1 | SK Vuoksi (13) | 4:39 | Atso Salopelto | 4:39 | ||
2 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +1 | Miika Irtola | 4:40 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +2 | Jonas Eriksson | 4:41 | ||
4 | IF Femman (40) | +10 | Jonas Jern | 4:49 | ||
5 | Koovee (4) | +11 | Justus Laitinen | 4:50 | ||
6 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +14 | Atte Jurvakainen | 4:53 | ||
7 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +15 | Mikko Rahkola | 4:54 | ||
8 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +18 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 4:57 | ||
9 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +19 | Taneli Härkönen | 4:58 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +20 | Samuli Schroderus | 4:59 | ||
11 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +21 | Topi Raitanen | 5:00 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (44) | +22 | Joona Huila | 5:01 | ||
13 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +25 | Juho Elovaara | 5:04 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +27 | Anton Salmenkylä | 5:06 | ||
15 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +28 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 5:07 | ||
16 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +29 | Antti Saikko | 5:08 | ||
17 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +31 | Eero Lapila | 5:10 | ||
18 | OK Raseborg (65) | +33 | Dennis Rehn | 5:12 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +36 | Atte Hietaoja | 5:15 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +36 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 5:15 | ||
21 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +39 | Joonatan Kivelä | 5:18 | ||
22 | OK77 (125) | +41 | Hällström Fabian af | 5:20 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +42 | Tomi Minkkinen | 5:21 | ||
24 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +42 | Aaro Aho | 5:21 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +44 | Artur Kulagin | 5:23 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (62) | +45 | Severi Valkamo | 5:24 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +47 | Lauri Mattila | 5:26 | ||
28 | OK Botnia (70) | +47 | Linus Hansen | 5:26 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (73) | +47 | Jesper Sjöblom | 5:26 | ||
30 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +49 | Lauri Lavikainen | 5:28 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +51 | Jonathan Envall | 5:30 | ||
32 | MS Parma (12) | +53 | Eero Heinonen | 5:32 | ||
33 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +53 | Jonas Kallhauge | 5:32 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (15) | +54 | Panu Ternola | 5:33 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +54 | Nils Alexandersson | 5:33 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +56 | Tyra Kleijn | 5:35 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +57 | Joona Kirmula | 5:36 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (80) | +57 | Ebba Pegestam | 5:36 | ||
39 | Snättringe SK (85) | +57 | Martin Nilsson | 5:36 | ||
40 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (27) | +58 | Aleksi Sopo | 5:37 | ||
41 | OK Orient (24) | +59 | Casper Linnaila | 5:38 | ||
42 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +59 | Mikko Lindberg | 5:38 | ||
43 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +1:00 | Olli Liikkanen | 5:39 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +1:00 | Olle Skog | 5:39 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +1:01 | Fredrik Persson | 5:40 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +1:01 | Miro Tuomala | 5:40 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +1:02 | Simo Siltanen | 5:41 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:04 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 5:43 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (129) | +1:04 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 5:43 | ||
50 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +1:06 | Sonja Mellberg | 5:45 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +1:06 | Ossi Järvinen | 5:45 | ||
52 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +1:06 | Richard Wedberg | 5:45 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +1:09 | Matias Arola | 5:48 | ||
54 | Delta (5) | +1:10 | Tuomas Puputti | 5:49 | ||
55 | Delta 2 (30) | +1:11 | Benjamin Tulonen | 5:50 | ||
56 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +1:11 | Sakari Koskela | 5:50 | ||
57 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +1:11 | Janne Ovaska | 5:50 | ||
58 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +1:13 | Lauri Koivumäki | 5:52 | ||
59 | Rastikarhut (57) | +1:14 | Hermanni Willman | 5:53 | ||
60 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +1:14 | Mauri Holopainen | 5:53 | ||
61 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +1:16 | Mikhail Tiulenev | 5:55 | ||
62 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +1:16 | Markku Bergman | 5:55 | ||
63 | OK77 2 (156) | +1:16 | Jonathan Ray | 5:55 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +1:18 | Anri Pohjonen | 5:57 | ||
65 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:18 | Juho Tuominen | 5:57 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:20 | Pyry Viberg | 5:59 | ||
67 | Nord West Y (6) | +1:22 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 6:01 | ||
68 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +1:25 | Ville Nissinen | 6:04 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +1:26 | Jere Kommio | 6:05 | ||
70 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +1:26 | Verneri Nieminen | 6:05 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +1:27 | Otto Hannunen | 6:06 | ||
72 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +1:29 | heikki vuopio | 6:08 | ||
73 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +1:30 | Matti Herttua | 6:09 | ||
74 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:31 | Kaj Snickars | 6:10 | ||
75 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +1:32 | Samu Takanen | 6:11 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (120) | +1:36 | Miikka Korhonen | 6:15 | ||
77 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +1:37 | Samuli Natunen | 6:16 | ||
78 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:38 | Matias Hakala | 6:17 | ||
79 | Navi 2 (21) | +1:45 | Alisa Laitinen | 6:24 | ||
80 | Isot Hipot (89) | +1:45 | Mika Ilomäki | 6:24 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +1:49 | Pyry Mustonen | 6:28 | ||
82 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +1:52 | Nico Kerkola | 6:31 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (50) | +1:57 | Jere Pernu | 6:36 | ||
84 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +1:57 | Vinsci Kivinen | 6:36 | ||
85 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +1:59 | Tuomo Niskanen | 6:38 | ||
86 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +2:02 | Joona Parjanen | 6:41 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +2:03 | Janne Niskanen | 6:42 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +2:10 | Kiri Huhtanen | 6:49 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +2:15 | Elias Lehikoinen | 6:54 | ||
90 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +2:15 | Henri Pasanen | 6:54 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +2:20 | Miska Saarnijoki | 6:59 | ||
92 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +2:22 | Sami Kattilakoski | 7:01 | ||
93 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +2:23 | Jussi Kauppinen | 7:02 | ||
94 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +2:25 | Eero Jalli | 7:04 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +2:26 | Johannes Kurula | 7:05 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat (16) | +2:27 | Miska Tervala | 7:06 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +2:50 | Niklas Heikkilä | 7:29 | ||
98 | Rastiketut (93) | +2:55 | Iina Kaitola | 7:34 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166) | +2:56 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 7:35 | ||
100 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +2:57 | Alexandra Strandvall | 7:36 | ||
101 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +2:58 | Tiina Tähtinen | 7:37 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +2:59 | Maximilian Järvinen | 7:38 | ||
103 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +3:00 | Emilia Riitaoja | 7:39 | ||
104 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +3:00 | Roope Lohikoski | 7:39 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +3:02 | Riku Nissi | 7:41 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +3:02 | Juho Larjanne | 7:41 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +3:08 | Kimmo Kontio | 7:47 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +3:09 | Matti Hietanen | 7:48 | ||
109 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +3:20 | Maaria Haikola | 7:59 | ||
110 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +3:28 | Jani Saari | 8:07 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +3:30 | Taavi Mustajoki | 8:09 | ||
112 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +3:31 | Antti Väyrynen | 8:10 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +3:32 | Jarkko Rantoja | 8:11 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +3:33 | Joona Malmi | 8:12 | ||
115 | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +3:34 | Matti Mörsky | 8:13 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +3:36 | Ilari Hauhia | 8:15 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (88) | +3:39 | Konsta Mäntylä | 8:18 | ||
118 | Navi 3 (72) | +3:40 | Santeri Kanerva | 8:19 | ||
119 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +3:41 | Santeri Hölttä | 8:20 | ||
120 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +3:45 | Veikka Annila | 8:24 | ||
121 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +3:46 | Pinja Antikainen | 8:25 | ||
122 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +3:48 | Aleksi Mattila | 8:27 | ||
123 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +3:49 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 8:28 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +3:50 | Eveliina Piippo | 8:29 | ||
125 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +3:52 | Hanna Hakala | 8:31 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +4:00 | Sakari Munck | 8:39 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +4:09 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 8:48 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +4:26 | Lauri Heinaro | 9:05 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +4:29 | Inna Antikainen | 9:08 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +4:30 | Antti Paasi | 9:09 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (105) | +4:33 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 9:12 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +4:38 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 9:17 | ||
133 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +4:39 | Antti Arkkila | 9:18 | ||
134 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +4:46 | Emma Antikainen | 9:25 | ||
135 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +4:49 | Lassi Hiiri | 9:28 | ||
136 | IF Minken (127) | +4:49 | Jonas Granlund | 9:28 | ||
137 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +4:51 | Venla Kinnala | 9:30 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +4:56 | Petra Heinjoki | 9:35 | ||
139 | Lynx 3 (157) | +4:59 | Jonas Sarparanta | 9:38 | ||
140 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +5:01 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 9:40 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +5:05 | Akseli Kuusimaa | 9:44 | ||
142 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +5:07 | Alexander Enlund | 9:46 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +5:10 | Matti Kemppainen | 9:49 | ||
144 | Delta 3 (84) | +5:12 | Waltteri Hyvönen | 9:51 | ||
145 | Heming Orientering (86) | +5:13 | Arnesen Ulrik Astrup | 9:52 | ||
146 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +5:15 | Arttu Korpela | 9:54 | ||
147 | Vesaisen Pojat (164) | +5:15 | Joona Holappa | 9:54 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:19 | Vili Mustonen | 9:58 | ||
149 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +6:03 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 10:42 | ||
150 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +6:11 | Benjamin Lamberg | 10:50 | ||
151 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +7:04 | Väinö Johansson | 11:43 | ||
152 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +7:17 | Petka Hummelholm | 11:56 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +7:23 | Anton Laukkanen | 12:02 | ||
154 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +7:33 | Matias Rokka | 12:12 | ||
155 | Koovee 4 (135) | +7:34 | Otso Westerlund | 12:13 | ||
156 | Koovee 3 (112) | +7:36 | Eemi Konttila | 12:15 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +7:42 | Teemu Mustonen | 12:21 | ||
158 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +7:53 | Veera Ahola | 12:32 | ||
159 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +7:56 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 12:35 | ||
160 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +9:16 | Ville Varjolaakso | 13:55 | ||
161 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133) | +14:15 | Viktor Aaltio | 18:54 | ||
162 | Suunnistuspankki Y (171) | +18:13 | Jarkko Rantoja | 22:52 | ||
163 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +19:21 | Juho Mäki | 24:00 |