1 | OK Ravinen (19) | 1:11:46 | Emilia Engel | 8:11 | ||
2 | MS Parma (7) | +48 | Ilona Ruohola | 7:36 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +2:00 | Emilia Tala | 8:31 | ||
4 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +2:04 | Emilia Pätäri | 7:48 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +2:42 | Liisa Raasakka | 7:45 | ||
6 | Suunta Jyväskylä (21) | +2:46 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 7:56 | ||
7 | Lynx (17) | +2:51 | Suvi Heikkilä | 8:28 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (12) | +3:20 | Jenny Vuori | 7:53 | ||
9 | Nord West (11) | +3:43 | Maria Senina | 9:43 | ||
10 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (75) | +4:16 | Ella Siironen | 10:03 | ||
11 | MS Parma 2 (104) | +6:01 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 9:19 | ||
12 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (4) | +6:03 | Liisa Peltonen | 8:50 | ||
13 | OK77 (38) | +7:01 | Lydia Mårtenson | 9:00 | ||
14 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +7:06 | Heta Virtanen | 7:26 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen 2 (30) | +7:07 | Elin Berg | 8:52 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (9) | +7:15 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 7:59 | ||
17 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (77) | +7:43 | Siiri Julkunen | 12:44 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +8:28 | Ida Jussila | 8:32 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (16) | +8:33 | Aino Kangasaho | 9:05 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +8:36 | Emilia Laitinen | 10:20 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (43) | +9:10 | Klara Borg | 9:18 | ||
22 | Koovee (23) | +9:13 | Roosa Simola | 8:23 | ||
23 | Rastivarsat (36) | +9:14 | Anna Kurhinen | 11:16 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (79) | +9:15 | Lotta Kukkonen | 9:44 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +10:44 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 8:38 | ||
26 | Keuruun Kisailijat (71) | +10:51 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 8:33 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (34) | +11:02 | Salla Rönkkö | 8:47 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (8) | +11:38 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 7:49 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +11:42 | Nea Kytäjä | 8:32 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (67) | +11:54 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 8:45 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +12:08 | Venla Heinimaa | 8:55 | ||
32 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +13:01 | Milja Kiuru | 13:43 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 2 (49) | +14:02 | Taru Heinaro | 8:35 | ||
34 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +14:08 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 8:44 | ||
35 | Rastikarhut (26) | +15:29 | Iisa Jutila | 10:00 | ||
36 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (90) | +15:37 | Veera Kemppainen | 9:04 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +15:52 | Helmi Pitkänen | 12:41 | ||
38 | Rasti 88 (60) | +16:07 | Sini Saarinen | 9:21 | ||
39 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (25) | +16:09 | Veera Ylipulli | 9:28 | ||
40 | Ulvilan Ura (70) | +16:11 | Annika Tarkkanen | 9:36 | ||
41 | SK Vuoksi (14) | +16:56 | Neea Pohjamo | 8:16 | ||
42 | Navi (20) | +16:59 | Jatta Ollikainen | 8:15 | ||
43 | SK Uusi (45) | +17:28 | Matilda Latvala | 8:49 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (37) | +17:58 | Ronja Kemppainen | 9:03 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +17:59 | Emmi Hietala | 8:54 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 3 (94) | +18:24 | Elli Suntioinen | 10:32 | ||
47 | OK Trian (42) | +18:37 | Isabella Aumo | 8:57 | ||
48 | Rasti-Lukko (66) | +18:57 | Helmi Annila | 10:17 | ||
49 | Espoon Akilles (76) | +19:05 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 11:35 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (54) | +19:56 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 8:42 | ||
51 | OK Trian 3 (84) | +21:55 | Sabina Aumo | 10:14 | ||
52 | OK Pölva Kobras (91) | +21:57 | Lorely Krvel | 9:49 | ||
