1 | 19 | Eeli Viholainen | 35:38 | | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
2 | 7 | Olli Ojanaho | 36:46 | +1:08 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3 | 11 | Topias Ahola | 37:23 | +1:45 | | Navi |
4 | 1 | Aleksi Niemi | 38:46 | +3:08 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
5 | 26 | Elias Kuukka | 39:21 | +3:43 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
6 | 34 | Olli Huhtinen | 39:33 | +3:55 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
7 | 18 | Miika Kirmula | 39:42 | +4:04 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
8 | 2 | Luukas Valtonen | 39:52 | +4:14 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
9 | 12 | Arto Talvinen | 40:00 | +4:22 | | MS Parma |
10 | 15 | Kristian Kannus | 40:05 | +4:27 | | Kangasala SK |
11 | 5 | Otto Loukkalahti | 40:14 | +4:36 | | Delta |
12 | 6 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 41:14 | +5:36 | | Nord West Y |
13 | 80 | Emil Granqvist | 41:18 | +5:40 | | OK Ravinen |
14 | 49 | Tuukka Senttula | 42:03 | +6:25 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
15 | 43 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 42:04 | +6:26 | | Kalevan Rasti |
16 | 36 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 42:23 | +6:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
17 | 67 | Veli Kangas | 42:31 | +6:53 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
18 | 17 | Teemu Ternola | 42:35 | +6:57 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
19 | 22 | Eero Saleva | 42:53 | +7:15 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
20 | 9 | Ville Parkkinen | 43:18 | +7:40 | | SK Pohjantähti |
21 | 123 | Niko Nissinen | 43:22 | +7:44 | | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 |
22 | 13 | Henri Similä | 43:32 | +7:54 | | SK Vuoksi |
23 | 42 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 43:51 | +8:13 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
24 | 85 | David Hector | 44:08 | +8:30 | | Snättringe SK |
25 | 29 | Lari Takanen | 44:22 | +8:44 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
26 | 16 | Tatu Leirimaa | 44:25 | +8:47 | | Rastivarsat |
| 145 | Lauri Roininen | 44:25 | +8:47 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
28 | 77 | Christoffer Vilen | 44:27 | +8:49 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
29 | 24 | Simo Hasu | 45:08 | +9:30 | | OK Orient |
30 | 107 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 45:15 | +9:37 | | Iisalmen Visa |
31 | 126 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 45:24 | +9:46 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
32 | 55 | Juuso Tupitsa | 45:35 | +9:57 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
33 | 23 | Lauri Huotari | 45:36 | +9:58 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y |
34 | 47 | Pauli Viberg | 45:57 | +10:19 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
35 | 20 | Lari Pernu | 46:03 | +10:25 | | Espoon Suunta |
36 | 125 | Mikko Salervo | 46:05 | +10:27 | | OK77 |
37 | 70 | Jonathan Åman | 46:18 | +10:40 | | OK Botnia |
38 | 28 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 46:23 | +10:45 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
39 | 72 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 46:34 | +10:56 | | Navi 3 |
40 | 45 | Akseli Leino | 46:49 | +11:11 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
41 | 35 | Niklas Sarparanta | 47:05 | +11:27 | | Lynx |
42 | 140 | Petja Pöyhönen | 47:11 | +11:33 | | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 |
43 | 64 | Atte Mäkelä | 47:13 | +11:35 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
| 3 | Tommi Härkönen | 47:13 | +11:35 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
45 | 89 | Roald von Schoultz | 47:17 | +11:39 | | Isot Hipot |
46 | 33 | Mikael Niemi | 47:33 | +11:55 | | Rasti-Lukko |
47 | 149 | Atte Lahtinen | 47:49 | +12:11 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 |
48 | 95 | Emmi Jokela | 47:56 | +12:18 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y |
49 | 152 | Aki Saari | 48:06 | +12:28 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
50 | 58 | Paavo Rantala | 48:24 | +12:46 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y |
51 | 31 | Mikhail Buymov | 48:33 | +12:55 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |
