1 | 1 | Teemu Eerola | 35:45 | | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
2 | 21 | Otto Kaario | 35:59 | +14 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
3 | 16 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 36:08 | +23 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
4 | 7 | Akseli Ruohola | 36:16 | +30 | | MS Parma |
5 | 17 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 36:22 | +37 | | Lynx |
6 | 83 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 37:14 | +1:29 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
7 | 3 | Aleksi Sorsa | 37:25 | +1:39 | | Espoon Suunta |
8 | 128 | Fabian af Hällström | 37:48 | +2:03 | | OK77 3 |
9 | 149 | Janne Niskanen | 37:49 | +2:04 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
10 | 131 | Ivan Zolkin | 37:52 | +2:06 | | Espoon Akilles 3 |
11 | 42 | Emil Lönnström | 38:01 | +2:15 | | OK Trian |
12 | 92 | Kasperi Reijonen | 38:03 | +2:18 | | OK Trian 4 |
13 | 8 | Eevert Toivonen | 38:51 | +3:05 | | Kangasala SK |
14 | 19 | Erik Herne | 39:10 | +3:25 | | OK Ravinen |
15 | 33 | Roman Noskov | 39:13 | +3:27 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
16 | 78 | Juho Ylinen | 39:44 | +3:58 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
17 | 93 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 39:53 | +4:08 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
18 | 141 | Ville Tiljander | 39:59 | +4:13 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
19 | 127 | Arttu Taulavuori | 39:59 | +4:14 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
20 | 126 | Jonne Pitkänen | 40:06 | +4:20 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
21 | 100 | Tuomas Puputti | 40:07 | +4:22 | | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 |
22 | 5 | Benjamin Tulonen | 40:27 | +4:42 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
23 | 53 | Vesa Lahtinen | 40:39 | +4:54 | | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen 2 |
24 | 25 | Miika Nurmi | 40:41 | +4:55 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
| 6 | Vili Mustonen | 40:41 | +4:55 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
26 | 11 | Daniil Kashin | 40:47 | +5:01 | | Nord West |
27 | 49 | Lari Pernu | 40:57 | +5:12 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
28 | 2 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 40:58 | +5:12 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
29 | 4 | Joona Tynys | 41:03 | +5:17 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
30 | 130 | Janne Ovaska | 41:21 | +5:35 | | Luumäen Rasti |
31 | 37 | Arttu Laaksonen | 41:24 | +5:39 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
32 | 38 | Tobias Jern | 41:30 | +5:45 | | OK77 |
33 | 45 | Tommi Hakuli | 41:33 | +5:48 | | SK Uusi |
34 | 32 | Antti Väyrynen | 41:37 | +5:51 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
35 | 86 | Tommi Härkönen | 41:39 | +5:53 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
36 | 135 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 41:39 | +5:53 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
37 | 35 | Joona Huila | 41:45 | +5:59 | | Hiisirasti |
38 | 96 | Otto Hannunen | 42:03 | +6:18 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
39 | 56 | Aleksi Lammi | 42:08 | +6:22 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
40 | 55 | Emil Sevelius | 42:26 | +6:41 | | OK Trian 2 |
41 | 57 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 42:35 | +6:50 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
42 | 50 | Nico Kerkola | 42:42 | +6:56 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
43 | 69 | Konsta Puranen | 42:44 | +6:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
44 | 112 | Juha Rauhala | 42:59 | +7:13 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
45 | 88 | Ilya Mogilny | 43:06 | +7:21 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
46 | 30 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 43:14 | +7:28 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
47 | 75 | Lauri Koivumäki | 43:15 | +7:29 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
48 | 133 | Simo Siltanen | 43:27 | +7:42 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
49 | 54 | Paulus Sulkula | 43:29 | +7:44 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
50 | 72 | Konsta Pitkänen | 43:36 | +7:51 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
51 | 113 | Oskari Nummelin | 43:37 | +7:51 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
52 | 51 | Egor Egorov | 43:38 | +7:53 | | Northern Wind |
53 | 165 | Kaarel Zernant | 43:40 | +7:54 | | OK Vöru 2 |
54 | 18 | Eemil Sakki | 43:41 | +7:56 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
55 | 98 | Jonathan Ray | 43:46 | +8:00 | | OK77 2 |
56 | 82 | Tomi Nykänen | 43:47 | +8:01 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
57 | 24 | Anton Salmenkylä | 43:54 | +8:08 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
58 | 28 | Aku Hietaharju | 44:00 | +8:15 | | Rasti-Jussit |
59 | 40 | Saku Valkila | 44:16 | +8:31 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
60 | 124 | Eero Ylipulli | 44:21 | +8:35 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
61 | 64 | Samu Takanen | 44:47 | +9:02 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
62 | 22 | Sergei Krasilnikov | 45:05 | +9:19 | | Nord West 2 |
63 | 58 | Oskari Jumppanen | 45:09 | +9:23 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
64 | 151 | Miika Vehmas | 45:12 | +9:26 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
65 | 44 | Conny Aren | 45:23 | +9:37 | | Pargas IF |
66 | 110 | Robert Björnman | 45:40 | +9:54 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
67 | 23 | Severi Valkamo | 45:43 | +9:57 | | Koovee |
68 | 36 | Joni Hirvonen | 45:45 | +9:59 | | Rastivarsat |
69 | 34 | Matti Hietanen | 45:50 | +10:04 | | Kalevan Rasti |
70 | 94 | Alvar Palmen | 46:03 | +10:18 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
71 | 9 | Pyry Mustonen | 46:22 | +10:36 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
72 | 31 | Matti Suutari | 46:43 | +10:58 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
73 | 52 | Sami Härkönen | 46:49 | +11:03 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
74 | 123 | Iiro Kuusela | 46:50 | +11:04 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
75 | 101 | Sami Nuuttila | 46:51 | +11:06 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 |
76 | 118 | Konsta Jutila | 46:52 | +11:07 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
77 | 136 | Jonathan Ahlsen | 46:55 | +11:10 | | Södertelje NO - Waxholms O 2 |
78 | 14 | Aapo Tonder | 46:58 | +11:13 | | SK Vuoksi |
79 | 62 | Kasperi Niemi | 47:02 | +11:16 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
80 | 67 | Akseli Ketola | 47:08 | +11:22 | | Koovee 2 |
81 | 119 | Matti Laasanen | 47:22 | +11:36 | | Laihian Luja |
82 | 125 | Kiri Huhtanen | 47:27 | +11:42 | | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
83 | 13 | Juho Tuominen | 47:30 | +11:45 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
84 | 102 | Petteri Hakala | 47:32 | +11:47 | | Rasti-Nokia |
85 | 60 | Atte Nokka | 47:34 | +11:48 | | Rasti 88 |
86 | 74 | Robin Udell | 47:41 | +11:56 | | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) |
87 | 105 | Mikko Kemppi | 48:12 | +12:26 | | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 |
88 | 43 | Johan Ryding | 48:20 | +12:35 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
89 | 79 | Matias Arola | 48:49 | +13:03 | | Paimion Rasti |
90 | 144 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 49:17 | +13:31 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
91 | 27 | Jani Nurminen | 50:36 | +14:50 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
92 | 163 | Veeti Nissinen | 50:47 | +15:01 | | Kuhmon Peurat 3 |
93 | 117 | Lauri Leirimaa | 50:57 | +15:12 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
94 | 134 | Juho Elovaara | 51:02 | +15:17 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
95 | 63 | Sergei Tiulenev | 51:03 | +15:18 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
96 | 137 | Jesse Ojala | 51:08 | +15:23 | | Rasti 88 2 |
97 | 87 | Jere Elomaa | 51:13 | +15:27 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
98 | 29 | Erik Ahola | 51:20 | +15:35 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
99 | 20 | Anton Sihvonen | 51:33 | +15:47 | | Navi |
100 | 168 | Marcus Baarman | 51:35 | +15:49 | | OK Retro-86 |
101 | 115 | Viljo Johansson | 51:53 | +16:08 | | Kalvolan Keihäs |
102 | 47 | Elias Kirjavainen | 53:02 | +17:17 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
103 | 65 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 53:09 | +17:24 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
104 | 26 | Roope Lohikoski | 53:10 | +17:24 | | Rastikarhut |
105 | 61 | Antti Ursin | 53:27 | +17:42 | | Lynx 2 |
106 | 66 | Veikka Annila | 53:41 | +17:56 | | Rasti-Lukko |
107 | 160 | Aleksi Vihelä | 54:07 | +18:21 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 |
108 | 68 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 54:44 | +18:58 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
109 | 111 | Aaro Haikonen | 54:47 | +19:01 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
110 | 132 | Markus Simonen | 54:59 | +19:13 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
111 | 70 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 55:21 | +19:35 | | Ulvilan Ura |
112 | 120 | Jesse Nissinen | 55:31 | +19:45 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
113 | 150 | Aapo Linjama | 55:44 | +19:59 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
114 | 109 | Viktor Aaltio | 55:45 | +20:00 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
115 | 85 | Verneri Venojärvi | 55:52 | +20:06 | | MS Parma 3 |
116 | 122 | Vili Silmälä | 55:55 | +20:10 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
117 | 159 | Jimi Viita-aho | 55:57 | +20:11 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
118 | 91 | Villu Serv | 56:03 | +20:17 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
119 | 95 | Juho Koivisto | 56:13 | +20:28 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
120 | 156 | Aatu Korja | 57:20 | +21:35 | | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 |
121 | 143 | Pedro Stangegaard | 57:25 | +21:39 | | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
122 | 76 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 57:29 | +21:43 | | Espoon Akilles |
123 | 107 | Jussi Syväjärvi | 58:38 | +22:53 | | Isot Hipot |
124 | 77 | Paavo Simola | 59:15 | +23:30 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
125 | 158 | Peetu Rantala | 59:15 | +23:30 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
126 | 106 | Demian Lesik | 59:17 | +23:31 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
127 | 167 | Valtteri Laine | 59:20 | +23:34 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
128 | 73 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 59:50 | +24:05 | | SK Uusi 2 |
129 | 147 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:01:31 | +25:46 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
130 | 41 | Lukas Enlund | 1:01:55 | +26:09 | | IF Femman |
131 | 139 | NN NN | 1:02:00 | +26:14 | | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 |
132 | 59 | Ville Remahl | 1:02:05 | +26:19 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
133 | 164 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:02:19 | +26:34 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
134 | 90 | Matti Kemppainen | 1:02:21 | +26:36 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
135 | 80 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:07:36 | +31:50 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
136 | 162 | Petri Pirhonen | 1:10:08 | +34:22 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
137 | 129 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:12:48 | +37:02 | | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen A 2 |
138 | 154 | Joona Laitinen | 1:14:02 | +38:16 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
139 | 48 | Antti Nurmi | 1:20:37 | +44:51 | | Lappeen Riento |
140 | 121 | Tanel Heinsoo | 1:22:49 | +47:04 | | Rakvere OK |