jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2010

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 3,6 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)1:52:07Pihla Otsamo26:05
    2FINKangasala SK (4)+6:03Alma Toivonen25:08
    3SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104)+6:23Melina Carlsson25:34
    4FINSuunta Jyvskyl (22)+6:33Janika Puikkonen31:11
    5RUSNord West (10)+6:38Zlata Malysheva28:48
    6FINNavi 2 (46)+7:08Tiia Pulkkinen28:06
    7FINMS Parma (24)+7:36Essi Hakala25:38
    8FINNavi (14)+7:37Petra Aho26:00
    9FINDelta (20)+7:52Pinja Jylnki26:31
    10FINKoovee (3)+9:48Henna Saarinen24:49
    11FINSK Pohjanthti (34)+10:37Carita Fredriksson29:13
    12FINRastivarsat (36)+11:18Emilia Hyvrinen27:50
    13FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (66)+11:19Jenna Laukkarinen26:27
    14FINKuopion Suunnistajat (18)+12:18Anniiina Suhonen27:14
    15FINTurun Suunnistajat (51)+12:20Emmi Haavisto27:12
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32)+12:34Elina Lammi27:14
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+12:38Kaisa Kiri27:19
    18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (52)+15:35Caroline Holmgren29:43
    19FINIF Femman (5)+15:39Elin Sund29:40
    20RUSKuzmolovo 110 (74)+15:45Alexandra Lebedeva28:45
    21FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (33)+15:52Pinja Hietanen26:56
    22FINOK Orient (17)+16:02Joanna Lnn32:31
    23RUSNorthern Wind (44)+16:44Ekaterina Savkina29:50
    24FINLappeen Riento (100)+16:53Ylija Hlistun24:53
    25FINLynx (7)+16:57Sara Karvonen26:42
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (9)+17:01Marika Suominen26:41
    27FINMS Parma 2 (55)+17:17Emilia Rantanen26:03
    28SWEStora Tuna OK (80)+17:22Linnea Malmberg32:08
    29FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (65)+17:42Pinja Sipilinen32:33
    30FINKangasala SK 2 (42)+17:47Siiri Hmlinen30:48
    31RUSNord West 2 (159)+18:42Yulia Izotova29:24
    32FINRasti-Lukko (8)+19:25Minna Kivimki32:23
    33FINKalevan Rasti (11)+19:33Essi Rautasalo30:51
    34FINRastikarhut (57)+20:06Tiina Haapakoski29:29
    35FINSippurasti (59)+23:35Maria Espo31:56
    36SWEVsters SOK (99)+23:39Sandra Nslund30:47
    37FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta (87)+23:48Jessika Rolig26:19
    38FINPihkaniskat (48)+23:51Niina Hulkkonen23:25
    39FINUlvilan Ura (19)+23:56Laura Holmberg26:22
    40FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+24:04Elli-Noora Koskela25:20
    41FINKoovee 2 (26)+24:16Ruut Kanko28:12
    42FINKangasniemen Kalske (45)+24:28Viivi Valkonen26:57
    43FINAsikkalan Raikas (43)+24:48Mia Lindroth27:47
    44FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (105)+24:56Essi Mkel27:10
    45RUSKalinka (72)+25:04Natalia Pereverzina32:31
    46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (49)+25:46Roosa Hmlinen24:21
    47FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125)+26:04Marjo Bergman25:43
    48FINMntsln Urheilijat (21)+26:15Laura Sinisalo26:48
    49FINHiisirasti (77)+26:16Noora Koskinen25:36
    50FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+27:03Juliaana Nsi29:27
    51FINDelta 2 (28)+27:13Sanna Ahlqvist34:11
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (23)+27:26Mirabella Tolonen29:33
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68)+27:32Siiri Autio35:50
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56)+28:39Anna Virtanen41:59
    55SWEDomnarvets GoIF (31)+30:13Hanna Aspfors32:50
    56FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (128)+30:34Tanja Pitknen36:28
    57FINRasti-Jussit (60)+32:12Pihla Pasanen30:10
    58FINAngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63)+32:14Anni Reiman29:05
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176)+32:16Elsi Pllnen30:52