52 | 30 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 48:58 | +13:20 | | Delta 2 |
53 | 61 | Aaro Julkunen | 49:20 | +13:42 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y |
54 | 21 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 49:42 | +14:04 | | Navi 2 |
55 | 10 | Ari Meriläinen | 49:43 | +14:05 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
56 | 57 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 49:57 | +14:19 | | Rastikarhut |
57 | 53 | Riku Kerkola | 50:35 | +14:57 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
58 | 160 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 51:05 | +15:27 | | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 |
59 | 68 | Tuomas Kattelus | 51:33 | +15:55 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
60 | 14 | Arttu Nummela | 51:45 | +16:07 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
61 | 168 | Toni Anttila | 51:46 | +16:08 | | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs 2 |
62 | 74 | Niko Hakulinen | 52:07 | +16:29 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
63 | 52 | Eero Ylipulli | 52:22 | +16:44 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
64 | 44 | Riku Juhala | 52:25 | +16:47 | | Hiisirasti |
65 | 137 | Valtteri Alanko | 52:32 | +16:54 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
66 | 110 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 52:39 | +17:01 | | Espoon Akilles |
67 | 144 | Joel Pettersson | 52:51 | +17:13 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
68 | 102 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 53:06 | +17:28 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
69 | 118 | Joakim Hakala | 53:07 | +17:29 | | Solf IK - IF Femman Y |
70 | 99 | Valtteri Vallittu | 53:09 | +17:31 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
71 | 87 | Juho Saari | 53:42 | +18:04 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
72 | 114 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 53:55 | +18:17 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
73 | 97 | Aleksi Härkönen | 54:10 | +18:32 | | Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
74 | 81 | Joni Juva | 54:31 | +18:53 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
75 | 91 | Heikki Haapakoski | 54:47 | +19:09 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
76 | 4 | Henri Annila | 54:48 | +19:10 | | Koovee |
77 | 103 | Ilkka Koivu | 55:04 | +19:26 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
78 | 32 | Eetu Holmberg | 55:09 | +19:31 | | Ulvilan Ura |
79 | 66 | Joona Lindroth | 55:15 | +19:37 | | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät |
80 | 60 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 55:52 | +20:14 | | Lappeen Riento Y |
81 | 56 | Robert Björnman | 56:03 | +20:25 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
82 | 75 | Anton Gustavsson | 56:42 | +21:04 | | Stora Tuna OK |
83 | 84 | Vesa Raussi | 56:48 | +21:10 | | Delta 3 |
| 143 | Jonas Vertanen | 56:48 | +21:10 | | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 |
85 | 86 | Lars Treekrem | 56:51 | +21:13 | | Heming Orientering |
86 | 169 | Atte Nokka | 56:55 | +21:17 | | Rasti 88 Y |
87 | 101 | Viljo Johansson | 57:12 | +21:34 | | Kalvolan Keihäs |
88 | 151 | Niko Larmala | 57:44 | +22:06 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
89 | 100 | Sami Laurila | 57:50 | +22:12 | | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 |
90 | 62 | Markus Arvola | 57:55 | +22:17 | | Koovee 2 |
91 | 69 | Joakim Harald | 57:56 | +22:18 | | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y |
92 | 78 | Väinö Lintula | 58:21 | +22:43 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
93 | 38 | jere pantsar | 58:43 | +23:05 | | Pellon Ponsi |
94 | 37 | Antti Aaltonen | 58:56 | +23:18 | | MS Parma 2 |
95 | 98 | Marko Pietari | 59:40 | +24:02 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
96 | 112 | Tuomas Taubert | 59:46 | +24:08 | | Koovee 3 |
97 | 136 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 59:53 | +24:15 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
98 | 88 | Otso Hyvärinen | 1:00:12 | +24:34 | | Lynx 2 |
99 | 79 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:00:25 | +24:47 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
100 | 116 | Niklas Salo | 1:00:39 | +25:01 | | OK Orient 2 |
