1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | 1:27:24 | Emmi Mähönen | 13:42 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +2:24 | Essi Hietaoja | 14:13 | ||
3 | Koo-Vee (2) | +4:15 | Henna Skog | 13:22 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +4:38 | Suvi Harju | 17:09 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +5:13 | Maaret Turunen | 14:24 | ||
6 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +6:50 | Milja Pekkala | 16:35 | ||
7 | Navi (28) | +6:50 | Laura Virjula | 17:11 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +6:51 | Krista Niiranen | 13:57 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +6:55 | Johanna Palo | 15:38 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +6:58 | Jenna Ojala | 16:07 | ||
11 | IF Femman (33) | +7:05 | Elin Sund | 14:22 | ||
12 | Nord West (9) | +7:50 | Maria Fedorova | 15:05 | ||
13 | Northern Wind (11) | +8:38 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 18:04 | ||
14 | Lynx (21) | +9:18 | Sara Karvonen | 13:30 | ||
15 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (20) | +9:20 | Anniina Suhonen | 14:00 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (38) | +9:21 | Hanna Lehto | 13:34 | ||
17 | Rasti-Lukko (62) | +9:54 | Silja Annila | 13:41 | ||
18 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (80) | +9:55 | Venla Heikkilä | 15:14 | ||
19 | Ulvilan Ura (26) | +9:58 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 14:53 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +10:31 | Salla Koskinen | 15:20 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +11:07 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 15:30 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (4) | +11:10 | Iida Savolainen | 14:16 | ||
23 | Delta (59) | +14:54 | Saara Nikander | 25:56 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (47) | +16:44 | Ida Kujansuu | 16:39 | ||
25 | Asikkalan Raikas (81) | +16:44 | Mia Lindroth | 18:30 | ||
26 | Suunta Jyväskylä (40) | +16:47 | Janika Puikkonen | 16:23 | ||
27 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (22) | +17:26 | Roosa Pekkalin | 17:47 | ||
28 | Navi 2 (124) | +17:43 | Hanna Pitkänen | 20:52 | ||
29 | OK Orient (16) | +18:09 | Emma Simosas | 15:03 | ||
30 | Delta 2 (61) | +18:11 | Pinja Jylänki | 20:05 | ||
31 | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18) | +18:13 | Niina Hulkkonen | 13:37 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120) | +18:15 | Aino Suontausta | 18:31 | ||
33 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +18:19 | Anna Tuomisto | 15:38 | ||
34 | OK77 (100) | +18:27 | Matilda von Essen | 14:07 | ||
35 | Isot Hipot (39) | +18:40 | Suvi Pelkonen | 16:03 | ||
36 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116) | +19:14 | Ninni Takala | 25:10 | ||
37 | Keuruun Kisailijat (53) | +19:21 | Sanna Pusa | 15:15 | ||
38 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (67) | +19:25 | Anniina Kontiainen | 16:24 | ||
39 | Navi 4 (151) | +19:34 | Iita Pulkkinen | 15:33 | ||
40 | Domnarvets GoIF (36) | +20:34 | Maja Eriksson | 16:38 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +20:43 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 14:12 | ||
42 | Koo-Vee 2 (58) | +20:44 | Petra Huttunen | 16:38 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut (101) | +20:46 | Tiina Haapakoski | 16:49 | ||
44 | Koo-Vee 3 (139) | +20:50 | Henna Saarinen | 15:48 | ||
45 | Valkeakosken Haka (29) | +21:03 | Senja Salonen | 18:14 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25) | +21:04 | Krista Lahtinen | 19:05 | ||
47 | Kyrös-Rasti (30) | +21:53 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 17:34 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 3 (46) | +21:57 | Iina Santamäki | 17:40 | ||
49 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (37) | +22:08 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 16:55 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (15) | +22:10 | Alma Toivonen | 17:43 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (104) | +22:18 | Tuuli Lehto | 17:52 | ||
52 | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83) | +22:23 | Anna-Elina Pekonen | 15:47 | ||
53 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (24) | +22:25 | Micaela Borgman | 17:51 | ||
54 | Sippurasti (84) | +22:31 | Leena Tani | 16:48 | ||
55 | Rastivarsat (41) | +22:38 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 15:16 | ||
56 | SK Vuoksi 2 (158) | +22:44 | Johanna Tikkanen | 16:01 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 2 (10) | +23:33 | Jonna Rauhala | 18:41 | ||
58 | Kymin Suunnistajat (73) | +23:35 | Aino Väyrynen | 19:02 | ||
59 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (130) | +23:38 | Pinja Hietanen | 19:03 | ||
60 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (72) | +23:41 | Johanna Saari | 18:23 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (68) | +24:03 | Elli-Noora Koskela | 18:23 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti (23) | +24:10 | Eveliina Kosola | 15:21 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +24:15 | Emma Laakkio | 23:12 | ||
64 | Laitasaaren Veto (78) | +25:01 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 24:09 | ||
65 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90) | +26:05 | Johanna Brink | 20:18 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +26:40 | Susanna Suokko | 17:43 | ||
67 | Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | +27:17 | Heta Rantanen | 18:18 | ||
68 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +27:22 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 21:09 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (49) | +27:33 | Carita Fredriksson | 15:59 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48) | +27:37 | Elina Lammi | 16:07 | ||
71 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +27:51 | Heidi Ingo | 22:35 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +28:21 | Johanna Viilo | 17:28 | ||
73 | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114) | +28:29 | Jasmin Mukkala | 19:25 | ||
74 | Iisalmen Visa (102) | +28:34 | Teija Heiskanen | 16:38 | ||
75 | IK Falken (77) | +28:39 | Nina Wiklund | 16:05 | ||
76 | Hiisirasti (19) | +28:57 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 16:42 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 4 (97) | +29:19 | Julia Järvinen | 17:11 | ||
78 | Lapin Veikot (31) | +30:09 | Milla Maijala | 15:17 | ||
79 | OK77 2 (126) | +30:50 | Jenny Ray | 18:16 | ||
80 | Pargas IF (71) | +33:53 | Emma Lindroos | 14:24 | ||
81 | IK Kronan (88) | +33:57 | Janina Backman | 27:01 | ||
82 | Suomusjärven Sisu (111) | +34:00 | Minna Nurminen | 20:35 | ||
83 | Malax IF (85) | +34:04 | Sara Granqvist | 20:47 | ||
84 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69) | +34:07 | Maria Tiainen | 18:01 | ||
85 | OK Raseborg (52) | +35:00 | Mikaela Fiskars | 21:19 | ||
86 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113) | +35:06 | Hanna Kiri | 17:27 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (63) | +35:09 | Salla Saarijärvi | 19:22 | ||
88 | Delta 3 (106) | +35:19 | Siru Sallinen | 19:20 | ||
89 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (133) | +35:59 | Maiju Mäkinen | 20:47 | ||
90 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (112) | +36:15 | Pinja Antikainen | 21:05 | ||
91 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122) | +36:21 | Henna Virkkala | 22:59 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +36:23 | Elina Helin | 21:11 | ||
93 | Rasti-Nokia (142) | +36:34 | Niina Pelttari | 21:41 | ||
94 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +36:44 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 18:41 | ||
95 | Oulaisten Huima (82) | +36:56 | Oona Jumeri | 29:07 | ||
96 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (162) | +37:00 | Essi Mäkelä | 19:20 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153) | +37:06 | Reetta Lehtiranta | 18:38 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (125) | +37:43 | Saana Suutari | 17:44 | ||
99 | MS Parma 4 (95) | +42:55 | Minna Miettinen | 22:51 | ||
100 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (140) | +44:52 | Satu Mörsky | 20:00 | ||
101 | OK Orient 2 (74) | +45:01 | Lotta Kulju | 14:22 | ||
