1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 2:02:02 | Pihla Otsamo | 9:33 | ||
2 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +1:54 | Marjo Bergman | 10:37 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (15) | +1:56 | Netta Rajamäki | 9:45 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +1:58 | Roosa Pekkalin | 10:13 | ||
5 | OK Orient (24) | +2:13 | Outi Hasu | 10:55 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat (16) | +2:17 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 10:15 | ||
7 | Delta (5) | +2:19 | Pinja Jylänki | 10:47 | ||
8 | Koovee (4) | +2:32 | Henna Skog | 8:57 | ||
9 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +8:26 | Linnea Engstedt | 11:34 | ||
10 | MS Parma (12) | +9:20 | Essi Hakala | 15:02 | ||
11 | Lynx (35) | +12:08 | Sara Karvonen | 10:53 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +14:15 | Aino Väyrynen | 10:27 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (80) | +14:16 | Ida Kallur | 10:23 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +14:21 | Essi Sundström | 10:47 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +14:25 | Tanja Moser | 11:53 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +14:39 | Janika Puikkonen | 11:05 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +15:03 | Krista A. Lahtinen | 11:22 | ||
18 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +15:15 | Elisa Mäkinen | 9:43 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +15:28 | Melina Carlsson | 11:39 | ||
20 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +17:03 | Maria Fedorova | 11:19 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +17:16 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 13:22 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (57) | +17:21 | Tiina Haapakoski | 11:51 | ||
23 | Nord West Y (6) | +18:05 | Daria Krasilnikova | 14:28 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +18:33 | Janita Ojala | 14:57 | ||
25 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +19:07 | Milla Lohikainen | 11:09 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +19:12 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 13:34 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +19:36 | Emilia Rantanen | 11:07 | ||
28 | OK77 (125) | +20:57 | Katja von Schoultz | 12:56 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +21:06 | Elina Lammi | 11:22 | ||
30 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +21:32 | Essi Väisänen | 13:53 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (44) | +21:44 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 10:20 | ||
32 | Snättringe SK (85) | +22:40 | Märta Fröjd | 16:44 | ||
33 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +22:55 | Pinja Hietanen | 11:32 | ||
34 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +23:10 | Jannina Gustafsson | 12:29 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +25:00 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 13:14 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +25:27 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 12:15 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +26:03 | Anni Reiman | 14:27 | ||
38 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +27:28 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 11:44 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +27:53 | Alma Toivonen | 12:04 | ||
40 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +27:53 | Jenna Lehto | 12:34 | ||
41 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +28:16 | Varpu Aho | 12:48 | ||
42 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +28:41 | Agneta Boxström | 13:12 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (62) | +28:53 | Amanda Uusitalo | 11:07 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +28:55 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 13:03 | ||
45 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +28:56 | Tiina Anttila | 12:47 | ||
46 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +28:57 | Tiia Kunelius | 12:47 | ||
47 | Delta 2 (30) | +29:02 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 12:55 | ||
48 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +29:14 | Hanna Aspfors | 12:56 | ||
49 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +30:07 | Moona Harju | 13:56 | ||
50 | Heming Orientering (86) | +30:46 | Sofie Skyttersät Iversen | 12:04 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +30:51 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 9:58 | ||
52 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +31:10 | Terhi Heiskanen | 12:28 | ||
53 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +31:57 | Ella Nurmi | 11:06 | ||
54 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +33:41 | Elina Immonen | 12:02 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +34:09 | Laura Neuvonen | 11:18 | ||
56 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +34:38 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 13:17 | ||
57 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +35:25 | Milla Turpiainen | 13:48 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +35:36 | Anna Kindludh | 13:45 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +35:51 | Noora Salo | 18:18 | ||
60 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +36:11 | Jasmiina Rantala | 12:38 | ||
61 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +36:14 | Julia Korhonen | 12:09 | ||
62 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +36:24 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 13:09 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +36:39 | Lilia Emaldynova | 11:32 | ||
64 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +37:31 | Sanna Koskela | 12:24 | ||
65 | Navi 2 (21) | +38:10 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 12:52 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +39:56 | Emmi Haavisto | 12:47 | ||
67 | OK Botnia (70) | +40:57 | Emilia Sågfors | 10:34 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +41:10 | Laura Laakkonen | 12:10 | ||
69 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +41:48 | Emma Rujala | 11:50 | ||
70 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +41:50 | Henna Hannila | 16:30 | ||
71 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +41:51 | Hanna Niemi | 12:32 | ||
72 | Isot Hipot (89) | +41:55 | Eija Koskivaara | 13:00 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (88) | +43:52 | Anni Kivilaakso | 13:08 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +44:15 | Mikaela Borgman | 12:35 | ||
75 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +44:24 | Saana Suutari | 14:02 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +45:49 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 12:37 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +45:56 | Mona Juppo | 15:08 | ||
78 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +46:17 | Venla Heikkilä | 11:37 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +46:21 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 12:08 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +47:03 | Sara Ruokonen | 16:31 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +48:38 | Aino Prittinen | 17:32 | ||
82 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +49:16 | Niina Hulkkonen | 9:28 | ||
83 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +49:41 | Ellen Myrskog | 11:35 | ||
84 | Pargas IF (129) | +51:18 | Emma Lindroos | 10:44 | ||
85 | OK Raseborg (65) | +52:33 | Josefina Bäck | 12:14 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +52:35 | Essi Rautasalo | 12:09 | ||
87 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +53:07 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 12:42 | ||
88 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +53:21 | Olga Hannunen | 13:10 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +54:38 | Annika Tuoresjärvi | 16:22 | ||
90 | OK77 2 (156) | +54:45 | Julia Ståhle | 13:56 | ||
91 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +55:35 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 27:28 | ||
92 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +59:46 | Pinja Toivanen | 15:13 | ||
93 | Navi 3 (72) | +1:00:08 | Elina Nissinen | 15:36 | ||
94 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +1:00:15 | Jessica Hallqvist | 11:49 | ||
95 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +1:02:10 | Anni Väyrynen | 14:35 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +1:03:05 | Julia Järvinen | 16:20 | ||
97 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +1:03:12 | Janika Liitiäinen | 15:15 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +1:04:13 | Maiju Oksanen | 12:23 | ||
99 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +1:04:21 | Lotta Sandroos | 12:04 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +1:04:52 | Katja Heinjoki | 11:52 | ||
101 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:04:54 | Aada Forsman | 11:32 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +1:06:48 | Maija Raasakka | 14:58 | ||
103 | Delta 3 (84) | +1:06:58 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 15:04 | ||
104 | Koovee 3 (112) | +1:07:11 | Ruut Kanko | 20:49 | ||
105 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +1:08:16 | Essi Mäkelä | 16:11 | ||
106 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:08:28 | Sanni Romu | 11:26 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +1:08:55 | Ida Kujansuu | 11:52 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +1:10:06 | Maria Tiainen | 17:46 | ||
109 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:10:36 | Katja Lahtinen | 11:35 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:14:44 | Milla Rajala | 12:36 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +1:15:20 | Eliisa Leppävuori | 30:37 | ||
112 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:16:29 | Milja Heikkilä | 14:05 | ||
113 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:16:47 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 13:11 | ||
114 | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:18:05 | Noora Ahonen | 15:17 | ||
115 | IF Minken (127) | +1:18:07 | Sundqvist Ellinor | 14:52 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:18:13 | Siiri Koskinen | 14:46 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:20:35 | (Hiisi) Anni-Kai Mäkipää | 14:08 | ||
118 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:20:37 | Henna Virkkala | 13:53 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:20:38 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 14:34 | ||
120 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:20:40 | Aino Pullinen | 13:58 | ||
121 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:22:55 | Sarianne Hietala | 16:50 | ||
122 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:25:01 | Linda Huhtala | 18:58 | ||
123 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:25:07 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 18:58 | ||
124 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:29:37 | Iida Nummela | 17:10 | ||
125 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:29:41 | Minna Närhi | 16:10 | ||
126 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:30:24 | Helena Hyvönen | 18:06 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:31:33 | Henna Jylhä | 14:40 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:31:52 | Minttu Paunu | 13:47 | ||
129 | Lynx 3 (157) | +1:32:50 | Henriikka Tilli | 26:35 | ||
130 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:32:59 | Fanny Stevander | 14:50 | ||
131 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:34:06 | Heidi Mikkola | 16:10 | ||
132 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +1:36:45 | Laura Pohjola | 18:48 | ||
133 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +1:47:54 | Maija Mäkinen | 15:19 | ||
134 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +1:51:44 | Maria Vauhkonen | 17:57 | ||
135 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:51:56 | Laura Korpela | 15:32 | ||
136 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +1:52:02 | Anna Berntsson | 25:49 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:53:50 | Johanna Paasi | 19:16 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +2:03:55 | Iina Rautasalo | 16:42 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +2:07:34 | Ella Kaukonen | 41:13 | ||
140 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +2:17:43 | Saana Backman | 16:58 | ||
141 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:27:20 | Riikka Haverinen | 14:24 | ||
142 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +2:41:53 | Katariina Aumo | 14:40 | ||
143 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +3:23:47 | Ida-Maria Piminäinen | 14:17 |