1 | 4 | Mikko Eerola | 22:53 | | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
2 | 14 | Vertti Laitinen | 23:40 | +47 | | Koovee |
3 | 9 | Miika Tala | 24:27 | +1:33 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
4 | 67 | Touko Seppä | 25:12 | +2:19 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
5 | 69 | Akseli Julkunen | 25:25 | +2:32 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
6 | 15 | Lasse Viilo | 25:34 | +2:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
7 | 7 | Dmitrii Tzezhev | 25:37 | +2:44 | | Nord West |
8 | 8 | Kimmo Kontio | 26:03 | +3:09 | | Kangasala SK |
9 | 51 | Leevi Väisänen | 26:12 | +3:18 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
10 | 10 | Arttu Lindqvist | 26:18 | +3:24 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
11 | 73 | Riku Gröhn | 26:45 | +3:51 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
12 | 22 | Marcus Kopra | 27:07 | +4:13 | | OK Trian |
13 | 19 | Kaarel Vesilind | 27:09 | +4:15 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
14 | 3 | Mikael Rautio | 27:11 | +4:18 | | Espoon Suunta |
15 | 59 | Oskari Arvela | 27:34 | +4:40 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
16 | 16 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 27:42 | +4:48 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
17 | 49 | Juho Lehtimäki | 27:45 | +4:52 | | Rasti-Lukko |
18 | 21 | Hilla Pitkänen | 28:07 | +5:13 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
19 | 11 | Akseli Virtanen | 28:09 | +5:16 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
20 | 5 | Lasse Laakso | 28:20 | +5:26 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
21 | 66 | Eemeli Kumara | 28:33 | +5:39 | | Laihian Luja |
22 | 133 | Ivar Lidstöm Lauri | 28:34 | +5:40 | | Snättringe SK 2 |
23 | 12 | Jonny Donner | 28:40 | +5:47 | | OK77 |
24 | 50 | Rasmus Kihl | 28:44 | +5:50 | | Sundbybergs IK |
25 | 24 | Olli Koivumäki | 28:44 | +5:50 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
26 | 37 | Oskari Reijonen | 28:52 | +5:58 | | OK Trian 2 |
27 | 109 | Eetu Liukkonen | 29:12 | +6:18 | | OK Trian 3 |
28 | 119 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 29:14 | +6:20 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
29 | 29 | Sami Raitola | 29:14 | +6:20 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
30 | 2 | Melker Hörnfeldt | 29:17 | +6:23 | | OK Ravinen |
31 | 46 | Mikko Määttälä | 29:20 | +6:26 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
32 | 28 | Pieti Liukka | 29:21 | +6:27 | | Kalevan Rasti |
33 | 6 | Matias Koponen | 29:23 | +6:30 | | Lynx |
34 | 30 | Eeli Kontola | 29:38 | +6:44 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
35 | 13 | Eemeli Toivanen | 29:43 | +6:49 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
36 | 81 | Mattis Nilsson | 29:53 | +6:59 | | NAIS orientering |
37 | 18 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 29:56 | +7:02 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
38 | 1 | Niklas Ekström | 30:02 | +7:08 | | MS Parma |
39 | 86 | Daniil Kotov | 30:06 | +7:13 | | Orienta SKI-O |
40 | 20 | Aaro Takanen | 30:07 | +7:13 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
41 | 23 | Lauri Puupponen | 30:27 | +7:33 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
42 | 125 | Hannu Malinen | 30:31 | +7:37 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
43 | 41 | Ossi Mustonen | 30:36 | +7:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
44 | 99 | Erik Kesti | 30:42 | +7:48 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
45 | 39 | Oona Luoma | 30:42 | +7:48 | | Ulvilan Ura |
46 | 122 | Elias Adebrant | 30:48 | +7:55 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
47 | 54 | Sanni Kuusinen | 30:51 | +7:57 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
48 | 115 | Florian Fritzen | 30:57 | +8:03 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
49 | 124 | Valtteri Lainio | 31:09 | +8:15 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
50 | 79 | Wertti Autio | 31:19 | +8:25 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
51 | 96 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 31:23 | +8:29 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
52 | 48 | Eerik Aaltio | 31:33 | +8:39 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
53 | 150 | Vilhelm Karlin | 31:40 | +8:46 | | Sundbybergs IK 2 |
