1 | Koo-Vee (11) | 2:02:20 | Miina Kanko | 6:04 | ||
2 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +1:00 | Hanna Raitanen | 6:56 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (12) | +2:11 | Tuulia Viberg | 7:14 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (2) | +4:10 | Niina Papinsaari | 10:07 | ||
5 | MS Parma (4) | +4:13 | Tiia Miettinen | 6:35 | ||
6 | Lynx (21) | +5:56 | Johanna Huhta | 8:17 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +6:46 | Venla Niemi | 6:39 | ||
8 | SK Vuoksi (56) | +8:31 | Riikka Laitinen | 8:07 | ||
9 | Nord West (7) | +8:38 | Anastasia Tokhonova | 11:14 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (26) | +9:15 | Milla Mattila | 9:02 | ||
11 | Tullinge SK (10) | +9:37 | Emeli Pettersson | 9:28 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (13) | +9:39 | Frida Forsberg | 9:17 | ||
13 | OK Orient (29) | +10:18 | Charlotta Linnaila | 10:12 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +11:49 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 6:46 | ||
15 | Northern Wind (6) | +13:29 | Olga Glebova | 8:03 | ||
16 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (28) | +13:53 | Sanna Kauppila | 9:02 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (1) | +13:59 | Henna Reponen | 8:25 | ||
18 | Pihkaniskat (88) | +14:27 | Ilze Cahrausa | 9:37 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +15:23 | Lotta Karhola | 6:56 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +15:24 | Maija Ojanen | 8:05 | ||
21 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (70) | +16:56 | Jannina Gustafsson | 8:30 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (85) | +17:05 | Sigrid Ruul | 8:14 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +17:57 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 9:40 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (16) | +18:08 | Lilian Forsgren | 8:03 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti (35) | +18:40 | Elli Kosola | 8:24 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +19:40 | Nelli Hietaoja | 8:27 | ||
27 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +20:56 | Marianne Kattelus | 9:20 | ||
28 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +23:02 | Anna Kallio | 15:48 | ||
29 | Lapin Veikot (43) | +23:21 | Elina Itkonen | 7:50 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +23:25 | Minna-Mari Olli | 7:44 | ||
31 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (59) | +23:26 | Aino Kattilakoski | 7:55 | ||
32 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (67) | +23:27 | Emmi Hasu | 7:50 | ||
33 | Kyrös-Rasti (44) | +23:44 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 10:37 | ||
34 | OK Raseborg (66) | +24:21 | Linda Danskanen | 8:42 | ||
35 | OK Ravinen 2 (142) | +24:42 | Anette Önerud | 8:27 | ||
36 | Nord West 2 (19) | +26:19 | Elizaveta Reshetnyak | 14:57 | ||
37 | OK Skogsfalken (15) | +26:22 | Rebecka Olsson | 10:31 | ||
38 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (79) | +26:58 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 8:29 | ||
39 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +27:38 | Mira Kaskinen | 6:36 | ||
40 | Isot Hipot (102) | +29:18 | Hannu Kottonen | 8:06 | ||
41 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52) | +30:13 | Linnea Ekskog | 9:41 | ||
42 | Navi (8) | +30:22 | Jenna Pajunen | 9:25 | ||
43 | Suunta Jyväskylä (82) | +30:48 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 7:48 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK 2 (45) | +31:52 | Ida Forsen | 7:17 | ||
45 | Keuruun Kisailijat (14) | +31:58 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 7:08 | ||
46 | OK Botnia (87) | +32:11 | Isabel Auren | 9:20 | ||
47 | OK77 (180) | +32:39 | Vivian Lindholm | 9:17 | ||
48 | IF Femman (5) | +33:12 | Julia Björkstrand | 7:16 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (50) | +34:36 | Frida Lönnberg | 7:47 | ||
50 | Rastivarsat (132) | +34:38 | Sanni Lepola | 7:31 | ||
51 | Delta (34) | +34:41 | Emilia Puputti | 14:20 | ||
52 | Kangasniemen Kalske (23) | +35:50 | Outi Valkonen | 8:38 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (46) | +36:30 | Saana Taimisto | 8:02 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 3 (71) | +36:50 | Katariina Kannus | 7:55 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +36:50 | Aliisa Priha | 9:41 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (53) | +37:40 | Ellu Munukka | 8:06 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +37:43 | Vera Österman | 9:31 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (106) | +37:50 | Eliisa Alatalo | 8:57 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +38:11 | Tiia Keltamäki | 8:53 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (72) | +38:13 | Laura Leppänen | 9:20 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +38:22 | Jonna Helin | 11:10 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +38:55 | Josefin Aronsson | 7:49 | ||
