1 | MS Parma (7) | 2:28:05 | Anni Valtonen | 23:43 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (19) | +1:29 | Tone Albrektsson | 25:26 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +2:59 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 22:10 | ||
4 | Nord West (11) | +5:53 | Zlata Malysheva | 26:04 | ||
5 | Lynx (17) | +6:02 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 21:41 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +7:05 | Anni Haanpää | 23:08 | ||
7 | Suunta Jyväskylä (21) | +7:07 | Veera Klemettinen | 22:35 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (4) | +8:25 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 29:16 | ||
9 | Koovee (23) | +8:34 | Iiris Taubert | 24:00 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (9) | +8:36 | Salla Pitkänen | 24:37 | ||
11 | OK77 (38) | +9:40 | Isabel Donner | 25:05 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +10:32 | Roosa Metsola | 24:35 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +10:48 | Venla Turakainen | 28:47 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (8) | +12:21 | Vilma Annala | 24:22 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (43) | +12:48 | Amanda Kleijn | 23:05 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +15:09 | Jenna Lehtinen | 31:04 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +15:25 | Josefina Sundman | 26:06 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +16:59 | Reetta Pakkanen | 27:25 | ||
19 | Koovee 2 (67) | +18:41 | Susanna Suojanen | 26:34 | ||
20 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (25) | +22:20 | Sonja Mellberg | 26:53 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +22:27 | Heini Rintanen | 27:00 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta 2 (49) | +23:04 | Ella Mahlamäki | 27:36 | ||
23 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (75) | +23:06 | Jenna Hietala | 29:26 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (79) | +24:34 | Camilla Fingerroos | 35:23 | ||
25 | Keuruun Kisailijat (71) | +25:41 | Niina Kauppinen | 30:13 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (34) | +25:58 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 26:59 | ||
27 | Ulvilan Ura (70) | +26:02 | Maija Tiittanen | 25:20 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (16) | +26:21 | Anna Kuronen | 31:38 | ||
29 | OK Trian (42) | +27:23 | Karoliina Martikainen | 28:26 | ||
30 | Espoon Akilles (76) | +27:25 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 20:25 | ||
31 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +27:28 | Hilla Pitkänen | 26:40 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (37) | +27:58 | Jonna Juva | 25:21 | ||
33 | Rasti 88 (60) | +29:00 | Anna Jasu | 28:15 | ||
34 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +29:54 | Maaria Haikola | 34:03 | ||
35 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +30:23 | Jenna Himanka | 30:55 | ||
36 | SK Vuoksi (14) | +30:27 | Roosa Similä | 27:53 | ||
37 | OK Ravinen 2 (30) | +30:33 | Tilda Andersson | 29:55 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +30:37 | Riikka Haltia | 24:10 | ||
39 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +32:14 | Sannimaari Paavola | 33:38 | ||
40 | Nord West 2 (22) | +33:18 | Daria Panchenko | 26:00 | ||
41 | OK Trian 2 (55) | +34:19 | Janika Liitiäinen | 26:54 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +34:22 | Krista Tuominen | 26:58 | ||
43 | Rastivarsat (36) | +35:11 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 39:41 | ||
44 | Rasti-Lukko (66) | +36:03 | Jasmiina Rantala | 27:37 | ||
45 | Rasti-Jussit (28) | +36:28 | Pihla Pasanen | 29:04 | ||
46 | SK Uusi (45) | +36:31 | Saara Korhonen | 30:03 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +37:23 | Saara Siren | 37:23 | ||
48 | Rastikarhut (26) | +41:54 | Laura Nylund | 39:07 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 4 (112) | +42:49 | Heidi Plit | 26:26 | ||
50 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (77) | +42:58 | Anna Simola | 42:46 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (78) | +46:02 | Maiju Oksanen | 29:55 | ||
52 | Northern Wind (51) | +46:02 | Anna Chelnova | 28:10 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +46:03 | Inka Salonen | 29:18 | ||
54 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +46:45 | Tuuli Suutari | 26:59 | ||
55 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (90) | +46:48 | Annika Koljonen | 38:10 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 (105) | +46:53 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 30:50 | ||
57 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +48:37 | Meiju Lehtinen | 26:41 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +49:18 | Kia Roininen | 32:30 | ||
59 | Suomusjärven Sisu (50) | +49:26 | Henna Yliluikki | 25:05 | ||
60 | Navi (20) | +49:56 | Elina Nissinen | 42:50 | ||
61 | OK Pölva Kobras (91) | +49:58 | Kelli Nurm | 28:08 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (44) | +50:01 | Amy Nymalm | 39:17 | ||
63 | Lappeen Riento (48) | +50:51 | Sara Ruokonen | 37:16 | ||
64 | Kuzmolovo OS (63) | +50:58 | Daria Svechikhina | 33:14 | ||
65 | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (125) | +51:34 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 35:39 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 6 (150) | +51:42 | Elva Granados Escartin | 26:42 | ||
67 | Hiisirasti (35) | +52:29 | Noora Koskinen | 24:11 | ||
68 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (47) | +52:41 | Johanna Räsänen | 27:20 | ||
69 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +55:13 | Erika Reijonen | 33:18 | ||
70 | Kalvolan Keihäs (115) | +55:34 | Katariina Aumo | 43:08 | ||
71 | Laihian Luja (119) | +56:05 | Jenna Viianen | 39:52 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (129) | +57:22 | Nella Rontu | 32:12 | ||
73 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (95) | +57:25 | Maarit Myllymäki | 36:03 | ||
74 | SK Uusi 2 (73) | +58:07 | Hanna Hakuli | 33:21 | ||
75 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (124) | +59:24 | Tiina Mäntylä | 32:13 | ||