54 | 42 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 31:41 | +8:47 | | Rastivarsat |
55 | 33 | Klaus Haanpää | 31:50 | +8:56 | | Paimion Rasti |
56 | 25 | Mikko Kuusisto | 31:58 | +9:04 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
57 | 82 | Maria Hoskari | 31:58 | +9:04 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
58 | 32 | Juho Leonsaari | 32:17 | +9:23 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
59 | 47 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 32:20 | +9:26 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
60 | 160 | Max Igor Kajanus | 32:21 | +9:27 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 |
61 | 90 | Hanna Lindgren | 32:25 | +9:31 | | IF Femman |
62 | 56 | Jenny Virtala | 32:28 | +9:34 | | Pargas IF |
63 | 140 | Elsa Leppämäki | 32:30 | +9:36 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
64 | 128 | Anna Goman | 32:35 | +9:41 | | Vesaisen Pojat |
65 | 167 | Kaj Roine | 32:36 | +9:42 | | RR1986 2 |
66 | 45 | Artturi Hiiro | 32:44 | +9:50 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
67 | 36 | Eeka Husu | 32:50 | +9:57 | | SK Vuoksi |
68 | 118 | Axel Björklund | 33:05 | +10:11 | | OK Botnia |
69 | 40 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 33:06 | +10:12 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
70 | 70 | Dainis Männiste | 33:10 | +10:16 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
71 | 98 | Oula Pelkonen | 33:11 | +10:17 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
72 | 139 | Daniil Sobolin | 33:28 | +10:34 | | Orienta SKI-O 2 |
73 | 31 | Karl- Emil Lemström | 33:32 | +10:38 | | OK Raseborg |
| 34 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 33:32 | +10:38 | | Rasti 88 |
75 | 74 | Lenni Väisänen | 33:34 | +10:40 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
76 | 57 | Ida Jussila | 33:53 | +10:59 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
77 | 72 | Henri Kukkonen | 33:56 | +11:02 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
78 | 26 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 33:59 | +11:05 | | Koovee 2 |
79 | 60 | Danilu Butko | 34:02 | +11:08 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
80 | 75 | Jenni Ovaska | 34:07 | +11:13 | | Luumäen Rasti |
81 | 27 | Lassi Vaismaa | 34:19 | +11:25 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
82 | 100 | Otso Tukiainen | 34:22 | +11:28 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
83 | 101 | Jere Elomaa | 34:37 | +11:43 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
84 | 65 | Elmeri Västinsalo | 34:38 | +11:45 | | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 |
85 | 111 | Erik Lidstöm Lauri | 34:39 | +11:45 | | Snättringe SK |
86 | 55 | Halvorsen Linus | 34:48 | +11:54 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
87 | 68 | Jerry Hyvönen | 34:55 | +12:01 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
88 | 76 | Sonja Leinamo | 34:56 | +12:02 | | Kalvolan Keihäs |
89 | 92 | Leo Haanpää | 35:01 | +12:07 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
90 | 58 | Otso Marttila | 35:19 | +12:25 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
91 | 110 | Sami Karru | 35:21 | +12:27 | | MS Parma 3 |
92 | 77 | Jussi Raasakka | 35:58 | +13:04 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
93 | 112 | Touko Saranpää | 36:09 | +13:15 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
94 | 145 | Konsta Korhonen | 36:11 | +13:17 | | Sotkamon Jymy 2 |
95 | 127 | Nea Pääkkönen | 36:16 | +13:22 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
96 | 38 | Anna Ruokola | 36:29 | +13:35 | | Rasti-Jussit |
97 | 43 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 36:39 | +13:45 | | Espoon Akilles |
98 | 97 | Ira Kiero | 36:46 | +13:52 | | Lappeen Riento |
99 | 71 | Oskari Penttinen | 37:00 | +14:06 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
100 | 84 | Eetu Paavola | 37:13 | +14:19 | | SK Uusi 2 |
101 | 102 | Iina Koskela | 37:25 | +14:31 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
102 | 130 | Ida Sundqvist | 37:29 | +14:35 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
103 | 104 | Artem Iusupov | 37:40 | +14:46 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
104 | 149 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 37:43 | +14:49 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
105 | 62 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 37:50 | +14:56 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