63 | Delta 2 (74) | +39:15 | Jenny Puputti | 14:38 | ||
64 | Koo-Vee 2 (32) | +40:33 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 8:11 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +40:59 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 9:07 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +41:00 | Sari Nurmela | 7:02 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (25) | +41:37 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 12:02 | ||
68 | Rasti-Jussit (107) | +41:45 | Heli Makkonen | 7:47 | ||
69 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (62) | +41:49 | Laura Janhunen | 7:44 | ||
70 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +41:55 | Tiia Jetsonen | 8:03 | ||
71 | Kymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73) | +42:38 | Anni Vuorinen | 10:02 | ||
72 | Osuusisännät (550) | +42:49 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 8:06 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (92) | +44:44 | Ekaterina Zakharova | 7:53 | ||
74 | Koo-Vee 5 (116) | +45:08 | Minna Saarinen | 7:54 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164) | +45:08 | Maisa Laakso | 11:16 | ||
76 | Suomusjärven Sisu (77) | +45:10 | Riikka Ajalin | 8:15 | ||
77 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (101) | +45:43 | Essi Yli-Pelkola | 8:35 | ||
78 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (111) | +48:23 | Taru Suonurmi | 10:46 | ||
79 | Rastikarhut (64) | +48:31 | Sanna Ylikylä | 11:36 | ||
80 | Hauhon Sisu (127) | +50:15 | Mari Penttilä | 10:10 | ||
81 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +50:36 | Tarja Krum | 9:21 | ||
82 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (104) | +51:07 | Elina Määttä | 8:45 | ||
83 | Kauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152) | +51:25 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 11:17 | ||
84 | Rasti-Lukko (30) | +52:03 | Anna Laitinen | 7:32 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61) | +52:36 | Maria Palo | 15:58 | ||
86 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (122) | +52:38 | Emmi Virtanen | 12:03 | ||
87 | MS Parma 3 (90) | +53:04 | Sofia Mattila | 8:50 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147) | +53:36 | Taija Hintukainen | 9:02 | ||
89 | Rasti-Kurikka (41) | +55:13 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 7:49 | ||
90 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +55:55 | Elina Paaso | 11:30 | ||
91 | OK Orient 2 (96) | +56:18 | Henrika Wiksten | 18:39 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128) | +56:24 | Heidi Pakkanen | 18:32 | ||
93 | Suunta Jurva (145) | +56:40 | Suvi Palo | 11:53 | ||
94 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (134) | +57:10 | Lotta Saranpää | 9:41 | ||
95 | Lappeen Riento Y (91) | +57:49 | Anniina Saarela | 13:00 | ||
96 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki (177) | +57:57 | Laura Vierimaa | 13:15 | ||
97 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - KärkKV Y (37) | +58:03 | Emmi Einonen | 18:12 | ||
98 | Jalasjärven Jalas (178) | +58:55 | Anniina Ojanperä | 9:08 | ||
99 | Sippurasti (83) | +59:33 | Säde Suutari | 9:15 | ||
100 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (58) | +1:00:31 | Anna Alppi | 10:19 | ||
101 | Kangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171) | +1:02:57 | Julia Vahvaselkä | 12:07 | ||
102 | Asikkalan Raikas (113) | +1:03:01 | Mona Lindroth | 9:42 | ||
103 | Koo-Vee 4 (136) | +1:03:53 | Tanja Mäennenä | 8:53 | ||
104 | OK Pölva Kobras (20) | +1:03:55 | Adele Puusalu | 13:51 | ||
105 | Lapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81) | +1:05:13 | Anna Westerlund | 14:23 | ||
106 | Delta 3 (172) | +1:05:26 | Jaana Palo | 9:10 | ||
107 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (137) | +1:05:42 | Anna Korpela | 13:35 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +1:05:50 | Eija Hietaoja | 10:33 | ||
109 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (159) | +1:06:01 | Lotta Onninen | 12:17 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 4 (151) | +1:06:07 | Noora Palm | 9:50 | ||
111 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (68) | +1:06:31 | Miia Saari | 8:47 | ||
112 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65) | +1:06:43 | Reetta Juvonen | 10:57 | ||
113 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +1:06:47 | Anna Sinisalo | 7:34 | ||
114 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (76) | +1:07:52 | Saanamari Manneri | 8:18 | ||
115 | Tullinge SK 3 (33) | +1:08:16 | Johanna Einarsson | 9:08 | ||
116 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:08:47 | Kirsi Nurmi | 8:24 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (95) | +1:09:21 | Anna Moiseeva | 7:40 | ||
118 | Rastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119) | +1:09:29 | Anne Ylikylä | 13:13 | ||
119 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (179) | +1:10:17 | Teea Keränen | 14:40 | ||
120 | OK77 3 (182) | +1:14:57 | Ina Westerlund | 9:19 | ||
121 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (121) | +1:16:59 | Sonja Mörsky | 12:27 | ||
122 | OK Vöru 2 (186) | +1:17:07 | Kaia Kivikas | 9:12 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (130) | +1:18:26 | Eveliina Koivu | 9:29 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:19:44 | Sanna Sairanen | 10:35 | ||
125 | OK77 2 (181) | +1:20:39 | Jenny Blomqvist | 8:51 | ||
126 | MS Parma 4 (93) | +1:20:44 | Sarianna Hänti | 7:39 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (125) | +1:20:53 | Sanna Kauppila | 8:18 | ||
128 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (126) | +1:21:57 | Pinja Hietanen | 9:37 | ||
129 | MS Parma 5 (141) | +1:23:56 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 11:38 | ||
130 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175) | +1:24:19 | Vilma Tihilä | 8:30 | ||
131 | OK Orvand (40) | +1:28:17 | Piibe Tammemäe | 9:26 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (144) | +1:29:08 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 8:41 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 5 (105) | +1:29:42 | Liisa Lahti | 10:04 | ||
134 | Nastolan Terä (167) | +1:29:54 | Suvi Kuoppala | 15:12 | ||
135 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (158) | +1:29:57 | Siiri Pietilä | 10:16 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:29:58 | Raisa Virkkala | 11:17 | ||
137 | Rasti-Nokia (131) | +1:30:31 | Salla Leppänen | 9:53 | ||
138 | Navi 3 (100) | +1:30:36 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 10:12 | ||
139 | Lammin Säkiä (94) | +1:30:59 | Sanna Veikkola | 10:34 | ||
140 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (84) | +1:31:06 | Veera Venho | 12:28 | ||
141 | OK Orient 3 (174) | +1:31:19 | Erica Åkermark | 10:23 | ||
142 | Kyrös-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157) | +1:34:10 | Riikka Sieppi | 14:35 | ||
143 | RastiPiikkiö - HirvHe-Rai Y (176) | +1:37:44 | Essi Hjelm | 16:32 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti 3 (138) | +1:41:10 | Sanna Helin | 11:07 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:42:07 | Aino Lintula | 16:26 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (115) | +1:43:58 | Salla Salomaa | 14:47 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (148) | +1:44:01 | Sari Salmi | 13:27 | ||
148 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +1:46:56 | Marika Kuisma | 30:58 | ||
149 | Hauhon Sisu - Hämeenlinna Y 2 (139) | +1:48:14 | Johanna Erämaja | 10:53 | ||
150 | OK Botnia 2 (140) | +1:48:25 | Hanna Wiklund | 9:38 | ||
151 | Karjaan Ura (57) | +1:49:38 | Mikaela Fiskars | 20:27 | ||
152 | SK Pohjantähti - Pargas I Y 3 (154) | +1:51:11 | (Liljeroth) (Emma) 8928 | 8:49 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti 2 (165) | +1:58:09 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 7:40 | ||
154 | Lynx 2 (156) | +2:01:54 | Helinä Salo | 14:51 | ||
155 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +2:02:31 | Julia Olin | 10:15 | ||
156 | Savon Suunta (49) | +2:03:21 | Annina Koskinen | 15:32 | ||
157 | Kuortaneen Kunto (161) | +2:04:25 | Iida Lahtela | 17:15 | ||
158 | Rastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153) | +2:06:05 | Irina Fedoreeva | 22:53 | ||
159 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (155) | +2:17:14 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 13:02 | ||
160 | Suunta-Sepot (54) | +2:17:57 | Jenny Sariluoto | 8:09 | ||
161 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160) | +2:18:17 | Tamara Ezhkova | 8:26 | ||
162 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +2:18:42 | Katja Latvala | 9:41 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +2:21:23 | Heini Tourunen | 9:36 | ||
164 | Rastivarsat 3 (163) | +2:23:20 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 11:22 | ||
165 | OK Raseborg 2 (173) | +2:37:29 | Laura Sopsu-Luomo | 9:29 | ||
166 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162) | +3:05:13 | Jonna Kujansuu | 13:38 | ||
167 | Espoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39) | +3:32:41 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 10:26 | ||
168 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (143) | +3:40:42 | Pauliina Isokallio | 9:12 |