1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:32:16 | Helena Matilainen | 6:46 | ||
2 | Koovee (4) | +2:45 | Iiris Taubert | 7:17 | ||
3 | OK Orient (24) | +2:53 | My Kippilä | 7:23 | ||
4 | MS Parma (12) | +2:55 | Anni Valtonen | 11:14 | ||
5 | Delta (5) | +3:14 | Josefina Sundman | 5:27 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +3:16 | Emma Jansson | 7:55 | ||
7 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +3:17 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 5:19 | ||
8 | Rastivarsat (16) | +3:18 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 5:36 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (15) | +3:19 | Vilma Annala | 5:31 | ||
10 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +3:20 | Noora Hyyrynen | 5:21 | ||
11 | Navi (11) | +3:27 | Iita Pulkkinen | 5:35 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +6:49 | de Voorde Magdalena van | 6:41 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:50 | Johanna Viilo | 6:36 | ||
14 | Snättringe SK (85) | +7:16 | Kristina Tedhamre | 9:05 | ||
15 | Lynx (35) | +8:13 | Nelli Rehn | 6:45 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +8:16 | Juliaana Näsi | 6:58 | ||
17 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +8:17 | Erika Reijonen | 6:44 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +8:59 | Salla Saarijärvi | 6:51 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +9:39 | Veera Klemettinen | 6:09 | ||
20 | OK77 (125) | +10:05 | Isabel Donner | 7:44 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +11:43 | Iida Heiskanen | 8:44 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +11:45 | Reetta Pakkanen | 8:51 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +12:41 | Sanni Alatalo | 6:59 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +12:46 | Katariina Aaltonen | 9:22 | ||
25 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +12:54 | Roosa Metsola | 6:20 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +13:00 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 9:05 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +13:12 | Anna Virtanen | 9:54 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (57) | +13:18 | Laura Holmberg | 10:04 | ||
29 | Nord West Y (6) | +13:20 | Zlata Malysheva | 7:10 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (80) | +13:20 | Amanda Karlsson | 7:39 | ||
31 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +13:22 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 7:09 | ||
32 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +13:28 | Daria Svechihina | 7:39 | ||
33 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +14:20 | Liinu Nummela | 6:32 | ||
34 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +14:35 | Vilma Juvakka | 6:01 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +15:43 | Silva Vaismaa | 7:48 | ||
36 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +16:22 | Anni Malinen | 7:21 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (62) | +16:35 | Nella Laurikkala | 10:45 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +18:09 | Tuuli Suutari | 8:09 | ||
39 | Delta 2 (30) | +18:11 | Jenna Tulonen | 8:07 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +18:14 | Anna Lång | 10:02 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (44) | +20:14 | Saina Pöyhönen | 6:35 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +20:18 | Ella Mahlamäki | 6:58 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +20:19 | Selja Kaartinen | 6:44 | ||
44 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +20:42 | Sanni Norrbacka | 7:17 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +20:50 | Jenny Elovaara | 7:33 | ||
46 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +21:09 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 7:55 | ||
47 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +22:11 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 7:18 | ||
48 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +22:16 | Henna Yliluikki | 7:13 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +22:17 | Sonja Julkunen | 8:03 | ||
50 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +22:18 | Mira Turunen | 8:46 | ||
51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +22:19 | Elsa Pyymäki | 7:48 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +22:21 | Annika Pajula | 7:19 | ||
53 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +22:29 | Tuulia Kivistö | 8:23 | ||
54 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +22:31 | Jutta Nurminen | 7:39 | ||
55 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +22:35 | Emma Pukki | 8:55 | ||
56 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +25:02 | Krista Tuominen | 9:36 | ||
57 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +25:31 | veera korteniemi | 7:45 | ||
58 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +25:34 | Emma Muhonen | 8:00 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +25:36 | Iida Varmavuo | 9:17 | ||
60 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +25:39 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 9:27 | ||
61 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +25:40 | Erika Kaustinen | 8:08 | ||
62 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +25:41 | Rebecca Winsnes | 7:49 | ||
63 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +25:42 | Teija Heiskanen | 8:48 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +25:43 | Camilla Fingerroos | 6:38 | ||
65 | Heming Orientering (86) | +27:33 | Martine Engebretsen | 10:47 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +27:48 | Ilona Haapasaari | 6:24 | ||
67 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +29:02 | Sofia Niinimäki | 7:12 | ||
68 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +29:56 | Venla Taulavuori | 6:31 | ||
69 | Lynx 2 (88) | +30:04 | Aino Keinänen | 8:38 | ||
70 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +30:07 | Karoliina Martikainen | 8:16 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +30:09 | Aino Summanen | 8:07 | ||
72 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +31:25 | Matilda Suhonen | 6:45 | ||
73 | Navi 2 (21) | +31:27 | Heini Tarvainen | 10:27 | ||
74 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +31:45 | Aino Reiman | 7:46 | ||
75 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +31:47 | Veera Paasikivi | 15:28 | ||
76 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +31:50 | Milla Lagerroos | 7:53 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +31:54 | Pihla Pasanen | 7:12 | ||
78 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +33:05 | Roosa Ruoti | 7:53 | ||
79 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +33:08 | Heta Niemi | 9:11 | ||
80 | OK77 2 (156) | +33:16 | Michaela Weiss | 9:10 | ||
81 | OK Botnia (70) | +33:35 | Matilda Åman | 7:12 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +33:57 | Johanna Siltanen | 10:25 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +34:59 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 7:54 | ||
84 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +35:11 | Kiia Lampinen | 10:47 | ||
85 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +35:55 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 8:49 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +36:54 | Terhi Ruponen | 9:27 | ||
87 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +37:47 | Hilla Toivanen | 7:31 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +39:04 | Emmi Santamäki | 10:56 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +40:24 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 7:47 | ||
90 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +41:02 | Jessica Wärnman | 7:27 | ||
91 | Navi 3 (72) | +41:33 | Venla Riipinen | 10:13 | ||
92 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +41:45 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 9:45 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +41:52 | Riina Lahtinen | 10:15 | ||
94 | Pargas IF (129) | +43:00 | Johanna Brink | 10:22 | ||
95 | Koovee 3 (112) | +46:08 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 7:53 | ||
96 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +46:48 | Janina Salo | 8:59 | ||
97 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +47:57 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 7:31 | ||
98 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +47:59 | Anastasia Pesegova | 10:47 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +48:02 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 10:04 | ||
100 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +48:05 | Elsa Andersson | 9:10 | ||
101 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +48:09 | Jenna Rantala | 11:30 | ||
102 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +48:14 | Siiri Siikarla | 9:02 | ||
103 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +49:12 | Suvi Jokinen | 11:44 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +50:10 | Emmi Oksanen | 12:15 | ||
105 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +50:35 | Heidi Silvanto | 7:56 | ||
106 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +50:50 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 9:05 | ||
107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +50:52 | Anastasia Pesegova | 7:47 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +50:56 | Iina Ridanpää | 10:32 | ||
109 | Delta 3 (84) | +51:02 | Julia Himilä | 8:12 | ||
110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +51:08 | Anni Muhonen | 8:49 | ||
111 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +55:21 | Tiina Paavola | 8:42 | ||
112 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +59:09 | Jenna Lehtinen | 13:04 | ||
113 | Lynx 3 (157) | +59:13 | Emma Kivilaakso | 11:18 | ||
114 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +59:15 | Jenna Himanka | 10:47 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +59:17 | Ida Toivari | 12:33 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +59:35 | Ilona Lainio | 12:25 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:00:21 | Venla Saarela | 19:36 | ||
118 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:01:23 | Jemina Pihala | 9:59 | ||
119 | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:03:02 | Lotta Salonen | 8:34 | ||
120 | IF Minken (127) | +1:03:37 | Ek Rebecca | 10:27 | ||
121 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:06:24 | Hanna Viklund | 11:49 | ||
122 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:06:34 | Emilia Välimaa | 7:27 | ||
123 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:06:35 | Caroline Högel | 7:34 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +1:08:02 | Ella Haavisto | 20:51 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:10:53 | Liinamaa Ella | 9:47 | ||
126 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:10:56 | Roosa Pelkonen | 10:52 | ||
127 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:11:12 | Alexandra Stark | 28:52 | ||
128 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:11:13 | Emma Stenbacka | 10:48 | ||
129 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:11:20 | Enni Jalava | 8:42 | ||
130 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:11:23 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 14:58 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:11:27 | Tanja Heinjoki | 10:57 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:12:16 | Hilla Vahvelainen | 11:13 | ||
133 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:12:17 | Iina Rantala | 25:06 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +1:12:30 | Laura Hölttä | 12:25 | ||
135 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:18:50 | Venla Mähönen | 10:51 | ||
136 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +1:19:54 | Sonja Leppänen | 20:46 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +1:21:23 | Jenni Lappi | 14:47 | ||
138 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +1:23:22 | Alva Karlsson | 9:50 | ||
139 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +1:25:34 | Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | 10:51 | ||
140 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:31:09 | Elisa Merta | 8:32 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:31:59 | Kiia Roininen | 9:00 | ||
142 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +1:44:54 | Pinja Partinen | 7:07 | ||
143 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +1:48:27 | Venla Jaatinen | 19:13 | ||
144 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +1:54:18 | Maria Niemi | 14:06 | ||
145 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +2:11:12 | Pernilla Karlsson | 12:36 | ||
146 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +2:20:48 | Aino Ristimäki | 10:25 | ||
147 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +2:48:11 | Marja Kaleva | 35:02 |