1 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | 45:13 | Jesper Svensk | 18:49 | ||
2 | Snättringe SK (85) | +56 | Simon Hector | 16:34 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +2:30 | Joona Tynys | 19:27 | ||
4 | MS Parma (12) | +2:35 | Aaro Ruohola | 19:16 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +3:20 | Santeri Schroderus | 21:08 | ||
6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +3:37 | Anna Haataja | 21:24 | ||
7 | OK Orient (24) | +4:21 | Emil Lönnström | 19:39 | ||
8 | Delta (5) | +4:23 | Eemeli Suominen | 19:56 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +4:25 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 19:56 | ||
10 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +4:36 | Andreas Hultqvist | 20:41 | ||
11 | Navi (11) | +5:16 | Joonas Ahola | 17:54 | ||
12 | Koovee (4) | +5:30 | Jaakko Skog | 21:08 | ||
13 | IF Femman (40) | +5:37 | Hannes Holmback | 22:37 | ||
14 | Rastivarsat (16) | +5:46 | Valtteri Rantala | 17:56 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (15) | +5:47 | Eevert Toivonen | 20:05 | ||
16 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +6:15 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 25:42 | ||
17 | Nord West Y (6) | +6:25 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 19:39 | ||
18 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +6:33 | Aaro Lampinen | 22:45 | ||
19 | Delta 2 (30) | +7:10 | Vesa Lahtinen | 22:41 | ||
20 | Lynx (35) | +7:10 | Heidi Plit | 26:08 | ||
21 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +7:17 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 22:40 | ||
22 | OK77 (125) | +7:29 | Kare Visuri | 21:51 | ||
23 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +7:48 | Joose Lindroos | 26:32 | ||
24 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +8:12 | juho korpi | 22:15 | ||
25 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +8:13 | Robert Rostov | 22:33 | ||
26 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +8:25 | Paulus Sulkula | 24:38 | ||
27 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +8:29 | Antti Pasi | 20:58 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +8:35 | Miika Tala | 22:57 | ||
29 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +8:38 | Konsta Piironen | 22:05 | ||
30 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +8:52 | Juha-Matti Inget | 24:32 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (57) | +9:28 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 22:45 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +9:36 | Jussi Harju | 22:07 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (44) | +9:37 | Noora Koskinen | 23:08 | ||
34 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +9:40 | Eero Penttilä | 24:03 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +9:43 | MItri Tuomala | 25:25 | ||
36 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +9:49 | Santeri Oikkonen | 23:31 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +9:51 | Anton Kuukka | 18:24 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +9:52 | Antti Kivikko | 23:25 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (62) | +9:53 | Akseli Ketola | 23:16 | ||
40 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +10:04 | Arttu Taulavuori | 21:53 | ||
41 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +10:06 | Akseli Julkunen | 21:48 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +10:09 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 21:32 | ||
43 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +10:11 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 24:01 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +10:18 | Johannes Louhi | 23:22 | ||
45 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +10:19 | Taneli Laine | 25:22 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (27) | +10:20 | Johanna Räsänen | 23:01 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (80) | +10:23 | Axel Granqvist | 24:11 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +10:49 | Aleksi Lammi | 23:32 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +10:52 | Viktor Barkegren | 23:17 | ||
50 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +11:14 | Jonas Björkgård | 22:38 | ||
51 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +11:18 | Joni Hirvonen | 22:48 | ||
52 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +11:52 | Patrik Roos | 24:53 | ||
53 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +12:00 | Joonas Huuhko | 23:56 | ||
54 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +12:20 | Esa Sarkimo | 24:29 | ||
55 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +12:29 | Mikael Linden | 24:21 | ||
56 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +12:34 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 23:24 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +12:51 | Juha Rauhala | 23:01 | ||
58 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +12:57 | Simo Vaittinen | 25:43 | ||
59 | Heming Orientering (86) | +13:28 | Claus Martinsen | 22:26 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +13:29 | Jonne Pitkänen | 22:54 | ||
61 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +13:51 | Antti Rauma | 26:28 | ||
62 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +14:09 | Viljami Pätäri | 23:48 | ||
63 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +15:12 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 30:41 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +15:23 | Jonna Juva | 25:41 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +15:25 | Frida Junegard | 29:26 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +16:11 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 27:48 | ||
67 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +16:29 | Kristoffer Hindsberg | 25:03 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +16:31 | Ville Remahl | 30:33 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +16:32 | Riikka Haltia | 30:37 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +16:37 | Ilari Korsimo | 27:05 | ||
71 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +16:40 | Jonne Kunnas | 26:12 | ||
72 | OK Raseborg (65) | +17:18 | André Lindroos | 29:09 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +17:38 | Mikko Ahola | 28:08 | ||
74 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +17:39 | Joni Hemminki | 28:05 | ||
75 | OK77 2 (156) | +17:44 | Eljas Talja | 26:09 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +17:54 | Iiro Kuusela | 28:03 | ||
77 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +18:01 | Oskari Jumppanen | 26:52 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +19:49 | Antti Nurmi | 35:38 | ||
79 | Navi 2 (21) | +20:29 | Sanni Marttinen | 28:43 | ||
80 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +20:36 | Hanne Manderbacka | 27:13 | ||
81 | OK Botnia (70) | +20:40 | Arne Sågfors | 33:07 | ||
82 | Isot Hipot (89) | +20:44 | Veikko Karhulahti | 29:58 | ||
