jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2009

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 4,0 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (5)2:35:13Severi Kymlinen25:49
    2FINKoo-Vee (2)+6:40Miika Arvola26:58
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (8)+7:18Einari Heinaro24:18
    4FINKangasala SK (4)+8:12Topias Tiainen22:49
    5FINLapuan Virki (38)+9:39Toni Saari25:34
    6FINLynx (21)+9:45Antti-Pekka Leskinen26:01
    7FINIF Femman (33)+10:04Peter Sundelin26:19
    8FINRasti-Lukko (62)+11:41Kimmo Mieskoski26:26
    9FINKalevan Rasti (17)+12:20Ville Maksimainen27:04
    10RUSNord West (9)+12:42Dmitriy Polyakov28:51
    11FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+13:00Florian Howald28:46
    12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+15:39Atte Sievl31:32
    13FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+16:48Perttu Sainio30:13
    14FINNavi (28)+18:50Niko Ihalainen32:49
    15FINKeuruun Kisailijat (53)+18:53Topi Leppsalmi27:42
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (45)+18:57Ville Tyryl32:05
    17FINKuopion Suunnistajat (20)+19:02Antto-Iiro Suhonen28:47
    18FINOK Orient (16)+20:48Otto Simosas25:30
    19FINUlvilan Ura (26)+20:48Kare Kaskinen35:06
    20FINDelta (59)+21:26Jonatan Karjus30:09
    21FINSuunta Jyvskyl (40)+22:56Joona Viholainen29:09
    22FINMntsln Urheilijat (80)+23:12Tapani Mkinen26:43
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (34)+24:15Eetu Summanen32:54
    24FINMS Parma 2 (47)+24:40Eero-Matti Vainio28:32
    25FINKangasala SK 3 (46)+26:38Martti Siikaluoma25:51
    26FINKoo-Vee 2 (58)+26:49Markus Sinijrvi28:34
    27RUSNorthern Wind (11)+26:56Artem Popov42:44
    28FINDelta 2 (61)+27:19Pyry Ilmarinen27:26
    29SWEDomnarvets GoIF (36)+27:21Johan Montn27:54
    30FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (22)+27:27Topi Hasu26:51
    31FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (67)+27:51Matti Laitila30:31
    32FINOK77 (100)+28:08Matias Kankkunen32:49
    33FINKyrs-Rasti (30)+29:59Tero Linnainmaa29:16
    34FINSK Pohjanthti (23)+30:18Lauri Heikka25:56
    35FINKoo-Vee 3 (139)+30:33Mikko Polvi29:42
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25)+30:35Tommi Oksanen25:43
    37FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (72)+30:39Antti Alppi25:30
    38FINRastivarsat (41)+30:44Olli-Petteri Hirvonen29:54
    39FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (130)+30:45Juho Matikainen26:44
    40FINKymin Suunnistajat (73)+30:49Miika Laine26:37
    41FINRasti-Kurikka (68)+31:07Lauri Nuuttila26:32
    42FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (49)+31:08Jussi Parkkinen27:04
    43FINPihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18)+31:12Miika Kekkinen39:48
    44FINValkeakosken Haka (29)+32:02Joonas Salminen33:38
    45FINKangasala SK 2 (15)+32:55Kenny Kivikas25:50
    46FINKangasniemen Kalske (43)+34:13Ville-Matti Tarvonen33:16
    47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (37)+34:14Petteri Rantala27:08
    48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+34:24Miika Kirmula30:52
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (51)+34:26Henri Kontoniemi33:49
    50FINNavi 2 (124)+34:26Ville Nyknen27:00
    51FINRastikarhut (101)+35:14Heikki Haapakoski36:03
    52FINLaitasaaren Veto (78)+35:21Juho Rahko30:50
    53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (24)+35:27Fredrik Blomster31:16
    54FINIsot Hipot (39)+35:36Pasi Reunanen36:46
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120)+38:44Teemu Ternola34:32
    56FINPargas IF (71)+38:46Viljam Liljeroth28:27
    57FINRasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114)+40:19Henri Rinta-Piirto29:54
    58FINSippurasti (84)+40:28Jaakko Peni31:42
    59FINRasti-Jussit (66)+41:36Joakim Pihlajaniemi40:34
    60FINIF Femman 2 (115)+44:48Patrick Kronberg29:23
    61FINOK Raseborg (52)+45:10Erik Haajanen26:38
    62FINEspoon Suunta 2 (10)+45:27Antti Honkimaa27:58
    63FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116)+45:39Aku Viitanen41:41
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (104)+46:13Ilari Sulkula28:07
    65FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153)+46:23Henri Kalve27:06
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48)+46:41Ville Hiltunen36:23
    67FINLapin Veikot (31)+47:42Mikko Kallatsa31:53
    68FINKangasala SK 4 (97)+48:18Tauno Tiirats27:23
    69FINKeravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90)+49:35Oskari Pekkala30:57
    70FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69)+49:51Ville Leinonen33:35
    71FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (140)+50:47Ville Mrsky30:31
    72FINOK Orient 2 (74)+51:05Max Mikander29:15
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+56:08Janne Nieminen27:09
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+56:27Akseli Koskiaho38:07
    75FINOulaisten Huima (82)+56:31Iisak Helander37:25
    76FINSK Vuoksi 2 (158)+56:41Simo Villanen40:03
    77FINHiisirasti (19)+57:47Roope Koskinen32:45
    78FINNavi 4 (151)+58:02Joel Sihvonen40:22
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (54)+58:15Eero Kahila41:37
    80FINIK Falken (77)+58:48Christoffer Melin38:57
    81FINOsuusisnnt (400)+1:01:30Beijar Bo28:05
    82FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:01:58Mikko Viitamki26:25
    83FINHauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83)+1:03:02Mari Penttil49:01
    84FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:03:30Teemu Niskanen34:50
    85FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122)+1:04:40Aleksi Kujala30:16
    86FINDelta 3 (106)+1:05:05Pyry Patinen44:10
    87FINMS Parma 3 (75)+1:05:28Alexander Shved31:40
    88FINSuunta Jurva (110)+1:06:02Janne Puntila37:07
    89FINIK Kronan (88)+1:07:22Jesper Byggmstar49:04
    90FINSuomusjrven Sisu (111)+1:07:32Olli Harjola45:43
    91FINKuortaneen Kunto (149)+1:07:33Sami Kuoppala41:57
    92FINHimangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166)+1:07:38Markus Lf33:28
    93FINIisalmen Visa (102)+1:08:24Miikka-Pekka Hourula42:52
    94FINIF Brahe (99)+1:10:19Filip Brunell28:03
    95FINOK Botnia (65)+1:11:22Joel Sgfors29:22
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (57)+1:11:44Valtteri Vallittu36:41
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123)+1:12:15Niko Laihinen38:17
    98FINRastiketut (103)+1:15:35Janne Matikainen33:11
    99FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (107)+1:15:47Jussi Virnala33:20
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (63)+1:15:50Olli Siren40:39
    101FINRasti-Pielinen Y (44)+1:16:21Tuomas Hiltunen42:31
    102FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (162)+1:16:21Santtu Rberg47:44
    103FINPohjankyrn Rasti (96)+1:17:34Matias Rinta38:41
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+1:18:02Antti Rantala32:01
    105FINRasti-Nokia (142)+1:21:34Jalmari Kuusinen53:45
    106FINMS Parma 4 (95)+1:22:55Aleksi Salonen43:25
    107FINRasti-Lukko 2 (133)+1:22:58Juuso Marttinen42:55
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (125)+1:29:06Juho Laaksonen1:03:47
    109FINMalax IF (85)+1:30:44Lucas Vesterback35:16
    110FINOK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141)+1:31:01Mathias Mattsson42:19
    111FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (147)+1:31:10Jarno Halme40:50
    112FINKalevan Rasti 2 (119)+1:32:04Linda Vairinen52:05
    113FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (131)+1:32:17Arttu Vnnen34:17
    114FINEspoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161)+1:32:21Niklas Ahti36:01
    115FINHaapavesi-Krsmki Y (157)+1:37:35Peetu Mattola40:42
    116FINOK77 3 (129)+1:37:43Roope Summanen51:08
    117FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164)+1:39:01Heikki Viilo40:34
    118FINKangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128)+1:41:35Topias Peltonen33:21
    119FINUlvilan Ura 2 (136)+1:42:02Eetu Holmberg49:31
    120FINPellon Ponsi (79)+1:42:38Jyri Uusitalo37:41
    121FINRastikarhut Y 2 (144)+1:43:02Suvi Ylikyl44:42
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168)+1:44:28Taneli Kivist43:46
    123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70)+1:44:43Jean Sillman36:20
    124FINYlivieskan Kuula Y (86)+1:46:20Juho Rasmus37:53
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (135)+1:47:56Matti Huotari34:25
    126FINMS Parma 5 (118)+1:48:22Samuel Lindqvist36:36
    127FINNrpes OK (56)+1:48:36Viljam Grahn53:52
    128FINIF Minken (93)+1:49:52Daniel Blomqvist34:07
    129FINRastivarsat 3 (159)+1:50:35Tommi Leirimaa34:07
    130FINDelta 4 (132)+1:52:58Tuomas Viirto57:42
    131FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (163)+1:56:10Leevi Antikainen34:08
    132FINPihkaniskat 2 (150)+1:56:20Teemu Lindfors36:30
    133FINSolf IK Y 2 (108)+1:57:55Lucas Scharnagl35:02
    134FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (76)+1:58:35Eemeli Laine36:33
    135FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94)+2:00:41Joni Solonen59:36
    136FINRasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167)+2:00:45Samu Heiska24:27
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (145)+2:01:12Markus Stolze34:06
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (91)+2:03:25Lauri Lappalainen24:28
    139FINSavon Suunta (160)+3:00:22Miro Pikkarainen49:35
    140FINIF Femman 4 (156)+3:35:07Pontus Strandberg42:20