1 | 4 | Leo Matinheikki | 25:57 | | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
2 | 50 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 26:19 | +22 | | Sundbybergs IK |
3 | 24 | Väinö Venetjoki | 26:21 | +24 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
4 | 1 | Oskari Lepistö | 26:26 | +29 | | MS Parma |
5 | 10 | Pyry Mattila | 26:29 | +32 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
6 | 15 | Leevi Keronen | 26:30 | +32 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
7 | 9 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 26:31 | +34 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
8 | 5 | Arttu Kaario | 26:33 | +36 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
9 | 125 | Valtteri Kankainen | 27:05 | +1:08 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
10 | 113 | Eero Turkki | 27:08 | +1:10 | | Olavin Rasti |
11 | 59 | Tomi Nykänen | 27:22 | +1:25 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
12 | 73 | Aaro Virtanen | 27:24 | +1:27 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
13 | 31 | Cedrik Sandell | 27:26 | +1:28 | | OK Raseborg |
14 | 51 | Atte Ikola | 27:37 | +1:40 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
15 | 19 | Ville Mannonen | 27:45 | +1:48 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
16 | 6 | Henrik Asklöf | 27:48 | +1:51 | | Lynx |
17 | 119 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 27:49 | +1:52 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
18 | 30 | Antton Sankelo | 27:52 | +1:54 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
19 | 43 | Topias Uusitalo | 27:57 | +2:00 | | Espoon Akilles |
20 | 3 | Mikko Tervakangas | 28:08 | +2:11 | | Espoon Suunta |
21 | 69 | Niilo Syrjälä | 28:14 | +2:17 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
22 | 28 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 28:17 | +2:20 | | Kalevan Rasti |
23 | 44 | Benjamin Lamberg | 28:32 | +2:35 | | SK Uusi |
24 | 41 | Vili Mähönen | 28:35 | +2:37 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
25 | 22 | Kristian Salo | 28:36 | +2:39 | | OK Trian |
26 | 66 | Topi Kuusisto | 28:38 | +2:40 | | Laihian Luja |
27 | 18 | Oscar Stenbacka | 28:38 | +2:40 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
28 | 40 | Samuli Peltola | 28:39 | +2:42 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
29 | 13 | Wille Laitamäki | 28:43 | +2:45 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
30 | 139 | Evgeniy Kaliteevskiy | 28:46 | +2:48 | | Orienta SKI-O 2 |
31 | 62 | Severi Oikkonen | 28:51 | +2:54 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
32 | 39 | Ville Joopi | 29:07 | +3:09 | | Ulvilan Ura |
33 | 86 | Danila Khokhlov | 29:09 | +3:11 | | Orienta SKI-O |
34 | 57 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 29:11 | +3:14 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
35 | 85 | Kalle Kinnala | 29:15 | +3:18 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
36 | 47 | Teemu Oksanen | 29:18 | +3:21 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
37 | 11 | Väinö Kotro | 29:19 | +3:21 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
38 | 111 | Jesper Lidmar | 29:29 | +3:31 | | Snättringe SK |
39 | 12 | Linus Jern | 29:30 | +3:33 | | OK77 |
40 | 20 | Saku Hakulinen | 29:33 | +3:36 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
41 | 103 | Pyry Eskelinen | 29:36 | +3:39 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
42 | 75 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 29:40 | +3:43 | | Luumäen Rasti |
43 | 67 | Onni Sinervä | 30:28 | +4:30 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
44 | 68 | Ville Pasanen | 31:22 | +5:24 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
45 | 60 | Roman Sivachuk | 31:27 | +5:29 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
46 | 81 | Viktor Waernqvist | 31:38 | +5:40 | | NAIS orientering |
47 | 49 | Timi Niemensivu | 31:41 | +5:44 | | Rasti-Lukko |
48 | 56 | Alex Virtala | 31:42 | +5:45 | | Pargas IF |
49 | 149 | Elias Sopo | 31:47 | +5:50 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
50 | 129 | Tuomas Outinen | 31:49 | +5:51 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
51 | 83 | Karim Mbembela | 31:51 | +5:54 | | Lynx 2 |
52 | 25 | Antti Reiman | 31:53 | +5:56 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
53 | 21 | Aarni Ronkainen | 31:54 | +5:57 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
54 | 14 | Joel Schüle | 31:57 | +5:59 | | Koovee |
55 | 65 | Valtteri Niska | 31:57 | +6:00 | | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 |