106 | 152 | Erik Brysch | 37:57 | +15:03 | | MS Parma 4 |
107 | 106 | Waldemar von Frenckell | 38:07 | +15:13 | | OK77 2 |
108 | 35 | Katia Ulianova | 38:14 | +15:20 | | Nord West 2 |
109 | 78 | Juho Lähteenmäki | 38:33 | +15:39 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
110 | 136 | Aapo Mustajoki | 38:36 | +15:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
111 | 144 | Harri Marttinen | 38:45 | +15:51 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
112 | 113 | Antti Seppänen | 38:53 | +15:59 | | Olavin Rasti |
113 | 53 | Riikka Peltonen | 39:05 | +16:11 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
114 | 121 | Veeti Varjo | 40:00 | +17:06 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
115 | 87 | Sara Virolainen | 40:08 | +17:14 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 |
116 | 93 | Veeti Vesterinen | 40:29 | +17:35 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
117 | 120 | Oona Mustonen | 40:59 | +18:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
118 | 159 | Atso Hanska | 41:04 | +18:10 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 |
119 | 143 | Fedor Predko | 41:28 | +18:35 | | Northern Wind 2 |
120 | 52 | Andrey Lazutin | 41:33 | +18:39 | | Northern Wind |
121 | 134 | Akseli Ojala | 41:37 | +18:43 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
122 | 94 | Jussi Ankelo | 41:38 | +18:44 | | MS Parma 2 |
123 | 63 | Perttu Jokinen | 41:44 | +18:50 | | Navi |
124 | 91 | Otto Balck | 42:19 | +19:26 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 |
125 | 117 | Niklas Salonen | 42:39 | +19:45 | | Rasti 88 2 |
126 | 83 | Tatu Aaltonen | 43:08 | +20:14 | | Lynx 2 |
127 | 137 | Jere Simola | 43:16 | +20:22 | | Koovee 4 |
128 | 64 | Kristian Ketola | 43:53 | +20:59 | | Koovee 3 |
129 | 88 | Julia Väliheikki | 44:11 | +21:17 | | SK Pohjantähti |
130 | 105 | Emil Kronqvist | 44:30 | +21:36 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
131 | 126 | Pauliina Perttu | 44:32 | +21:38 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
132 | 17 | Erik Månsson | 44:37 | +21:43 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
133 | 103 | Lauri Hautaniemi | 44:54 | +22:00 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
134 | 80 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 44:59 | +22:05 | | Iisalmen Visa |
135 | 44 | Aleksi Puusaari | 45:14 | +22:20 | | SK Uusi |
136 | 142 | Otto Soini | 45:20 | +22:26 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 |
137 | 116 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 45:42 | +22:48 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
138 | 89 | Maija Mäenpää | 45:45 | +22:51 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
139 | 129 | Ilari Nokka | 46:22 | +23:28 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
140 | 108 | Lotta Partanen | 46:30 | +23:36 | | Rasti-Vihti |
141 | 107 | Ada Kero | 47:10 | +24:16 | | OK77 3 |
142 | 95 | Emilia Laitinen | 47:38 | +24:44 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
143 | 85 | Sakari Holmroos | 48:06 | +25:12 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
144 | 156 | Markus Maronen | 51:02 | +28:08 | | Lynx 3 |
145 | 158 | Netta Toivanen | 51:03 | +28:09 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y 2 |
146 | 154 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 51:20 | +28:26 | | Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 |
147 | 123 | Benjamin Saarela | 51:34 | +28:40 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
148 | 114 | Milja Asp | 51:58 | +29:04 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
149 | 148 | Thomas Saarela | 54:06 | +31:12 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
150 | 146 | Totte Välkki | 55:09 | +32:15 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
151 | 135 | Miska Riissanen | 55:32 | +32:38 | | Espoon Akilles 3 |
152 | 138 | Olli Rytkö | 55:37 | +32:44 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
153 | 151 | Alex Fagerlund | 57:53 | +34:59 | | OK Raseborg (Y) 2 |
154 | 141 | Alec Still | 1:00:16 | +37:22 | | OK Trian 4 |
155 | 132 | Linus Svahn | 1:09:02 | +46:08 | | Solf IK |
156 | 166 | Iia Vuorenpää | 1:10:23 | +47:29 | | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
157 | 155 | Minea Korhonen | 1:15:48 | +52:54 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |