50 | ||
61 | Pargas IF (152) | +14:32 | Kalle Rantanen | 31:49 | ||
62 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +14:42 | Matleena Juvonen | 31:35 | ||
63 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +14:45 | Anthon Kvitkovski | 30:38 | ||
64 | Lynx 3 (108) | +15:04 | Niklas Paganus | 36:12 | ||
65 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +15:40 | Antti Metsola | 30:18 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +15:52 | Tea Antila | 32:07 | ||
67 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +15:52 | Heli Latvala | 33:57 | ||
68 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +16:24 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 29:05 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +16:25 | Lauri Lehtinen | 33:38 | ||
70 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +17:02 | Victor Mansner | 32:14 | ||
71 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +17:10 | Valto Laiho | 33:12 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +17:15 | Lauri Salomaa | 35:38 | ||
73 | OK Orvand (49) | +17:27 | Mariann Sulg | 40:06 | ||
74 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +17:49 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 30:25 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +18:06 | Aleksi Lahti | 38:06 | ||
76 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +18:43 | Elise Antila | 35:59 | ||
77 | Ilves (87) | +18:49 | Kenny Kivikas | 32:03 | ||
78 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +19:27 | Jukka Sappinen | 35:21 | ||
79 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +19:27 | Henri Eloranta | 30:30 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +20:23 | Juho Summa | 32:55 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +20:23 | Joonas Tuominen | 32:55 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +20:24 | Miikka Salmi | 33:11 | ||
83 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +20:25 | Mikko Huotari | 33:05 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +20:27 | Sannamari Lankia | 32:03 | ||
85 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +20:29 | Antti Malm | 35:57 | ||
86 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +20:31 | Iisakki Anttila | 40:33 | ||
87 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (122) | +20:34 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 40:47 | ||
88 | Savon Suunta (78) | +22:41 | Matti Westerlund | 37:10 | ||
89 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +22:55 | Leikas Jani | 35:44 | ||
90 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +23:27 | Eetu Moisio | 36:56 | ||
91 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +23:41 | Juho Tukia | 36:16 | ||
92 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +23:44 | Eeva-Marja Kaukola | 40:34 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko Y (143) | +24:03 | Sami Valtonen | 38:37 | ||
94 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +24:07 | Maija Sianoja | 32:41 | ||
95 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +24:13 | Misa Kekkinen | 45:29 | ||
96 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +24:32 | Aki Lahti | 34:53 | ||
97 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (52) | +24:58 | Ulla Ojala | 46:20 | ||
98 | Malax IF (42) | +25:06 | Tobias Höstman | 41:45 | ||
99 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +25:07 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 41:16 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +25:46 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 38:31 | ||
101 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +25:48 | Katri Listak | 36:30 | ||
102 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +25:55 | Iida Reiman | 38:48 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +25:58 | Daniel Blomster | 36:27 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +26:05 | Niina Hautamäki | 38:52 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +26:08 | Ville Sorvisto | 32:47 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +26:14 | Elias Ylänen | 35:03 | ||
107 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +26:38 | Eero Leinonen | 32:24 | ||
108 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +26:38 | Johan Staffas | 42:05 | ||
109 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +26:50 | Lauri Lamminpää | 38:17 | ||
110 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +26:58 | Reeta Rantanen | 42:12 | ||
111 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +27:29 | Jesse Pulli | 36:01 | ||
112 | IF Brahe (31) | +27:30 | Jesper Wikman | 37:01 | ||
113 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (168) | +27:32 | Saara Huttunen | 43:27 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +28:16 | Laura Karhola | 38:46 | ||
115 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +28:33 | Satu Väyrynen | 40:49 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +28:47 | Tarja Vesanto | 33:35 | ||
117 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +29:40 | Ilari Jalli | 36:04 | ||
118 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +29:58 | Tommi Vanhoja | 38:47 | ||
119 | Ilves 2 (183) | +29:59 | Johannes Heinsoo | 36:30 | ||
120 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +30:42 | Antti Maltsin | 38:02 | ||
121 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +31:11 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 36:57 | ||
122 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +31:13 | Pekka Niemi | 37:24 | ||
123 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +31:32 | Matti Koirikivi | 41:38 | ||
124 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (167) | +31:37 | Lauri Inkeri | 46:46 | ||
125 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +31:43 | Kasper Snickars | 37:48 | ||
126 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +32:30 | Antti Keisanen | 49:23 | ||
127 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +32:34 | Tomi Heino | 37:51 | ||
128 | Delta 3 (81) | +32:58 | Eero Ahlqvist | 38:18 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +33:23 | Tuomas Koisti | 41:12 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +33:49 | Katriina Myllymäki | 39:24 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +34:42 | Antti Laine | 41:43 | ||
132 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +34:45 | Matti Hautalahti | 41:11 | ||
133 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +35:12 | Joona Viholainen | 41:22 | ||
134 | Rastiketut (90) | +36:12 | Jussi Rantoja | 49:28 | ||
135 | OK Raseborg (136) | +36:12 | Peter Söderström | 47:03 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +36:15 | Antti Tuhola | 40:59 | ||
137 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +36:20 | Helianna Tirri | 40:22 | ||
138 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +36:38 | Tapio Viita-aho | 40:37 | ||
139 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +37:36 | Viljakainen Antton | 43:52 | ||
140 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +38:11 | Tero Kemppi | 49:17 | ||
141 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +38:34 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 45:06 | ||
142 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +39:40 | Pekka Paasonen | 45:28 | ||
143 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +39:40 | Linda Bäck | 46:00 | ||
144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +41:13 | Petri Sonninen | 46:53 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +41:37 | Anna Sangi | 38:26 | ||
146 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +41:45 | Anneli Lövsund | 39:19 | ||
147 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +41:46 | Iida-Mari Härkönen | 48:02 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +43:01 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 51:50 | ||
149 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (114) | +45:31 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 50:53 | ||
150 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +46:02 | Noora Leppänen | 51:20 | ||
151 | IK Kronan (142) | +46:39 | Elin Skutnabba | 44:08 | ||
152 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (68) | +47:14 | Tommi Hiltunen | 1:07:39 | ||
153 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +48:02 | Lars-Olof Sjöholm | 42:45 | ||
154 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +48:12 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 41:02 | ||
155 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +49:08 | Markku Vainio | 47:05 | ||
156 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +49:42 | Tommi Reponen | 41:00 | ||
157 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (147) | +50:14 | Markus Mälkki | 45:37 | ||
158 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +51:39 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 51:27 | ||
159 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +52:54 | Juuso Maskonen | 57:40 | ||
160 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140) | +52:58 | Saila Kuusela | 38:36 | ||
161 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +53:02 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:09:18 | ||
162 | Delta 4 (173) | +53:24 | Juuso Tuunanen | 41:46 | ||
163 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +54:05 | Lauri Launoen | 43:34 | ||
164 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +54:10 | Valtteri Piira | 55:22 | ||
165 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +1:01:36 | Taru Suonurmi | 58:19 | ||
166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:05:35 | Eetu Summanen | 1:00:07 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:05:45 | Henna Strandman | 1:05:04 | ||
168 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +1:08:30 | Elina Ruokolainen | 1:04:06 | ||
169 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +1:12:04 | Vladimir Kirasirov | 49:37 | ||
170 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +1:18:45 | Joni Salo | 1:07:08 | ||
SRD SK (60) | hylätty | Aleksandr Shved | (32:05) | |||
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (72) | hylätty | Matti Leinonen | (26:41) | |||
Koo-Vee 2 (51) | hylätty | Mikko Renfors | (29:02) |