76 | Sonkajärven Pahka (68) | +1:00:59 | Kerttu Aronen | 43:28 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (152) | +1:01:10 | Iida Varmavuo | 42:51 | ||
78 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:01:16 | Pia Calderara | 39:09 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +1:01:48 | Venla Kinnala | 28:25 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (62) | +1:02:05 | Sanni Heikkinen | 34:50 | ||
81 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (13) | +1:02:11 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 37:17 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (64) | +1:04:36 | Miina Ruoti | 31:15 | ||
83 | Isot Hipot (107) | +1:05:26 | Arttu Laine | 29:30 | ||
84 | Luumäen Rasti (130) | +1:05:46 | Noora Hirvikallio | 40:55 | ||
85 | OK Retro-86 (168) | +1:05:58 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 29:55 | ||
86 | IF Femman (41) | +1:06:11 | Julia Torrkulla | 29:08 | ||
87 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +1:06:40 | Anu Vainionpää | 35:15 | ||
88 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +1:09:22 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 35:34 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta 5 (151) | +1:11:13 | Elsi Pöllänen | 25:19 | ||
90 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (141) | +1:13:59 | Ronja Friman | 28:40 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:14:04 | Felicitas Vogt | 38:18 | ||
92 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +1:14:18 | Greta Biskop | 43:47 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +1:15:34 | Laura Jerkku | 30:51 | ||
94 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +1:17:23 | Sara Niva | 24:34 | ||
95 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (101) | +1:17:57 | Emmi Järvelä | 31:10 | ||
96 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (106) | +1:18:10 | Tatiana Studneva | 43:58 | ||
97 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:20:05 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 48:35 | ||
98 | Rakvere OK (121) | +1:20:31 | Epp Paalberg | 35:45 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat 2 (117) | +1:20:40 | Terhi Ruponen | 43:32 | ||
100 | Rastikarhut 2 (118) | +1:22:49 | Laura Siirtonen | 38:02 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (133) | +1:23:07 | Selja Kaartinen | 29:34 | ||
102 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +1:24:11 | Sanni Norrbacka | 27:24 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (72) | +1:26:06 | Sonja Laasonen | 40:48 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (149) | +1:26:32 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 40:38 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:27:48 | Emmi Oksanen | 33:49 | ||
106 | Kyrös-Rasti (80) | +1:27:51 | Tiina Paavola | 30:53 | ||
107 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:30:53 | Riina Kaipia | 37:19 | ||
108 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +1:33:31 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 32:51 | ||
109 | OK77 2 (98) | +1:36:18 | Sophia Arrakoski | 42:30 | ||
110 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (163) | +1:36:31 | Oona Kuosmanen | 43:38 | ||
111 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (111) | +1:39:14 | Veera Ahonkivi | 45:03 | ||
112 | Södertelje NO - Waxholms OK 2 (136) | +1:44:18 | Hanna Lagerberg | 21:49 | ||
113 | OK77 3 (128) | +1:44:30 | Michaela Weiss | 41:53 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (159) | +1:44:31 | Johanna Jokinen | 41:08 | ||
115 | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 (139) | +1:47:35 | Alina Kumara | 44:12 | ||
116 | Rasti 88 2 (137) | +1:48:13 | Inka Koljonen | 39:41 | ||
117 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +1:49:05 | Mira Turunen | 48:30 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (135) | +1:50:55 | Suvi Hietaharju | 36:03 | ||
119 | OK Trian 4 (92) | +1:50:56 | Emma Janhunen | 31:49 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (120) | +1:51:05 | Hanna Hakala | 35:08 | ||
121 | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 (100) | +1:51:19 | Anniina Aaltonen | 32:24 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen Pyrintö (Y) 2 (53) | +1:53:51 | Sohvi Suominen | 39:02 | ||
123 | Alatornion Pirkat (127) | +1:56:47 | Venla Taulavuori | 27:39 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +1:56:53 | Heidi Solonen | 43:57 | ||
125 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (143) | +1:58:30 | Maria Niemi | 43:43 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (97) | +1:58:34 | Kaisa Hankala | 37:16 | ||
127 | Asikkalan Raikas (82) | +1:59:39 | Tessa Tähtinen | 46:44 | ||
128 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (109) | +2:00:30 | Varpu Aho | 27:56 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (93) | +2:03:04 | Essi Vilhonen | 38:53 | ||
130 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +2:03:58 | Tanja Harjula | 31:37 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 7 (167) | +2:04:19 | Ella Kaukonen | 45:49 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +2:05:18 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 32:41 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (160) | +2:09:38 | Anna Virtanen | 37:06 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (96) | +2:09:55 | Katariina Aaltonen | 37:11 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 3 (131) | +2:11:18 | Laura Kylmälä | 28:43 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (126) | +2:11:26 | Vilma Vuorisalmi | 38:50 | ||
137 | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +2:13:04 | Emmi Kortteinen | 36:27 | ||
138 | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) (74) | +2:15:37 | Fia Snickars | 34:00 | ||
139 | Rastivarsat 3 (123) | +2:23:22 | Ella Immonen | 33:13 | ||
140 | Kangasniemen Kalske (154) | +2:44:52 | Emma Sippo | 33:15 | ||
141 | OK Vöru 2 (165) | +2:58:07 | Signe Kallion | 49:49 | ||
142 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +3:35:00 | Johanna Kauppinen | 38:52 |