    60FINIK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78)+32:18Ellen Myrskog29:23
    61FINOK77 (35)+33:23Matilda von Essen28:56
    62FINNavi 3 (156)+34:45Alisa Laitinen35:02
    63FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (12)+35:26Lotta Kirvesmies25:20
    64FINKangasala SK 3 (25)+35:28Netta Rajamki34:53
    65FINKoovee 3 (41)+35:30Amanda Uusitalo29:21
    66SWEStora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167)+36:26Hanna Bayard39:18
    67FINIsot Hipot (54)+37:11Hannu Kottonen30:46
    68FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (30)+37:30Heidi Mikkola32:42
    69FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+37:39Sirpa Suvanne38:17
    70FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (113)+37:50Paula Nummenp32:50
    71FINLapuan Virki (6)+39:05Jenna Lehto26:06
    72FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (29)+39:06Riina Pirttinen27:48
    73FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+39:21Roosa Pekkalin26:00
    74FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+39:24Satu Mrsky31:40
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (164)+39:27Lilja sterman28:29
    76FINSuomusjrven Sisu (91)+39:27Tiina Anttila31:23
    77FINLujasuunta Y (101)+39:28Emmi Jokela27:45
    78FINRasti E4 (134)+39:29Inkeri Hyttinen28:41
    79SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (89)+40:00Sofia Ehn31:37
    80FINDelta 3 (88)+41:38Linda Pihlavisto39:13
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+42:01Janita Ojala32:38
    82FINOK Raseborg (61)+42:04Josefina Bck31:59
    83FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83)+42:06Julia Saarimki32:29
    84FINVaasan Suunnistajat (1)+44:39Hanne Manderbacka30:34
    85FINOulaisten Huima (75)+44:42Oona Jumeri33:35
    86FINPaimion Rasti (110)+44:50Linda Sipponen31:06
    87FINSonkajrven Pahka (141)+46:08Teija Heiskanen43:30
    88FINPellon Ponsi (121)+46:09Aino Vuopio30:04
    89FINKalevan Rasti 2 (115)+46:26Emma Piitulainen29:48
    90FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+46:44Siiri Viippola44:20
    91FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+48:14Kia-Lotta Hirvonen38:50
    92FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103)+49:55Hanni Tihil41:05
    93FINRasti-Nokia (108)+51:13Tiina Thtinen33:53
    94FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+51:34Veera Helppolainen34:33
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (138)+51:51Ilona Haapasaari31:58
    96FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146)+52:06Jenny Elovaara42:36
    97FINOK77-AOK Y 2 (153)+52:50Sofia Arrakoski46:47
    98FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (97)+54:45Katja Heinjoki31:55
    99FINKymin Suunnistajat (37)+54:55Aino Vyrynen33:28
    100SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+54:56Anna Lng34:07
    101FINOK Orient 2 (73)+54:59Iina Hasu34:15
    102FINEspoon Suunta (62)+55:00Jonna Rauhala36:08
    103FINPohjankyrn Rasti (102)+55:01Juulia Rinta46:51
    104FINLapin Veikot (69)+55:08Siiri Itkonen36:10
    105FINLammin Ski (114)+55:28Riikka Lehtomaa32:56
    106FINLapuan Virki 2 (158)+55:37Milla Rajala39:22
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86)+55:39Anni Haanp36:29
    108FINMS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106)+55:50Mirva Juntunen36:26
    109FINValkeakosken Haka Y (50)+57:39Varpu Aho34:38
    110FINRastiketut (98)+58:23Enni Haapalainen38:10
    111FINKangSK-PR Y 5 (172)+59:29Julia Jrvinen38:21
    112FINKangasala SK 4 (67)+1:00:41Jonna Jrvinen42:03
    113FINSuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169)+1:01:02Sanni Romu45:48
    114FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157)+1:01:33Laura Kotila33:30
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+1:01:47Noora Arantola39:40
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+1:01:48Anni-Elina Koskiaho36:51
    117FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (173)+1:01:58Satu Syrjnen38:55
    118FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118)+1:02:04Juulia Vehkalahti36:51
    119FINKoovee 4 (171)+1:02:50Vivian Toivanen28:46
    120FINEspoon Akilles (111)+1:02:53Marjukka Hanhijrvi31:03
    121FINMS Parma 3 (85)+1:02:55Annika Sinkkonen32:39
    122FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (70)+1:03:23Katja Konga47:21
    123FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (127)+1:03:42Vilja Toivanen58:44
    124FINRastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122)+1:03:55Lotta Sandroos30:06
    125SWEVsters SOK 2 (147)+1:04:43Sara Hamrefors37:57
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (174)+1:06:41Reetta Hautakoski53:35
    127ESTOK Plva Kobras (94)+1:06:47Karoliina Sikkal39:43
    128FINOK77 3 (119)+1:06:51Isabel Donner39:49
    129FINIF Femman 2 (64)+1:07:07Susanna Bjrkstrand42:09
    130FINSK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76)+1:09:45Tinja Rautio43:40
    131FINRastivarsat 3 (129)+1:10:11Maria Anttila37:37
    132FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (149)+1:11:11Mira Turunen38:32
    133FINNavi Y 4 (81)+1:11:44Anni-Kaisa Salomaa56:35
    134FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (58)+1:15:57Julia Kuusela38:50
    135FINRasti-Lukko 2 (107)+1:16:05Eliisa Laine37:34
    136FINPohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170)+1:16:07Maija Vasanen43:43
    137FINLynx 2 (145)+1:16:08Anni Kivilaakso37:50
    138FINOlavin Rasti (109)+1:16:23Julia Munck41:08
    139FINOK Raseborg 2 (155)+1:16:29Nathalie Mannstrm44:03
    140FINHaU-KrsKa Y (143)+1:17:13Veera Partanen46:07
    141FINOK Botnia (95)+1:17:23Fanny Rnnqvist41:28
    142FINNrpes OK (130)+1:20:21Anna Hesthammer43:04
    143FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (117)+1:20:53Sirja Heiskanen45:04
    144FINKuortaneen Kunto (90)+1:20:56Elli Lassila36:39
    145FINBrahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93)+1:22:52Ellinor Sundqvist43:18
    146FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (84)+1:23:37Riikka Mkinen39:19
    147FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+1:27:06Ronja Friman50:48
    148FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (142)+1:29:11Nea Isolhteenmki41:25
    149FINKoovee 5 (177)+1:29:25Pirjo Ala-Myry39:05
    150FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150)+1:29:53Veera Ahola38:32
    151FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (126)+1:30:35Venla Sirvi44:01
    152FINEspoon Suunta 3 (160)+1:31:37Emilia Stlhberg49:37
    153FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136)+1:35:56Milla Moilanen47:15
    154FINHiisirasti 2 (148)+1:37:08Laura Reuna44:46
    155FINRasti-Jussit 2 (154)+1:41:36Iina Rantala49:44
    156FINSavon Suunta (140)+1:44:04Henna Mikkonen38:45
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163)+1:49:13Marikki Nygrd58:48
    158FINHimU-KaJu Y (92)+1:53:28Emilia Kaustinen41:31
    159FINSiikaisten Sisu (116)+1:55:25Emmi Hiltunen43:22
    160FINAlatPi-LnRa-S2000 Y (133)+1:55:45Henna Hannila43:43
    161FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123)+1:56:05Frida Krum1:17:56
    162FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165)+2:03:55Noora Lindroos1:04:09
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139)+2:04:08Suvi Lindfelt43:12
    164FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144)+2:08:04Sanni Mattsson1:12:48
    165FINKoovee-JRV Y 6 (179)+2:09:46Noora Ahonen1:02:29
    166FINEspoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180)+2:26:49Sanni Alatalo28:23
    167FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (132)+2:41:34Iida Aronen1:07:29
    168FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175)+2:44:36Emma Antikainen1:15:13