53 | Kalvolan Keihäs (115) | +22:28 | Sonja Leinamo | 8:04 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 (105) | +22:35 | Veera Olkkonen | 11:02 | ||
55 | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (125) | +22:38 | Rita Simola | 11:18 | ||
56 | OK Trian 2 (55) | +22:40 | Jannica Lindahl | 9:28 | ||
57 | Nord West 2 (22) | +22:41 | Anastasia Tonkovskaia | 12:44 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +22:43 | Juulia Tala | 9:44 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (78) | +22:46 | Maria Koskensalo | 9:39 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (152) | +22:56 | Kaisla Seppälä | 11:18 | ||
61 | Suomusjärven Sisu (50) | +22:59 | Anni Kesäniemi | 14:16 | ||
62 | SK Uusi 2 (73) | +23:36 | Milla Kärkkäinen | 13:22 | ||
63 | Lappeen Riento (48) | +25:06 | Milla Ruokonen | 12:30 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +25:14 | Hilla Kolstela | 10:47 | ||
65 | Rasti-Jussit (28) | +25:26 | Anna Ruokola | 9:08 | ||
66 | Northern Wind (51) | +26:09 | Ekaterina Egorova | 7:59 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +26:44 | Outi aviaari | 9:33 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +26:47 | Saana Kuusinen | 8:53 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +26:48 | Ida Haapala | 7:44 | ||
70 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (95) | +26:57 | Loviisa Myllymäki | 9:14 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 4 (112) | +27:56 | Sofia Soikkeli | 8:38 | ||
72 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +27:59 | Paula Ala-aho | 15:31 | ||
73 | Sonkajärven Pahka (68) | +28:01 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 8:48 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti (35) | +28:02 | Liina Viitasaari | 11:24 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 6 (150) | +28:04 | Kerttu Peura | 10:08 | ||
76 | OK Retro-86 (168) | +28:12 | Angela Westerlund | 14:31 | ||
77 | Laihian Luja (119) | +28:46 | Sanni Kuusisto | 9:36 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +29:28 | Lotta Luukkonen | 8:28 | ||
79 | Pargas IF (44) | +29:35 | Wilma Westerlund | 8:16 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (129) | +31:10 | Jaana Haapala | 10:29 | ||
81 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +31:18 | Milja Hyyppä | 13:17 | ||
82 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (99) | +31:20 | Minea Korhonen | 13:20 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (124) | +31:55 | Heta Veikkola | 12:17 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +31:57 | Marikki Juntunen | 11:20 | ||
85 | Lynx 2 (61) | +34:12 | Salla Isoherranen | 13:26 | ||
86 | Kuzmolovo OS (63) | +34:40 | Anastasia Botova | 8:55 | ||
87 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (13) | +34:43 | Mari Tuominen | 8:42 | ||
88 | Luumäen Rasti (130) | +34:48 | Neea-Noora Piispa | 9:43 | ||
89 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +34:50 | Elisa Reijonen | 8:50 | ||
90 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +35:07 | Maiju Lehtonen | 11:19 | ||
91 | OK77 2 (98) | +35:16 | Ada Kero | 11:06 | ||
92 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (106) | +35:30 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 10:26 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +36:10 | Liina Laitamäki | 10:55 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (149) | +36:21 | Heljä Kauppinen | 11:17 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (47) | +36:25 | Aada Halonen | 11:08 | ||
96 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +36:30 | Anni Lumiainen | 12:47 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (62) | +37:04 | Vieno Ristimäki | 11:33 | ||
98 | SK Vuoksi 2 (108) | +37:07 | Matilda Juutilainen | 10:00 | ||
99 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (101) | +37:30 | Erika Riutto | 11:09 | ||
100 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (141) | +38:18 | Essi Heinäaro | 13:12 | ||
101 | IF Femman (41) | +38:21 | Hanna Lindgren | 9:00 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat 2 (117) | +38:31 | Olivia Halme | 12:07 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +39:57 | Anni Aho | 8:19 | ||
104 | Rastikarhut 2 (118) | +40:52 | Veera Siirtonen | 15:41 | ||
105 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +41:01 | Emmi Pohjalainen | 9:01 | ||
106 | Isot Hipot (107) | +41:08 | Timo Peltola | 8:38 | ||
107 | Rakvere OK (121) | +41:09 | Agneliis Pilt | 11:10 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (64) | +41:11 | Ida Heikkinen | 8:42 | ||
109 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (110) | +42:31 | Maiju Kainlauri | 13:23 | ||
110 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +43:30 | Mikael Kaukinen | 13:32 | ||
111 | Asikkalan Raikas (82) | +44:01 | Iida-Maria Tuomainen | 17:40 | ||
112 | Kyrös-Rasti (80) | +44:09 | Wilhelmina Liuksiala | 12:29 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (72) | +44:41 | Liisa Matinheikki | 12:07 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 5 (151) | +44:47 | Fanni Määttälä | 11:40 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +45:53 | Aino Syväluoma | 11:40 | ||
116 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (169) | +47:13 | Tinja Varonen | 14:22 | ||
117 | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 (139) | +47:57 | Iiris Karppi | 11:27 | ||
118 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (163) | +48:08 | Marika Haverinen | 14:47 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (93) | +49:38 | Merianna Rantakokko | 11:22 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 7 (167) | +50:51 | Emmi Markki | 10:52 | ||
121 | Södertelje NO - Waxholms OK 2 (136) | +51:05 | Sara Hede | 17:27 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (126) | +53:22 | Emma Jussila | 15:20 | ||
123 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +54:04 | Heidi Haapasalo | 10:52 | ||
124 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (159) | +54:08 | Laura Leppä | 17:36 | ||
125 | OK77 3 (128) | +54:09 | Alice Brenner | 10:46 | ||
126 | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 (100) | +54:25 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 11:50 | ||
127 | Rasti 88 2 (137) | +55:11 | Ella Hirvilammi | 22:11 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +57:56 | Maija Ranta-Puska | 15:53 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (146) | +58:39 | Viivi Vesterinen | 10:53 | ||
130 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (111) | +58:42 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 10:23 | ||
131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +59:19 | Kristiina Martikainen | 9:06 | ||
132 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (143) | +59:50 | Mia-Emilia Tikkanen | 11:45 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (133) | +59:53 | Aleksandra Rautiainen | 11:29 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +1:02:49 | Venla Tiljander | 9:32 | ||
135 | OK Trian 4 (92) | +1:02:57 | Venla Silvennoinen | 12:05 | ||
136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (160) | +1:03:08 | Lotta Laitamäki | 12:11 | ||
137 | Joutsenon Kullervo (148) | +1:03:23 | Lotta Mattinen | 13:14 | ||
138 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (120) | +1:05:48 | Laura Härkönen | 12:38 | ||
139 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (135) | +1:11:22 | Emilia Melender | 9:58 | ||
140 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +1:11:24 | Liisa Lassila | 11:11 | ||
141 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (97) | +1:13:06 | Susanna Koskensalo | 10:16 | ||
142 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (96) | +1:13:15 | Liisa Lilja | 13:01 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen Pyrintö (Y) 2 (53) | +1:14:09 | Anna Tulonen | 9:37 | ||
144 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (109) | +1:14:18 | Katja Linnainmaa | 14:40 | ||
145 | Alatornion Pirkat (127) | +1:14:33 | Anni Taulavuori | 12:55 | ||
146 | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +1:17:18 | Iiris Yliaho | 12:59 | ||
147 | OK Vöru 2 (165) | +1:24:26 | Anita Laaneje | 17:05 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat-RaLu-Snättringe(Y) 4 (161) | +1:26:41 | Jonna Ketonen | 18:03 | ||
149 | Espoon Akilles 3 (131) | +1:33:53 | Kaisa Ahtola | 12:07 | ||
150 | Rastivarsat 3 (123) | +1:37:46 | Lumi Maasilta | 14:17 | ||
151 | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) (74) | +1:40:40 | Ines Tuohimaa | 16:43 | ||
152 | Kangasniemen Kalske (154) | +1:41:51 | Eerika Liikanen | 17:56 | ||
153 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +1:42:45 | Venla Mäkelä | 18:58 | ||
154 | Kankaanpään koulut (166) | +2:32:38 | Iida Lahti | 12:32 |