102 | OK Botnia (65) | +45:35 | Emilia Sågfors | 23:33 | ||
103 | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166) | +45:56 | Emilia Kaustinen | 19:52 | ||
104 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (136) | +46:03 | Laura Holmberg | 20:09 | ||
105 | Rasti-Pielinen Y (44) | +47:43 | Anni Partanen | 22:19 | ||
106 | MS Parma 3 (75) | +47:46 | Mirva Juntunen | 26:34 | ||
107 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (107) | +48:19 | Elina Virnala | 22:13 | ||
108 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123) | +48:54 | Ella Haavisto | 15:28 | ||
109 | Rastiketut (103) | +49:47 | Siiri Ahola | 24:34 | ||
110 | Osuusisännät (400) | +50:10 | Niinimäki Hannu | 17:22 | ||
111 | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141) | +50:20 | Nathalie Lindvall | 28:10 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (57) | +51:05 | Anna Kerkkonen | 16:49 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94) | +52:51 | Emma Hyyppä | 24:33 | ||
114 | IF Brahe (99) | +52:57 | Pernilla Sundvik | 19:06 | ||
115 | OK77 3 (129) | +52:59 | Hällström Ida af | 17:34 | ||
116 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y (157) | +54:43 | Johanna Vierimaa | 30:11 | ||
117 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +55:22 | Julia Hirvikoski | 15:10 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat 2 (155) | +55:24 | Minna Leirimaa | 21:03 | ||
119 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (96) | +55:50 | Paula Korpi | 21:55 | ||
120 | Delta 4 (132) | +55:55 | Linda Pihlavisto | 20:10 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (119) | +56:38 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 14:51 | ||
122 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (147) | +57:11 | Paula Nummenpää | 26:22 | ||
123 | Solf IK Y 2 (108) | +57:38 | Fanny Stolpe | 36:10 | ||
124 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +1:00:07 | Emmi Jokela | 18:28 | ||
125 | IF Minken (93) | +1:00:21 | Rebecca Ek | 38:48 | ||
126 | Saarijärven Pullistus (92) | +1:01:30 | Anni Pirttiniemi | 30:43 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164) | +1:02:21 | Outi Sippola | 33:56 | ||
128 | Närpes OK (56) | +1:03:43 | Caroline Sandelin | 29:23 | ||
129 | Pellon Ponsi (79) | +1:04:09 | Marke Joona | 26:55 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (135) | +1:04:28 | Noora Karjalainen | 17:58 | ||
131 | MS Parma 5 (118) | +1:06:43 | Jessi Mäkinen | 26:49 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161) | +1:06:50 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 24:22 | ||
133 | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128) | +1:08:25 | Jutta Vahvaselkä | 21:16 | ||
134 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (131) | +1:08:56 | Erika Fredriksson | 31:01 | ||
135 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (169) | +1:09:07 | Emilia Riitaoja | 27:28 | ||
136 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (144) | +1:09:08 | Liina Mikkola | 24:49 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168) | +1:09:19 | Annika Lundell | 33:29 | ||
138 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (163) | +1:11:46 | Hanna Aronen | 22:09 | ||
139 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (76) | +1:15:58 | Liisa Korpio | 18:01 | ||
140 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70) | +1:16:27 | Caroline Holmgren | 18:32 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat 3 (159) | +1:16:35 | Maria Anttila | 29:04 | ||
142 | Pihkaniskat 2 (150) | +1:16:49 | Sara Paasonen | 34:56 | ||
143 | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167) | +1:16:52 | Jenni Helander | 49:27 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (145) | +1:20:57 | Lotta Tuominen | 25:08 | ||
145 | Ylivieskan Kuula Y (86) | +1:21:48 | Fanni Oja | 31:40 | ||
146 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (91) | +1:28:28 | Siiri Koskinen | 30:08 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 2 (143) | +1:45:28 | Laura Reuna | 29:12 | ||
148 | IF Femman 4 (156) | +1:51:48 | Matilda Smeds | 1:01:09 | ||
149 | Savon Suunta (160) | +2:03:24 | Henna Mikkonen | 35:46 |