56 | 46 | Olli Tiainen | 31:59 | +6:02 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
57 | 26 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 32:08 | +6:10 | | Koovee 2 |
58 | 23 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 32:08 | +6:11 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
59 | 94 | Aleksi Karttila | 32:11 | +6:14 | | MS Parma 2 |
60 | 34 | Vesa Nokka | 32:17 | +6:20 | | Rasti 88 |
61 | 16 | Jussi Jalonen | 32:46 | +6:48 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
62 | 7 | Nikolai Kudziavtcev | 33:13 | +7:16 | | Nord West |
63 | 122 | Alexander Käll | 33:30 | +7:32 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
64 | 130 | Vladislav Kolganov | 33:39 | +7:42 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
65 | 37 | Otto Lintula | 33:42 | +7:45 | | OK Trian 2 |
66 | 102 | Mitri Lerssi | 33:43 | +7:45 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
67 | 88 | Roope Pöyry | 33:43 | +7:46 | | SK Pohjantähti |
68 | 142 | Jonatan Svahn | 33:44 | +7:47 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 |
69 | 128 | Thomas Westerholm | 33:47 | +7:49 | | Vesaisen Pojat |
70 | 32 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 33:47 | +7:50 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
71 | 133 | Mattias Kallhauge | 33:49 | +7:52 | | Snättringe SK 2 |
72 | 109 | Veikka Lintula | 33:50 | +7:53 | | OK Trian 3 |
73 | 8 | Vili Olkkonen | 33:55 | +7:57 | | Kangasala SK |
74 | 74 | Paavo Heinonen | 33:56 | +7:58 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
75 | 80 | Tatu Heiskanen | 33:57 | +7:59 | | Iisalmen Visa |
76 | 33 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 34:00 | +8:03 | | Paimion Rasti |
77 | 45 | Joni Koskinen | 34:01 | +8:04 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
78 | 79 | Lauri Partanen | 34:01 | +8:04 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
79 | 160 | Lukas Brodin | 34:02 | +8:05 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 |
80 | 91 | Matias Sippo | 34:02 | +8:05 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 |
81 | 2 | Viggo Klasson | 34:08 | +8:11 | | OK Ravinen |
82 | 76 | Oskari Aumo | 34:09 | +8:12 | | Kalvolan Keihäs |
83 | 70 | Aleksander Kepler | 34:11 | +8:13 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
84 | 87 | Miika Passila | 34:12 | +8:15 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 |
85 | 36 | Veeti Miikki | 34:18 | +8:21 | | SK Vuoksi |
86 | 117 | Jesse Ojala | 34:26 | +8:28 | | Rasti 88 2 |
87 | 29 | Otso Pajuoja | 34:28 | +8:30 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
88 | 96 | Markus Simonen | 34:41 | +8:43 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
89 | 38 | Ossi Hietaharju | 34:42 | +8:44 | | Rasti-Jussit |
90 | 141 | Leevi Liukkonen | 34:43 | +8:45 | | OK Trian 4 |
91 | 99 | Valtteri Lahti | 35:23 | +9:26 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
92 | 104 | Aleksei Privalov | 35:45 | +9:47 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
93 | 52 | Vladislav Loginov | 36:13 | +10:16 | | Northern Wind |
94 | 100 | Joonas Väliharju | 36:19 | +10:21 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
95 | 118 | Gustav Forsell | 36:20 | +10:23 | | OK Botnia |
96 | 48 | Seeti Salonen | 37:47 | +11:50 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
97 | 93 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 37:50 | +11:53 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
98 | 127 | Erkki Ikäläinen | 37:56 | +11:59 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
99 | 54 | Essi Metsälä | 38:20 | +12:23 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
100 | 107 | Edvin Ekman | 39:58 | +14:00 | | OK77 3 |
101 | 89 | Outi Haikama | 40:00 | +14:03 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
102 | 58 | Niilo Väisänen | 40:04 | +14:06 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
103 | 101 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 40:06 | +14:09 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
104 | 148 | Matti Hakola | 40:19 | +14:22 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
105 | 35 | Lisa Rastegaevo | 40:46 | +14:48 | | Nord West 2 |
106 | 143 | Andrey Varlakhin | 40:47 | +14:49 | | Northern Wind 2 |
107 | 92 | Casper Fingerroos | 40:50 | +14:52 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
108 | 150 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 40:55 | +14:57 | | Sundbybergs IK 2 |
109 | 17 | Martin Bygden | 41:05 | +15:08 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