83 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +22:26 | Nea Koivunen | 34:08 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +22:57 | Nella Rontu | 33:21 | ||
85 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +23:39 | Lauri Vähäsavo | 31:49 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +23:48 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 25:13 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +23:58 | Deman Lesik | 29:26 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +24:18 | Valtteri Laine | 29:52 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (120) | +24:29 | Juha Lilja | 31:06 | ||
90 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +24:44 | Wiktor Finn | 39:42 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +24:45 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 31:30 | ||
92 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +24:47 | Daniel Koivisto | 34:07 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (88) | +24:55 | Antti Ursin | 29:07 | ||
94 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +24:59 | Mattias Boholm | 30:10 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +25:09 | Kasperi Niemi | 31:51 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +25:24 | Tapani Tuoresjärvi | 31:08 | ||
97 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +25:26 | Vesa Suonurmi | 29:36 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +25:30 | Jutta Jussila | 30:45 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +25:46 | Antti Leonsaari | 28:41 | ||
100 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +26:06 | Teemu Kaksonen | 29:51 | ||
101 | Navi 3 (72) | +26:26 | Iiro Kurttila | 30:20 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +26:43 | Daniel Molnar | 26:25 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +26:50 | Lauri Siltanen | 33:28 | ||
104 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +26:54 | Aleksi Hellman | 31:06 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +27:08 | Laura Jerkku | 29:24 | ||
106 | Pargas IF (129) | +27:11 | Amy Nymalm | 30:49 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +27:36 | Timi Jaarinen | 24:35 | ||
108 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +27:39 | Pekka Mäkelä | 31:42 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +27:40 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 27:05 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +28:14 | Jonna Järvinen | 34:47 | ||
111 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +29:12 | Sofia Haglund | 39:33 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +29:18 | Pyry Ruusunen | 31:46 | ||
113 | Koovee 3 (112) | +29:31 | Lauri Ketola | 28:47 | ||
114 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +29:41 | Saara Siren | 28:53 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +29:48 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 36:08 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +29:53 | Antti Järvenpää | 26:50 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +30:45 | Miika Vehmas | 36:20 | ||
118 | Lynx 3 (157) | +30:48 | Juho-Pekka Salo | 31:46 | ||
119 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +32:33 | Anni Peltola | 37:24 | ||
120 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +33:34 | Elmeri Numminen | 35:58 | ||
121 | Delta 3 (84) | +33:49 | Aatu Korja | 35:11 | ||
122 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +36:11 | Eero Siivonen | 35:39 | ||
123 | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +36:12 | Oskari Alamäki | 36:02 | ||
124 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +36:18 | Niilo Melkas | 37:07 | ||
125 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +36:20 | Eric Lönnström | 31:55 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166) | +37:08 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 36:16 | ||
127 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +37:11 | Tobias Karlsson | 37:47 | ||
128 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +37:17 | Maija Vasanen | 42:04 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +37:24 | Juho Pousi | 38:52 | ||
130 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +38:30 | Tommi Hakuli | 24:20 | ||
131 | IF Minken (127) | +38:36 | Blomkvist Victoria | 34:39 | ||
132 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +38:38 | Iiro Seppä | 34:17 | ||
133 | Koovee 4 (135) | +38:50 | Pyry Laitinen | 37:56 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +39:03 | Mikko Tervakangas | 43:07 | ||
135 | Vesaisen Pojat (164) | +40:09 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 35:09 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +41:42 | Minerva Juhola | 42:53 | ||
137 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +41:43 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 53:22 | ||
138 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +41:43 | Andre Rönnqvist | 34:26 | ||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +41:46 | Joonas Ojanen | 45:36 | ||
140 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +41:59 | Olli Jalonen | 37:39 | ||
141 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +42:41 | Topias Saranpää | 33:03 | ||
142 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +43:31 | Heikki Arkkila | 34:41 | ||
143 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +43:44 | Sasja Jantunen | 45:11 | ||
144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +43:55 | Frida Reinikka | 38:43 | ||
145 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +43:57 | Hilla Antikainen | 39:29 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +44:58 | Lauri Hollo | 44:05 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +45:22 | Jemina Kokkinen | 35:56 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +47:02 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 37:07 | ||
149 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +47:37 | Essi Karjalainen | 50:36 | ||
150 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +49:08 | Joni Toivo | 42:49 | ||
151 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +49:30 | Aleksi Hätönen | 48:50 | ||
152 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +51:34 | Vesa Nokka | 28:41 | ||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +51:42 | Juho Tiukkanen | 35:49 | ||
154 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +53:39 | Jesse Ojala | 44:11 | ||
155 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +55:24 | Terhi Romakkaniemi | 49:43 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +59:38 | Antti Rissanen | 44:44 | ||
157 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +1:05:19 | Emmi Korhonen | 50:27 | ||
158 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +1:05:23 | Oscar Aren | 47:17 | ||
159 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +1:09:39 | Heidi Havula | 39:12 | ||
160 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +1:36:34 | Ville Laakso | 46:49 | ||
161 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +1:39:15 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:03:12 |