101 | 148 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:02:04 | +26:26 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
102 | 138 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:02:40 | +27:02 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
103 | 130 | Santtu Virjula | 1:02:42 | +27:04 | | Navi Y 4 |
104 | 109 | Antti Kallio | 1:02:45 | +27:07 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
105 | 48 | Erno Korsimo | 1:02:58 | +27:20 | | Paimion Rasti |
106 | 108 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:03:09 | +27:31 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
107 | 82 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:03:30 | +27:52 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
108 | 104 | Niko Viljanen | 1:04:39 | +29:01 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
109 | 142 | David Stigsmark | 1:04:49 | +29:11 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
110 | 158 | Linus Rantanen | 1:05:11 | +29:33 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
111 | 63 | Jani Ollikka | 1:05:22 | +29:44 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
112 | 146 | Erik Calleberg | 1:06:10 | +30:32 | | Snättringe SK 2 |
113 | 153 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:06:18 | +30:40 | | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 |
114 | 131 | Kasper Huukko | 1:06:28 | +30:50 | | Luumäen Rasti |
115 | 106 | Aapo Linjama | 1:06:30 | +30:52 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
116 | 129 | Conny Aren | 1:06:57 | +31:19 | | Pargas IF |
117 | 71 | Eemeli Laine | 1:07:01 | +31:23 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
118 | 54 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:07:07 | +31:29 | | Rasti-Jussit |
119 | 170 | Mikael Mäkelä | 1:07:35 | +31:57 | | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y |
120 | 94 | Olli Malinen | 1:07:57 | +32:19 | | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y |
121 | 127 | Granlund Valter | 1:08:00 | +32:22 | | IF Minken |
122 | 135 | Arttu Valkama | 1:08:02 | +32:24 | | Koovee 4 |
123 | 156 | Oscar Lindholm | 1:08:23 | +32:45 | | OK77 2 |
124 | 121 | Mikko Raula | 1:08:41 | +33:03 | | Vakka-Rasti |
125 | 165 | Matti Rajala | 1:08:51 | +33:13 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
126 | 65 | Joni Stenström | 1:09:10 | +33:32 | | OK Raseborg |
127 | 76 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:09:32 | +33:54 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
128 | 122 | Joni Saarela | 1:09:46 | +34:08 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
129 | 25 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:10:47 | +35:09 | | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y |
130 | 92 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:11:31 | +35:53 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
131 | 115 | Laura Sinisalo | 1:12:55 | +37:17 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
132 | 119 | Oskari Kuusisto | 1:13:42 | +38:04 | | MS Parma 3 |
133 | 117 | Jalmari Männistö | 1:14:12 | +38:34 | | Rasti-Nokia |
134 | 96 | Henri Lerssi | 1:14:56 | +39:18 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y |
135 | 161 | Paavo Simola | 1:15:22 | +39:44 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
136 | 111 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 1:17:38 | +42:00 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
137 | 113 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:19:02 | +43:24 | | Haukiputaan Heitto |
138 | 167 | Sonja Laasonen | 1:19:40 | +44:02 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
139 | 139 | Jaakko Jutila | 1:19:51 | +44:13 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
140 | 90 | Antti Korpela | 1:20:40 | +45:02 | | Loimaan Jankko |
141 | 157 | Aarne Ahokas | 1:20:57 | +45:19 | | Lynx 3 |
142 | 163 | Sami Vesamäki | 1:26:06 | +50:28 | | Rastivarsat 4 |
143 | 154 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:30:12 | +54:34 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 |
| 132 | Mikael Saksman | keskeytti | | | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 |
| 8 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | hylätty | | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
| 124 | Otto Itkonen | hylätty | | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |