1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 2:38:15 | Anni Haanpää | 37:59 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +6:56 | Enni Jalava | 36:58 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +7:29 | Krista Lahtinen | 42:26 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:10 | Noora Hyyrynen | 41:17 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +10:22 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 41:31 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (9) | +12:10 | Netta Rajamäki | 42:55 | ||
7 | MS Parma (1) | +13:37 | Anni Valtonen | 40:39 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +13:37 | Sonja Julkunen | 43:40 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +14:07 | Jutta Jussila | 43:17 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +14:39 | Helena Matilainen | 41:36 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +14:47 | Marianne Haug | 42:07 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +15:42 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 39:10 | ||
13 | Nord West (12) | +15:43 | Zlata Malysheva | 39:11 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +16:03 | Venla Kinnala | 37:48 | ||
15 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +17:04 | Tuuli Suutari | 44:22 | ||
16 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +17:19 | Essi Väisänen | 41:05 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (4) | +18:55 | Tone Albrektsson | 40:35 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +19:22 | Janika Puikkonen | 43:26 | ||
19 | Rastivarsat (15) | +19:50 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 50:01 | ||
20 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +20:18 | Varpu Aho | 47:37 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +21:33 | Matilda Dammvik | 51:31 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +21:40 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 40:00 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +23:27 | Heini Rintanen | 43:08 | ||
24 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +23:30 | Hanne Manderbacka | 41:57 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +23:36 | Melina Avelin | 43:25 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +23:39 | Inka Salonen | 43:17 | ||
27 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +23:42 | Sanna Koskela | 38:23 | ||
28 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +23:47 | Marina Trubkina | 40:21 | ||
29 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +23:51 | Roosa Metsola | 40:21 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +23:54 | Tilda Andersson | 40:26 | ||
31 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +23:57 | Anna Haataja | 40:26 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (39) | +23:58 | Laura Holmberg | 46:13 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +24:06 | Hanna Barkegren | 47:23 | ||
34 | OK77 (21) | +24:07 | Katja von Schoultz | 43:17 | ||
35 | Koovee (16) | +24:26 | Iiris Taubert | 40:47 | ||
36 | Lynx (29) | +24:40 | Anni Kivilaakso | 45:15 | ||
37 | Nord West 2 (129) | +24:56 | Anastasia Pesegova | 46:39 | ||
38 | Navi (18) | +25:06 | Petra Aho | 39:21 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +26:05 | Reetta Pakkanen | 50:44 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (41) | +26:35 | Noora Koskinen | 36:32 | ||
41 | Rastiketut (66) | +28:35 | Iina Kaitola | 43:20 | ||
42 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +30:12 | Riikka Haverinen | 50:32 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (86) | +30:39 | Johanna Brink | 48:39 | ||
44 | IF Femman (27) | +32:26 | Alexandra Enlund | 41:44 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (70) | +34:07 | Saara Korhonen | 48:40 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +35:22 | Riikka Haltia | 44:53 | ||
47 | OK Orient (14) | +35:23 | Outi Hasu | 55:24 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +35:37 | Anna Kindlundh | 37:38 | ||
49 | Rasti 88 (85) | +37:35 | Laura Korpela | 51:53 | ||
50 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +39:02 | Marikki Nygård | 47:18 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +41:21 | Maija Raasakka | 1:04:06 | ||
52 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +44:30 | Sonja Mellberg | 42:02 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +45:22 | Juliaana Näsi | 42:58 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +45:25 | Olga Hannunen | 1:03:22 | ||
55 | Navi 2 (55) | +45:29 | Sanni Marttinen | 41:27 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +45:29 | Sohvi Suominen | 46:08 | ||
57 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +45:30 | Henna Yliluikki | 48:35 | ||
58 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +45:35 | Emmi Korhonen | 57:52 | ||
59 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +47:09 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 37:44 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +47:20 | Milla Rajala | 40:26 | ||
61 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +47:38 | Sanni Norrbacka | 45:50 | ||
62 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +47:47 | Maija Tiittanen | 46:05 | ||
63 | Northern Wind (33) | +48:31 | Tatiana Krylova | 47:16 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +48:43 | Elsi Pöllänen | 58:23 | ||
65 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +48:47 | Luna Ketonen | 41:39 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (121) | +48:54 | Nelli Rehn | 39:11 | ||
67 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +48:58 | Anna Simola | 57:12 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +49:09 | Tanja Harjula | 56:53 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +50:28 | Hanna Kiri | 51:49 | ||
70 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +51:05 | Annika Koljonen | 51:58 | ||
71 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +51:11 | Anni Tanskanen | 43:53 | ||
72 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +51:30 | Greta Biskop | 1:14:07 | ||
73 | Koovee 2 (42) | +51:43 | Susanna Suojanen | 45:52 | ||
74 | Solf IK (116) | +52:10 | Fia Snickars | 47:24 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +52:16 | Saara Siren | 59:10 | ||
76 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +53:46 | Saina Pöyhönen | 45:10 | ||
77 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +54:27 | Tiina Paavola | 55:53 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +54:42 | Kaisa Hankala | 42:35 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +55:04 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 53:12 | ||
80 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +55:40 | Jasmiina Rantala | 47:42 | ||
81 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +55:54 | Nina Kauppinen | 53:38 | ||
82 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +56:01 | Karoliina | 38:50 | ||
83 | Isot Hipot (57) | +56:36 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 57:52 | ||
84 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +57:02 | Heta Niemi | 48:10 | ||
85 | Nord West 3 (180) | +58:29 | Irina Stroganova | 41:55 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +59:01 | Niina Reponen | 50:59 | ||
87 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +1:01:03 | Venla Silvennoinen | 1:13:18 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +1:01:26 | Miina Rautakorpi | 49:42 | ||
89 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:01:35 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 39:34 | ||
90 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +1:02:13 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 53:24 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +1:04:17 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 49:53 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:04:20 | Aino Prittinen | 52:26 | ||
93 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +1:05:30 | Julia Koivisto | 52:22 | ||
94 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +1:05:35 | Tiina Tähtinen | 53:37 | ||
95 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +1:05:42 | Laura Laukkanen | 56:46 | ||
96 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:06:39 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 37:46 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +1:07:31 | Viivi Voutilainen | 56:36 | ||
98 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:08:16 | Isabella Svahn | 55:28 | ||
99 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +1:09:23 | Camilla Fingerroos | 47:44 | ||
100 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +1:10:28 | Jemina Pihala | 58:26 | ||
101 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:11:34 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 43:07 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:11:47 | Tuulia Kivistö | 43:00 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:11:47 | Laura Jerkku | 42:36 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:12:02 | Sara Ruokonen | 56:24 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +1:12:57 | Iida Heiskanen | 53:43 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +1:13:04 | Iina Ridanpää | 57:36 | ||
107 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:13:41 | Liinu Nummela | 38:55 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +1:14:58 | Mona Juppo | 55:05 | ||
109 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:15:18 | Isabel Donner | 46:22 | ||
110 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:16:30 | Sannimaari Paavola | 50:26 | ||
111 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:16:46 | Emmi Järvelä | 44:55 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:16:52 | Emilia Riitaoja | 42:47 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:17:04 | Liisa Nenonen | 41:44 | ||
114 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:21:25 | Anna Ivanova | 50:33 | ||
115 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:22:45 | Jenna Viianen | 54:15 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:25:57 | Julia Korhonen | 47:06 | ||
117 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:28:22 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 53:48 | ||
118 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:28:54 | Anni Pohjalainen | 50:01 | ||
119 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:30:24 | Anu Saarinen | 58:45 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:30:26 | Aino Palmen | 51:36 | ||
121 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:30:44 | Sofia Kallio | 58:37 | ||
122 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:31:04 | Tuuli Salmia | 1:02:32 | ||
123 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:32:27 | Heidi Silvanto | 1:00:27 | ||
124 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:32:31 | Sirje Tolonen | 51:39 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:32:41 | Aurora Näsi | 45:44 | ||
126 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:33:26 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 57:54 | ||
127 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:34:49 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:00:23 | ||
128 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:35:54 | Emma Kivilaakso | 1:05:15 | ||
129 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:37:16 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 56:16 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:38:10 | Pinja Partinen | 1:03:55 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:38:20 | Minttu Paunu | 59:04 | ||
132 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:38:33 | Suvi Hietaharju | 59:19 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +1:40:10 | Suvi Lindfelt | 52:55 | ||
134 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +1:42:41 | Suvi Marttila | 1:14:04 | ||
135 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:42:55 | Jenna Himanka | 44:55 | ||
136 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:43:43 | Terhi Ruponen | 1:00:20 | ||
137 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +1:43:45 | Veera Ahola | 56:05 | ||
138 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:44:40 | Elsa Andersson | 55:49 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:46:29 | Emma Metsälä | 1:07:41 | ||
140 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:47:54 | Lotta Salonen | 1:07:02 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:48:36 | Aino Reiman | 1:07:30 | ||
142 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +1:49:22 | Anna Lassila | 1:20:12 | ||
143 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:51:16 | Jenni Ovaska | 54:08 | ||
144 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +1:53:56 | Marjaana Isokallio | 1:00:28 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +1:59:35 | Veera Paasikivi | 1:25:25 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +2:01:16 | Hanna Johansson | 1:07:40 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +2:01:24 | Joela Väisänen | 1:00:36 | ||
148 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +2:01:26 | Katariina Aumo | 58:23 | ||
149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:03:19 | Ella Vehmas | 1:20:53 | ||
150 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +2:07:00 | Henna Turpiainen | 1:20:18 | ||
151 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +2:07:37 | Jonna Hakala | 50:02 | ||
152 | Navi 3 (153) | +2:07:52 | Heini Tarvainen | 48:03 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +2:11:29 | Nana Munck | 53:46 | ||
154 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +2:14:00 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 1:00:58 | ||
155 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +2:18:32 | Sonja Leppänen | 57:11 | ||
156 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +2:18:50 | Annika Savolainen | 1:22:12 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +2:21:19 | Hilla Vahvelainen | 1:18:20 | ||
158 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +2:26:51 | Enni Haapalainen | 1:03:54 | ||
159 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +2:27:27 | Ida Toivari | 1:14:22 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:27:48 | Ella Kaukonen | 53:06 | ||
161 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +2:31:30 | Emmi Hiltunen | 47:54 | ||
162 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:32:05 | Emma Sippo | 49:35 | ||
163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +2:34:38 | Venla Saarela | 1:17:09 | ||
164 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +2:36:11 | Nea Isolahteenmäki | 1:18:30 | ||
165 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:36:49 | Saana Backman | 1:00:48 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:41:13 | Pernilla Karlsson | 58:05 | ||
167 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +2:56:15 | Karoliina Kuusivaara | 56:28 | ||
168 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +3:07:50 | Johanna Kauppinen | 53:15 | ||
169 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +3:11:31 | Ella Danay | 1:12:12 | ||
170 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +3:23:00 | Salla Päivähonka | 53:31 | ||
MS Parma 2 (17) | hylätty | Hanne-Line Ekström | (50:38) | |||
Northern Wind 2 (143) | hylätty | Anastassia Starova | (50:38) |