110 | 95 | Taavi Suutari | 41:08 | +15:10 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
111 | 108 | Jani Koponen | 41:12 | +15:15 | | Rasti-Vihti |
112 | 71 | Toivo Hursti | 41:16 | +15:18 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
113 | 27 | Anu Kovanen | 42:24 | +16:26 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
114 | 124 | Eemeli Lounela | 42:34 | +16:36 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
115 | 161 | Bunin Kiril | 42:40 | +16:42 | | Suunnistajapankki |
116 | 137 | Iiro Pitkänen | 42:45 | +16:48 | | Koovee 4 |
117 | 105 | Venla Venetjoki | 42:45 | +16:48 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
118 | 136 | Heikki Takala | 42:46 | +16:49 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
119 | 84 | Juho Leiniö | 42:49 | +16:52 | | SK Uusi 2 |
120 | 135 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 42:55 | +16:58 | | Espoon Akilles 3 |
121 | 90 | Lukas Enlund | 42:57 | +16:59 | | IF Femman |
122 | 55 | Rolfsson Vera | 43:01 | +17:04 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
123 | 121 | Dennis Florström | 43:24 | +17:26 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
124 | 64 | Oliver Schle | 43:44 | +17:47 | | Koovee 3 |
125 | 63 | Jatta Ollikainen | 43:45 | +17:48 | | Navi |
126 | 114 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 44:23 | +18:26 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
127 | 98 | Juuso Ketonen | 45:02 | +19:05 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
128 | 166 | Jyri Huhtala | 45:03 | +19:05 | | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
129 | 42 | Aapo Maasilta | 45:05 | +19:08 | | Rastivarsat |
130 | 106 | William Lindholm | 45:47 | +19:50 | | OK77 2 |
131 | 110 | Johanna Helander | 47:48 | +21:51 | | MS Parma 3 |
132 | 144 | Essi Korhonen | 48:46 | +22:49 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
133 | 120 | Antti Laatu | 48:55 | +22:58 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
134 | 77 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 49:03 | +23:06 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
135 | 167 | Jaana Löfgren | 49:07 | +23:10 | | RR1986 2 |
136 | 82 | Karri Stevander | 49:08 | +23:11 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
137 | 112 | Niko Hemminki | 49:27 | +23:30 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
138 | 115 | Jere Kavander | 50:13 | +24:15 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
139 | 140 | Aino Mäkelä | 50:13 | +24:16 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
140 | 72 | Markus Pais | 50:22 | +24:25 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
141 | 138 | Heidi Rautamaa | 50:50 | +24:52 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
142 | 53 | Teppo Luukkonen | 51:26 | +25:29 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
143 | 155 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 51:45 | +25:48 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
144 | 159 | Nelli Niskanen | 52:07 | +26:10 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 |
145 | 156 | Rasmus Koponen | 53:53 | +27:55 | | Lynx 3 |
146 | 126 | Eveliina Viianen | 55:44 | +29:47 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
147 | 116 | Veera Ahonkivi | 56:27 | +30:29 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
148 | 123 | Venni Silmälä | 56:30 | +30:33 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
149 | 78 | Mari Tuominen | 56:44 | +30:47 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
150 | 97 | Aaro Kiero | 57:48 | +31:50 | | Lappeen Riento |
151 | 158 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 57:52 | +31:54 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y 2 |
152 | 134 | Markus Määttänen | 57:58 | +32:00 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
153 | 154 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 58:37 | +32:40 | | Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 |
154 | 145 | Elisa Sirviö | 58:38 | +32:41 | | Sotkamon Jymy 2 |
155 | 152 | Aamos Laavainen | 1:02:03 | +36:05 | | MS Parma 4 |
156 | 132 | Waldemar Särs | 1:04:08 | +38:10 | | Solf IK |
157 | 151 | Simon Nylund | 1:16:54 | +50:57 | | OK Raseborg (Y) 2 |
158 | 146 | Jyry Tukiainen | 1:19:35 | +53:38 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
| 157 | Aapo Kytömäki | hylätty | | | SK Uusi 3 |
| 147 | Antti Rasehorn | hylätty | | | Espoon Akilles 4 |
| 131 | Matias Mäenpää | hylätty | | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
| 61 | Pyry Willman | hylätty | | | Rastikarhut |