jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Tulosten rajaus

    Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
    Media  ja
    Seura  ja
    Parhaat  
    Etelä-Pohjanmaa
      Jalasjärven Jalas
      Kauhavan Wisa
      Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
      Kuortaneen Kunto
      Lapuan Virkiä
      Pohjankyrön Rasti
      Rasti-Jussit
      Rasti-Kurikka
      Suunta Jurva
      Teuvan Rivakka
      Vaasan Suunnistajat
      Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    Häme
      Kangasala SK
      Koo-Vee
      Kyrös-Rasti
      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
      Rasti-Nokia
      Tampereen Pyrintö
      Valkeakosken Haka
    Kaakko
      Kouvolan Rasti-72
      Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
      Kymin Suunnistajat
      Lappeen Riento
      Navi
      Olavin Rasti
      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
      Sippurasti
      SK Vuoksi
      Vehkalahden Veikot
    Kainuu
      Kajaanin Suunnistajat
    Keski-Pohjanmaa
      Kokkolan Suunnistajat
    Keski-Suomi
      Jämsän Retki-Veikot
      Keuruun Kisailijat
      Saarijärven Pullistus
      Suunta Jyväskylä
    Lahti
      Asikkalan Raikas
      Lahden Suunnistajat -37
      Nastolan Terä
      Rastivarsat
    Lappi
      Lapin Veikot
    Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
      Laitasaaren Veto
      Oulaisten Huima
      Sinkki-Sepot
      SK Pohjantähti
    Satakunta
      Hiisirasti
      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
      Länsi-Lavian Loiske
      Rasti-Lukko
      Rastikarhut
      Siikaisten Sisu
      Suunta-Sepot
    Savo-Karjala
      Kalevan Rasti
      Kuopion Suunnistajat
    Uusimaa
      Delta
      Espoon Suunta
      Helsingin Suunnistajat
      Keravan Urheilijat
      Lynx
      Mäntsälän Urheilijat
      Pihkaniskat
      Rajamäen Rykmentti
      Rastihaukat
      Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
    Varsinais-Suomi
      Angelniemen Ankkuri
      MS Parma
      Someron Esa
      Turun Suunnistajat
    FSO
      IF Brahe
      IF Femman
      IF Sibbo-Vargarna
      IK Falken
      IK Kronan
      Malax IF
      OK Botnia
      OK Orient
      OK Raseborg
      OK77
      Pargas IF
    Estonia
      OK Ilves
      OK Pölva Kobras
      OK Vöru
    Norway
      Halden SK
    Russian Federation
      Nord West
      Northern Wind
    Sweden
      Köping-Kolsva OK
      OK Skogsfalken
      Tullinge SK
      Täby OK
      Västerås SOK
    OTHER
      Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y
      Hauhon Sisu Y
      Hiisirasti Y
      IF Femman - IF Femman Ma Y
      IF Femman Y
      Iitin Pyrintö Y
      Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
      Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
      Isot Hipot Y
      Jalasjärven Jalas Y
      Kalevan Rasti Y
      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y
      Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y
      Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y
      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y
      Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y
      Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y
      OK Botnia - IK Falken Y
      OK Orient - OrientSV Y
      Paimion yläaste ja lukio
      Pargas IF - OK Skogsfalke Y
      Perttelin Peikot Y
      Rasti E4 Y
      Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y
      Rotebro IS
      Saarijärven Pullistus Y
      Savon Suunta Y
      Siikaisten Sisu Y
      SK Pohjantähti - LaiVe Y
      Suomusjärven Sisu Y
      Suunnistajapankki Y
      Suunta Jyväskylä Y
      Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y
      Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y
    Valitut seurat ja
    
    
     | < Kilpailun etusivu | << Muut kilpailut | Palaute | Haku tuloksista | www.jukola.com | 
    :